Warm Up Mini Medal Race Summary
- Saint Jeannot
Alex Biya - Gold Medals: 47
- Silver Medals: 35
- Bronze Medals: 30View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 112View season leaderboard
Game Round Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miguel Ángel López | Team Medellin - EPM | Gold | 2-22 | San Juan Overall | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Miguel Ángel López | Team Medellin - EPM | Gold | 2-5 | San Juan Stage 5 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Magnus Sheffield | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 1-1 | Down Under Prologue | |
Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 1-2 | Down Under Stage 1 | |
Jay Vine | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 1-3 | Down Under Stage 2 | |
Jay Vine | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Jay Vine | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 1-6 | Down Under Stage 5 | |
Ben O'Connor | AG2R Citroën Team | Bronze | 1-6 | Down Under Stage 5 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Jay Vine | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Miguel Ángel López | Team Medellin - EPM | Gold | 2-5 | San Juan Stage 5 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Miguel Ángel López | Team Medellin - EPM | Gold | 2-22 | San Juan Overall | |
Maxim Van Gils | Lotto Dstny | Silver | 4-2 | Oman Stage 2 | |
Jesús Herrada | Cofidis | Gold | 4-2 | Oman Stage 2 | |
Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 4-2 | Oman Stage 2 | |
Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 4-4 | Oman Stage 4 | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 5-2 | Algarve Stage 2 | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 5-3 | Algarve Stage 3 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 5-5 | Algarve Stage 5 | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 5-22 | Algarve Overall | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 5-22 | Algarve Overall | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-1 | UAE Stage 1 | |
Einer Augusto Rubio | Movistar Team | Gold | 7-3 | UAE Stage 3 | |
Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | Gold | 7-5 | UAE Stage 5 | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Tiesj Benoot | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 101-1 | Strade Bianche [Superclasico] | |
Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | Silver | 101-1 | Strade Bianche [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 101-5 | Milano-Sanremo [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 101-7 | E3 Saxo Classic [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 101-10 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 101-12 | Paris-Roubaix [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 101-24 | Elite Worlds Road Race [Superclasico] | |
Valentin Madouas | Groupama - FDJ | Gold | 101-26 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 101-31 | SUPER 8 Classic [Superclasico] | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Bronze | 301-2 | Paris-Nice Stage 2 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-7 | Paris-Nice Stage 7 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 301-8 | Paris-Nice Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-22 | Paris-Nice Overall | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 302-6 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 6 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 302-22 | Tirreno-Adriatico Overall | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-2 | Italy Stage 2 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-3 | Italy Stage 3 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 306-5 | Italy Stage 5 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-9 | Italy Stage 9 | |
Nico Denz | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 306-12 | Italy Stage 12 | |
Nico Denz | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 306-14 | Italy Stage 14 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 306-19 | Italy Stage 19 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-1 | Dauphine Stage 1 | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 307-4 | Dauphine Stage 4 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-5 | Dauphine Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-7 | Dauphine Stage 7 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 307-8 | Dauphine Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-22 | Dauphine Overall | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-1 | Suisse Stage 1 | |
Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Gold | 308-2 | Suisse Stage 2 | |
Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 308-3 | Suisse Stage 3 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 308-3 | Suisse Stage 3 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-4 | Suisse Stage 4 | |
Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 308-4 | Suisse Stage 4 | |
Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 308-5 | Suisse Stage 5 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 308-5 | Suisse Stage 5 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 308-7 | Suisse Stage 7 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-8 | Suisse Stage 8 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 308-8 | Suisse Stage 8 | |
Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 308-8 | Suisse Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 308-22 | Suisse Overall | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 308-22 | Suisse Overall | |
Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 308-22 | Suisse Overall | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-2 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 2 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-3 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 3 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-4 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 4 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-6 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 6 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-7 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 7 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-8 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 8 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-11 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 11 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-13 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 13 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-14 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 14 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-16 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 16 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 309-17 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 17 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-21 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 21 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-22 | VELOGAME 2023 Overall | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-3 | Spain Stage 3 | |
Orluis Aular | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | Silver | 312-7 | Spain Stage 7 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-10 | Spain Stage 10 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-10 | Spain Stage 10 | |
Romain Grégoire | Groupama - FDJ | Silver | 312-11 | Spain Stage 11 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-13 | Spain Stage 13 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-14 | Spain Stage 14 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 312-17 | Spain Stage 17 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-18 | Spain Stage 18 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-20 | Spain Stage 20 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-22 | Spain Overall |