Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Cost Points
Annemiek Van VleutenMovistar Team24810
Demi VolleringTeam SD Worx20603
Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope18425
Elisa Longo BorghiniTrek - Segafredo18735
Katarzyna NiewiadomaCanyon//SRAM Racing16380
Juliette LabousTeam DSM16244
Elisa BalsamoTrek - Segafredo16342
Liane LippertTeam DSM14542
Lotte KopeckyTeam SD Worx14480
Mavi GarcíaUAE Team ADQ14178
Elise ChabbeyCanyon//SRAM Racing12412
Kristen FaulknerTeam BikeExchange - Jayco1228
Alexandra ManlyTeam BikeExchange - Jayco12252
Ruby Roseman-GannonTeam BikeExchange - Jayco1230
Floortje MackaijTeam DSM1263
Niamh Fisher-BlackTeam SD Worx12152
Marlen ReusserTeam SD Worx1289
Shirin Van AnrooijTrek - Segafredo1285
Marta BastianelliUAE Team ADQ12100
Silvia PersicoValcar - Travel & Service12499
Sarah RoyCanyon//SRAM Racing10102
Lauren StephensEF Education-TIBCO-SVB100
Brodie ChapmanFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope10204
Évita MuzicFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope1056
Katrine AalerudMovistar Team1040
Emma NorsgaardMovistar Team1062
Arlenis SierraMovistar Team10226
Anna KiesenhoferSoltec Team1068
Ane SantestebanTeam BikeExchange - Jayco10266
Karlijn SwinkelsTeam Jumbo-Visma100
Anna ShackleyTeam SD Worx10299
Lucinda BrandTrek - Segafredo10190
Sofia BertizzoloUAE Team ADQ10112
Chiara ConsonniValcar - Travel & Service106
Mikayla HarveyCanyon//SRAM Racing824
Pauliena RooijakkersCanyon//SRAM Racing856
Maria Giulia ConfalonieriCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling870
Kristabel Doebel-HickokEF Education-TIBCO-SVB80
Veronica EwersEF Education-TIBCO-SVB8142
Grace BrownFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope8179
Vittoria GuazziniFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope886
Thalita De JongLiv Racing Xstra80
Valerie DemeyLiv Racing Xstra80
Tereza NeumanovaLiv Racing Xstra860
Sabrina StultiensLiv Racing Xstra80
Andrea AlzateSoltec Team80
Georgia WilliamsTeam BikeExchange - Jayco830
Blanka VasTeam SD Worx895
Maaike BoogaardUAE Team ADQ82
Daniela CamposBizkaia Durango60
Alena AmialiusikCanyon//SRAM Racing60
Sandra AlonsoCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling610
Marta LachCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling60
Hanna NilssonCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling60
Letizia BorghesiEF Education-TIBCO-SVB645
Omer ShapiraEF Education-TIBCO-SVB60
Marie Le NetFDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope656
Nina BuysmanHuman Powered Health610
Antri ChristoforouHuman Powered Health60
Barbara MalcottiHuman Powered Health60
Marit RaaijmakersHuman Powered Health60
Eri YonamineHuman Powered Health661
Marta JaskulskaLiv Racing Xstra60
Quinty TonLiv Racing Xstra60
Nathalie EklundMassi - Tactic Women Team60
Aurela NerloMassi - Tactic Women Team60
Miryam Maritza NuñezMassi - Tactic Women Team60
Aude BiannicMovistar Team640
Sara MartínMovistar Team640
Wendy DucreuxSoltec Team60
Ana Vitória MagalhãesSoltec Team60
Teniel CampbellTeam BikeExchange - Jayco630
Ingvild GåskjennTeam Coop - Hitec Products60
Jessica RobertsTeam Coop - Hitec Products60
Nicole SteigengaTeam Coop - Hitec Products60
Anouska KosterTeam Jumbo-Visma690
Amber KraakTeam Jumbo-Visma697
Linda RiedmannTeam Jumbo-Visma60
Aafke SoetTeam Jumbo-Visma60
Elynor BäckstedtTrek - Segafredo638
Amalie DideriksenTrek - Segafredo660
Laura TomasiUAE Team ADQ62
Julie LethUno-X Pro Cycling Team640
Joscelin LowdenUno-X Pro Cycling Team615
Hannah LudwigUno-X Pro Cycling Team60
Amalie LutroUno-X Pro Cycling Team60
Anne Dorthe YslandUno-X Pro Cycling Team60
Olivia BarilValcar - Travel & Service66
Federica Damiana PiergiovanniValcar - Travel & Service66
Lucía GonzálezBizkaia Durango40
Eukene LarrarteBizkaia Durango40
Irene MendezBizkaia Durango40
Aileen SchweikartBizkaia Durango40
Catalina Anais SotoBizkaia Durango40
Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling40
Lea Lin TeutenbergCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling40
Sara PoidevinEF Education-TIBCO-SVB410
Evy KuijpersHuman Powered Health40
Iurani BlancoLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Tania CalvoLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Idoia ErasoLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Ariana GilabertLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Sandra GutierrezLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Usoa OstolazaLaboral Kutxa Fundación Euskadi40
Mireia BenitoMassi - Tactic Women Team40
Maaike ColjéMassi - Tactic Women Team40
Andrea RamirezMassi - Tactic Women Team40
Eva Anguela YaguezRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Mercedes CarmonaRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Carolina EstebanRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Susana PerezRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Elena PerezRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Laura TenorioRio Miera - Cantabria Deporte40
Hannah BuchRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad40
Ines CanteraRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad40
Léa SternRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad40
Petra StiasnyRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad40
Anna TraxlerRoland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad40
Rocio MartinSoltec Team40
Manuela MureșanSoltec Team40
Caroline AnderssonTeam Coop - Hitec Products40
Ane IversenTeam Coop - Hitec Products40
Josie NelsonTeam Coop - Hitec Products410
Francesca BaraleTeam DSM428
Léa CurinierTeam DSM411
Megan JastrabTeam DSM4118
Carlijn AchtereekteTeam Jumbo-Visma410
Sophie WrightUAE Team ADQ42
Marte Berg EdsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team40
Karolina KumiegaValcar - Travel & Service46
Elizabeth StannardValcar - Travel & Service46