Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Points Cost
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma96424
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgrohe78620
Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech57018
Tao Geoghegan HartINEOS Grenadiers018
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma16318
Ion IzagirreAstana - Premier Tech54516
Richie PorteINEOS Grenadiers016
Guillaume MartinCofidis37414
Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step56314
David GauduGroupama - FDJ9614
Rohan DennisINEOS Grenadiers7014
Warren BarguilTeam Arkéa Samsic23614
Tiesj BenootTeam DSM46114
Dylan TeunsBahrain - Victorious28612
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgrohe28212
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ16512
Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange35212
Jai HindleyTeam DSM10812
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM12512
George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma6512
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka ASSOS8012
Pierre LatourTeam Total Direct Energie26912
Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo34412
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates412
Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team 3410
Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-Fenix17710
Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech7610
Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM33910
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgrohe3510
Christophe LaporteCofidis51310
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step16410
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal15310
Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team010
Cees BolTeam DSM18810
Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma6310
Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2010
Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS10810
Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka ASSOS010
Alexis VuillermozTeam Total Direct Energie010
David De La CruzUAE-Team Emirates1510
Alexander KristoffUAE-Team Emirates7410
Brandon McNultyUAE-Team Emirates15810
Matteo TrentinUAE-Team Emirates1110
Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team 1518
Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix08
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier Tech1818
Phil BauhausBahrain - Victorious2498
Jack HaigBahrain - Victorious2608
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Victorious148
Simon GeschkeCofidis818
Laurens De PlusINEOS Grenadiers318
Ben SwiftINEOS Grenadiers288
Danny Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux308
André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation858
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal128
John DegenkolbLotto Soudal998
Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal08
Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal188
José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team128
Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkéa Samsic1208
Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa Samsic48
Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka ASSOS348
Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Total Direct Energie28
Anthony TurgisTeam Total Direct Energie338
Jacopo MoscaTrek - Segafredo108
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo488
Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo248
Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team 196
Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team 396
Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team 656
Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team 3116
Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix26
Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix06
Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier Tech06
Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech726
Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Jonathan HivertB&B Hotels p/b KTM106
Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM1416
Marco HallerBahrain - Victorious346
Gino MäderBahrain - Victorious3016
Jordi MeeusBORA - hansgrohe476
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgrohe346
Piet AllegaertCofidis226
Jelle WallaysCofidis226
Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step516
Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step1256
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step276
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick Step226
Stefan BisseggerEF Education - Nippo2066
Magnus CortEF Education - Nippo1796
Jens KeukeleireEF Education - Nippo06
Neilson PowlessEF Education - Nippo506
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ86
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ86
Andrey AmadorINEOS Grenadiers106
Dylan Van BaarleINEOS Grenadiers2746
Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux366
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-Up Nation1216
Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up Nation426
Matthias BrändleIsrael Start-Up Nation126
Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation936
Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up Nation126
Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation126
Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal166
Johan JacobsMovistar Team06
Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team2416
Sebastián MoraMovistar Team06
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa Samsic46
Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange126
Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange126
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange5246
Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange126
Alexander KonychevTeam BikeExchange126
Nils EekhoffTeam DSM106
Casper PedersenTeam DSM106
Jasha SütterlinTeam DSM206
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma266
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma616
Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS86
Matteo PelucchiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Fabien DoubeyTeam Total Direct Energie1256
Dries Van GestelTeam Total Direct Energie06
Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo1006
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team Emirates166
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates146
Damien TouzéAG2R Citroën Team 444
Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix04
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix124
Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix04
Matteo SobreroAstana - Premier Tech704
Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Victorious344
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgrohe344
Nils PolittBORA - hansgrohe634
Anthony PerezCofidis2354
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis224
Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step344
Daniel ArroyaveEF Education - Nippo04
Julien El FaresEF Education - Nippo214
Jonas RutschEF Education - Nippo184
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ84
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ84
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ84
Jonas KochIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Boy Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Kobe GoossensLotto Soudal04
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team04
Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team04
Maxime BouetTeam Arkéa Samsic44
Clément RussoTeam Arkéa Samsic44
Connor SwiftTeam Arkéa Samsic44
Alex EdmondsonTeam BikeExchange124
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-Visma584
Chris LawlessTeam Total Direct Energie04
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo1704
Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo104