Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Preixens TeamJoan E.655839162
2The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer655834157
3Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman635332148
4ValiantsPeter Oz614939149
5Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook605139150
620 ComerNuno Barata604930139
7Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike604330133
8Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet604031131
9Team GAAOJulienB594943151
10Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena594725131
11Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh594333135
12Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren594228129
13Koppenberg Koppenberg 593946144
14CapTeam_2021Vincenzo593932130
15Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 593829126
16Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan584337138
17PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu583843139
18Winter is comingxavi576038155
19Pata NegraDavid Ghetto574952158
20SPUTNIK VMr.Red574644147
21Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield574631134
22TitansCraig Malone574342142
23brommapojkarna Havard Markussen574238137
24Dave FenixDavescalador574236135
25PinkPantiesRozeSokskes574048145
26Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 573957153
27Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFsrtc573930126
28CanavesanaEuforbo564842146
29Sgwod MelynFegan Phren564332131
30Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs564326125
31All roads lead to ParisLaurie564229127
32Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik563940135
33Yellow JerseyRuba563834128
34Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon555128134
35Amola FacaPedro554526126
36CC OvarenseRigters554437136
37Rohandy MoMandyRohandy554434133
38Los PolitoxicómanosRH+554339137
39Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 554135131
40Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp554028123
41SiluriansGareth553937131
42Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet553933127
43Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges545545154
44ShoulderJez545229135
45Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa545135140
46BE BraveGrammy544942145
47Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob544836138
48Black Swansdch1990544634134
49CC LuftJames Daly544533132
50TUE KingsTonneke544435133
51KCC - Les EnfantsF.Barros544433131
52Pogacar in the RyeMichael544242138
53Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer544238134
54Pohu/ajaxMtr544144139
55Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd544124119
56GingerSPYogaGingerSPY544029123
57Trailers TregannaIfor Williams543840132
58Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS543736127
59Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia543733124
60Froome SpoonersMichael S543631121
61Équipe Trilly Cris543629119
62RoadRunnerDavid Caress535334140
63The LemonheadsSimJam73534434131
64Team Blod Splash533929121
65Mata A MorteJorge Solano533239124
66Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore533128112
67Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie532931113
68Nottap CyclingZeke524839139
69Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen524744143
70Toytown De RondeDave Barber524730129
71The BadgerPaul Bennett524634132
72Team PintoPintomae524339134
73W-52 QuintanaLucifer 524335130
74Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz524240134
75Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira524235129
76W52-PentaXauilidio garcia524030122
77Still 7Campbell523847137
78El Murciano + 8J523840130
79Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi523632120
80Susinkycerdan75515744152
81Nif-Nif on a bikeNico515441146
82Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen515145147
83Pulling FacesJim le Pick514737135
84Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton514643140
85Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole514330124
86Temple Road CCDebbie G514035126
87Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider514032123
88Aveda SonosG T513937127
89PDMGreg513931121
90les dopesoisif513843132
91l`equipe d`evasionStef513827116
92More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore513633120
93The Lemondheads Paul (THT)513234117
94urmston wheelersmike bradshaw505131132
95Ow DoPatrick Blake504944143
96The Quiet LegsIda Amin504838136
97Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins504742139
98Hell on WheelsCian Donovan504247139
99monsieur chronodarth ripken504235127
100Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati504037127
101Gold platedCam Blake504025115
102French FlyersStephanie P504024114
103Les Requins de Mako Gareth503838126
104Champagne or pain?Kat503838126
105Alheiras Amil Loureiro503830118
106Pickle SmoochersIgor503530115
107Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne503428112
108Peppa`s CrewKate503324107
109Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas502927106
110Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís495234135
111#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow494734130
112My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks494540134
113Avenue VictoireRich F494226117
114PlusSurLeWebGuillaume494144134
115Team VelonetoJoão Neto493932120
116Team FerrerinhoAlbert493931119
117Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans493832119
118Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies493337119
119Brest StrokeMartin493224105
120Der Panzerwagens Ash 493128108
121Flocking French Flamingos Suzanne 493125105
122Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan484940137
123Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito484639133
124Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden484439131
125Kir TourKir484433125
126Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod484338129
127Brisco & BowlerMike Moore484139128
128nancysidnancysid484127116
129Les somnambulesGus484047135
130Trynottofall teamJanvien484033121
131NeutralisedPeadar483936123
132Latvian ExilesJohn483930117
133Retour a la gloirekevinrays483728113
134Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts483231111
135Tour de BeatingPatNJ482933110
136Suddently Performant Kevin Favre482735110
137Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby48272095
138The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus482528101
139Team Rue BlancLizGB48252295
140EVENECOCKFabien475147145
141Felix`s ElitesFelix474739133
142Team IvoIvo001474639132
143FlatlandersJP474638131
144Chicken LegsBrett474549141
145Team IANEOSIan R474533125
146No Rog…Just PogMtnMike474333123
147Groans of the Queen StageRyan I474235124
148Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough473836121
149REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS473828113
150Light The CandleMatt Gardner473631114
151Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine473433114
152Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT473330110
153Cadence KingsJackieH473325105
154Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos472928104
155CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud472928104
156Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe465048144
157Jez`s 9Jez Leigh464737130
158Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 464639131
159ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva464345134
160Le IX Majeur Emre Chan464341130
161Gora Gora GoraHaimarX463843127
162EatmydustJoel Fernandes463833117
163W53Paulo Serra463738121
164RSC HorhusenJohn463729112
165Team Palencia Manwithnoname463723106
166Half Wheelers Hank Sender463627109
167The Alan B Team Alan B463625107
168Peloton BriefSibrown4463526107
169JunpvJunpv463519100
170WielerrondjeMAVAVA463437117
171DecadenceJacques Henry463340119
172Team Tardsklugs46463236114
173KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott454840133
174Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen454137123
175Allez let's go!Mark Davies454044129
176velo FouzilhonAndy Downie454027112
177Cj84rChris453626107
178Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY453537117
179ManBearPogDugarry23453531111
180Gus_Gibletsjim0426453431110
181Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé453140116
182Mannytoba MurderersLin Manuel de Guerra453135111
183French ToastTim in KY45302196
184Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter452834107
185Bear Flag Chateauneuf Subvelo 444649139
186Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey444540129
187Webbly Wheels John Webb444037121
188Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy443936119
189CJ CyclingChino443924107
190Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs443827109
191Back againBatista 443626106
192KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod443621101
193wheely good widersAndrew 443426104
194Team GC CyclesGareth44281991
195La CicciolinaQuentinou435143137
196Prouvenco libroEl chapo434537125
197Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas434233118
198Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault434233118
199La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad434232117
200Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter433949131
201Pick the name when September comesViv433928110
202PetardsFábio Caramelo433737117
203The Pelotonianandythecycleman433537115
204Double VOn2 MaxWilCo433524102
205MitmitmitMitmit433243118
206Nix NineNickT432932104
207Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D43272191
208Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres43271888
209Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich424439125
210Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman424133116
211Liberer le Maillot RTTompey424032114
212Stuk pukSzymon423840120
213the bountycanam73423524101
214GearGrindin`JThom423337112
215AsLeonoresLatapy42332095
216Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes42312699
217Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster423031103
218CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien42301991
219I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie422832102
220Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge414534120
221CS Bro MorgannwgMykal414032113
222YbmarmotJustin S413838117
223The WolfpackSuckOut413837116
224Big JessiesFabrice Agneau413634111
225Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott413541117
226Hagar`s HarriersHagar413535111
227Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards413434109
228Beaune DryMonte Mast413432107
229NXS+Nick413129101
230Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive41273098
231EthiCoinZoli41252692
232Bike Malek RTBike Malek41242388
233LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 404937126
234Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.404738125
235Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat404635121
236Release the KrakenBrian404126107
237Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett404027107
238Les chaudieresBoy403851129
239Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo40382199
240Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang403628104
241Bermudas triangleMr. Bob403532107
242I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla40352297
243Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs403436110
244PolhiAlesko40332598
245Froome has been dropped Karson 403232104
246Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 40273299
247Pierrot Le FouTim M40262591
248Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner40252792
249BigMat Über 67Billax395033122
250vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS394323105
251VelocyclingRicardo Rola393729105
252Team GGianluca Fusai393638113
253Team FOMOPablo_W393439112
254Team TubbyOld and Slow393034103
255Team Jumbo Hot DogDom392735101
256Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro39263196
257Biscuits et crèmeZAP39263095
258The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith39262388
259Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus39242285
260Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne39181774
261PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot383636110
262MOVO21...383340111
263Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien38313099
264Heavy MetalLucas38282591
265MadvillainLord Zoncolan38272893
266Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn38243395
267Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat38242890
268Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza373831106
269Warkworth CastleAndy373739113
270Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank373646119
271Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd373629102
272SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan37362598
273Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 37362497
274100% AircooledRuss37342798
275Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob37342495
276Premier or Derrière Two Jabs37342394
277FightersVneykov37332696
278Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater37332393
279Team ErieMichael McQuillen37322796
280Opgaves eerste weekRoel373136104
281Mellow YellowAnders37312694
282Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet37282893
283Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m37273195
284Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis37242182
285Peintre CelebreBL25937212179
286BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias364833117
287X Merckx the Spotslcbob364733116
288DyskopaciSzymon364346125
289le meurtrierThe Crow364129106
290KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 364043119
291Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci363932107
292MepicogramosElgordo363826100
293Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett363532103
294Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup363432102
295Oiler22Matt363430100
296Velo club MarsdenMarsdj36342090
297Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E36332291
298Ez4EnceCwatt36293196
299Vive le AngstBig John36292186
300fatimascbesugao36283498
301Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin36282690
302BonkersBonkers353933107
303Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin35392296
304decenueunincklucien35362394
305BRADSBLOKESbradley james353332100
306Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira35293498
307letstalkcyclingGhislain Hofman35273698
308JaggernaughtAndrew35262687
309Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist35233189
310Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack35212682
311 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee35211975
312Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 35191569
313SuperChowBob Minchow343638108
314Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo34322288
315The Masked Riderschocdrop34301579
316Sacco`s NineSacco34282082
317WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington34262383
318Froome WagonStephen Tunstall34261979
319Team Faux PasCyrille Dimard34253190
320VelovoidMick Brady34252281
321Slightly differentBob34251675
322Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari34242684
323Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary34211469
324cav for yellowNed33342087
325Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB33322691
326Eeh by GumThe Gaffer33302386
327Fellas en France !Fre-Fre33272383
328nOne Pro Tricky Mickey 33251876
329HighlandersDouglas Crawford33151866
330Tractorboys Andy32333196
331Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.32333095
332BearzBearzJason Gardner32332792
333JASMINS JASMINS 32301779
334Bluemen Smurf639 32292687
335Crawcrook CCChef32273291
336Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux32252683
337The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan32252178
338The Merry MenMaid Marian32232378
339AspigaJax32232277
340Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves32191667
341Marauding Manx MissileRobO32182676
342TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin32151461
343Team Raul75Raul7531353096
344PedaleiroRenato31352995
345Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz31322386
346Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio31313799
347Wright Said Fredneillt31282887
348noridazzJances31282281
349Wild StallionsDavid Glover31273391
350Right whopper Chris L. 31272785
351Muther Truckers Tricasey31272785
352Where is Cav?Dan31242277
353No Plan BDave O`Meara31241570
354Dogrose GromitDRD31201869
355Oakland RidersMike Dobson31151258
356Pidcock was robbedTront31111355
357hard knox & durty soxooga-booga30342791
358Team biloute cyclingBiloute30313596
359Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti30232174
360Draft DodgersPrescott30231265
361Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz30221971
362Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse30221567
3634Ply FlyersCristaltips 30171562
364Whizz WheelsBig Al30171057
365Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 30161763
366Pedal powerKevin Hadley3015954
367Broken DerailleurChris Moore29283390
368Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug29262479
369Summer Puddingtheboycutler29211868
370Team PantaniTim M29211565
371Trick SAGAfreddoG29211363
372Bontus' BaguettesBontus29171763
373Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby29151963
374velodromeyahnee284133102
375TimanoixJojo la terreur283742107
376Team LouDLou28323797
377CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour28252174
378Super Gattieres CCIan Broon28241769
379Random WinnersLloyd Langley28241567
380Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng28221565
381Les Méchants JaunesMattrick Lefevre28221363
382Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel28211463
383Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper28211261
384The G TeamStephen Gardner28211160
385Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate2812949
386Poppy’s peddlersSbag28111150
387Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.2872156
388TranquilidaTakudzwa 27312886
389BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen27312078
390Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza27261568
391Demonii MeiGM-George27241364
392Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 27201966
393Winny does it againSteffi van Au27201461
394Pedal up Matt Dunningham27191763
395No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit27182368
396SiriuslyMargoa27171256
397The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy27151456
398Team NR9Al Downie2714546
399Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport26271265
400VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso26241565
401The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp26232574
402Pays de GallesGeoff Harris26191964
403Jaguara CCAndre26191863
404Bled StrazaClara26171760
405A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton26152061
406Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White2614949
407The pepper grindersJohn newman26122361
408Pedal MutleyDave Goddard26102561
409the iffiesIan Fisher25201661
410Triglav tandem expressPatrick G25192973
411Blebo WobblersWobbler jim25191458
412Veni Vidi ValverdeJC2519549
413The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO25182265
414Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin25151454
415MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado25141554
416Duffield`s DomestiquesDS Bones25141352
417Southfields Spokes Nicole K25122057
418Oh No Voeckler In Yellow!George E Sippel24323288
419Riding the ReclinerPukupuss2425857
420tdf bobscurlywigg24211762
421Cav`s Broom WagonPaul24211358
422Gallic Race DartboardThe Pathological Dyer24171354
423Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod2413643
424LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats248638
425Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub23232369
426La Course en TêteJonathan Hodgkins23203679
427YeetDTs23191153
428Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs23172464
429Team ParadoxGreg Schisla23161352
430In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan23161049
431Slovenska KoloDebbie23161049
432Tadejomatic@AaaandyGroebner 2316544
433La Voiture Balai Keith23151654
434East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers23141148
435Jiffy BagCameron Lockie2314441
436Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle23131349
437Fast DownhillersRocky22232570
438are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood22212265
439THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 22211154
440CS NutritionJean Gribaldy22182767
441Lavazza-BialettiJean-Pierre Wardlé22181959
442Reynoldsmat22181959
443Rotary ClubBiobike22141652
444Miele-OrasJaakko22141147
445Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans22111649
446ChasersSimon Boswell22111144
447Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty22101648
448CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change22101345
449Millwall Mugsollie2997924582210840
450What do I knowUmhms228535
451Les AndouillettesCaligula228131
452Le GruppettoGrande Bauke21262875
453Bike StuffAndrew21211557
454Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman21181554
455NVNNuno Heitor21181251
456Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella16121171856
457SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge21151450
458Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head21101243
459A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine219939
460The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack219838
461AutobusMichael macfarlane218736
462Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor217533
463iwishicouldrideJames20202161
464Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty20181351
465DDCTDanny David20161854
466Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick20161551
467Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire2015641
468Contador a ceroMiguel Angel20141448
469TejaozinhoValter Pereira20131548
470Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher20121850
471Transmissionshuggiet20121345
472BORDERLINE gibberishFireball20121042
473Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra2012638
474Champagne racersTwinks2012537
475Team OverLookJMcGurk20111142
476Juillet encoredeejayemm20111142
477Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter2011940
478Va Va FroomeJCoots2011536
479We love CAVShiv20101343
480de la bretagne a monacoWill2010939
481Fo DasseNox2091241
482St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr209837
483McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt2071340
484HighlandGoats4CavRozzler19211858
485Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason19191149
486Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman19181552
487Haute LockerCole De Ville19171450
488Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man19131446
489Ola chilindrina19121445
490McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget19121243
491Not the wheel dealSimon S1981542
492La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson1981239
493CombatWombatBeWe197733
494Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont1961439
495Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell1817641
496Run the JulesYannick Enri1813839
497My Oh Joan Duncan1813738
498Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai1813637
499MDA3 POWERPinhoxis18121040
500Team Jumbo-WispaPrimo Roblic1811736
501If Ewan I McNutty Tomis189835
502Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne189532
503Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH17211654
504Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon17131444
505Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin1713737
506Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair1712635
507Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs17111341
508BreadDaddy Focaccia1711836
509Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina1711836
510NewbieRebBertra17101340
511Quaranteamdire17101239
512The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce1710936
513Team HennaMark Foster1791036
514Disco LattackierungDC van Ruleuken179935
515my ol` johnniesEvan1781439
516LosVelociperos Pepique16272265
517RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia16212360
518Gene`s GeniesBridieJ16181549
519Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya16161547
520Wheels on FireChöpstick16161042
521là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)16151243
522RoulmapoolDr Ferrari1615738
523Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler16141343
524Hincapies LegJimmy16141141
525The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky16141040
526Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson1614636
527Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione16131645
528kiss of deathsofa cyclist16131039
529Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox16111239
530Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl1611936
531Golden Lions drinking wineWin1611532
532GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo1610935
533Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell1610228
534AutopicksLe Bleeksie1691338
535Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska169934
536Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD169732
537Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon169631
538Cav’s GOATMatty Van Der Aert Lefevre1681034
539Wheel SuckersJoe Graystone168731
540Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges168731
541Return of the MarkRebecca168428
542Meredith mixFJE166527
543.Lapin Jaune15171446
544AAApetrie15141241
545GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins1513937
546BiclasPTLaminas15121542
547Hugo SportBertrand 1512734
548Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42861511935
549Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos1511430
550Les Milets FignonsChristophe15101035
551MushoirBobby1591842
552Mas PanicPeter Cameron1591236
553Cav’s SuperstarsLucinda1591034
554Royale with CheeseDash159832
555FullCycleSam H159529
556Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan158831
557The drugs do work John Lamb1571133
558Équipe Grille VilleSam S156728
559What`s a Sepp Kuss?Thomas M156526
560SarsaparillaZapatillaGeoff1551232
561Rubber Tree PlantL`oeil1551232
562Cycling meeklyStephen1418638
563Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 14161444
564MT pro cyclingMichiko T1415635
565Hoy`s hojsAnders1413835
566Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde14121541
567Pulling TwosGlyn 1412430
568Down with the MPCCMilan Erzen1411530
569QuarantinisPaddy Fitz14101438
570Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick1410731
571anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen1491437
572Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner149528
573Voulez vous rouler avec moi?The Badger Badger Badger1481436
574Rolling RoadsGeorge148628
575IncomprehensibleSally147425
576Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers146929
577UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson146626
578UpMateEdward Upmate145221
579The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 142824
580You will be foundCynthia Murphy1316736
581Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette13151644
582Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring1315836
583Pushing PaddiesLiam1313935
584Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe1313733
585Yellow PerilsYvo13121843
586Venner`s VelosVenner1311630
587Fairfield FlyersAurelien13101336
588Glass CranquersJacques Bonqatuil 1310528
589The KangasZebbington1391234
590CC Chasse PatatePaul D139729
591Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman43139123
592An Apple daily keeps repression awayCosmic Dawn138930
593Year of the BoomersTess138425
594SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian138324
595Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan137929
596Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney136928
597Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 135826
598BONK CCOwen Richards134320
599Col du PréRafa12121135
600EP oh noFat Directeur1212832
601XanaduAlexandre Staffa12101335
602Team Nippo SweetieSRD12101032
603VC RichieRichard S1281232
604Manx resurrection holy moley128828
605Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees128727
606Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 127928
607Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi127827
608Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai127625
609Spritz TifosoBabs127221
610Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man11151036
611Tour de Fromage59gromit1111426
612El equipo menos pensadoPhil B11101031
613Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy1110930
614Brussels sproutsAlltheGen1191333
615Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels1191232
616KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer119929
617Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan117119
618Here Comes the HotsteppersLL Cool W116724
619Molto bellaLauchlan116522
620VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies116522
621WheelyExtremeElRey115420
622VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman115319
623Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1015934
624RoglaClara10121032
625Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 1010727
626YorkieboyMike1081230
627MisfitsBadDrew108725
628Estrella BianchiEB107623
629SuperfluoK8107421
630Pedalling SquaresMark Watt107421
631Again to CarthageGround Hog106723
632PedaloBruce105520
633Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird105318
634Salty LeechesBig Draw104014
635FromaGe et vinNia102921
636Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble97824
637Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand96823
638Pau wowAlexei96419
639Woodpecker RidersNBT95317
640Cutting CornersMinMic95216
641BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart95115
642Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe93214
643Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard93012
644Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis91212
645Buck’s BroncosBuck9878101331
646PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus89421
647Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas86620
648Clun Clunkerscaptain slow86216
649tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre85316
650Hearts VeloFord Prentice85215
651Juniper GaletteJanMac83920
652Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador83415
653Cafe GanjaBen Perez83314
654Herbal NerdsBernd83314
655Giro LotteryGareth 711523
656Cookbook CyclingCinar B.78924
657BeneCyclingAndre Paulo78621
658RaisersRoman Oliver77721
659Vache Qui RitSteve PJ76922
660RaisersRoman Oliver76417
661Lanternes RougesRhona 75820
662GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker731121
663bugs tdfbugs73212
664Les BozeursQuentino72110
665High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine610723
666never vlookupChris Conditional Formating610622
667Team GBCC SDMacDuff67821
668Week one hero Scott Morris651223
669Équipe CastorBunnyhop641020
670RaisersRoman Oliver64111
671Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman63312
672Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 62614
673Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn62311
674BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 62311
675To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally62311
676PF - Procastination FirstGVG53210
677BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 5218
678The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper51511
679Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van51410
680NDG-HighroadNick Gough5128
681Rolling S8BB Pierre Emmanuel5117
682Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury5106
683Doper InterlopersDVP 5038
684Red DragonJ5038
685Derby WhippetsTimRight45716
686Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni45312
687pedelecgiantgirl20441220
688Rolling S8BBIñaki Escobar4329
689Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 42410
690Proximo’s follyMaximus 42410
691RaisersRoman Oliver4239
692Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C4239
693Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van4228
694Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli4217
695The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo4217
696BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 4149
697Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson4138
698trop de pouvoirEF Dustin4138
699Dads ArmyJohn Glaister4138
700Van Aert GalleryIan Craig4127
701London BlitzValerie B Murray4105
702Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber4004
703Mistake Not...Mr Banks351018
704RaisersRoman Oliver3519
705Cafe GanjaBen Perez3429
706RaisersRoman Oliver33511
707Superclasico TestMarc Madiot33410
708BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 33410
709RaisersRoman Oliver3249
710Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak3238
711Team cocottesMister Urs3227
712Strade BiancheCipollini3205
713Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van3205
714Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade3137
715Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatouille3126
716RaisersRoman Oliver3036
717le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus3025
718Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas3003
719KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen2529
720BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2439
721Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 2349
722Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2327
723Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2248
724BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2248
725BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2226
726Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel2215
727RaisersRoman Oliver2147
728BeneCyclingAndre Paulo2125
729PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus2103
730bytheseatofmypantsBill2024
731Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van2002
732RaisersRoman Oliver1416
733HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER13610
734Arc en cielJalabert1348
735GogirogoKitchy1304
736Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1269
737Paris or bustAllan Philippe1247
738RaisersRoman Oliver1135
739Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 1135
740Keen as MustardDijon Dave1102
741Huesos JugososMightySofa1034
742MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van1023
743Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0426
744BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0213
745Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0178
746Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0123
747Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0055