Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Team TubbyOld and Slow41312496
2Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P41292494
3Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli41282695
4DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos41281887
5RoadRunnerDavid Caress41262794
6Lippstersthe40262591
7Susinkycerdan7540251479
8The PelotonianAndy393529103
9Desire LinesBennyB39312090
10Light The CandleMatt Gardner39282390
11BranchesBranch Cycler39272793
12SpandexAvengersNMTLady39262388
13Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli39242689
14West Green WheelersMark Chettle383529102
15The LemonheadsSimJam7338352699
16TeamBETomBoonenFanboy383231101
17Cycling not warLuke Sullivan38322393
18Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren38312392
19NTTViler38302088
20EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas38292188
21Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan38272792
22ManBearPogDugarry2338261983
23Koppenberg Djamolidine 38252588
24DyskopaciSzymon38251982
25norbotfc0338242284
26Team PintoPintomae38222585
27Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure38222282
28PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu374028105
29Yellow JerseyRuba37372296
30GromartinGrodirecteur37342697
31Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig37342394
32Alpuncin FenixRick373331101
33Rocko`s GangRocko37332595
34Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges37322594
35Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen37322190
36Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 37313098
37The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler37302592
38Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul37302592
39SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat37282186
40CleptomaníacosDL37272286
41Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto37262184
42Wheely Good TeamChris37242182
43Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing37242182
44Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 37232787
45Preixens TeamJ. Eroles37232282
46PolhiAleško37221776
47Black Swansdch199037182277
48Still 7campbell yore363430100
49nancysidnancysid36342595
50BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm36332998
51Pohu/ajaxMtr36302490
52Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon36301783
53Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 36292691
54moesgustaWidi36282387
55La Cicciolina Quentinou36272588
56DustBeatersEyeTea36252182
57JaBooouuPaulo Serra36252081
58Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine36242181
59SiluriansGareth36222078
60Mata A MorteJorge Solano36202379
6120 ComerNuno Barata36201571
62Le Super CoolsMichael Porter36191570
63Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle36182074
64Classic SteelGeorge Sippel353728100
65Ow DoPatrick Blake353630101
66Super fucking classyBrat35342897
67Misfits Paul Hesketh 35302186
68Classics BlunderElm35302085
69The RafalutionNiall McManus35292084
70Crashing out of the competitionGamecook35282588
71Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre35272385
72More Luft than you! James Daly35272183
73MitmitmitMitmit35271880
74No deadline no cryMAVAVA35263091
7535 races is probably too manyKarson 35262283
76Beaune DryMonte Mast35251878
77Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen35242584
78Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton35242180
79Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva35223188
80SuperToytownDave Barber35211571
81SuperChowBob35182578
82Ganna WinFegan Phren34382597
83I`m Spartacus!darth ripken343730101
84CS Bro MorgannwgMykal34343098
85STeamAdam S34342896
86LarkinQuickStep Larkin34333299
87Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams34332794
88Big JessiesFabrice Agneau34332491
89Los PolitoxicómanosRH+34332491
90The Life Size TigersGeorge34322894
91Team StanmoreJosh M34312590
92Contador a ceroMiguel Angel34312388
93Forever YoungRien Heutink34311984
94Team GAAOJulienB34303296
95Peloton BriefSimon Brown34302690
96Jerome GambitUmhms34302286
97Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 34292992
98The Quiet LegsIda Amin34292487
99FlatlandersJohn Newman34282789
100TitansCraig Malone34281678
101CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 34262080
102Ventoline for the winNerdmann34252786
103Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz34252079
104Winter is comingxavi34242381
105Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat34242078
106BonificationCliff T34231976
107CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho34231673
108Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell34223086
109Tiesj KahootHavard34222076
110Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia34211772
111Temple Road CCDebbie G34201771
112Super22Laurie34192780
113Stuk pukSzymon34181971
114PinkPantiesRozeSokskes333533101
115Third WheelsRyan I33342087
116Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer33332692
117Jez`s 6Jez Leigh33322590
118The BadgerPaul Bennett33321984
119Chicken LegsBrett33312791
120Roadrash Dano33302790
121Dirty ChainB MANTZEY33302184
122Bossa NovaVelociclina33301982
123DecadenceMichel33292587
124Les somnambulesGus33283293
125OjeojeOle33272383
126Sans_NomFrankTheTank33262584
127LosTugasPedro Martinho33252482
128Crookham JediDippy33242885
129Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira33211872
130Space Possums from Planet XSlim33211670
131Oiler22Matt33161867
132Brechin WindMark323832102
133Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds32342389
134Aveda SonosG T32322993
135Kapiti SaintsGeoffV32322589
136Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie32312285
137Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.32312184
138Hot Honey BiscuitsJames32302284
139superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck32292384
140Pata NegraDavide Tutti32282787
141Superleggerakevinrays32282585
142Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 32262785
143Miami BianchéPepe Solís32262482
144The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red32262482
145SquarewheelSteve32262280
146UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw32262179
147Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma32261977
148Links RechtsJohn Wilson32252481
149El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz32252077
150BMRTBike Malek32242581
151Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs32242278
152Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.1415926535932241975
153Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake32241975
154Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au32232479
155The MauritianMufcfaan32232479
156DentastixJojo la terreur32232277
157KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott32232075
158Nottap CyclingZeke32231469
159Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira32222579
160Wild StallionsDavid Glover32222579
161Where`s ErikTally5132222175
162GearGrindin`J.Thomas32221973
163Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely32211770
164THEteamPaula Azevedo32211467
165AdRacersAnne de Ruyter32202476
166Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux32193081
1676 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd32182070
168Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado32181969
169Los CuervosThe Crow31321982
170easy early birdsOliver31312991
171Uno XXXMarco Ramos31302990
172See You In ToursMtnMike31293191
173Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen31292686
174My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks31292282
175MúvisztárokRaul7531282786
176Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci31282483
177Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot31281877
178Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans31273088
179This Charmig Mannturton31272684
180Half Wheelers Hank Sender31272482
181GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard31262582
182Faustino Cartwheels JT4731251470
183Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen31242479
184CJ CyclingCJ King31242075
185AtloveniaEl Pelao31241974
186Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum31232377
187100% AircooledRuss31232175
188Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 31231973
189Pickle SmoochersIgor31231872
190Jailbreak TeamStefan 31221972
191Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 31221770
192Wolfpack001Frans Daemen31211971
193Basket case bunnyMal Urie31202778
194The FredsDoctorMandible31202374
195AsLeonoresLatapy31201768
196Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena31191666
197Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus31132266
198Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio31121962
199SuperClassicBlackHoleAdam Scott30373299
200NeutralisedPeadar30342791
201ValiantsPeter Oz30322385
202Team LaminasBruno Mendonça30312384
203urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw30292685
204Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine30282785
205GTeamGianluca30282482
206JanusJanus30271875
207Team IvoIvo00130261571
208We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd30252984
209Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow30252378
210YbmarmotsJustin S30232275
211BonkersBonkers30232174
212The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 30231770
213Team Fledgling PedalersWillco30221971
214Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough30221971
215Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI30221870
216Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies30212172
217One Day At a Time! Jon30211970
218Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla30202373
219Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole30202272
220vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS30202070
221JaggerbonesAndrew30191867
222Team DysonJimmy D30191766
223Froome WagonStephen Tunstall30182472
224Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ30182169
225Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT30181866
226Noridazz Jances30181664
227The Lemondheads Paul (THT)30172370
228RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 30162268
229Team IANEOSRobbo30142367
230Super Classy KittyBurro29312787
231Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias29312585
232Classic TeamTonino Genito29312585
233Brisco & BowlerMike Moore29312181
234Team SoetemelkGerben Soet29282683
235Six of the BestJames Squires29281875
236De SpringverenHenkjan29272783
237PlusSurLeWebGuillaume29263186
238ME MIGHT WINMESELF29262883
239Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall29262075
240Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster29261974
241Mako SharksGareth29261873
242Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana29252579
243Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett29252478
244la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad29252478
245Hell on WheelsCian Donovan29252175
246Mercato unoFelice gimondi29232375
247Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore29232072
248Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle29232072
249Team VelonetoJoao Neto29231870
250RSC HorhusenMatthias29231668
251iwishicouldrideJames29222677
252LapidatersKevin Hird29222576
253The BertsMika29221869
254Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards29221768
255Peppa`s CrewKate29212070
256JJ2022COJJ2022CO29211767
257BackToBeatPatNJ29211666
258The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza29201766
259White LightningTim in KY29191967
260Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella29182370
261Low MileageTodd29182269
262Cadence KingsJackie H29182067
263Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik29172975
264Piacenza PedallersA Curati29172268
265Team Jumbo HotdogDom29171763
266Nice ParisPablo29152367
267FlahuteJoe28301775
268Equipe VandellYogi Bear28292481
269Webbly WheelsJohn Webb28262276
270Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face28262175
271EatmydustTugaJoe28242072
272Laceys Late SprintChris28241365
273-Ali28232071
274Decadesshuggiet28222474
275Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 28201664
276King nairoPep Kelly28201664
277Supermen!David28192572
278Junpv Junpv 28182369
279Fast Downhillers Rocky 28161458
280(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer27291470
281HummelnRigoberto Urál27282277
282kikkomanbipbop27281671
283KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin27272781
284Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 27272276
285No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach27272074
286Demonii MeiGeorge27271670
287Team Biloute CyclingBiloute27262881
288KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros27242273
289Premier CavalierGuy Caballero27241869
290VeloSDTLo27221968
291BEBraveGrammy27212472
292Panic CyclingEddie Pizza27212169
293What are the chances?Dan27211967
294X Merckx the Spotslcbob27211765
295ImpersonatorsJ Barrett27211563
296Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner27202067
297Team Tardsklugs4627201259
298Draft DodgersAether27182469
299BwanalandBwanaanderson27181863
30027 In The BackJeff C27181459
301NR9Al Downie27172165
302Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 27172064
303#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G27171963
304Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander27171660
305Team Blod Splash27162366
306Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 27151961
307Forza UkraineAlfredo27121655
308arjpicmipiccin26301975
309Hematocrito 60Celso26292176
310Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod26252273
311HugebiclasHuge26242575
312Team GTGregorious 26242171
313Blue and YellowAnders26222270
314Dónde Está Cav?Shiv26212168
315Team ParadoxGreg Schisla26211865
316Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell26211663
317Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E26211562
318Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros26202874
319NO-TO-WARMartin26202268
320Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov26202066
321Rusty ChainsRuss26171457
322SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge26161860
323Team FOMOPablo_W26151960
324KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer26151152
325Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan26121048
326KkRubens25313086
327Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler25312581
328Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux25302277
329Latvian ExilesJohn25302176
330Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison25282275
331The Least Expected TeamClara25281770
332Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze25252474
333Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin25252272
334Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel25252070
335Lucky LukeLucas25251969
336Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi25251767
337GrimpeursGrimoire25251464
338Gora Gora GoraHaimarX25242170
339Dumbo RizlaClampy25232472
340BearzBearzJason Gardner25232472
341Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet25222269
342Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby25221865
343CanavesanaEuforbo25212874
344DUSTY ROADSWendy 25212571
345Glittering SpokesPalf25212167
346Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob25211864
347the road to nowhereooga-booga25211561
348rabbit of caerbannogJim25202166
349Restless anal syndromeJrat25201762
350Gus_Gibletsjim042625191761
351TRAN25182265
352Kir CyclingKir25181558
353REDSTORMDaniel Wells25171759
354Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee25151454
355pmrTeamPedro Rosa24262474
356Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile24232673
357S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel24222167
358Tuscan beautyTrudgin24221662
359Danger CKDirecteur Danger24202064
360VelodromeYahbee24201054
361Équipe Trilly Cris24191356
362DeveronvaleOonah Jones24181961
363Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus24172869
364RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia24161454
365Cycle to SurviveClara24131754
366Pedal Up Matt Dunningham24131451
367Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time23312276
368Pedal MutleyDave Goddard23261766
369Spring BreakersBig G23252472
370MadvillainLord Zoncolan23231662
371GranitterneAndy Dybdahl23221661
372NXS+Nick23211256
373Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 23202063
374Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan23192062
375Team Palencia Manwithnoname23171858
376CyclopathsDave23171757
377Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj23171454
378the bountycanam7323161453
379SrdcařiTomáš23141653
380La HordeCaracole23131854
381Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza23121651
382Crawcrook CCThe Chef237939
383Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis22292071
384Classics KingsMark Davies22241965
385Smokin’B222241460
386Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken22231863
387AAAA22231257
388Prouvenco libroEl chapo22222367
389You did watt?Mission Man22211760
390Ware’s EuropeIan B22211356
391Glory for UkraineGK22202264
392Давні ЧасиDominiko22192061
393Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman22191758
394WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington22181959
395Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil22181757
396Muther Truckerstricasey22171453
397GloriosoCarlos Monteiro22161755
398Team White RoadMadam Blanc22161654
399efdirtypop22161149
400GrindersGezza22152057
401Team Faux PasCyril Dimard2213742
402Classicisti Classicisto21271765
403Back againBatista21222164
404Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao21221760
405We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood21221659
406Equipe VallaurisBrucie 21211759
407Tractorboys Andy 21201556
408CobblerSnowbell Snow21201152
409Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton21192161
410Eres ´22Eres21192060
411TakenthepissGiuseppe 21191656
412Dancing on the PedalsMarcelo Bielsa21162259
413Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom21141853
414MepicogramosElgordo21121548
415SuisssiniquesSuiditch2192050
416Eeh by GumThe Gaffer20252368
417Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen20212162
418Sacco`s NineSacco20211859
41913VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 20211657
420Super Gattieres CCIan Broon20211556
421Moleskin Book 4Rich F2021849
422Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours20201757
423Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R20201555
424The Masked Riderschocdrop20192160
425KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle20191554
426This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir20172360
427Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis20171855
428Reynoldsmat20171754
429Ukraine AngstBig John20142256
430Bianche and BernardBEC1841620141448
431Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman20131851
432Wonky Wheel A Puncture 20121547
433fatimascbesugao19291967
434Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger19261964
435Hesket crossers Gordon19242669
436The ChasersSimon Boswell19211757
437Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste19211555
438Vive le TietemaTront19211555
439PedaleiroRenato19191856
440Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr19191755
441Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne19181451
442TourDeDopingKnasen19171854
443Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks19171147
444GreenadiersGreenbean19162257
445In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty19161550
446JASMINS JASMINS 19161348
447Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki19151448
448Very NiceJim Lehman19141649
449AA19141346
450Ow Do TooCam Blake19121344
451Mountain Goat CCMarsdj18242062
452Tuscan Raiders David Deans18181854
453Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack18181753
454Super CyclistsDad18171449
455Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 1817742
456Team LouDLou18162256
457Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen18161549
458AspigaJax18161044
459Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol18151548
460SuplessestarsMarco Panini18141244
461Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves18141042
462VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae1813839
463Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain18111140
464letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain18101947
465Team RaduV 2022RaduV1871641
466metalu ReșițaLucien17211755
467The IffiesIan Fisher17191349
468Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse17162659
469PuncturedsZoli17161144
470SiriuslyMargoa17151345
471eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre1715739
472Team Pantani Tim M17141647
473HighlandersDouglas Crawford17131444
474James Knox Fan ClubGethin17131141
475Tractor SquadTractor17121847
476Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz1712837
477Hill CrushersArt G Weirich17101441
478Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater17101138
479Jaguara CCAndre1791743
480GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont16201450
481Better Than FigoLondon Pat16191853
482Nix NineNickT16181448
483Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers16171750
484Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 16171548
485MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra16171245
486Slightly DifferentBob16141242
487OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 16141141
488PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal16121442
489Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard16121038
490Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones16111239
491The Cappuccino CrewLucia1671134
492Dumoulin RougeChöpstick15181548
493Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton15181144
494Nashville KatsCareyR1517941
495Pays de GallesGeoff Harris15151646
496The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny15151343
497Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim15121441
498.Twist15121138
499Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob1511733
500VelogeoffGeoff F15101338
501Klassics With A KJK1510833
502Vincere Henri Péllisier 1591236
503Eolo MorganwgDilwyn159731
504Veloz y Pedola chilindrina154726
505Bluemen Smurf639 14252362
506aaapetrie14221248
507Team FrogLisette Coquette 14181446
508F***PutinSimon S14171041
509izzzzzFastIzGordon14161646
510VelocyclingRicardo Rola14151746
511LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy14142048
512VelovoidMick B14141139
513Classic bobsCurlywigg14131643
514Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC14131441
515Catalan crownsRobO148931
516Coalition Of ChaosMatt13181445
517The Rangers Walker13161948
518Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet1315937
519No nameMartine13141542
520Poppy’s peddlersSbag13111236
521Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall1311933
522Cassou-legsLegsworthy 1310932
523Bianchi mushAlex139729
524Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty1361231
525Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge133622
526Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper12161745
527Slinging AlongOakbeen12111437
528p/b salmeterolDT12111336
529Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr1210729
530Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa1291233
531Vicious CyclesJillyEm1261331
532anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen126826
533The G TeamStephen Gardner11171644
534Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio11151642
535Yellow PerilsYvo11141439
536Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi11131438
537Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe11121033
538Oakland RidersMike Dobson 1112932
539BACEvilRH1112831
540NVNNuno Heitor11111234
541Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann119727
542DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit1181029
543Sneak AttackJude LaRene118524
544Real PsyclepathsBonzo115925
545Winning is overratedViv10131235
546CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall10131134
547Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo1011829
548Spanky PantsKaty1011728
549The Laughing GroupRoger M1010727
550Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper109625
551Just Schmorp ItBCC108927
552Early Season ExpertsMalcmus106925
553I PazziQuentino104822
554Release the KrakenBrian103922
555Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins916833
556The Woof PackDS Neil910221
557Mustio VictoriousJaakko99927
558Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley99826
559Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng99725
560Hugo SportBertrand 99725
561Nice to be in ParisWill99523
562Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr94720
563Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus93517
564One spoke Chris L. 93517
565SiRTuftluck812828
566CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud812727
567Hincapies LegJimmy88622
568CampagyoloMatthijs88420
569Gene`s GeniesBridie871126
570Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 87520
571FeralCatsBob861226
572RaisersRoman Oliver86519
573This is NiceCody85821
574Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 85417
575YOLO-PolpettaPaul D85417
576Rotary ClubBiobike85215
577Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle7141031
578goforit!deejayemm7131131
579Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil7101128
580Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!710623
581Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c791228
582Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz79824
583Weekend Warriors Winto781328
584Power GuidoJunero78520
585Va Va FroomeJoCo77822
586HInxtonWheelersJonSeniorSportif77620
587Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags761023
588Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione76720
589Gravel kingsTwinks74819
590HoyojojAnders74516
591Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus72716
592AranciniGordon MacLeod72413
593olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 7119
594KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod7018
595Ancient OlympiansZAP6111633
596FightersVneykov68822
597SAGA FreddoG67720
598Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton67518
599Yumbo DogJosh66719
600DDCTDanny David66416
601RemColnagoBontus66416
602Riding the ReclinerPukupuss66315
603Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem65920
604Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R65415
605Bottom BracketsLowered Stem64616
606Pink PantherEMKZ64515
607Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby64515
608Malownicza TeamWienio64414
609Italiano CaniPallidoksie64313
610Socca RoseDRD63918
611Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick63413
612South End Dynamo’s Jon62412
613TEAM EPODRACULA5121128
614Team HennaHenna591125
615The pepper grindersJohn Newman59822
616Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe59721
617Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey58922
618Hearts VeloFord Prentice58619
619Les DodusMaître Yodu57719
620Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 56415
621kick in the spokesfireball55818
622Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti55414
623Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble54615
624W52 NA VEIAgCardozo54413
625BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 53513
626Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner53513
627SoftCogsKeith Austen53311
628Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze53210
629Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker53210
630BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart53210
631Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus5229
632Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere5229
633The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy51511
634You will be foundCynthia Murphy49720
6354PlyFlyersCristaltips48517
636CombatWombat Be47516
637Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta47314
638Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic46515
639FddJonny Knox45615
640Gammun PousSteve PJ45514
641Gang GirmayYngve45413
642Qwirkle QueenJenny45312
643I thought this was the tour de franceLantern45312
644Putin out the wattsRussian Around44614
645proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio44614
646Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen44513
647QuaranteamAlex44513
648RaisersRoman Oliver44412
649olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44412
650PriceworldPapa Price44311
651Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart44210
652Idiotic Bruce44210
653olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44210
654Gnocchi DokieDash4419
655My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu43411
656Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White4329
657Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar42511
658Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller42511
659SpazzaturaPaul Taylor42511
660Ineos GilladiersDS Gill42410
661The Papers Mossack Fonseca42410
662I never know how to come up withA good name4239
663CrankBec4228
664Les DodusMaître Yodu4228
665Alora RidingRoger Legeay41510
666west coast wheelersGreg Hamill4149
667Full CycleSam H4127
668Giro HeroRichard S36716
669Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus36615
670Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs36514
671Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey36514
672Dee & the RailleursTom Masini36514
673Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 36413
674Moneybelld0m36312
675FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne36312
676Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD36312
677Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)35715
678nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty35614
679420Daniel35614
680GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo35513
681LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats35311
682Knowhopers Terry Davenport 35311
683BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 35311
684Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag3519
685Berko TandemersAndy & Becky34815
686Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S34714
687PingPongPangFree air Phil34714
688Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain34714
689Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky34613
690Team ProboscisCaligula34512
691Team PieClaire34512
692Racing to the sunPhil B34411
693Kelly’s Heroes HK34411
694Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.34310
695FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand34310
696Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget34310
697Control GroupCatherine34310
698Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini3429
699Out, an ArtCommander Cody33511
700Team SkyneosTrickster33511
701ProntoGiro22SuzanneK33511
702Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni33511
703UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson33511
704Pushing PaddiesLiam33511
705Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley33410
706The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 3339
707McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt3339
708Putin is a DikcGround Hog3328
709The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet3317
710InsertAmusingNameStuart T.3317
711Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 32611
712BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3249
713Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges3249
714Budapest ControlJon C3249
715Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob3216
716Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers3159
717Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan3159
718Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 3148
719Marmite TarmacadamJon3126
720Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic3126
721Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits3036
722RaisersRoman Oliver28414
723Fo DasseNox27615
724Cafe GanjaBen Perez27514
725Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas26513
726I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King26412
727Just Normal MenSi D26311
728Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada25310
729Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai25310
730Mannytoba MurderersManny2529
731Huesos JugososSofa2529
732Week one heroScott Morris2529
733Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde24814
734Rum SpokenTrader Vic24713
735Supertuck racingCameron Lockie24713
736QuarantinisPaddy Fitz24713
737downhill warrirsgary24612
738Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss24511
739No Ciro, No GiroPaul B24511
740TBDMum24511
741Tingly WinkyTim24410
742Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa2428
743Taco for the tourEdward Upmate2428
744The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan2349
745Herbal NerdsBernd2349
746YorkieboyMike2349
747Les DodusMaître Yodu2338
748Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels2237
749Chamois comfortKristafár held2147
750Les Rouleurs Paul Camus2125
751Troppo tabascobuffrank2024
752Finlays FreneticsRTF16613
753Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl16411
754Koala LumpurRafa16310
755Last minute charliesDuncan15511
756Bardet All Day TH1539
757BlockhausSportif1539
758Syphilis in the CityThomas14611
759Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary14510
760RaisersRoman Oliver1405
761Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1337
762Woodpecker RidersNBT1326
763Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1304
764Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford1258
765Bianca pro cyclingJames White1247
766UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr1236
767Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus1236
768Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron1236
769What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman1214
770I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston1157
771Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli1135
772Les DodusMaître Yodu1135
773Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1102
774Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne0347
775Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0134
776Juniper ClasicoJanMac0011
777Moist Chamoisgorillaman430011