Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Points Cost
Annemiek Van VleutenMitchelton-Scott165324
Anna Van Der BreggenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team109920
Marianne VosCCC - Liv99618
Amanda SprattMitchelton-Scott88718
Katarzyna NiewiadomaCanyon SRAM Racing 86916
Ashleigh MoolmanCCC - Liv78916
Elisa Longo BorghiniTrek-Segafredo Women66416
Amy PietersBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team5914
Lucinda BrandTeam Sunweb95714
Soraya PaladinAlé Cipollini 81612
Cecilie LudwigBigla Pro Cycling37612
Leah KirchmannTeam Sunweb10412
Tayler WilesTrek-Segafredo Women5112
Ruth WinderTrek-Segafredo Women11212
Kirsten WildWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling6612
Leah ThomasBigla Pro Cycling23710
Karol-Ann CanuelBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team3410
Katie HallBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team45210
Lotte KopeckyLotto Soudal Ladies11010
Lucy KennedyMitchelton-Scott27410
Małgorzata JasinskaMovistar Team10710
Eider MerinoMovistar Team12410
Sofie De VuystParkhotel Valkenburg32910
Demi VolleringParkhotel Valkenburg41910
Floortje MackaijTeam Sunweb2310
Audrey Cordon-RagotTrek-Segafredo Women810
Ane SantestebanWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling45010
Rasa LeleivytėAromitalia Vaiano868
Tatiana GuderzoBepink98
Elizabeth BanksBigla Pro Cycling1938
Chantal BlaakBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team128
Eugenia BujakBTC City Ljubljana308
Alena AmialiusikCanyon SRAM Racing 1838
Hannah BarnesCanyon SRAM Racing 1278
Omer ShapiraCanyon SRAM Racing 2068
Riejanne MarkusCCC - Liv448
Antri ChristoforouCogias - Mettler138
Sarah RoyMitchelton-Scott1128
Aude BiannicMovistar Team28
Pernille MathiesenTeam Sunweb128
Katrine AalerudTeam Virtu Cycling08
Kathrin HammesWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1348
Jelena ErićAlé Cipollini 266
Romy KasperAlé Cipollini 216
Ahreum NaAlé Cipollini 66
Nadia QuagliottoAlé Cipollini 1346
Eri YonamineAlé Cipollini 66
Elise ChabbeyBigla Pro Cycling886
Nikola NoskováBigla Pro Cycling596
Lucía GonzálezBizkaia Durango06
Natalie GrinczerBizkaia Durango06
Cristina MartinezBizkaia Durango06
Eva BuurmanBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team346
Maaike BoogaardBTC City Ljubljana106
Hanna NilssonBTC City Ljubljana06
Urša PintarBTC City Ljubljana06
Rossella RattoBTC City Ljubljana06
Urška ŽigartBTC City Ljubljana06
Tiffany CromwellCanyon SRAM Racing 936
Alexis RyanCanyon SRAM Racing 986
Jeanne KorevaarCCC - Liv446
Marta LachCCC - Liv446
Pauliena RooijakkersCCC - Liv1046
Edwige PitelCogias - Mettler06
Simona BortolottiConceria Zabri-Fanini06
Clemilda FernandesEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria06
Arianna FidanzaEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria456
Charlotte BeckerFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope06
Shara GillowFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope506
Danique BraamLotto Soudal Ladies26
Dani ChristmasLotto Soudal Ladies26
Annelies DomLotto Soudal Ladies26
Julie Van De VeldeLotto Soudal Ladies1296
Grace BrownMitchelton-Scott1126
Moniek TennigloMitchelton-Scott1126
Sheyla GutiérrezMovistar Team26
Paula PatiñoMovistar Team626
Alexandra GoncharovaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA06
Juliette LabousTeam Sunweb3216
Julia SoekTeam Sunweb236
Sofia BertizzoloTeam Virtu Cycling06
Anouska KosterTeam Virtu Cycling06
Birgitte KrogsgaardTeam Virtu Cycling06
Rachel NeylanTeam Virtu Cycling106
Laura TomasiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo56
Anna PlichtaTrek-Segafredo Women86
Trixi WorrackTrek-Segafredo Women86
Alice Maria ArzuffiValcar Cylance Cycling656
Elena PirroneValcar Cylance Cycling06
Ilaria SanguinetiValcar Cylance Cycling506
Erica MagnaldiWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling4206
Michela BalducciAromitalia Vaiano364
Sofia BegginAromitalia Vaiano64
Letizia BorghesiAromitalia Vaiano1794
Carmela CiprianiAromitalia Vaiano64
Nicole NestiAromitalia Vaiano64
Simona FrapportiBepink24
Chiara PeriniBepink1154
Katia RagusaBepink124
Nicole SteigengaBepink144
Silvia ValsecchiBepink24
Mikayla HarveyBigla Pro Cycling494
Sandra AlonsoBizkaia Durango04
Nicole D'AgostinBizkaia Durango04
Enara LopezBizkaia Durango04
Olga DeykoCogias - Mettler04
Deborah PaineCogias - Mettler04
Anastasiia PliaskinaCogias - Mettler04
Marina UvarovaCogias - Mettler04
Lisa De RanieriConceria Zabri-Fanini04
Silvia FolloniConceria Zabri-Fanini04
Leonora GeppiConceria Zabri-Fanini04
Claudia MeucciConceria Zabri-Fanini04
Basei Marzia SaltonConceria Zabri-Fanini04
Ana CovrigEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria104
Elena FranchiEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria664
Alice GaspariniEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria204
Lisa MorzentiEurotarget - Bianchi - Vittoria04
Charlotte BravardFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Victorie GuilmanFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Évita MuzicFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope204
Greta RichioudFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Kelly Van Den SteenLotto Soudal Ladies824
Gloria RodríguezMovistar Team24
Nina BuysmanParkhotel Valkenburg04
Sophie De BoerParkhotel Valkenburg04
Marit RaaijmakersParkhotel Valkenburg04
Esther Van VeenParkhotel Valkenburg04
Francesca CauzServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA04
Kseniya DobryninaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA104
Marketa HajkovaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA04
Anna PotokinaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA04
Yevgenia VysotskaServetto - Piumate - Beltrami TSA04
Elisa Dalla ValleTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Elena LeonardiTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Greta MarturanoTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Maja PerinovicTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Martina StefaniTop Girls Fassa Bortolo04
Dalia MuccioliValcar Cylance Cycling04
Asja PaladinValcar Cylance Cycling04
Alessia VigiliaValcar Cylance Cycling04
Janneke EnsingWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling1234
Lara VieceliWNT-Rotor Pro Cycling644