Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder71724
Simon YatesMitchelton-ScottClimber32922
Tom DumoulinTeam SunwebAll Rounder11222
Vincenzo NibaliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder37018
Miguel Angel LópezAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder26616
Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter57716
Caleb EwanLotto SoudalSprinter90414
Mikel LandaMovistar TeamClimber4614
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter50214
Bob JungelsDeceuninck - Quick StepAll Rounder17012
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJSprinter88612
Iván Ramiro SosaTeam INEOSClimber012
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber2112
Pello BilbaoAstana Pro TeamClimber37310
Ion IzagirreAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder1110
Domenico PozzovivoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamClimber1910
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgroheSprinter98110
Davide FormoloBORA - hansgroheClimber23810
Rafał MajkaBORA - hansgroheClimber22910
Esteban ChavesMitchelton-ScottClimber4110
Richard CarapazMovistar TeamClimber31810
Tao Geoghegan HartTeam INEOSClimber7410
Pavel SivakovTeam INEOSAll Rounder1010
Bauke MollemaTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder26710
Tony GallopinAG2R La MondialeUnclassed2028
Alexis VuillermozAG2R La MondialeUnclassed108
Damiano CarusoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamClimber998
Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed968
Sacha ModoloEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamSprinter308
Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJUnclassed2238
Victor CampenaertsLotto SoudalUnclassed1688
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed288
Mikel NieveMitchelton-ScottClimber248
Andrey AmadorMovistar TeamAll Rounder1778
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension DataSprinter2508
Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber448
Enrico BattaglinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed258
Daniel NavarroTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber68
Sam OomenTeam SunwebClimber808
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - SegafredoClimber08
Giulio CicconeTrek - SegafredoClimber1108
Valerio ContiUAE-Team EmiratesClimber4128
Diego UlissiUAE-Team EmiratesAll Rounder2278
François BidardAG2R La MondialeUnclassed466
Nico DenzAG2R La MondialeUnclassed106
Hubert DupontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed106
Nans PetersAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1806
Larry WarbasseAG2R La MondialeUnclassed106
Manuel BellettiAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecSprinter2496
Mattia CattaneoAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed1566
Francesco GavazziAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecSprinter446
Fausto MasnadaAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecClimber3446
Andrea VendrameAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed446
Dario CataldoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed146
Jan HirtAstana Pro TeamClimber106
Davide VillellaAstana Pro TeamUnclassed106
Grega BoleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed166
Enrico BarbinBardiani - CSFUnclassed436
Paolo SimionBardiani - CSFUnclassed686
Jay McCarthyBORA - hansgroheUnclassed446
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgroheUnclassed2176
Amaro AntunesCCC TeamUnclassed1276
Josef ČernýCCC TeamUnclassed206
Victor De La ParteCCC TeamUnclassed616
Kamil GradekCCC TeamUnclassed06
Jakub MareczkoCCC TeamSprinter1106
Łukasz OwsianCCC TeamUnclassed196
Laurens Ten DamCCC TeamUnclassed06
Francisco VentosoCCC TeamUnclassed06
Eros CapecchiDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed306
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed316
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed1156
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed1736
Matti BreschelEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Joe DombrowskiEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed926
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJUnclassed206
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJUnclassed166
Guillaume BoivinIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed156
Davide CimolaiIsrael Cycling AcademySprinter3686
Krists NeilandsIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed46
Rubén PlazaIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed1246
Kristian SbaragliIsrael Cycling AcademySprinter406
Jasper De BuystLotto SoudalUnclassed1086
Roger KlugeLotto SoudalUnclassed326
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto SoudalUnclassed436
Jelle VanendertLotto SoudalClimber66
Jack BauerMitchelton-ScottUnclassed246
Brent BookwalterMitchelton-ScottUnclassed246
Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-ScottUnclassed296
Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed1346
Christopher Juul-JensenMitchelton-ScottUnclassed246
José Joaquin RojasMovistar TeamUnclassed4126
Jasha SütterlinMovistar TeamUnclassed466
Marco CanolaNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèSprinter906
Damiano CimaNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed1036
Juan José LobatoNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed356
Ivan SantaromitaNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed166
Enrico GasparottoTeam Dimension DataUnclassed06
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTeam Dimension DataUnclassed06
Ryan GibbonsTeam Dimension DataUnclassed1556
Ben O'ConnorTeam Dimension DataUnclassed06
Danilo WyssTeam Dimension DataUnclassed06
Eddie DunbarTeam INEOSUnclassed06
Sebastián HenaoTeam INEOSUnclassed706
Jhonatan NarváezTeam INEOSUnclassed06
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed556
Laurens De PlusTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed866
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed446
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed446
Marco HallerTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed06
Vyacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed606
Dmitry StrakhovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed06
Jan BakelantsTeam SunwebUnclassed116
Chad HagaTeam SunwebUnclassed726
Chris HamiltonTeam SunwebUnclassed06
Robert PowerTeam SunwebUnclassed06
Michael GoglTrek - SegafredoUnclassed146
Tom BohliUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed546
Simone ConsonniUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter1346
Juan Sebastian MolanoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed106
Jan PolancUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed776
Ben GastauerAG2R La MondialeUnclassed104
Miguel Eduardo FlórezAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed284
Marco FrapportiAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed1274
Matteo MontagutiAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed144
Manuele BoaroAstana Pro TeamUnclassed104
Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro TeamUnclassed284
Valerio AgnoliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed364
Andrea GarosioBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed164
Kristijan KorenBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed144
Antonio NibaliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed164
Giovanni CarboniBardiani - CSFUnclassed1924
Luca CoviliBardiani - CSFUnclassed344
Mirco MaestriBardiani - CSFUnclassed764
Umberto OrsiniBardiani - CSFUnclassed224
Lorenzo RotaBardiani - CSFUnclassed134
Manuel SenniBardiani - CSFUnclassed84
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed344
Paweł PoljańskiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed344
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgroheUnclassed404
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed304
Fabio SabatiniDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed1554
Sean BennettEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed754
Nathan BrownEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed04
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJUnclassed504
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJUnclassed164
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJUnclassed314
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJUnclassed204
Conor DunneIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed04
Awet GebremedhinIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed04
Guy NivIsrael Cycling AcademyUnclassed04
Adam HansenLotto SoudalUnclassed184
Héctor CarreteroMovistar TeamUnclassed464
Lluís MasMovistar TeamUnclassed464
Antonio PedreroMovistar TeamUnclassed1234
Nicola BagioliNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed104
Sho HatsuyamaNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed464
Giovanni LonardiNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed1154
Hiroki NishimuraNippo Vini Fantini FaizanèUnclassed04
Scott DaviesTeam Dimension DataUnclassed04
Mark RenshawTeam Dimension DataUnclassed04
Christian KneesTeam INEOSUnclassed404
Salvatore PuccioTeam INEOSUnclassed04
Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed444
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed594
Jenthe BiermansTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed504
Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed04
Jai HindleyTeam SunwebUnclassed04
Louis VervaekeTeam SunwebUnclassed184
Will ClarkeTrek - SegafredoUnclassed104
Nicola ConciTrek - SegafredoUnclassed394
Markel IrizarTrek - SegafredoUnclassed04
Matteo MoschettiTrek - SegafredoUnclassed1864
Marco MarcatoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed544