Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Richie PorteBMC Racing TeamAll Rounder3024
Simon YatesMitchelton-ScottClimber185122
Nairo QuintanaMovistar TeamClimber102320
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder200518
Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder157216
Rigoberto UranEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleAll Rounder92616
Fabio AruUAE-Team EmiratesClimber18716
David De La CruzTeam SkyClimber42714
Vincenzo NibaliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder12614
Wilco KeldermanTeam SunwebAll Rounder73514
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJAll Rounder120914
Peter SaganBORA - hansgroheSprinter110714
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber21812
Steven KruijswijkTeam LottoNL-JumboAll Rounder118212
Michal KwiatkowskiTeam SkyAll Rounder73312
Adam YatesMitchelton-ScottClimber9912
Michael WoodsEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleAll Rounder27612
Rafał MajkaBORA - hansgroheClimber63712
Elia VivianiQuick-Step FloorsSprinter94712
Daniel MartinUAE-Team EmiratesClimber012
George BennettTeam LottoNL-JumboClimber28010
Danny Van PoppelTeam LottoNL-JumboSprinter65710
Ion IzagirreBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder89210
Matteo TrentinMitchelton-ScottSprinter31410
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgroheClimber64410
Bauke MollemaTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder62210
Enric MasQuick-Step FloorsClimber126010
Nacer BouhanniCofidis Solutions CréditsSprinter3158
Tony GallopinAG2R La MondialeUnclassed7628
Tiesj BenootLotto SoudalUnclassed768
Pello BilbaoAstana Pro TeamClimber1048
Louis MeintjesDimension DataClimber178
Omar FraileAstana Pro TeamClimber2238
Jan HirtAstana Pro TeamClimber648
Tao Geoghegan HartTeam SkyClimber588
Jack HaigMitchelton-ScottUnclassed2368
Sergio Luis HenaoTeam SkyClimber1238
Gorka IzagirreBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed958
Pavel SivakovTeam SkyUnclassed468
Andrey AmadorMovistar TeamAll Rounder2198
Richard CarapazMovistar TeamClimber2828
Rohan DennisBMC Racing TeamAll Rounder4248
Nicolas RocheBMC Racing TeamUnclassed1008
Fabio FellineTrek - SegafredoUnclassed768
Davide FormoloBORA - hansgroheClimber2288
Giacomo NizzoloTrek - SegafredoSprinter5518
Kasper AsgreenQuick-Step FloorsSprinter746
Mickaël ChérelAG2R La MondialeUnclassed126
Jesús HerradaCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed2666
José HerradaCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed226
Matthias Le TurnierCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed186
Ian BoswellTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed46
Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed4756
Alexandre GeniezAG2R La MondialeUnclassed2166
Alexis GougeardAG2R La MondialeUnclassed466
José GonçalvesTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed46
Nans PetersAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1316
Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed06
Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed696
Sander ArméeLotto SoudalUnclassed166
Jhonatan RestrepoTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed1566
Victor CampenaertsLotto SoudalUnclassed2456
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed3706
Lars BoomTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed606
Bjorg LambrechtLotto SoudalUnclassed1546
Igor AntonDimension DataClimber266
Maxime MonfortLotto SoudalUnclassed916
Stephen CummingsDimension DataUnclassed166
Sepp KussTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed786
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed486
Jelle WallaysLotto SoudalUnclassed3066
Ryan GibbonsDimension DataSprinter1216
Merhawi KudusDimension DataUnclassed1366
Dario CataldoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed666
Jetse BolBurgos-BHUnclassed266
Jonathan CastroviejoTeam SkyUnclassed2636
Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-ScottUnclassed846
Davide VillellaAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1646
Alexander EdmondsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed846
Damien HowsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed846
Simon ClarkeEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed2466
Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed3726
Luka MezgecMitchelton-ScottUnclassed986
Daniel MorenoEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleClimber196
Dylan Van BaarleTeam SkyUnclassed2826
Mark PadunBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamClimber1626
Franco PellizottiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed2426
Pierre RollandEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleClimber2976
Winner AnaconaMovistar TeamUnclassed1846
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed526
Luka PibernikBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed806
Tom Van AsbroeckEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleSprinter1946
Daniele BennatiMovistar TeamUnclassed1846
Simon GeschkeTeam SunwebUnclassed946
Jon AberasturiEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasSprinter2016
Jai HindleyTeam SunwebUnclassed446
Mikel BizkarraEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed1326
Garikoitz BravoEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed66
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed3446
Michael StorerTeam SunwebUnclassed46
Mikel IturriaEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed216
Mike TeunissenTeam SunwebSprinter46
Eduard PradesEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed1116
Max WalscheidTeam SunwebSprinter296
Brent BookwalterBMC Racing TeamUnclassed396
Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing TeamClimber5186
Joey RosskopfBMC Racing TeamUnclassed1816
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJUnclassed3336
Dylan TeunsBMC Racing TeamUnclassed7556
Georg PreidlerGroupama - FDJUnclassed246
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - SegafredoClimber2756
Matthias BrändleTrek - SegafredoUnclassed166
Francisco VentosoBMC Racing TeamUnclassed166
Nicola ConciTrek - SegafredoUnclassed286
Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJSprinter2016
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJSprinter676
Léo VincentGroupama - FDJUnclassed426
Laurens De PlusQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed3446
Dries DevenynsQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1316
Jay McCarthyBORA - hansgroheUnclassed906
Kiel ReijnenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed166
Lukas PöstlbergerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed566
Michael MørkøvQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1346
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed1646
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgroheUnclassed806
Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed446
Simone ConsonniUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter3096
Valerio ContiUAE-Team EmiratesClimber826
Jesus EzquerraBurgos-BHUnclassed306
Diego RubioBurgos-BHUnclassed06
Simone PetilliUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed06
Edward RavasiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed546
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed906
Lluís Guillermo MasCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed736
Sergio PardillaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed06
Nick SchultzCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed206
Nelson Andres SotoCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed1006
Loïc ChetoutCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed284
Hubert DupontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed374
Julien DuvalAG2R La MondialeUnclassed124
Ben GastauerAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1334
Stephane RossettoCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed634
Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed204
Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed194
Kenneth VanbilsenCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed284
Floris De TierTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed1384
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto SoudalUnclassed814
Tom LeezerTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed584
Amanuel GebreigzabhierDimension DataUnclassed864
Benjamin KingDimension DataUnclassed8074
Johann Van ZylDimension DataUnclassed164
Nikita StalnovAstana Pro TeamUnclassed2464
Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro TeamUnclassed644
Mitchell DockerEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed194
Salvatore PuccioTeam SkyUnclassed484
Sebastian LangeveldEF Education First-Drapac p/b CannondaleUnclassed194
Johannes FröhlingerTeam SunwebUnclassed44
Aritz BagüesEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed664
Imanol ErvitiMovistar TeamUnclassed1944
Oscar RodriguezEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed2264
Martijn TusveldTeam SunwebUnclassed44
Héctor SaezEuskadi Basque Country - MuriasUnclassed444
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJUnclassed364
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJUnclassed364
Marcus BurghardtBORA - hansgroheUnclassed804
Markel IrizarTrek - SegafredoUnclassed164
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BHUnclassed704
Jorge CuberoBurgos-BHUnclassed404
Pieter SerryQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed944
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed44
José MendesBurgos-BHUnclassed04
Jordi SimónBurgos-BHUnclassed154
Pablo TorresBurgos-BHUnclassed304
Alex AranburuCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed104
Antonio MolinaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed144
Cristian RodríguezCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed344