Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider Standings

Fantasy Autumn Classics Overall

  • 540 points

    Thibaut Pinot

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 385 points

    Michael Valgren

    Astana Pro Team

  • 330 points

    Alejandro Valverde

    Movistar Team

  • 305 points

    Michael Matthews

    Team Sunweb

  • 290 points

    Oliver Naesen

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 255 points

    Michael Woods

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 250 points

    Tim Wellens

    Lotto Soudal

  • 220 points

    Ion Izagirre

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 210 points

    Dylan Teuns

    BMC Racing Team

  • 205 points

    Vincenzo Nibali

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 200 points

    Rigoberto Uran

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 185 points

    Romain Bardet

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 180 points

    Domenico Pozzovivo

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 160 points

    Sonny Colbrelli

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 155 points

    Sebastien Reichenbach

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 152 points

    Alessandro De Marchi

    BMC Racing Team

  • 150 points

    Greg Van Avermaet

    BMC Racing Team

  • 150 points

    Zdenek Stybar

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 135 points

    Peter Kennaugh

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 135 points

    Jasper Stuyven

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 132 points

    Rafał Majka

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 130 points

    Tom Dumoulin

    Team Sunweb

  • 130 points

    Bauke Mollema

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 130 points

    Rui Costa

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 130 points

    Alexander Kristoff

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 130 points

    Rob Britton

    Rally Cycling

  • 125 points

    Timo Roosen

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 125 points

    Egan Arley Bernal

    Team Sky

  • 125 points

    Toms Skujiņš

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 120 points

    Gianni Moscon

    Team Sky

  • 117 points

    Patrick Konrad

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 115 points

    Florian Sénéchal

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 110 points

    Roman Kreuziger

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 110 points

    Julian Alaphilippe

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 105 points

    Nikias Arndt

    Team Sunweb

  • 100 points

    Mikel Nieve

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 100 points

    Wilco Kelderman

    Team Sunweb

  • 100 points

    Olivier Le Gac

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 100 points

    Ruben Guerreiro

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 100 points

    Elia Viviani

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 95 points

    Matteo Trentin

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 95 points

    John Degenkolb

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 90 points

    Umberto Orsini

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 85 points

    George Bennett

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 85 points

    Daniel Martin

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 82 points

    Davide Ballerini

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 80 points

    Miguel Ángel López

    Astana Pro Team

  • 80 points

    Arnaud Démare

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 80 points

    Diego Ulissi

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 77 points

    Mattia Cattaneo

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 75 points

    Nathan Haas

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 75 points

    Hugo Houle

    Astana Pro Team

  • 75 points

    Sam Oomen

    Team Sunweb

  • 70 points

    Kamil Gradek

    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 70 points

    Primoz Roglic

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 70 points

    Matthieu Ladagnous

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 70 points

    Valentin Madouas

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 67 points

    Manuel Belletti

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 65 points

    Jhonatan Restrepo

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 65 points

    Jakob Fuglsang

    Astana Pro Team

  • 65 points

    Juan José Lobato

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 65 points

    Winner Anacona

    Movistar Team

  • 65 points

    William Bonnet

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 65 points

    Léo Vincent

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 60 points

    Benoit Cosnefroy

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 60 points

    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg

    Dimension Data

  • 60 points

    Thomas Boudat

    Direct Energie

  • 60 points

    Riccardo Minali

    Astana Pro Team

  • 60 points

    Ivan Garcia Cortina

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 60 points

    Matej Mohoric

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 60 points

    Bruno Langlois

    Canada

  • 60 points

    Pascal Ackermann

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 60 points

    Maxime Bouet

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 60 points

    Vegard Stake Laengen

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 60 points

    Evgeny Shalunov

    Gazprom-RusVelo 

  • 55 points

    David Gaudu

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 55 points

    Anthony Roux

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 55 points

    Jérémy Roy

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 55 points

    Giacomo Nizzolo

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 50 points

    Mathias Frank

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 50 points

    Koen Bouwman

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 50 points

    Sacha Modolo

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 50 points

    Carlos Barbero

    Movistar Team

  • 50 points

    Jurgen Roelandts

    BMC Racing Team

  • 50 points

    Arthur Vichot

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 45 points

    Lars Ytting Bak

    Lotto Soudal

  • 42 points

    Alberto Bettiol

    BMC Racing Team

  • 40 points

    Krists Neilands

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 40 points

    Guy Sagiv

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 40 points

    Mauro Finetto

    Delko Marseille Provence KTM

  • 40 points

    Willie Smit

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 40 points

    Thomas De Gendt

    Lotto Soudal

  • 40 points

    Pascal Eenkhoorn

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 40 points

    Nick Dougall

    Dimension Data

  • 40 points

    Paul Ourselin

    Direct Energie

  • 40 points

    Owain Doull

    Team Sky

  • 40 points

    Niccolo Bonifazio

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 40 points

    Robert Power

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 40 points

    Søren Kragh Andersen

    Team Sunweb

  • 40 points

    Roy Curvers

    Team Sunweb

  • 40 points

    Adam Roberge

    Canada

  • 40 points

    Giovanni Visconti

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 40 points

    Chad Haga

    Team Sunweb

  • 40 points

    Tom Stamsnijder

    Team Sunweb

  • 40 points

    Michael Storer

    Team Sunweb

  • 40 points

    Alessandro Tonelli

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 40 points

    Laurent Didier

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 40 points

    Fabio Aru

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 40 points

    Nigel Ellsay

    Rally Cycling

  • 40 points

    Alexander Cataford

    UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

  • 37 points

    Damiano Caruso

    BMC Racing Team

  • 35 points

    Edvald Boasson Hagen

    Dimension Data

  • 35 points

    Dario Cataldo

    Astana Pro Team

  • 35 points

    Hugh Carthy

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 35 points

    Ryan Mullen

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 35 points

    Fabio Jakobsen

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 35 points

    Peter Sagan

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 35 points

    Marco Marcato

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 32 points

    Joey Rosskopf

    BMC Racing Team

  • 32 points

    Emanuel Buchmann

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 30 points

    Jesús Herrada

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 30 points

    Conor Dunne

    Aqua Blue Sport

  • 30 points

    Ilia Koshevoy

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 30 points

    Daniil Fominykh

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Omar Fraile

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Jan Hirt

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Jonathan Castroviejo

    Team Sky

  • 30 points

    David De La Cruz

    Team Sky

  • 30 points

    Gorka Izagirre

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 30 points

    Nairo Quintana

    Movistar Team

  • 30 points

    Nicola Bagioli

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 30 points

    Tobias Ludvigsson

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 30 points

    Franck Bonnamour

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 30 points

    Rémi Cavagna

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 30 points

    Enric Mas

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 30 points

    Simone Consonni

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 30 points

    Jan Polanc

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 30 points

    Nick Van Der Lijke

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 27 points

    Kilian Frankiny

    BMC Racing Team

  • 27 points

    Davide Formolo

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 25 points

    Lorrenzo Manzin

    Vital Concept

  • 25 points

    Alexis Vuillermoz

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 25 points

    Amund Grondahl Jansen

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 25 points

    Simon Clarke

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 25 points

    Simon Gerrans

    BMC Racing Team

  • 25 points

    Michael Gogl

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Jan Bakelants

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Jan Tratnik

    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 20 points

    Ben Hermans

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 20 points

    Silvan Dillier

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Samuel Dumoulin

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Maxim Belkov

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 20 points

    Tony Gallopin

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Cyril Gautier

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Alexandre Geniez

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Quentin Jauregui

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Clément Venturini

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Tiesj Benoot

    Lotto Soudal

  • 20 points

    Kenny Dehaes

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 20 points

    Jasper De Buyst

    Lotto Soudal

  • 20 points

    Scott Davies

    Dimension Data

  • 20 points

    Antwan Tolhoek

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 20 points

    Danny Van Poppel

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 20 points

    Alex Turrin

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 20 points

    Edoardo Zardini

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 20 points

    Andrei Grivko

    Astana Pro Team

  • 20 points

    Alexey Lutsenko

    Astana Pro Team

  • 20 points

    Leonardo Basso

    Team Sky

  • 20 points

    Ruslan Tleubayev

    Astana Pro Team

  • 20 points

    Daryl Impey

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Enrico Gasparotto

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Kristijan Koren

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Antonio Nibali

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Alexander Cataford

    Canada

  • 20 points

    Franco Pellizotti

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Sep Vanmarcke

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Antoine Duchesne

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 20 points

    Ivan Santaromita

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 20 points

    Rudy Molard

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 20 points

    Eugenio Alafaci

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Gregory Daniel

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Niklas Eg

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Warren Barguil

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 20 points

    Arnaud Gerard

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 20 points

    Gregor Mühlberger

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 20 points

    Iljo Keisse

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 20 points

    Christoph Pfingsten

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 20 points

    Davide Martinelli

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 20 points

    Michael Mørkøv

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 20 points

    Fabio Sabatini

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 20 points

    Viesturs Luksevics

    Amore & Vita - Prodir

  • 20 points

    Ben Swift

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 20 points

    Lluís Guillermo Mas

    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 15 points

    Julien Simon

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 15 points

    Bert Van Lerberghe

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 15 points

    Adam Yates

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 15 points

    Andrea Guardini

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 15 points

    Antonio Pedrero

    Movistar Team

  • 15 points

    José Joaquín Rojas

    Movistar Team

  • 15 points

    Michael Schar

    BMC Racing Team

  • 15 points

    Gianluca Brambilla

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 15 points

    Nathan Van Hooydonck

    BMC Racing Team

  • 15 points

    Danilo Wyss

    BMC Racing Team

  • 15 points

    Mads Pedersen

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 15 points

    Peter Stetina

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 15 points

    Matteo Bono

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 14 points

    Francesco Gavazzi

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 10 points

    Jonas Koch

    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 10 points

    Thomas Sprengers

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 10 points

    Emil Dima

    MsTina-Focus

  • 10 points

    Hamish Schreurs

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 10 points

    Timothy Dupont

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 10 points

    Pierre Latour

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Matteo Montaguti

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Jimmy Turgis

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 10 points

    Dion Smith

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 10 points

    Floris De Tier

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 10 points

    Steven Kruijswijk

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 10 points

    Luca Raggio

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 10 points

    Sergei Chernetckii

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Magnus Cort Nielsen

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Simone Velasco

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 10 points

    Tanel Kangert

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Luis Leon Sanchez

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Nikita Stalnov

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Andrey Zeits

    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 points

    Matti Breschel

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 10 points

    Jack Haig

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 10 points

    Grega Bole

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Heinrich Haussler

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Carlos Betancur

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Giulio Ciccone

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 10 points

    Enrico Salvador

    Biesse Carrera Gavardo

  • 10 points

    Bruno Armirail

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 10 points

    Jacopo Guarnieri

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 10 points

    Paolo Toto

    Sangemini - MG.Kvis

  • 10 points

    Nicola Conci

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 10 points

    Loïc Vliegen

    BMC Racing Team

  • 10 points

    Erik Baška

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Ramon Sinkeldam

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 10 points

    Juraj Sagan

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Aleksejs Saramotins

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Andreas Schillinger

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Rüdiger Selig

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Filippo Ganna

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 10 points

    Marco Bernardinetti

    Amore & Vita - Prodir

  • 5 points

    Kristian Sbaragli

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 5 points

    Jens Debusschere

    Lotto Soudal

  • 5 points

    Frederik Frison

    Lotto Soudal

  • 5 points

    Moreno Hofland

    Lotto Soudal

  • 5 points

    Remy Mertz

    Lotto Soudal

  • 5 points

    Nathan Brown

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Joe Dombrowski

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Daniel Felipe Martinez

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Jorge Arcas

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Héctor Carretero

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Rubén Fernández

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Mikel Landa

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Dayer Quintana

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Marc Soler

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Jasha Sütterlin

    Movistar Team

  • 5 points

    Julien Bernard

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 5 points

    Koen De Kort

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 5 points

    Alex Frame

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 5 points

    Eros Capecchi

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 5 points

    Gregory Rast

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 5 points

    Boy Van Poppel

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 5 points

    Pieter Serry

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 5 points

    Roberto Ferrari

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 5 points

    Rory Sutherland

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 5 points

    Brandon McNulty

    Rally Cycling

  • 5 points

    Oliviero Troia

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 4 points

    Marco Frapporti

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 4 points

    Mattia Frapporti

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 4 points

    Andrea Vendrame

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 2 points

    Marco Benfatto

    Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

  • 2 points

    Jeremy Cornu

    Direct Energie

  • 2 points

    Damien Gaudin

    Direct Energie

  • 2 points

    Yohann Gene

    Direct Energie

  • 2 points

    Bryan Nauleau

    Direct Energie

  • 2 points

    Simon Sellier

    Direct Energie

  • 2 points

    Cesare Benedetti

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 2 points

    Pawel Poljanski

    BORA - hansgrohe