Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /var/sites/v/velogames.com/public_html/giro-ditalia/2014/leaguescores.php on line 92

Deprecated: mysql_connect(): The mysql extension is deprecated and will be removed in the future: use mysqli or PDO instead in /var/sites/v/velogames.com/public_html/giro-ditalia/2014/leaguescores.php on line 158

Carro Vassoura, leitores, amigos e curiosos

League Standings - Overall View League Story

Team Directeur Rank Score
S.L.RegasAndrew Matias16925
Xenon Free Teamplx26823
SicasalBNobre36670
TEAM MACOMiguel Oliveira46635
TaniaBikeTania56608
PJLP TEAMPP PP66525
Gordos TeamPedroDuarte76125
Sport Lucas e BenficaDiogo Lucas86095
Caldas Cycling TeamLuis Caldas96072
Razukeh teamRazukeh106026
Sobrado Cycling Team Ricardo Costa115988
TrekFrancisco125943
BoxofColor.comJux1893135792
saraivateamsaraiva_b145790
NinoscoCarlos155786
NEC cycling teamRicardo Matias165726
QuitinadasQuitino dos Santos175719
Benficatta185692
Eterno SegundoJoao Ferreira195676
Maglia Rosa Teamkenshin205539
Bmc - CannondaleMiguel Costa215524
S.Tiago cycling teampatxisharma225463
www.ciclismo2005.comSergio235442
cocacola teamandre bento245440
PEDALBIKEPedro Rocha255410
SUB_DCAndré Martins265407
Efapel Tomas275398
OTCJoão Antunes285362
RicardoTeamRicardo295300
Bom Sucesso Cycling TeamNuno Santos305159
BanestoRui Leite315118
Guigs TeamGuilherme Ribeiro325105
Partizan do Açoroliveira335079
Pink_QuintanaJosé Guilherme345054
Bairro 25 de Abril TeamLuís Bravo355038
Bayern MünchenPieter Hein364868
ONCE/Upon a TimeRui Silva374834
slbcarlitosslbcarlitos384813
Ruxu CiclismoRuxu 394798
Gresco-TaviraDavidC404790
Vinhos Xico GarciaDaniel Bastos414760
Caruma Bike TeamCaruma Biker424754
Passo FedaiaNick434715
LBJlbj26444661
AIESEC SBEPedro Santana454661
иван пистолас ссSven L. Lovén464644
Benka Bike Teamtitan830474632
Giant? Xéééé mano!Gonçalo484589
Team Ben-u-ronJorge Letras494545
Cambridge TeamRviega504544
Pengo TeamPengo514533
CCTPedroMoleano524493
Raios & Coriscos Pro Teamwolfking534489
Hitachi-KASRicardo Veiga544488
Bittarelo BrazilLeandro Bittar554471
AsLeonoresCousso564440
Açordas TeamBruso574422
Team Rolantes João Gomes584395
Os SlashinhosSlash594372
Pedaleira PesadaBento604368
VR46Rossi614364
Hugo`s Pro Cycling TeamHugo Pinto624353
Ciclista Incrível é o SenhorCiclista Incrível634332
costaricardoRicardo Teixeira644225
D. FreitasDaniel Freitas654160
Amadora choice teamAndre Peixe664142
MOINA.BIKE.TEAMLuis Henriques674115
AlhandrinhasPedro Santos684082
Sergudejmlv694074
Team Maglev LeoLeonardo Simões703998
J. Cruz & IrmãosPedro Cruz713989
KavaquistaoTiago Faustino723961
SLB Road to TurimNuno Manuel Tavares Fernandes733952
Top 10José Nunes 743951
Maia Cycling Teamdiogo32753942
Stevia TeamHeisenber763909
Team d1Carlos Santos773898
Coldoni FaunieraDavid Oliveira783888
BURN SCOTTBURN793869
Los Santos TinkoffFeederdp803864
BikesinAveiro PTJoao Manuel Oliveira813821
Portugal Trejo TeamMário Ribeiro823817
BernalveTEAMBernalve833803
Alentejo Pro CyclingMiguel Afonso843775
Tugas Teamrui02853745
Carro VassouraRui Quinta863736
Bairrada TeamRui Oliveira873692
Bike Identificatorprmsc883622
Hodor TeamJosé Silva893598
Cycling Team Cubaajph903569
VarzeaTeamMiguel Simão Martins913541
AjactoMiguel Andrade923532
Neto_UMJoão Neto933504
Bela Rosa Cycling TeamClaudio Nunes943443
La VenteiraGonçalo Vermelhudo953435
FLAT Alexandre963423
Maceda Pro Cycling TeamFilipe Ferreira973422
QUINTANA FTWHelder Marques983326
Maia TeamPaulo Teixeira993265
Gondomar TeamRui Pedro Pinho Ferreira1003262
Roda FinaTiago Costa1013220
Pedroso Team RacingJoao Basto1023213
MrPitCyclingMrPitonight1033187
Tudo o que isso significaJosé Catela1043145
Põe-te em guarda Pro Cycling TeamLAURA SILVA1053022
Pink powerRui1063005
Estoira Bikesfpimentel771072816
Cotrim Cycling TeamVitor Cotrim1082777
Jiboiasquinjass1092715
MuMu da TalegaZeruski1102695
Museu DesportivoHilário Martins1112632
lauzinho pro cycling teamVenceslau1122438
Reboleira Cycling TeamTiago Conceição1131417