Rider List

  • 26 credits

    Nairo Quintana

    All Rounder
    Movistar Team

  • 22 credits

    Vincenzo Nibali

    All Rounder
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 18 credits

    Steven Kruijswijk

    All Rounder
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 16 credits

    Geraint Thomas

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 16 credits

    Tom Dumoulin

    All Rounder
    Team Sunweb

  • 16 credits

    Thibaut Pinot

    All Rounder
    FDJ

  • 14 credits

    Mikel Landa

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 14 credits

    Bauke Mollema

    All Rounder
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 14 credits

    Giacomo Nizzolo

    Sprinter
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 14 credits

    André Greipel

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 12 credits

    Caleb Ewan

    Sprinter
    ORICA-Scott

  • 12 credits

    Adam Yates

    Climber
    ORICA-Scott

  • 12 credits

    Fernando Gaviria

    Sprinter
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 12 credits

    Ilnur Zakarin

    Climber
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 12 credits

    Tejay Van Garderen

    All Rounder
    BMC Racing Team

  • 10 credits

    Domenico Pozzovivo

    Climber
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 credits

    Bob Jungels

    All Rounder
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 10 credits

    Sam Bennett

    Sprinter
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 10 credits

    Sacha Modolo

    Sprinter
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 8 credits

    Moreno Hofland

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 8 credits

    Andrey Amador

    All Rounder
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    Daniele Bennati

    Sprinter
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    Gorka Izagirre

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    José Joaquín Rojas

    Sprinter
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    Luka Mezgec

    Sprinter
    ORICA-Scott

  • 8 credits

    Rubén Plaza

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 8 credits

    Enrico Gasparotto

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Franco Pellizotti

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Giovanni Visconti

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Robert Kišerlovski

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 8 credits

    Rohan Dennis

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 8 credits

    Matteo Pelucchi

    Sprinter
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 8 credits

    Davide Formolo

    Climber
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Pierre Rolland

    Climber
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Diego Rosa

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 8 credits

    Michael Woods

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Wilco Kelderman

    All Rounder
    Team Sunweb

  • 8 credits

    Kristian Sbaragli

    Sprinter
    Dimension Data

  • 8 credits

    Jasper Stuyven

    Sprinter
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Rui Costa

    All Rounder
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 6 credits

    Maxime Monfort

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Winner Anacona

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Víctor De La Parte

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Hubert Dupont

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    José Herrada

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Ben Gastauer

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Alexandre Geniez

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Simone Andreetta

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 6 credits

    Matteo Montaguti

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Enrico Barbin

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 6 credits

    Nicola Boem

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 6 credits

    Giulio Ciccone

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 6 credits

    Pello Bilbao

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Alexander Edmondson

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 6 credits

    Dario Cataldo

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Christopher Juul-Jensen

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 6 credits

    Jesper Hansen

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Tanel Kangert

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Carlos Verona

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 6 credits

    Luis Leon Sanchez

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Paolo Tiralongo

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Laurens De Plus

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 6 credits

    Dries Devenyns

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 6 credits

    Iljo Keisse

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 6 credits

    Maciej Paterski

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 6 credits

    Ariel Maximiliano Richeze

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 6 credits

    Pieter Serry

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 6 credits

    Javier Moreno

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Kanstantsin Siutsou

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    José Gonçalves

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Pavel Kochetkov

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Viacheslav Kuznetsov

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Silvan Dillier

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Alberto Losada

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Matvey Mamykin

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Ben Hermans

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Ángel Vicioso

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Joey Rosskopf

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Enrico Battaglin

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Dylan Teuns

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Francisco Ventoso

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Victor Campenaerts

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Stef Clement

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Jan Bárta

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 6 credits

    Julen Amezqueta

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 6 credits

    Matteo Busato

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 6 credits

    Patrick Konrad

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 6 credits

    Jakub Mareczko

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 6 credits

    Jurgen Van Den Broeck

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Filippo Pozzato

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 6 credits

    Kenny Elissonde

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Michal Golas

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Hugh Carthy

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Sebastián Henao

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Vasil Kiryienka

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Joe Dombrowski

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Salvatore Puccio

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Tom-Jelte Slagter

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Davide Villella

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Igor Anton

    Climber
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Phil Bauhaus

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 6 credits

    Sergey Firsanov

    Climber
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 6 credits

    Sergey Lagutin

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 6 credits

    Simon Geschke

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 6 credits

    Omar Fraile

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Ivan Rovny

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 6 credits

    Nathan Haas

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Ivan Savitskiy

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 6 credits

    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Georg Preidler

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 6 credits

    Laurens Ten Dam

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 6 credits

    Alexey Tsatevich

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 6 credits

    Daniel Teklehaimanot

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Laurent Didier

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Matthieu Ladagnous

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Tobias Ludvigsson

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Steve Morabito

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Sebastien Reichenbach

    Climber
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Jérémy Roy

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Roberto Ferrari

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 6 credits

    Lars Bak

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Marco Marcato

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 6 credits

    Sean De Bie

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Matej Mohoric

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 6 credits

    Bart De Clerq

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Jan Polanc

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 6 credits

    Edward Ravasi

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 4 credits

    Tomasz Marczynski

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Julien Bérard

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    François Bidard

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Clément Chevrier

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Quentin Jauregui

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Vincenzo Albanese

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 4 credits

    Rory Sutherland

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 4 credits

    Mirco Maestri

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 4 credits

    Lorenzo Rota

    Unclassed
    Bardiani - CSF

  • 4 credits

    Zhandos Bizhigitov

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Michael Hepburn

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 4 credits

    Svein Tuft

    Unclassed
    ORICA-Scott

  • 4 credits

    Eros Capecchi

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 4 credits

    Andrey Zeits

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Valerio Agnoli

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Marcin Bialoblocki

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Manuele Boaro

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Felix Grosschartner

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Jan Hirt

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Lukasz Owsian

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Davide Martinelli

    Unclassed
    Quick-Step Floors

  • 4 credits

    Simone Ponzi

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Branislau Samoilau

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Michal Schlegel

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Jan Tratnik

    Unclassed
    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 4 credits

    Maxim Belkov

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Luka Pibernik

    Unclassed
    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Manuel Quinziato

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Manuel Senni

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Twan Castelijns

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Cesare Benedetti

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 4 credits

    Martijn Keizer

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Bram Tankink

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Giuseppe Fonzi

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 4 credits

    José Mendes

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 4 credits

    Gregor Mühlberger

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 4 credits

    Ilia Koshevoy

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 4 credits

    Jos Van Emden

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Daniel Felipe Martinez

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 4 credits

    Lukas Pöstlberger

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 4 credits

    Cristian Rodríguez

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 4 credits

    Philip Deignan

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 4 credits

    Eugert Zhupa

    Unclassed
    Wilier Selle Italia

  • 4 credits

    Rüdiger Selig

    Unclassed
    Bora - Hansgrohe

  • 4 credits

    Alex Howes

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Kristijan Koren

    Unclassed
    Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Sindre Skjøstad Lunke

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 4 credits

    Pavel Brutt

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 4 credits

    Natnael Berhane

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Alexander Foliforov

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 4 credits

    Dmitry Kozonchuk

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 4 credits

    Chad Haga

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 4 credits

    Ryan Gibbons

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Evgeny Shalunov

    Unclassed
    Gazprom-RusVelo

  • 4 credits

    Tom Stamsnijder

    Unclassed
    Team Sunweb

  • 4 credits

    Eugenio Alafaci

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Julien Bernard

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Johann Van Zyl

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    William Bonnet

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Jesús Hernández

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Mads Pedersen

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Peter Stetina

    Unclassed
    Trek - Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Rudy Molard

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Valerio Conti

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 4 credits

    Benoit Vaugrenard

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Jasper De Buyst

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Simone Petilli

    Unclassed
    UAE Abu Dhabi

  • 4 credits

    Adam Hansen

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal