Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Cost Points
Anna Van Der BreggenSD Worx241512
Marianne VosTeam Jumbo-Visma Women20639
Demi VolleringSD Worx181122
Elisa Longo BorghiniTrek-Segafredo Women18334
Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope1619
Ashleigh MoolmanSD Worx161177
Mavi GarcíaAlé BTC Ljubljana14456
Mikayla HarveyCanyon SRAM Racing 1432
Emma NorsgaardMovistar Team14617
Amanda SprattTeam BikeExchange14129
Lorena WiebesTeam DSM14352
Elizabeth DeignanTrek-Segafredo Women14732
Maria NovolodskaiaA.R. Monex1216
Elise ChabbeyCanyon SRAM Racing 12531
Lisa BrennauerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling12321
Marta CavalliFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope12648
Niamh Fisher-BlackSD Worx12488
Chantal Van Den Broeck-BlaakSD Worx12191
Grace BrownTeam BikeExchange12100
Liane LippertTeam DSM12322
Lauren StephensTeam TIBCO - SVB1214
Ellen Van DijkTrek-Segafredo Women1265
Marta BastianelliAlé BTC Ljubljana10312
Hannah BarnesCanyon SRAM Racing 1017
Maria Giulia ConfalonieriCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling1074
Évita MuzicFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope10249
Soraya PaladinLiv Racing10119
Katrine AalerudMovistar Team10169
Sheyla GutiérrezMovistar Team108
Leah ThomasMovistar Team10150
Sarah RoyTeam BikeExchange100
Ane SantestebanTeam BikeExchange100
Floortje MackaijTeam DSM1063
Coryn RiveraTeam DSM10486
Kristen FaulknerTeam TIBCO - SVB102
Tayler WilesTrek-Segafredo Women1022
Ruth WinderTrek-Segafredo Women1085
Chiara ConsonniValcar - Travel & Service100
Arlenis SierraA.R. Monex82
Marlen ReusserAlé BTC Ljubljana812
Rasa LeleivytėAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano80
Sandra AlonsoBizkaia Durango80
Alena AmialiusikCanyon SRAM Racing 8130
Tiffany CromwellCanyon SRAM Racing 837
Erica MagnaldiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling8339
Sofia BertizzoloLiv Racing8225
Pauliena RooijakkersLiv Racing831
Sabrina StultiensLiv Racing80
Clara KoppenburgRally Cycling816
Elena CecchiniSD Worx8321
Georgia WilliamsTeam BikeExchange810
Leah KirchmannTeam DSM818
Juliette LabousTeam DSM8517
Anouska KosterTeam Jumbo-Visma Women872
Riejanne MarkusTeam Jumbo-Visma Women827
Lucinda BrandTrek-Segafredo Women8542
Eider MerinoA.R. Monex6140
Tatiana GuderzoAlé BTC Ljubljana6347
Laura TomasiAlé BTC Ljubljana612
Anna TrevisiAlé BTC Ljubljana627
Letizia BorghesiAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano620
Inga ČešulienėAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano60
Camilla AlessioBepink60
Silvia ZanardiBepink660
Emilie FortinBizkaia Durango60
Elizabeth HoldenBizkaia Durango60
Anastasia CarbonariBorn To Win G20 Ambedo620
Alexis RyanCanyon SRAM Racing 697
Kathrin HammesCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling66
Marta LachCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling664
Brodie ChapmanFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope628
Eugénie DuvalFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope6103
Jeanne KorevaarLiv Racing65
Jesse VandenbulckeLotto Soudal Ladies615
Aude BiannicMovistar Team622
Sara MartinMovistar Team622
Kristabel Doebel-HickokRally Cycling60
Heidi FranzRally Cycling60
Sara PoidevinRally Cycling60
Sara CasasolaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA60
Lea CurinierTeam Arkéa60
Janneke EnsingTeam BikeExchange60
Teuntje BeekhuisTeam Jumbo-Visma Women622
Julie Van De VeldeTeam Jumbo-Visma Women622
Nancy Van Der BurgTeam Jumbo-Visma Women627
Greta MarturanoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo610
Debora SilvestriTop Girls Fassa Bortolo60
Barbara MalcottiValcar - Travel & Service647
Federica Damiana PiergiovanniValcar - Travel & Service610
Ilaria SanguinetiValcar - Travel & Service6260
Ariadna GutierrezA.R. Monex42
Andrea RamirezA.R. Monex42
Maria SperottoA.R. Monex4180
Giulia MarchesiniAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano40
Valentina ScandolaraAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano40
Gemma SernissiAromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano40
Michaela DrummondBepink47
Nadia QuagliottoBepink42
Silvia ValsecchiBepink45
Matilde VitilloBepink422
Iurani BlancoBizkaia Durango40
Ariana GilabertBizkaia Durango40
Lucía GonzálezBizkaia Durango40
Francesca BalducciBorn To Win G20 Ambedo40
Caris CosentinoBorn To Win G20 Ambedo40
Lara KrähemannBorn To Win G20 Ambedo40
Alice PalazziBorn To Win G20 Ambedo40
Natalia StudenikinaBorn To Win G20 Ambedo412
Lara VieceliCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling44
Maëlle GrossetêteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope48
Francesca BaroniIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria40
Noemi EremitaIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria415
Alice GaspariniIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria40
Francesca PiscialiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria40
Gaia RealiniIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria4310
Emanuela ZanettiIsolmant - Premac - Vittoria40
Marta JaskulskaLiv Racing415
Danique BraamLotto Soudal Ladies40
Lone MeertensLotto Soudal Ladies40
Hanna NilssonLotto Soudal Ladies440
Silke SmuldersLotto Soudal Ladies425
Elise Vander SandeLotto Soudal Ladies40
Holly BreckRally Cycling40
Katie ClouseRally Cycling40
Carlotta BorelloServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA40
Nadja HeiglServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA40
Anna PotokinaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA40
Lina SvarinskaServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA40
Asia ZontoneServetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA410
Pauline AllinTeam Arkéa40
Amandine FouquenetTeam Arkéa40
Lucie JounierTeam Arkéa40
Typhaine LauranceTeam Arkéa40
Greta RichioudTeam Arkéa40
Leah DixonTeam TIBCO - SVB412
Clara HonsingerTeam TIBCO - SVB42
Emily NewsomTeam TIBCO - SVB42
Diana PeñuelaTeam TIBCO - SVB42
Michela BalducciTop Girls Fassa Bortolo40
Giorgia BarianiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo40
Elisa Dalla ValleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo40
Giorgia VettorelloTop Girls Fassa Bortolo440
Alice Maria ArzuffiValcar - Travel & Service40
Eleonora Camilla GasparriniValcar - Travel & Service490