Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Tim WellensLotto SoudalUnclassed44122
Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing TeamUnclassed39622
Jasper StuyvenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed38918
Dylan GroenewegenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed21316
Michael ValgrenAstana Pro TeamUnclassed616
Oliver NaesenAG2R La MondialeUnclassed20414
Caleb EwanMitchelton-ScottUnclassed40714
Michael MatthewsTeam SunwebUnclassed62914
Zdenek StybarQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed53614
Marcel KittelTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed16612
Magnus Cort NielsenAstana Pro TeamUnclassed17512
Matej MohoricBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed61212
Dylan Van BaarleTeam SkyUnclassed32512
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam SunwebUnclassed43412
Edward TheunsTeam SunwebUnclassed3312
Yves LampaertQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed23612
Maximilian SchachmannQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed60612
Victor CampenaertsLotto SoudalUnclassed29010
Lars BoomTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed2410
Tom-Jelte SlagterDimension DataUnclassed010
Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam SkyUnclassed12810
Sep VanmarckeEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed010
Jean-Pierre DruckerBMC Racing TeamUnclassed10310
Stefan KüngBMC Racing TeamUnclassed28210
Mads PedersenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed1110
Fabio JakobsenQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed26310
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed25610
Ben SwiftUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed010
Diego UlissiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed8910
Stijn VandenberghAG2R La MondialeUnclassed28
Dion SmithWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed1288
Baptiste PlanckaertTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed88
Kenny DehaesWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed248
Jens DebusschereLotto SoudalUnclassed448
Rick ZabelTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed88
Timo RoosenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed398
Jos Van EmdenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed908
Riccardo MinaliAstana Pro TeamUnclassed568
Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-ScottUnclassed1108
Matti BreschelEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed88
Diego RosaTeam SkyUnclassed48
Ramunas NavardauskasBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed248
Tom Van AsbroeckEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed1418
Jasha SütterlinMovistar TeamUnclassed888
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgroheUnclassed1818
Ruben GuerreiroTrek - SegafredoUnclassed68
Jay McCarthyBORA - hansgroheUnclassed608
Daniel OssBORA - hansgroheUnclassed108
Matteo PelucchiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed1588
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgroheUnclassed2018
Sean De BieVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed1836
Coen VermeltfoortRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed156
Stijn DevolderVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed146
Rudy BarbierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed76
Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed726
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed376
Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed386
Kevyn IstaWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed246
Amund Grondahl JansenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed06
Paul MartensTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed246
Ryan GibbonsDimension DataUnclassed1006
Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro TeamUnclassed166
Oscar GattoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed66
Andrei GrivkoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed66
Julien VermoteDimension DataUnclassed06
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro TeamUnclassed66
Owain DoullTeam SkyUnclassed396
Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed66
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Mathew HaymanMitchelton-ScottUnclassed66
Borut BozicBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed306
Christopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-ScottUnclassed426
Christopher LawlessTeam SkyUnclassed46
Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed86
Logan OwenEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed86
Łukasz WiśniowskiTeam SkyUnclassed46
Luka PibernikBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed306
Víctor De La ParteMovistar TeamUnclassed06
Eduardo SepúlvedaMovistar TeamUnclassed06
Max WalscheidTeam SunwebUnclassed1676
Davide CimolaiFDJUnclassed206
Ignatas KonovalovasFDJUnclassed06
Tobias LudvigssonFDJUnclassed06
Valentin MadouasFDJUnclassed256
Miles ScotsonBMC Racing TeamUnclassed916
Francisco VentosoBMC Racing TeamUnclassed286
Loïc VliegenBMC Racing TeamUnclassed286
Ryan MullenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed356
Gregor MühlbergerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed3326
Boy Van PoppelTrek - SegafredoUnclassed66
Florian SénéchalQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1006
Filippo GannaUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed56
Jan PolancUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed1356
Jan-Willem Van SchipRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed104
Dries De BondtVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed724
Aidis KruopisVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed144
Senne LeysenVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed144
Stijn SteelsVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed144
Piet AllegaertSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed04
Zico WaeytensVérandas Willems-CrelanUnclassed434
Aime De GendtSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed04
Milan MentenSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed04
Edward PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed164
Jonas RickaertSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed1274
Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed314
Dries Van GestelSport Vlaanderen - BaloiseUnclassed04
Gediminas BagdonasAG2R La MondialeUnclassed24
Nico DenzAG2R La MondialeUnclassed24
Julien DuvalAG2R La MondialeUnclassed24
Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed294
Alex DowsettTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed1264
Tom DevriendtWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed674
Alexis GougeardAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1204
Timothy DupontWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed1994
Viacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed84
Marco MathisTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed84
Pieter VanspeybrouckWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed174
Ludwig DeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed144
Frederik FrisonLotto SoudalUnclassed64
Alex KirschWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed44
Nikolas MaesLotto SoudalUnclassed64
Dimitri PeyskensWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed284
Remy MertzLotto SoudalUnclassed64
Lukas SpenglerWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed64
Maxime VantommeWB Veranclassic Aqua Protect Unclassed1924
Nickolas DlaminiDimension DataUnclassed04
Nick DougallDimension DataUnclassed04
Enzo WoutersLotto SoudalUnclassed64
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgDimension DataUnclassed04
Gijs Van HoeckeTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed924
Scott ThwaitesDimension DataUnclassed04
Leonardo BassoTeam SkyUnclassed44
Manuele BoaroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed604
Roger KlugeMitchelton-ScottUnclassed64
Svein TuftMitchelton-ScottUnclassed64
David PerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed304
Thomas ScullyEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed644
Jorge ArcasMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Roy CurversTeam SunwebUnclassed184
Nuno BicoMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Héctor CarreteroMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Chris HamiltonTeam SunwebUnclassed334
Dayer QuintanaMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Martijn TusveldTeam SunwebUnclassed334
Daniel HoelgaardFDJUnclassed574
Matthieu LadagnousFDJUnclassed04
Nathan Van HooydonckBMC Racing TeamUnclassed284
Matthias BrändleTrek - SegafredoUnclassed164
Romain SeigleFDJUnclassed04
Markel IrizarTrek - SegafredoUnclassed184
Tim DeclercqQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed404
Juraj SaganBORA - hansgroheUnclassed104
Yousef Mohamed MirzaUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed04
Manuele MoriUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed04
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed04
Jesper AsselmanRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed1004
Elmar ReindersRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed904
Taco Van Der HoornRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed3594
Nick Van Der LijkeRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed324
Sjoerd Van GinnekenRoompot - Nederlandse LoterijUnclassed104