Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Points Cost
João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step46220
Richard CarapazINEOS Grenadiers17520
Wilco KeldermanBORA - hansgrohe33618
Adam YatesINEOS Grenadiers102818
Geraint ThomasINEOS Grenadiers68116
Enric MasMovistar Team10316
Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic19416
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange26016
Hugh CarthyEF Education - Nippo28414
Richie PorteINEOS Grenadiers64714
Chris FroomeIsrael Start-Up Nation814
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team63214
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma18614
Brandon McNultyUAE-Team Emirates27114
Lennard KämnaBORA - hansgrohe36412
Rigoberto UránEF Education - Nippo6512
Rohan DennisINEOS Grenadiers33812
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation11312
Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation40512
Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange75812
Jai HindleyTeam DSM012
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma31912
Marc HirschiUAE-Team Emirates6212
Peter SaganBORA - hansgrohe21610
Ruben GuerreiroEF Education - Nippo18310
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom - RusVelo010
Marc SolerMovistar Team3010
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange24310
George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma210
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates010
David De La CruzUAE-Team Emirates910
Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team 108
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier Tech2198
Matej MohoričBahrain - Victorious3108
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain - Victorious48
Wout PoelsBahrain - Victorious48
Jordi MeeusBORA - hansgrohe168
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step1758
Josef ČernýDeceuninck - Quick Step528
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step688
Fausto MasnadaDeceuninck - Quick Step1368
Michael ValgrenEF Education - Nippo908
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ1218
Luke RoweINEOS Grenadiers968
Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation1548
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal2148
Carlos VeronaMovistar Team518
Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchange508
Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange2618
Max KanterTeam DSM608
Nicolas RocheTeam DSM58
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma198
Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma248
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo08
Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo518
Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo08
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team Emirates168
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team 416
Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team 06
Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team 806
Merhawi KudusAstana - Premier Tech146
Óscar RodríguezAstana - Premier Tech446
Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech356
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious686
Ide SchellingBORA - hansgrohe1056
Nicolas EdetCofidis956
Rubén FernándezCofidis46
José HerradaCofidis46
Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step26
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education - Nippo96
Tejay Van GarderenEF Education - Nippo196
Marti MarquezEquipo Kern Pharma06
Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi1806
Juan José LobatoEuskaltel - Euskadi26
Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi26
Roman KreuzigerGazprom - RusVelo06
Denis NekrasovGazprom - RusVelo06
Matteo BadilattiGroupama - FDJ26
Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ1656
Jonathan CastroviejoINEOS Grenadiers1406
Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Alexander EvansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux126
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux166
Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux106
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux236
Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation86
Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation86
Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation86
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal3006
Andreas KronLotto Soudal2116
Dario CataldoMovistar Team306
Antonio PedreroMovistar Team456
Sergio SamitierMovistar Team396
Ben KingRally Cycling06
Gavin MannionRally Cycling06
Joey RosskopfRally Cycling06
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa Samsic16
Łukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange506
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange506
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM326
Chris HamiltonTeam DSM06
Michael StorerTeam DSM156
Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Kilian FrankinyTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1156
Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Andrés Camilo ArdilaUAE-Team Emirates26
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team Emirates1006
François BidardAG2R Citroën Team 04
Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team 04
Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team 04
Stefan De BodAstana - Premier Tech684
Jonas GregaardAstana - Premier Tech144
Vadim PronskiyAstana - Premier Tech144
Kevin InkelaarBahrain - Victorious04
Domen NovakBahrain - Victorious04
Stephen WilliamsBahrain - Victorious44
Frederik WandahlBORA - hansgrohe164
Ben ZwiehoffBORA - hansgrohe164
Fernando BarcelóCofidis44
Natnael BerhaneCofidis764
Thomas ChampionCofidis164
Rémy RochasCofidis1234
Diego Andres CamargoEF Education - Nippo144
Roger AdriàEquipo Kern Pharma04
Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma04
Jaime CastrilloEquipo Kern Pharma04
Francisco GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma374
Daniel Alejandro MendezEquipo Kern Pharma04
Savva NovikovEquipo Kern Pharma04
Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi24
Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi24
Gotzon MartínEuskaltel - Euskadi144
Antonio SotoEuskaltel - Euskadi274
Sergei ChernetskiGazprom - RusVelo04
Pavel KochetkovGazprom - RusVelo04
Artem NychGazprom - RusVelo04
Dmitry StrakhovGazprom - RusVelo354
William BonnetGroupama - FDJ24
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ224
Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJ124
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ24
Jeremy BellicaudIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Steff CrasLotto Soudal144
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto Soudal204
Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal684
Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal854
Rob BrittonRally Cycling04
Nathan BrownRally Cycling04
Colin JoyceRally Cycling154
Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa Samsic314
Matis LouvelTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Laurent PichonTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Alan RiouTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Chad HagaTeam DSM04
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma994
Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma124
Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka ASSOS104
Connor BrownTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Alexander KampTrek - Segafredo1594
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo254
Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo04
Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek - Segafredo174