Warm Up Mini Medal Race Summary
- Biclysts
Directeur Dave - Gold Medals: 45
- Silver Medals: 30
- Bronze Medals: 36View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 111View season leaderboard
Game Round Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Jon Aberasturi | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Gold | 1-5 | Down Under Stage 4 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Jon Aberasturi | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Bob Jungels | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 3-3 | Valenciana Stage 3 | |
Samuele Battistella | Astana Qazaqstan Team | Bronze | 3-5 | Valenciana Stage 5 | |
Thymen Arensman | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 3-5 | Valenciana Stage 5 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Thomas Pidcock | INEOS Grenadiers | Gold | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-1 | Ruta del Sol Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-2 | Ruta del Sol Stage 2 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 6-2 | Ruta del Sol Stage 2 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-4 | Ruta del Sol Stage 4 | |
Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 6-5 | Ruta del Sol Stage 5 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 6-22 | Ruta del Sol Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-22 | Ruta del Sol Overall | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-1 | UAE Stage 1 | |
Einer Augusto Rubio | Movistar Team | Gold | 7-3 | UAE Stage 3 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 7-4 | UAE Stage 4 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Bronze | 7-4 | UAE Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 7-5 | UAE Stage 5 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 7-5 | UAE Stage 5 | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 301-1 | Paris-Nice Stage 1 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 301-2 | Paris-Nice Stage 2 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 301-2 | Paris-Nice Stage 2 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 301-5 | Paris-Nice Stage 5 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 301-5 | Paris-Nice Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-7 | Paris-Nice Stage 7 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 301-8 | Paris-Nice Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-22 | Paris-Nice Overall | |
Magnus Sheffield | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 302-1 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 | |
Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Bronze | 302-3 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 | |
Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 302-4 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 303-2 | Catalunya Stage 2 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 303-3 | Catalunya Stage 3 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Silver | 303-4 | Catalunya Stage 4 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Silver | 303-6 | Catalunya Stage 6 | |
Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | Gold | 305-3 | Romandie Stage 2 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 305-3 | Romandie Stage 2 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 305-4 | Romandie Stage 3 | |
Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 305-6 | Romandie Stage 5 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | Gold | 306-3 | Italy Stage 3 | |
Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R Citroën Team | Gold | 306-4 | Italy Stage 4 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-9 | Italy Stage 9 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 306-10 | Italy Stage 10 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 306-17 | Italy Stage 17 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Bronze | 306-19 | Italy Stage 19 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-1 | Dauphine Stage 1 | |
Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 307-1 | Dauphine Stage 1 | |
Matteo Trentin | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Milan Menten | Lotto Dstny | Bronze | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 307-4 | Dauphine Stage 4 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-5 | Dauphine Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-7 | Dauphine Stage 7 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 307-8 | Dauphine Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 307-8 | Dauphine Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-22 | Dauphine Overall | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 308-1 | Suisse Stage 1 | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 308-2 | Suisse Stage 2 | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 308-7 | Suisse Stage 7 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-2 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 2 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-3 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 3 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-4 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 4 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 309-5 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 5 | |
Jai Hindley | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 309-5 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 5 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-6 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 6 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-7 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 7 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-8 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 8 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 309-10 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 10 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-11 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 11 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-13 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 13 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-14 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 14 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-16 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 16 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 309-17 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 17 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-21 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 21 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-22 | VELOGAME 2023 Overall | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 310-1 | Poland Stage 1 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 310-2 | Poland Stage 2 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 310-5 | Poland Stage 5 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 310-6 | Poland Stage 6 | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 310-7 | Poland Stage 7 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 310-22 | Poland Overall | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 312-3 | Spain Stage 3 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-10 | Spain Stage 10 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-13 | Spain Stage 13 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 312-15 | Spain Stage 15 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 312-17 | Spain Stage 17 | |
Alberto Dainese | Team DSM | Gold | 312-19 | Spain Stage 19 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 312-22 | Spain Overall |