Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder243624
Miguel Angel LópezAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder135720
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder211516
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder216
Sam BennettBORA - hansgroheSprinter115914
Nairo QuintanaMovistar TeamClimber175714
Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder56312
Rafał MajkaBORA - hansgroheClimber96312
Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder7712
Rigoberto UránEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder22012
Esteban ChavesMitchelton-ScottClimber26212
Tao Geoghegan HartTeam INEOSAll Rounder53612
Wout PoelsTeam INEOSAll Rounder10412
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter17012
Tadej PogačarUAE-Team EmiratesClimber186312
Pierre LatourAG2R La MondialeClimber35110
Ion IzagirreAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder39210
Dylan TeunsBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder79910
Davide FormoloBORA - hansgroheClimber6310
Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter52610
Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder3210
Sergio HiguitaEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamClimber74810
Marc SolerMovistar TeamClimber81010
David De La CruzTeam INEOSClimber10410
George BennettTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber30510
Wilco KeldermanTeam SunwebAll Rounder75110
Fabio AruUAE-Team EmiratesClimber18910
Omar FraileAstana Pro TeamClimber1758
Luis Leon SánchezAstana Pro TeamUnclassed3238
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder738
Gregor MühlbergerBORA - hansgroheClimber188
Jesús HerradaCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber2278
Luis Angel MatéCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber148
Philippe GilbertDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed6348
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter2258
Tejay Van GarderenEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder428
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed1668
Luka MezgecMitchelton-ScottSprinter2248
Mikel NieveMitchelton-ScottClimber4968
José Joaquin RojasMovistar TeamSprinter3458
Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Dimension DataSprinter1908
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder3098
Enrico BattaglinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed48
Daniel NavarroTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber308
John DegenkolbTrek - SegafredoSprinter748
Valerio ContiUAE-Team EmiratesClimber628
François BidardAG2R La MondialeClimber1366
Silvan DillierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed776
Quentin JaureguiAG2R La MondialeUnclassed356
Clément VenturiniAG2R La MondialeUnclassed2116
Dario CataldoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1426
Gorka IzagirreAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1986
Phil BauhausBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamSprinter1146
Heinrich HausslerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed146
Mark PadunBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed1126
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed5056
Luka PibernikBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed246
Shane ArchboldBORA - hansgroheUnclassed486
Jempy DruckerBORA - hansgroheSprinter326
Jetse BolBurgos-BHUnclassed2086
Ángel MadrazoBurgos-BHUnclassed5636
Diego RubioBurgos-BHUnclassed406
Jon AberasturiCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed2636
Alex AranburuCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed4066
Sergei ChernetskiCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed126
Domingos GonçalvesCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed126
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed2676
Sergio PardillaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAClimber126
Paweł BernasCCC TeamUnclassed86
Patrick BevinCCC TeamUnclassed1666
Victor De La ParteCCC TeamUnclassed446
Jonas KochCCC TeamUnclassed2436
Szymon SajnokCCC TeamUnclassed2666
Darwin AtapumaCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber186
Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed2806
Jesper HansenCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed146
José HerradaCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed1836
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed5536
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed4376
Maximiliano RichezeDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter3296
Lawson CraddockEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed4086
Mikel BizkarraEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed1356
Óscar RodríguezEuskadi - MuriasClimber2766
Kilian FrankinyGroupama - FDJUnclassed586
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJUnclassed626
Marc SarreauGroupama - FDJSprinter2476
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJUnclassed296
Carl Fredrik HagenLotto SoudalUnclassed4876
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto SoudalUnclassed4606
Jelle WallaysLotto SoudalUnclassed486
Tsgabu GrmayMitchelton-ScottUnclassed996
Damien HowsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed1426
Dion SmithMitchelton-ScottSprinter726
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed4046
Antonio PedreroMovistar TeamUnclassed2546
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTeam Dimension DataUnclassed1336
Ben KingTeam Dimension DataClimber06
Louis MeintjesTeam Dimension DataUnclassed766
Ben O'ConnorTeam Dimension DataUnclassed1576
Owain DoullTeam INEOSUnclassed186
Sebastián HenaoTeam INEOSUnclassed206
Vasil KiryienkaTeam INEOSUnclassed286
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed4616
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed1266
Neilson PowlessTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed1766
Steff CrasTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed46
Matteo FabbroTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed646
Ruben GuerreiroTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed4446
Vyacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed196
Nikias ArndtTeam SunwebSprinter3566
Casper PedersenTeam SunwebUnclassed626
Robert PowerTeam SunwebUnclassed726
Nicolas RocheTeam SunwebUnclassed2956
Michael StorerTeam SunwebUnclassed786
Max WalscheidTeam SunwebSprinter1376
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - SegafredoClimber2306
Niklas EgTrek - SegafredoUnclassed46
Alex KirschTrek - SegafredoUnclassed46
Jacopo MoscaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed296
Peter StetinaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed636
Edward TheunsTrek - SegafredoSprinter2406
Sergio HenaoUAE-Team EmiratesClimber1286
Marco MarcatoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed266
Juan Sebastian MolanoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed326
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R La MondialeUnclassed4024
Clément ChevrierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed114
Dorian GodonAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1534
Manuele BoaroAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1984
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed144
Domen NovakBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed244
Paweł PoljańskiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed1284
Nuno BicoBurgos-BHUnclassed104
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BHUnclassed104
Jorge CuberoBurgos-BHUnclassed264
Jesús EzquerraBurgos-BHUnclassed104
Ricardo VilelaBurgos-BHUnclassed104
Cristián RodríguezCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed124
Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed224
Will BartaCCC TeamUnclassed84
Nathan Van HooydonckCCC TeamUnclassed84
Francisco VentosoCCC TeamUnclassed84
Stéphane RossettoCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed344
Damien TouzeCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed594
Eros CapecchiDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed584
Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed1484
Mitchell DockerEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed404
Logan OwenEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed404
Aritz BagüesEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed84
Fernando BarcelóEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed1864
Cyril BartheEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed1534
Mikel IturriaEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed2224
Héctor SáezEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed384
Sergio SamitierEuskadi - MuriasUnclassed1524
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJUnclassed1444
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJUnclassed24
Steve MorabitoGroupama - FDJUnclassed64
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJUnclassed724
Sander ArméeLotto SoudalUnclassed804
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto SoudalUnclassed144
Brian Van GoethemLotto SoudalUnclassed44
Harm VanhouckeLotto SoudalUnclassed144
Sam BewleyMitchelton-ScottUnclassed124
Nick SchultzMitchelton-ScottUnclassed224
Jorge ArcasMovistar TeamUnclassed2704
Imanol ErvitiMovistar TeamUnclassed2404
Nic DlaminiTeam Dimension DataUnclassed04
Rasmus TillerTeam Dimension DataUnclassed04
Jaco VenterTeam Dimension DataUnclassed04
Salvatore PuccioTeam INEOSUnclassed244
Ian StannardTeam INEOSUnclassed104
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed1674
Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed44
Willie SmitTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed144
Martijn TusveldTeam SunwebUnclassed934
Kiel ReijnenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed44
Oliviero TroiaUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed324