Team Standings

This page shows the leading 300 teams in the classification.

Team Directeur Rank Score
Pietje Pelle op zijn GazellepetervdV11263
The InstigatorIKE21259
FlimmerbærMads31251
Crooked RainCrooked Rain41240
La dictadura GorilaRoka51236
Rob-A-Bankolopaine61227
Cobbles or Death. senor71208
Blue Banana Dream TeamTasboy81204
Don`t have KidsChris Bateman91202
Team CucurrucucuSawyer101192
A Mouse with MumpsDr Goat111188
VendéeUPhilou85121186
Kelly`s HeroesMellowV131184
NaboTeamNabo141174
Coimbra Calhaus & ColinasGoncalo151172
Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen161172
Conta-dopeAlex Zugravu171169
Arseold HamnalSyko181167
Classic Winnersjackh191167
ProVeloRichard Lowinger201165
Sprints by SpurtsJan211164
Team KWH-Super PolskaKent Bell221162
Paso Robles Oldmen (on bikes)Scott231162
aaazzzkmochacek241162
Team Belgrave singapore eagle251161
Team Chaosrmath261159
PRF BicyclesROY1112271158
paniaguaKeith281158
A.M. Postal ServiceMoist von Lipwig291157
PrimaveraAsiaticaUri Tarru301156
Super Team 94marollais311156
FDJ-Monteroren_rm321155
The Flying DiMeco`sMignard331152
Krogvelo Classics SquadLars BK341152
tobagoKARLOSS55351150
Blackbandit222John L361146
LegstrongWim Burghouwt371145
Carrot cake & coffee ccMark Wilo381143
War PigsMiah391143
Marginal GainsLuk401142
AdRacersAnne de Ruyter411141
Full gasRubens421141
Fassa BartoloMiGra431141
FAN DE JMA TEAMVince441140
EPO TeamDiogo451138
Clydesdale CobblersLouisG461138
De StoempersSchele_Sjakie471136
sirconradburnsMiquel481136
FlipperbærTsuni491134
Team Moose PowerViv Vivski501133
Y19 TeamYzee19511128
Reds Whateverhappened521128
KasseienvretersSjors93531127
PGB`s Slippery BikePGB`s Nightmare Comeback541127
Rodamientos SarasateCharly Gaul551127
Lampioni di San RemoLaszlo K561127
velodromeJ.Beerens571124
Wiggo`s Rear DerailleurPaul581123
VR46Rossi591122
Stybar`s Rainbow Jerseybagpuss601122
Regretting that I was not born a BelgianGuy611121
Katajanokan KarpaasitGlasnost621116
Sexo Thai RaisersRomán Oliver631115
Breakaway or Bust!Shane641115
WC BosbeekMichiel Vb651109
Sliabh Mish Rouleursflying11661108
Team ExtremeKarmapowah671108
GheizhwinderGheizhwinder681107
Team UllrichMagnus Røkke Bangstad691106
Omega-Shearer Quick StepPaul Shearer701105
PhasingPhasing711104
flahutesSimon721103
Pies The LimitGary731102
petr93 teampetr93741101
Marginal GaynzJeff C751100
DanimalDan Leroy761097
Rostugn WizardsMort771095
A Great Flandrien MessRyan Seher781094
Los CojonesJuan791094
ShakalakaboomboomDavid Goode801094
Crystal Pepsi-Farm FritesZachary811094
Team VelosiveSebastian821092
A Puncheur`s ChanceJosh831091
Maria Dolores de HesjedalNavajeros United841091
love the classicsMiguel851091
CelestinCelestin861091
Fant TeamGonçalo Lourinho871089
Success Prof`s TeamDanny Gamache881088
GuiguiTeamGuillaume891088
Kixkur R.T.Aritza Bilbao Lejarraga901087
Valderrameiraginobili911086
Fassa GorkoloGorka921086
Biking BonanzaChris Smyth931084
Whitters WheelersMatt Whittington 941084
1.CK Petrzalkadrawd951081
Adokinatorslinin961081
@TeamMTNfansDamian Murphy971080
CelesteWk981080
Sidamo AllstarsSidamo991080
Dark RidersBono1001079
Trololo PavéJ.K.1011078
Cog SuckersJeremy Thompson1021077
Girth`s HunksGirth Brooks1031075
L`équipe sans analyseHzj1041074
HVWMOS1051073
Koersen is zere rienM. - Il Campionissimo - V.1061073
Bicycle DynamosEric1071073
Team Martial1Martial11081073
One Day a Won DayIan Russell1091072
St Domingomartin connor1101072
Velits that time again...Dunc1111072
Stars and watercarriersPollus1121071
To Vlaanderen and BeyondLouis1131071
Team TinkovNicolai1141070
flyindustmanflyindustman1151070
Eje del pedalierOsqui4u1161070
McCobblersAlistair McColl1171069
Sicasal - AcralJose Nunes1181069
trololol teamslovakpro1191069
Team Levada/MantelaFalua81201068
Alpha-Medi Slow-SkipPaul Shearer1211067
CyclopsLuke T1221067
Savoie FaireOnlyRangers1231067
Raios & Coriscos Pro Teamwolfking1241066
StarfireMorten Andersen1251066
Taxo SinkoffJim C1261066
The RainmakersStephen Clarke1271066
heninskiHenning1281065
The Gorilla huntermaf1291063
RobascoBas van Gelderen1301063
Nigel Mansell`s AllstarsCacaramus1311063
BadbramberBröp1321062
Sammy`s FriendsUrsula Feger1331062
Crusheur`s Big Ring BanditsCrusheur.1341062
Velo-C Wrap ToursKB1351061
Pantani´s TeamPantani1361060
Por el Puerto sube la GalgaUbriago1371060
LongimanusLongimanus1381059
NECBert1391058
NotnormalEufemiano Ferrari1401058
oldandvery slowBill Hutton 1411057
DumalamDumalam1421057
SpartacusHuw Pritchard1431057
SnailsTyrone Cragg1441057
Picsou ne vaut rien face à GripStoutontonstou1451056
Paterberg PiratesBen1461055
Bonk and GrindRobbie White1471055
Os pulo fácilRubén1481055
Crash Bang WallopLeadbelly1491054
G UNITJoel Dunn1501054
Team InceJohan H1511053
Bazinga National TeamTomashuuns1521052
FcMdpo1531050
mongsjaime1541048
Riders on the stormNrol1551048
Rookie Hopgood1561048
Garmin`s ReturnAlexanDanMartinder1571048
mehJustin 1581047
playing the pellosdespina1591047
Floyd WheelersMark Holdsworth1601045
Portugal Pro Cycling TeamDiogo Lucas1611045
Pöykkölän Pyöräilijätfranklamps1621045
FlahuteJoe Cady1631045
almatymaffy1641045
Team ColombiaJota Ce1651044
RabobankersSteve Fisher1661044
xperteamJoão Heitor1671044
Rouleurs & PuncheursAlex1681043
Last ResistentJosé Pereira1691043
AntinaturalJuanrito1701042
asturcorrenderostoño1711042
CCT TeamSamadas1721042
lamychomisek1731042
Team Simbahuloca1741041
Ex-RadioTardPelli1751038
The WomblesJPB1761037
alpha-medi slow-skipdurunnerafc1771037
IronsscalliesJon Pribul1781037
Crammos crushersG Crammond1791037
I`m The SlimeLucky Old Gladys1801036
bobo fo sho shoDennis1811036
Premier CavalierGuy Caballero1821036
Cobbled TogetherAdam A1831035
Cobble racing teamZutu1841034
Cycle dogsBob1851034
Kingston Wheelers BKingston Wheeler1861034
Safari Cycling TeamEdu1871034
Los CampeonesBrendan1881033
team xenon gastim purcell1891033
Team Good ChildsGodchild1901033
VeloHuman.com Pro CyclingDux891911033
NabeneckostarsNabenecko1921032
Team SkynetEd Knock1931031
Albertini Pro CyclingBA1941031
Team Namelurkingx1951031
Tour De EuropeDerek1961030
Herzen aus CarbonMüllvogel1971030
THE A-TEAMWCCYCLING1981030
Naples ClassicsMichael1991030
Let`s try thisian c2001030
NS ridersNuno Silva2011029
moimentaloverspinoeze2021029
Bile BeansVestan Pance2031029
Road to nowhereCaro S2041028
LOSC LilleHazard2051028
Team Svenshultkarlhoh2061028
Chasing FuddBwunhilda2071027
Plagiadores sobre ruedasChivas2081026
OffloordoSimon Gardner2091024
Fear is their bacon bits!Ed G2101024
felonious assaultBob Fallon2111023
Cold and Wet WeaversAlasdair Blain2121023
Faculty of ClassicsEssex Gradient2131023
DominatorCraig2141022
Partizan do AçorOliveira2151020
SchmitzHappensAlan Schmitz2161020
The BeltbucklesLuc Callahan2171020
TEAM MULDERIGCoach Sean2181020
We Jam EconoOtis2191019
RobabankMark2201019
Winning pt 2SD2211019
Team ErieMichael McQuillen2221019
Webbly WheelsJohn Webb2231019
PiratesOlly2241018
Només CiclismeNomés Ciclisme2251018
JRA1JRA12261018
Team Charly GaulBaudelaire2271018
Bike BoyJames Anderson2281017
Sparrow LegsDavid Patrick2291017
torta della nonnaPatrick Shaw2301017
Deni Menchov`s StabilisersDeni Menchov`s Stabilisers2311017
Topsport TorquayTwybaydos2321017
Pelting ReignCharlie Mahler2331017
Amador ArmadaGTF2341017
VFC Pro CyclingHonzaD2351016
Funk Dancing for Self-DefenceCoach P2361016
Team End Vlad AggressionJohn2371016
El parásito parasitosoVandenPGBroucke2381015
Bartape BanditsSteve Novak2391014
Super ConfexLondon Pat2401013
Petit-BretonJavier2411013
ValiantsPeter Oz2421013
Very EasyJuaco Castillo2431013
AlpandarMarcinos2441013
WolfpackLuke Gillespie2451012
Focking natsisJaime2461012
GatsbysFalcon2471010
Tugas Teamrui022481009
DeBary SlowspokesMike Brady2491007
The SprinkleysGareth Haven2501007
Vencedor Vuelta 2013Luís Sobral2511006
SylphCyclingNeil Lutsky2521006
Team SYEmil Levendoglu2531005
The BoneshakersSiocan2541005
Miles of SmilesSmiles2551005
Simply red bullSmowz2561003
The Pedalling DeadNikodaemus Rjadforg2571002
Chocapic TeamSican2581002
redrumredrum2591002
Little GappersZippy2601002
Ride To GloryPeter Cross261998
Saxo-Tinkoff FundanusMesut Ozil262998
Team Costa LarrapatJacobo V.263996
Optymista DawidDawid264996
GrupettoKosa265996
Gallopin GalaxiesChris Williams266996
Fox TeamJohn267996
Orkney CyclesFrazer McNeill268995
The Soupe DragonsPhil Shepherd269995
Les Rouleurs de La RedouteGirlonthebridge270994
Team BikexBikex271993
Team SheepdipFlatfooted272992
Kick n` RushPedro Teixeira273991
rodda teamrodda274991
Pedalling VeganPhilippe Tremblay275991
Xenon Free Teamplx276989
Mungo CyclingMungo277989
MTN-Chewbacca Matthew Day278988
Batti`s albanezenBatti279988
Cunego............ last chance saloonAlex Wyman280987
NoTubesPFDPedro281987
Barr`s Bidon BruisersAllan Barr282986
zebitaite teamJose Silva283986
Cashpoint`s Cashback WarriorsLee Colwill284986
These colors don`t runHollywood285986
ClàssicamentMiquel286986
CyclopathsDr Do Little287985
arrastradosamenhotep288985
Beppe di MarcoCalum Croft289985
Jo`s Pro`sJody290985
The KnackersTommy_Ventoux291984
Team Urcojaijedi292984
Cycling PsychosLee Martin 293983
Di Lego SuperstarsLord Di Lego294983
Several Young PumasJohn Welsh295983
De Gouden KorenaerenHans Koren296983
Hauger4Hauger4297983
HaantiesLambert Jan Altena298982
bulawayomattsbulawayomatt299982
Michael`s mad squadMichael Paterson300982