Team Standings

This page shows the leading 300 teams in the classification.

Team Directeur Rank Score
Pietje Pelle op zijn GazellepetervdV11263
The InstigatorIKE21259
FlimmerbærMads31251
Crooked RainCrooked Rain41240
La dictadura GorilaRoka51236
Rob-A-Bankolopaine61227
Cobbles or Death. senor71208
Blue Banana Dream TeamTasboy81204
Don`t have KidsChris Bateman91202
Team CucurrucucuSawyer101192
A Mouse with MumpsDr Goat111188
VendéeUPhilou85121186
Kelly`s HeroesMellowV131184
NaboTeamNabo141174
Coimbra Calhaus & ColinasGoncalo151172
Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen161172
Conta-dopeAlex Zugravu171169
Arseold HamnalSyko181167
Classic Winnersjackh191167
ProVeloRichard Lowinger201165
Sprints by SpurtsJan211164
Team KWH-Super PolskaKent Bell221162
Paso Robles Oldmen (on bikes)Scott231162
aaazzzkmochacek241162
Team Belgrave singapore eagle251161
Team Chaosrmath261159
PRF BicyclesROY1112271158
paniaguaKeith281158
A.M. Postal ServiceMoist von Lipwig291157
PrimaveraAsiaticaUri Tarru301156
Super Team 94marollais311156
FDJ-Monteroren_rm321155
The Flying DiMeco`sMignard331152
Krogvelo Classics SquadLars BK341152
tobagoKARLOSS55351150
Blackbandit222John L361146
LegstrongWim Burghouwt371145
Carrot cake & coffee ccMark Wilo381143
War PigsMiah391143
Marginal GainsLuk401142
Fassa BartoloMiGra411141
AdRacersAnne de Ruyter421141
Full gasRubens431141
FAN DE JMA TEAMVince441140
EPO TeamDiogo451138
Clydesdale CobblersLouisG461138
De StoempersSchele_Sjakie471136
sirconradburnsMiquel481136
FlipperbærTsuni491134
Team Moose PowerViv Vivski501133
Y19 TeamYzee19511128
Reds Whateverhappened521128
KasseienvretersSjors93531127
PGB`s Slippery BikePGB`s Nightmare Comeback541127
Rodamientos SarasateCharly Gaul551127
Lampioni di San RemoLaszlo K561127
velodromeJ.Beerens571124
Wiggo`s Rear DerailleurPaul581123
VR46Rossi591122
Stybar`s Rainbow Jerseybagpuss601122
Regretting that I was not born a BelgianGuy611121
Katajanokan KarpaasitGlasnost621116
Sexo Thai RaisersRomán Oliver631115
Breakaway or Bust!Shane641115
WC BosbeekMichiel Vb651109
Sliabh Mish Rouleursflying11661108
Team ExtremeKarmapowah671108
GheizhwinderGheizhwinder681107
Team UllrichMagnus Røkke Bangstad691106
Omega-Shearer Quick StepPaul Shearer701105
PhasingPhasing711104
flahutesSimon721103
Pies The LimitGary731102
petr93 teampetr93741101
Marginal GaynzJeff C751100
DanimalDan Leroy761097
Rostugn WizardsMort771095
Crystal Pepsi-Farm FritesZachary781094
A Great Flandrien MessRyan Seher791094
Los CojonesJuan801094
ShakalakaboomboomDavid Goode811094
Team VelosiveSebastian821092
CelestinCelestin831091
A Puncheur`s ChanceJosh841091
Maria Dolores de HesjedalNavajeros United851091
love the classicsMiguel861091
Fant TeamGonçalo Lourinho871089
Success Prof`s TeamDanny Gamache881088
GuiguiTeamGuillaume891088
Kixkur R.T.Aritza Bilbao Lejarraga901087
Valderrameiraginobili911086
Fassa GorkoloGorka921086
Biking BonanzaChris Smyth931084
Whitters WheelersMatt Whittington 941084
1.CK Petrzalkadrawd951081
Adokinatorslinin961081
Sidamo AllstarsSidamo971080
@TeamMTNfansDamian Murphy981080
CelesteWk991080
Dark RidersBono1001079
Trololo PavéJ.K.1011078
Cog SuckersJeremy Thompson1021077
Girth`s HunksGirth Brooks1031075
L`équipe sans analyseHzj1041074
HVWMOS1051073
Koersen is zere rienM. - Il Campionissimo - V.1061073
Bicycle DynamosEric1071073
Team Martial1Martial11081073
Velits that time again...Dunc1091072
One Day a Won DayIan Russell1101072
St Domingomartin connor1111072
To Vlaanderen and BeyondLouis1121071
Stars and watercarriersPollus1131071
Team TinkovNicolai1141070
flyindustmanflyindustman1151070
Eje del pedalierOsqui4u1161070
McCobblersAlistair McColl1171069
Sicasal - AcralJose Nunes1181069
trololol teamslovakpro1191069
Team Levada/MantelaFalua81201068
CyclopsLuke T1211067
Savoie FaireOnlyRangers1221067
Alpha-Medi Slow-SkipPaul Shearer1231067
Raios & Coriscos Pro Teamwolfking1241066
StarfireMorten Andersen1251066
Taxo SinkoffJim C1261066
The RainmakersStephen Clarke1271066
heninskiHenning1281065
The Gorilla huntermaf1291063
RobascoBas van Gelderen1301063
Nigel Mansell`s AllstarsCacaramus1311063
BadbramberBröp1321062
Sammy`s FriendsUrsula Feger1331062
Crusheur`s Big Ring BanditsCrusheur.1341062
Velo-C Wrap ToursKB1351061
Pantani´s TeamPantani1361060
Por el Puerto sube la GalgaUbriago1371060
LongimanusLongimanus1381059
NECBert1391058
NotnormalEufemiano Ferrari1401058
oldandvery slowBill Hutton 1411057
DumalamDumalam1421057
SpartacusHuw Pritchard1431057
SnailsTyrone Cragg1441057
Picsou ne vaut rien face à GripStoutontonstou1451056
Os pulo fácilRubén1461055
Paterberg PiratesBen1471055
Bonk and GrindRobbie White1481055
Crash Bang WallopLeadbelly1491054
G UNITJoel Dunn1501054
Team InceJohan H1511053
Bazinga National TeamTomashuuns1521052
FcMdpo1531050
Garmin`s ReturnAlexanDanMartinder1541048
mongsjaime1551048
Riders on the stormNrol1561048
Rookie Hopgood1571048
mehJustin 1581047
playing the pellosdespina1591047
FlahuteJoe Cady1601045
almatymaffy1611045
Floyd WheelersMark Holdsworth1621045
Portugal Pro Cycling TeamDiogo Lucas1631045
Pöykkölän Pyöräilijätfranklamps1641045
xperteamJoão Heitor1651044
RabobankersSteve Fisher1661044
Team ColombiaJota Ce1671044
Rouleurs & PuncheursAlex1681043
Last ResistentJosé Pereira1691043
lamychomisek1701042
AntinaturalJuanrito1711042
asturcorrenderostoño1721042
CCT TeamSamadas1731042
Team Simbahuloca1741041
Ex-RadioTardPelli1751038
The WomblesJPB1761037
alpha-medi slow-skipdurunnerafc1771037
IronsscalliesJon Pribul1781037
Crammos crushersG Crammond1791037
I`m The SlimeLucky Old Gladys1801036
bobo fo sho shoDennis1811036
Premier CavalierGuy Caballero1821036
Cobbled TogetherAdam A1831035
Safari Cycling TeamEdu1841034
Cobble racing teamZutu1851034
Cycle dogsBob1861034
Kingston Wheelers BKingston Wheeler1871034
Los CampeonesBrendan1881033
team xenon gastim purcell1891033
Team Good ChildsGodchild1901033
VeloHuman.com Pro CyclingDux891911033
NabeneckostarsNabenecko1921032
Team Namelurkingx1931031
Team SkynetEd Knock1941031
Albertini Pro CyclingBA1951031
Let`s try thisian c1961030
Tour De EuropeDerek1971030
Herzen aus CarbonMüllvogel1981030
THE A-TEAMWCCYCLING1991030
Naples ClassicsMichael2001030
NS ridersNuno Silva2011029
moimentaloverspinoeze2021029
Bile BeansVestan Pance2031029
LOSC LilleHazard2041028
Team Svenshultkarlhoh2051028
Road to nowhereCaro S2061028
Chasing FuddBwunhilda2071027
Plagiadores sobre ruedasChivas2081026
Fear is their bacon bits!Ed G2091024
OffloordoSimon Gardner2101024
felonious assaultBob Fallon2111023
Cold and Wet WeaversAlasdair Blain2121023
Faculty of ClassicsEssex Gradient2131023
DominatorCraig2141022
Partizan do AçorOliveira2151020
SchmitzHappensAlan Schmitz2161020
The BeltbucklesLuc Callahan2171020
TEAM MULDERIGCoach Sean2181020
We Jam EconoOtis2191019
RobabankMark2201019
Winning pt 2SD2211019
Team ErieMichael McQuillen2221019
Webbly WheelsJohn Webb2231019
JRA1JRA12241018
Team Charly GaulBaudelaire2251018
PiratesOlly2261018
Només CiclismeNomés Ciclisme2271018
Topsport TorquayTwybaydos2281017
Pelting ReignCharlie Mahler2291017
Amador ArmadaGTF2301017
Bike BoyJames Anderson2311017
Sparrow LegsDavid Patrick2321017
torta della nonnaPatrick Shaw2331017
Deni Menchov`s StabilisersDeni Menchov`s Stabilisers2341017
Team End Vlad AggressionJohn2351016
VFC Pro CyclingHonzaD2361016
Funk Dancing for Self-DefenceCoach P2371016
El parásito parasitosoVandenPGBroucke2381015
Bartape BanditsSteve Novak2391014
AlpandarMarcinos2401013
Super ConfexLondon Pat2411013
Petit-BretonJavier2421013
ValiantsPeter Oz2431013
Very EasyJuaco Castillo2441013
WolfpackLuke Gillespie2451012
Focking natsisJaime2461012
GatsbysFalcon2471010
Tugas Teamrui022481009
DeBary SlowspokesMike Brady2491007
The SprinkleysGareth Haven2501007
SylphCyclingNeil Lutsky2511006
Vencedor Vuelta 2013Luís Sobral2521006
Miles of SmilesSmiles2531005
Team SYEmil Levendoglu2541005
The BoneshakersSiocan2551005
Simply red bullSmowz2561003
Little GappersZippy2571002
The Pedalling DeadNikodaemus Rjadforg2581002
Chocapic TeamSican2591002
redrumredrum2601002
Ride To GloryPeter Cross261998
Saxo-Tinkoff FundanusMesut Ozil262998
Fox TeamJohn263996
Team Costa LarrapatJacobo V.264996
Optymista DawidDawid265996
GrupettoKosa266996
Gallopin GalaxiesChris Williams267996
Orkney CyclesFrazer McNeill268995
The Soupe DragonsPhil Shepherd269995
Les Rouleurs de La RedouteGirlonthebridge270994
Team BikexBikex271993
Team SheepdipFlatfooted272992
rodda teamrodda273991
Pedalling VeganPhilippe Tremblay274991
Kick n` RushPedro Teixeira275991
Xenon Free Teamplx276989
Mungo CyclingMungo277989
Batti`s albanezenBatti278988
MTN-Chewbacca Matthew Day279988
Cunego............ last chance saloonAlex Wyman280987
NoTubesPFDPedro281987
ClàssicamentMiquel282986
Barr`s Bidon BruisersAllan Barr283986
zebitaite teamJose Silva284986
Cashpoint`s Cashback WarriorsLee Colwill285986
These colors don`t runHollywood286986
Jo`s Pro`sJody287985
CyclopathsDr Do Little288985
arrastradosamenhotep289985
Beppe di MarcoCalum Croft290985
Team Urcojaijedi291984
The KnackersTommy_Ventoux292984
Hauger4Hauger4293983
Cycling PsychosLee Martin 294983
Di Lego SuperstarsLord Di Lego295983
Several Young PumasJohn Welsh296983
De Gouden KorenaerenHans Koren297983
C`est la classeperezdiazmanuel298982
HaantiesLambert Jan Altena299982
bulawayomattsbulawayomatt300982