Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Start List Points Cost
Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse123620
Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step62220
Wout Van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma67220
Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro Team018
Tadej PogačarUAE-Team Emirates48016
Peter SaganBORA - hansgrohe016
Greg Van AvermaetCCC Team016
Michael WoodsEF Pro Cycling40014
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team014
Sep VanmarckeEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse22612
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ012
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse10612
Alexander KristoffUAE-Team Emirates#Driedaagse48012
Oliver NaesenAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse28512
Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal012
Adam YatesMitchelton-Scott012
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgrohe5012
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgrohe012
Michał KwiatkowskiIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse48612
Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step15412
Michael MatthewsTeam Sunweb012
Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo010
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ010
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation30010
Alex AranburuAstana Pro Team010
Caleb EwanLotto Soudal#Driedaagse25010
Miguel Angel LópezAstana Pro Team010
Aleksandr VlasovAstana Pro Team010
Tim WellensLotto Soudal5010
Dylan TeunsBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse40510
Simon YatesMitchelton-Scott010
Giacomo NizzoloNTT Pro Cycling010
Matteo TrentinCCC Team#Driedaagse53010
Richard CarapazIneos Grenadiers010
Geraint ThomasIneos Grenadiers010
Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse53210
Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse82210
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma46010
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse55710
Tiesj BenootTeam Sunweb37010
Marc HirschiTeam Sunweb66010
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb010
Rigoberto UránEF Pro Cycling1128
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo08
Warren BarguilTeam Arkéa Samsic5008
David GauduGroupama - FDJ08
Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo08
Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ#Driedaagse4348
Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix848
Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ#Driedaagse2468
Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo3588
Richie PorteTrek - Segafredo2208
Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic08
Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJ08
Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse1418
Tim MerlierAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse4728
Sacha ModoloAlpecin-Fenix08
Romain BardetAG2R La Mondiale688
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates208
Davide FormoloUAE-Team Emirates08
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team Emirates08
Thomas PidcockGreat Britain08
Nils PolittIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse728
Jasper PhilipsenUAE-Team Emirates1608
Stijn VandenberghAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse08
Andrea VendrameAG2R La Mondiale08
Diego UlissiUAE-Team Emirates08
Alexis VuillermozAG2R La Mondiale498
Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal#Driedaagse1748
John DegenkolbLotto Soudal#Driedaagse6348
Niki TerpstraTeam Total Direct Energie08
Ion IzagirreAstana Pro Team08
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Pro Team08
Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott08
Pello BilbaoBahrain - McLaren08
Esteban ChavesMitchelton-Scott08
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse2168
Iván García CortinaBahrain - McLaren08
Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-Scott08
Mikel LandaBahrain - McLaren08
Matej MohoričBahrain - McLaren2908
Luka MezgecMitchelton-Scott1438
Wout PoelsBahrain - McLaren758
Dion SmithMitchelton-Scott08
Giovanni ViscontiVini Zabù - KTM08
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgrohe08
Lennard KämnaBORA - hansgrohe608
Patrick KonradBORA - hansgrohe1408
Rafał MajkaBORA - hansgrohe08
Jürgen RoelandtsMovistar Team08
Marc SolerMovistar Team08
Edvald Boasson HagenNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse08
Jelle VanendertBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1888
Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro Cycling58
Domenico PozzovivoNTT Pro Cycling08
Michael ValgrenNTT Pro Cycling308
Ilnur ZakarinCCC Team08
Max WalscheidNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse968
Egan BernalIneos Grenadiers08
Chris FroomeIneos Grenadiers08
Filippo GannaIneos Grenadiers08
Tao Geoghegan HartIneos Grenadiers08
Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions Crédits1108
Gianni MosconIneos Grenadiers08
Iván Ramiro SosaIneos Grenadiers08
Elia VivianiCofidis Solutions Crédits08
Dylan Van BaarleIneos Grenadiers1808
George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-Visma1908
Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Aimé De GendtCircus - Wanty Gobert08
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Álvaro José HodegDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse1428
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick Step608
Andrea PasqualonCircus - Wanty Gobert#Driedaagse1828
Alberto BettiolEF Pro Cycling3428
Cees BolTeam Sunweb508
Simon ClarkeEF Pro Cycling08
Magnus CortEF Pro Cycling08
Kristoffer HalvorsenEF Pro Cycling08
Sergio HiguitaEF Pro Cycling128
Wilco KeldermanTeam Sunweb08
Jens KeukeleireEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse368
Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Pro Cycling1688
Sam OomenTeam Sunweb06
Neilson PowlessEF Pro Cycling06
Nicolas RocheTeam Sunweb06
Tejay Van GarderenEF Pro Cycling06
Elias Van BreussegemTarteletto - Isorex06
Michael Van StaeyenTarteletto - Isorex956
Winner AnaconaTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo06
Franck BonnamourTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Nicola ConciItaly / Trek - Segafredo06
Thomas BoudatTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkéa Samsic1006
Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse06
Alexander KampTrek - Segafredo06
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Emīls LiepiņšTrek - Segafredo06
Marco CanolaGazprom - RusVelo06
Nikolay CherkasovGazprom - RusVelo06
Sergei ChernetskiGazprom - RusVelo06
Romain HardyTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Jacopo MoscaItaly / Trek - Segafredo06
Damiano CimaGazprom - RusVelo06
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ06
Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Christophe NoppeTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse06
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ2056
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ06
Lasse Norman HansenAlpecin-Fenix06
Roy JansAlpecin-Fenix06
Jan BakelantsCircus - Wanty Gobert156
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix06
Lorenzo RotaVini Zabù - KTM06
Toms SkujiņšTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse366
Diego RosaTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJ06
Clément RussoTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ06
Marco TizzaItaly | Amore & Vita - Prodir06
Fabio AruUAE-Team Emirates06
Simone VelascoGazprom - RusVelo06
Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team Emirates#Driedaagse2226
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse226
Valerio ContiUAE-Team Emirates06
Matthias BrändleIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix896
Alessandro CoviUAE-Team Emirates1206
Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix246
Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Joonas HenttalaTeam Novo Nordisk06
Benoît CosnefroyAG2R La Mondiale5706
Alex DowsettIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team Emirates06
Petr VakočAlpecin-Fenix846
André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Sergio HenaoUAE-Team Emirates206
David LozanoTeam Novo Nordisk06
Mathias FrankAG2R La Mondiale366
Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse1136
Tony GallopinAG2R La Mondiale06
Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse2006
Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix456
Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk366
Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix06
Charles PlanetTeam Novo Nordisk06
Brandon McNultyUAE-Team Emirates06
Nicola BagioliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Dorian GodonAG2R La Mondiale1066
Mattia BaisAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Alexis GougeardAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse726
Daniel NavarroIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Manuel BellettiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation706
Niccolò BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse2206
Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ#Driedaagse556
Pierre LatourAG2R La Mondiale06
James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates456
Lilian CalmejaneTeam Total Direct Energie06
Mihkel RäimIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Jan PolancUAE-Team Emirates206
Nans PetersAG2R La Mondiale06
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team Emirates06
Davide GabburoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Maximiliano RichezeUAE-Team Emirates06
Francesco GavazziAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Damien GaudinTeam Total Direct Energie06
Daniel MuñozAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Clément VenturiniAG2R La Mondiale06
Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse656
Jonathan HivertTeam Total Direct Energie06
Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Andrey AmadorIneos Grenadiers06
Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Manuele BoaroAstana Pro Team06
Adrien PetitTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse246
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal06
Julien SimonTeam Total Direct Energie336
Fabio FellineAstana Pro Team06
Daniil FominykhAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse06
Rein TaaramäeTeam Total Direct Energie06
Anthony TurgisTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse4246
Carl Fredrik HagenLotto Soudal06
Gorka IzagirreAstana Pro Team1246
Merhawi KudusAstana Pro Team06
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal06
Óscar RodríguezAstana Pro Team06
Luis León SánchezAstana Pro Team06
Harold TejadaAstana Pro Team06
Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal1986
Edoardo AffiniMitchelton-Scott06
Enrico BattaglinBahrain - McLaren06
Phil BauhausBahrain - McLaren06
Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse2006
Brent BookwalterMitchelton-Scott06
Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-Scott06
Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse126
Damiano CarusoBahrain - McLaren06
Mark CavendishBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse1086
Cyril GautierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM06
Jack HaigMitchelton-Scott06
Pierre BarbierNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-Scott06
Marco HallerBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse06
Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott06
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - McLaren06
Quentin PacherB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM06
Christopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-Scott1086
Alexander KonychevMitchelton-Scott366
Pierre RollandB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM06
Alessandro FedeliNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Tom-Jelte SlagterB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM06
Mikel NieveMitchelton-Scott06
Mauro FinettoNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain - McLaren06
Nick SchultzMitchelton-Scott1196
Eduard-Michael GrosuNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Marco BenfattoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Robert StannardMitchelton-Scott06
Giovanni CarboniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Justin JulesNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Riccardo MinaliNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Ramūnas NavardauskasNIPPO DELKO One Provence06
Carlos BetancurMovistar Team06
Dario CataldoMovistar Team06
Matteo PelucchiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Jempy DruckerBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse2766
Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team06
Matteo FabbroBORA - hansgrohe06
Oscar GattoBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse06
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgrohe06
Enric MasMovistar Team06
Jay McCarthyBORA - hansgrohe06
Gregor MühlbergerBORA - hansgrohe1206
Eduard PradesMovistar Team#Driedaagse06
Daniel OssBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse06
José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team06
Lukas PöstlbergerBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse606
Baptiste PlanckaertBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles06
Carlos VeronaMovistar Team126
Davide VillellaMovistar Team06
Carlos BarberoNTT Pro Cycling06
Patrick BevinCCC Team06
Samuele BattistellaNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse606
Lionel TaminiauxBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse06
Victor CampenaertsNTT Pro Cycling06
Alessandro De MarchiCCC Team506
Simon GeschkeCCC Team1166
Benjamin DyballNTT Pro Cycling06
Jan HirtCCC Team06
Jonas KochCCC Team#Driedaagse126
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierNTT Pro Cycling06
Ryan GibbonsNTT Pro Cycling06
Michael GoglNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse186
Jakub MareczkoCCC Team06
Fausto MasnadaCCC Team06
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgNTT Pro Cycling906
Serge PauwelsCCC Team06
Roman KreuzigerNTT Pro Cycling06
Joey RosskopfCCC Team06
Szymon SajnokCCC Team06
Louis MeintjesNTT Pro Cycling06
Attila ValterCCC Team06
Martijn BuddingRiwal Readynez Cycling Team06
Arvid De KleijnRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse1406
Sondre Holst EngerRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse06
Jon AberasturiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Piotr HavikRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse1446
Piet AllegaertCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse256
Orluis AularCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Dimitri ClaeysCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse2206
Jonathan CastroviejoIneos Grenadiers06
Simone ConsonniCofidis Solutions Crédits06
Rohan DennisIneos Grenadiers06
Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions Crédits06
Owain DoullIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse06
Eddie DunbarIneos Grenadiers06
Rasmus QuaadeRiwal Readynez Cycling Team06
Nathan HaasCofidis Solutions Crédits06
Jesús HerradaCofidis Solutions Crédits1106
Michał GołaśIneos Grenadiers06
Nick Van Der LijkeRiwal Readynez Cycling Team06
Ethan HayterIneos Grenadiers06
Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse1416
Amaury CapiotSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse2496
Chris LawlessIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse06
Jhonatan NarváezIneos Grenadiers06
Luke RoweIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse1676
Pavel SivakovIneos Grenadiers06
Edward PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise06
Julien VermoteCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse06
Ian StannardIneos Grenadiers06
Ben SwiftIneos Grenadiers06
João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-Visma606
Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick Step2366
Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse3526
Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse2066
Amund JansenTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse406
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma06
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Timothy DupontCircus - Wanty Gobert06
Odd Christian EikingCircus - Wanty Gobert06
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Quinten HermansCircus - Wanty Gobert06
Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Maurits LammertinkCircus - Wanty Gobert06
Jannik SteimleDeceuninck - Quick Step366
Xandro MeurisseCircus - Wanty Gobert#Driedaagse1006
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma606
Simone PetilliCircus - Wanty Gobert06
Nikias ArndtTeam Sunweb06
Boy Van PoppelCircus - Wanty Gobert#Driedaagse06
Danny Van PoppelCircus - Wanty Gobert#Driedaagse1206
Hugh CarthyEF Pro Cycling126
Alberto DaineseTeam Sunweb06
Loïc VliegenCircus - Wanty Gobert426
Lawson CraddockEF Pro Cycling06
Nils EekhoffTeam Sunweb06
Ruben GuerreiroEF Pro Cycling06
Chris HamiltonTeam Sunweb06
Jai HindleyTeam Sunweb06
Tanel KangertEF Pro Cycling06
Sebastian LangeveldEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse06
Lachlan MortonEF Pro Cycling04
Joris NieuwenhuisTeam Sunweb04
Giosuè CrescioliBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Logan OwenEF Pro Cycling04
Antonio AnguloEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Francesco Di FeliceSangemini Trevigiani04
Casper PedersenTeam Sunweb04
Jokin AranburuEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Antonio Di SanteSangemini Trevigiani04
Jonas RutschEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Robert PowerTeam Sunweb764
Gianni MarchandTarteletto - Isorex04
Niccolò SalviettiSangemini Trevigiani04
Tom ScullyEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Jacob RelaesTarteletto - Isorex04
Artur SowinskiSangemini Trevigiani04
Martin SalmonTeam Sunweb04
Ylber SefaTarteletto - Isorex04
Raffaele RadiceSangemini Trevigiani04
Julius Van Den BergEF Pro Cycling04
Michael StorerTeam Sunweb1124
Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Lennert TeugelsTarteletto - Isorex04
Lucio PierantozziSangemini Trevigiani04
Florian StorkTeam Sunweb04
Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Nicola GraziatoSangemini Trevigiani04
Jasha SütterlinTeam Sunweb04
Piotr KlimkowskiSangemini Trevigiani04
Luis VillalobosEF Pro Cycling04
Martijn TusveldTeam Sunweb04
Alessandro FrangioniSangemini Trevigiani04
James WhelanEF Pro Cycling04
Ilan Van WilderTeam Sunweb764
Alessandro MarinozziSangemini Trevigiani04
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo04
Enzo WoutersTarteletto - Isorex04
Riccardo CiuccarelliSangemini Trevigiani04
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ04
Edoardo MartinelliSangemini Trevigiani04
William BonnetGroupama - FDJ04
Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Davide LeoneSangemini Trevigiani04
Alexys BrunelGroupama - FDJ04
Will ClarkeTrek - Segafredo04
Txomin JuaristiEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Luis Daniel ZeaSangemini Trevigiani04
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJ604
Jacopo CorteseSangemini Trevigiani04
Koen De KortTrek - Segafredo04
Maxime BouetTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Fabio Di GuglielmoSangemini Trevigiani04
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ04
Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo04
Gotzon MartinEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Michele GazzoliItaly / Colpack04
Kilian FrankinyGroupama - FDJ04
Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo04
Luca RastelliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Nicolas David GomezTeam Colpack Ballan04
Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ#Driedaagse04
Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo364
Igor BoevGazprom - RusVelo04
Karel VacekTeam Colpack Ballan04
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ04
Donavan GrondinTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse04
Samuele ZoccaratoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJ04
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo04
Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Andrea PiccoloTeam Colpack Ballan04
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ04
Giulio MasottoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Benoît JarrierTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Aldo CaiatiTeam Colpack Ballan04
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ04
Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo04
Imerio CimaGazprom - RusVelo04
Romain Le RouxTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Leandro MasottoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ04
Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse514
Vladislav KulikovGazprom - RusVelo04
Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Pieter Weening Trek - Segafredo04
Tommaso RigattiTeam Colpack Ballan04
Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ#Driedaagse04
Antonio NibaliTrek - Segafredo04
Antoine BenoistAlpecin-Fenix04
Alexandr KulikovskiyGazprom - RusVelo04
Matis LouvelTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse04
Alessio RiccardiTeam Colpack Ballan04
Stepan KurianovGazprom - RusVelo04
Alessio MartinelliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Floris De TierAlpecin-Fenix04
Anton KuzminGazprom - RusVelo04
Gidas UmbriTeam Colpack Ballan04
Petter FagerhaugAlpecin-Fenix04
Viacheslav KuznetsovGazprom - RusVelo04
Łukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo04
Charlie QuartermanTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse04
Samuel GazeAlpecin-Fenix04
Denis NekrasovGazprom - RusVelo04
Laurent PichonTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Davide BaldacciniTeam Colpack Ballan04
Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo#Driedaagse364
Artem NychGazprom - RusVelo04
Dayer QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Michael MinaliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ04
Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo04
Petr RikunovGazprom - RusVelo04
Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo04
Ivan RovnyGazprom - RusVelo04
Alan RiouTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ04
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse1764
Aleksey RybalkinGazprom - RusVelo04
Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse124
Cristian ScaroniGazprom - RusVelo04
Marcel MeisenAlpecin-Fenix04
Evgeny ShalunovGazprom - RusVelo04
Connor SwiftTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse04
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJ04
Andrés Camilo ArdilaUAE-Team Emirates204
Dmitry StrakhovGazprom - RusVelo04
Florian VachonTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Léo VincentGroupama - FDJ04
Bram WeltenTeam Arkéa Samsic#Driedaagse04
Davide AppollonioAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Matteo BadilattiIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Mikkel BjergUAE-Team Emirates04
Alexander RichardsonAlpecin-Fenix04
Maris BogdanovicsAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Tom BohliUAE-Team Emirates#Driedaagse204
Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix#Driedaagse2544
Viesturs LuksevicsAmore & Vita - Prodir04
François BidardAG2R La Mondiale04
Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Jarrad DriznersUniSA-Australia04
Kaspars SergisAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R La Mondiale04
Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse354
Loris RouillerAlpecin-Fenix04
Sam BrandTeam Novo Nordisk04
Miguel MartinezAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Clément ChampoussinAG2R La Mondiale714
Charly PetelinAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Mickaël CherelAG2R La Mondiale244
Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Riccardo MarchesiniAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Clément ChevrierAG2R La Mondiale484
David De La CruzUAE-Team Emirates04
Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix04
Antonio ZulloAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Sean QuinnDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Andrea MeucciAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Silvan DillierAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse454
Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-Up Nation1204
David Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix364
Brian KamstraTeam Novo Nordisk04
Vitalijs KornilovsAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Axel DomontAG2R La Mondiale04
Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation604
Péter KusztorTeam Novo Nordisk04
Reinis AndrijanovsAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Julien DuvalAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse04
Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix844
Yukinori HishinumaAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Kristaps PelcersAmore & Vita - Prodir04
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE-Team Emirates#Driedaagse204
Ben GastauerAG2R La Mondiale04
Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Marco MarcatoUAE-Team Emirates#Driedaagse204
Alexandre GeniezAG2R La Mondiale04
Adam ToupalikCzech Republic04
Travis McCabeIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse1084
Yousif MirzaUAE-Team Emirates04
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team Emirates04
Leonardo BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie04
Jaakko HänninenAG2R La Mondiale04
Cristian Camilo MuñozUAE-Team Emirates204
Alessandro BisoltiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Quentin JaureguiAG2R La Mondiale244
Guy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Ivo OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates04
Jefferson Alexander CepedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Mathieu BurgaudeauTeam Total Direct Energie04
Luca ChiricoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jeremy CabotTeam Total Direct Energie04
Niklas MarklTeam Sunweb04
Lawrence NaesenAG2R La Mondiale#Driedaagse04
Kevin ColleoniAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jarno MobachTeam Sunweb04
Filippo ConcaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Romain CardisTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse1594
Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R La Mondiale04
Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Miguel Eduardo FlorezAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jérôme CousinTeam Total Direct Energie04
Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Edward RavasiUAE-Team Emirates204
Mattia FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Valentin FerronTeam Total Direct Energie604
Harry TanfieldAG2R La Mondiale04
Patrick SchellingIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Marlon GaillardTeam Total Direct Energie724
Rory SutherlandIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Norman VahtraIsrael Start-Up Nation#Driedaagse04
Oliviero TroiaUAE-Team Emirates04
Fabien GrellierTeam Total Direct Energie04
Luca PacioniAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Pim LigthartTeam Total Direct Energie04
Larry WarbasseAG2R La Mondiale04
Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Florian MaitreTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse244
Sander ArméeLotto Soudal04
Jhonatan RestrepoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Lorrenzo ManzinTeam Total Direct Energie04
Zhandos BizhigitovAstana Pro Team04
Steff CrasLotto Soudal04
Kevin RiveraAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Paul OurselinTeam Total Direct Energie604
Josip RumacAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Hernando BohórquezAstana Pro Team04
Matteo SpreaficoVini Zabù - KTM04
Simon SellierTeam Total Direct Energie04
Rodrigo ContrerasAstana Pro Team04
Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Romain SicardTeam Total Direct Energie04
Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse04
Stan DewulfLotto Soudal1004
Mattia VielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jonathan DibbenLotto Soudal04
Frederico FigueiredoAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Geoffrey SoupeTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse244
Alexander GrigoryevAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Omar FraileAstana Pro Team1684
Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal#Driedaagse614
David LivramentoAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Alejandro Manuel MarqueAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Yevgeniy GidichAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse04
Kobe GoossensLotto Soudal604
Cesar MartingilAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Dries Van GestelTeam Total Direct Energie#Driedaagse244
Jonas GregaardAstana Pro Team04
Ricardo MartinsAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro Team1084
Adam HansenLotto Soudal04
Valter PereiraAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Idar AndersenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Hugo HouleAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse554
Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal04
Diogo RibeiroAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Erlend BlikraUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Rasmus IversenLotto Soudal04
Marcelo SalvadorAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Jacob Hindsgaul MadsenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Roger KlugeLotto Soudal#Driedaagse864
Rúben SimãoAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Daniel HoelgaardUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Nikolas MaesLotto Soudal#Driedaagse714
Alvaro TruebaAtum General - Tavira - Maria Nova Hotel04
Markus HoelgaardUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto Soudal04
Márcio BarbosaAviludo-Louletano04
Morten HulgaardUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Rémy MertzLotto Soudal04
Jonas Iversby HvidebergUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Davide MartinelliAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse654
Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal04
Julius JohansenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Yuriy NatarovAstana Pro Team04
Gerben ThijssenLotto Soudal04
Kristian KulsetUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Vadim PronskiyAstana Pro Team04
Sindre KulsetUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Brian Van GoethemLotto Soudal#Driedaagse364
Niklas LarsenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Brent Van MoerLotto Soudal04
Andreas LeknessundUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Nikita StalnovAstana Pro Team04
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal04
Erik Nordsaeter ResellUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Frederik RodenbergUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Jelle WallaysLotto Soudal04
Lars SaugstadUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Artyom ZakharovAstana Pro Team#Driedaagse04
Frederik BackaertB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM124
Anders SkaarsethUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - McLaren04
Cyril BartheB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Iver SkaarsethUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Kris BoeckmansB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse124
Torjus SleenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Jack BauerMitchelton-Scott04
Maxime CamB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Torstein TræenUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Sam BewleyMitchelton-Scott04
Martin UrianstadUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Grega BoleBahrain - McLaren04
Arnaud CourteilleB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Syver WærstedUno-X Norwegian Development Team04
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - McLaren04
Bert De BackerB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse04
Andrea BartolozziVini Zabù - KTM04
Eros CapecchiBahrain - McLaren04
Gianmarco BegnoniVini Zabù - KTM04
Alex EdmondsonMitchelton-Scott04
Adrien GarelB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM124
Liam BertazzoVini Zabù - KTM04
Tsgabu GrmayMitchelton-Scott04
Mattia BevilacquaVini Zabù - KTM04
Kaden GrovesMitchelton-Scott04
Johan Le BonB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Simone BevilacquaVini Zabù - KTM04
Scott DaviesBahrain - McLaren04
Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse124
Francesco Manuel BongiornoVini Zabù - KTM04
Chun Kai FengBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse04
Julien MoriceB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM484
Fumiyuki BeppuNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Matteo BusatoVini Zabù - KTM04
Michael HepburnMitchelton-Scott04
Justin MottierB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Simon CarrNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Matteo De BonisVini Zabù - KTM04
Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse04
Romain CombaudNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Andrea Di RenzoVini Zabù - KTM04
Lucas De RossiNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Lorenzo FortunatoVini Zabù - KTM04
Kevin InkelaarBahrain - McLaren04
Kévin RezaB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
José Manuel DíazNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Marco FrapportiVini Zabù - KTM04
Julien El FaresNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Andrea GarosioVini Zabù - KTM04
Cameron MeyerMitchelton-Scott04
Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Roberto Carlos GonzálezVini Zabù - KTM04
Domen NovakBahrain - McLaren04
Delio FernándezNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Alessandro IacchiVini Zabù - KTM04
Mark PadunBahrain - McLaren04
Jimmy TurgisB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
Umberto MarengoVini Zabù - KTM04
Barnabás PeákMitchelton-Scott04
Jonas Van GenechtenB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM#Driedaagse04
Biniyam GhirmayNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Jan PetelinVini Zabù - KTM04
Luka PibernikBahrain - McLaren#Driedaagse04
Arthur VichotB&B Hotels - Vital Concept p/b KTM04
José GonçalvesNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Veljko StojnićVini Zabù - KTM04
Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott04
Vincenzo AlbaneseBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Leonardo TortomasiVini Zabù - KTM04
Marcel SiebergBahrain - McLaren04
Mulu HailemichaelNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Etienne Van EmpelVini Zabù - KTM04
Masahiro IshigamiNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Jan TratnikBahrain - McLaren04
Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Luca WackermannVini Zabù - KTM04
Rafael VallsBahrain - McLaren04
Nicolas Dalla ValleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Edoardo ZardiniVini Zabù - KTM04
Stephen WilliamsBahrain - McLaren04
Andrey ZeitsMitchelton-Scott04
Iuri FilosiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Hideto NakaneNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Alfred WrightBahrain - McLaren04
Juan Diego AlbaMovistar Team#Driedaagse04
Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team04
Giovanni LonardiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Atsushi OkaNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Erik BaškaBORA - hansgrohe04
Mirco MaestriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Dušan RajovićNIPPO DELKO One Provence304
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgrohe04
Héctor CarreteroMovistar Team04
Fabio MazzuccoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Rémy RochasNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgrohe04
Alessandro MonacoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Evaldas ŠiškevičiusNIPPO DELKO One Provence454
Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team04
Umberto OrsiniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Julien TrarieuxNIPPO DELKO One Provence04
Marcus BurghardtBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse04
Iñigo EloseguiMovistar Team#Driedaagse604
Alessandro PessotBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Juri HollmannMovistar Team04
Francesco RomanoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgrohe04
Johan JacobsMovistar Team#Driedaagse904
Daniel SaviniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team04
Manuel SenniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Lluís MasMovistar Team#Driedaagse04
Filippo ZaccantiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Sebastián MoraMovistar Team#Driedaagse04
Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Martin LaasBORA - hansgrohe04
Mathias NorsgaardMovistar Team04
Jonas CastriqueBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse04
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team04
Sean De BieBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Antonio PedreroMovistar Team04
Laurens HuysBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Ryan AndersonRally Cycling04
Kevyn IstaBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Stephen BassettRally Cycling04
Eliot LietaerBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Rob BrittonRally Cycling04
Paweł PoljańskiBORA - hansgrohe04
Arjen LivynsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse924
Nathan BrownRally Cycling04
Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team04
Kenny MollyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles964
Robin CarpenterRally Cycling04
Juraj SaganBORA - hansgrohe#Driedaagse364
Sergio SamitierMovistar Team04
Julien MortierBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Pier-André CotéRally Cycling04
Eduardo SepúlvedaMovistar Team04
Aksel NõmmelaBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse04
Matteo Dal-CinRally Cycling04
Mathijs PaasschensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1324
Adam De VosRally Cycling04
Ide SchellingBORA - hansgrohe904
Albert TorresMovistar Team04
Dimitri PeyskensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles604
Nigel EllsayRally Cycling04
Andreas SchillingerBORA - hansgrohe04
Colin JoyceRally Cycling04
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgrohe04
Ludovic RobeetBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse04
Ty MagnerRally Cycling04
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgrohe04
Franklin SixBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Gavin MannionRally Cycling04
Will BartaCCC Team04
Joel SuterBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse04
John MurphyRally Cycling04
Kyle MurphyRally Cycling04
Josef ČernýCCC Team04
Boris ValléeBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Emerson OronteRally Cycling04
Víctor De La ParteCCC Team04
Nicolas ZukowskyRally Cycling04
Stefan De BodNTT Pro Cycling04
Luc WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#Driedaagse1084
Nic DlaminiNTT Pro Cycling04
Tom WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Kamil GradekCCC Team04
Jetse BolBurgos-BH04
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH04
Carlos CanalBurgos-BH04
Pavel KochetkovCCC Team04
Isaac CantónBurgos-BH04
Kamil MałeckiCCC Team04
Jorge CuberoBurgos-BH04
Shotaro IribeNTT Pro Cycling04
Jesús EzquerraBurgos-BH04
Ángel FuentesBurgos-BH04
Michał PalutaCCC Team04
Ben KingNTT Pro Cycling04
Matthew GibsonBurgos-BH04
Pablo GuerreroBurgos-BH04
Gino MäderNTT Pro Cycling604
Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH04
Ángel MadrazoBurgos-BH04
Michael SchärCCC Team#Driedaagse2404
Alex MolenaarBurgos-BH04
Ben O'ConnorNTT Pro Cycling04
José Carlos Prates Neves FernandesBurgos-BH04
Juan Felipe OsorioBurgos-BH04
Matteo SobreroNTT Pro Cycling04
Manuel PeñalverBurgos-BH04
Gijs Van HoeckeCCC Team#Driedaagse1324
Andreas StokbroNTT Pro Cycling04
Diego RubioBurgos-BH04
Nathan Van HooydonckCCC Team#Driedaagse124
Dylan SunderlandNTT Pro Cycling04
Nícolas SesslerBurgos-BH04
Kristian AasvoldRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckCCC Team#Driedaagse874
Jay Robert ThomsonNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Willie SmitBurgos-BH04
Francisco José VentosoCCC Team04
Rasmus TillerNTT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Jaume SuredaBurgos-BH04
Łukasz WiśniowskiCCC Team04
Ricardo VilelaBurgos-BH04
Lucas ErikssonRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse654
Georg ZimmermannCCC Team124
Danilo WyssNTT Pro Cycling04
Julen AmezquetaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Leonardo BassoIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse364
August JensenRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse104
Fernando BarcelóCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Aritz BagüesCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Tobias KongstadRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Natnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Juan Fernando CalleCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Andreas KronRiwal Readynez Cycling Team354
Xavier CañellasCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Christoffer LissonRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Jefferson Alveiro CepedaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Sindre LunkeRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Álvaro CuadrosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Kim MagnussonRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Eddy FinéCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Jhojan GarcíaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
David GonzálezCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Elmar ReindersRiwal Readynez Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Jesper HansenCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Jon IrisarriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Jesper SchultzRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
James ShawRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
José HerradaCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Oier LazkanoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Victor LafayCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Matteo MalucelliCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Torkil VeyheRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Sebastián HenaoIneos Grenadiers04
Sergio Roman MartínCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Emil VinjeboRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Mathias Le TurnierCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Vasil KiryienkaIneos Grenadiers04
Joel NicolauCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Rasmus Bøgh WallinRiwal Readynez Cycling Team04
Cyril LemoineCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse304
Christian KneesIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse04
Alejandro OsorioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Cédric BeullensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse04
Cristián RodríguezCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Héctor SáezCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Kenny De KeteleSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse04
Marco MathisCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Sander De PestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Carmelo UrbanoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse04
Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Salvatore PuccioIneos Grenadiers04
Gilles De WildeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise364
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Brandon Smith RiveraIneos Grenadiers04
Kevin DeltombeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Stéphane RossettoCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Carlos RodriguezIneos Grenadiers#Driedaagse04
Robbe GhysSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse04
Fabio SabatiniCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Milan MentenSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Damien TouzéCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse04
Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Kenneth VanbilsenCofidis Solutions Crédits04
Emiel PlanckaertSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Attilio VivianiCofidis Solutions Crédits#Driedaagse04
Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise364
Fabio Van Den BosscheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse1204
Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise724
Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Shane ArchboldDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Sasha WeemaesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#Driedaagse04
Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse404
Thimo WillemsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Jeremy BellicaudCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-Visma604
Alfdan De DeckerCircus - Wanty Gobert#Driedaagse604
Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick Step364
Jasper De PlusCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Ludwig De WinterCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-Visma604
Thomas DegandCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse404
Theo DelacroixCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Diego CamargoColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma604
Tom DevriendtCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Hernán AguirreColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Fabien DoubeyCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Omar MendozaColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Christoph PfingstenTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Nelson SotoColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Darwin AtapumaColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse954
Alexander EvansCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Óscar QuirozColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Jesus David Peña JimenezColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Wesley KrederCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Diego CanoColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Stijn SteelsDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Yeisson Ferney CasallasColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Taco Van Der HoornTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse854
Wilmar MolinaColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Yoann OffredoCircus - Wanty Gobert04
William MuñozColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse3364
Wilson PeñaColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick Step#Driedaagse2404
Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo-Visma#Driedaagse404
Javier MontoyaColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Sean BennettEF Pro Cycling04
Thymen ArensmanTeam Sunweb764
Corné Van KesselCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Miguel Angel RubianoColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Kévin Van MelsenCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Brayan HernándezColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Stefan BisseggerEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Didier MerchanColombia Tierra de Atletas–GW04
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Pro Cycling04
Gregorio FerriBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Pieter VanspeybrouckCircus - Wanty Gobert04
Filippo BaronciniBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Nico DenzTeam Sunweb04
Thomas PesentiBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Mark DonovanTeam Sunweb764
Matteo FreddiBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Davide CattelanBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Mitchell DockerEF Pro Cycling04
Felix GallTeam Sunweb364
Nicolò ParisiniBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Chad HagaTeam Sunweb04
Federico ChiariBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Simone RaccaniBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Nicholas WhiteUniSA-Australia04
Matteo DomenicaliBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Moreno HoflandEF Pro Cycling#Driedaagse04
Tyler LindorffUniSA-Australia04
Leonardo Dalla CostaBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Alex HowesEF Pro Cycling124
Max KanterTeam Sunweb704
Samuel JennerUniSA-Australia04
Miguel Angel HoyosBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Sam WelsfordUniSA-Australia04
Marco GrendeneBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Asbjørn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb04
Kelland O'BrienUniSA-Australia04
Luca CrettiBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Cameron ScottUniSA-Australia04
Matúš ŠtočekBeltrami TSA Marchiol04
Maxime De PoorterTarteletto - Isorex04
Massimo OrlandiBeltrami TSA Marchiol04