Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider Standings

Fantasy Spring Classics Overall

  • 765 points

    Peter Sagan

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 620 points

    Niki Terpstra

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 470 points

    Greg Van Avermaet

    BMC Racing Team

  • 445 points

    Jasper Stuyven

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 430 points

    Philippe Gilbert

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 425 points

    Zdenek Stybar

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 415 points

    Julian Alaphilippe

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 400 points

    Roman Kreuziger

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 385 points

    Michael Valgren

    Astana Pro Team

  • 350 points

    Tim Wellens

    Lotto Soudal

  • 345 points

    Mads Pedersen

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 335 points

    Tiesj Benoot

    Lotto Soudal

  • 335 points

    Sep Vanmarcke

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 335 points

    Alejandro Valverde

    Movistar Team

  • 330 points

    Enrico Gasparotto

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 290 points

    Silvan Dillier

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 270 points

    Oliver Naesen

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 270 points

    Vincenzo Nibali

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 270 points

    Arnaud Démare

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 270 points

    Yves Lampaert

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 245 points

    Bob Jungels

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 240 points

    Jelle Vanendert

    Lotto Soudal

  • 225 points

    Jakob Fuglsang

    Astana Pro Team

  • 220 points

    Jens Debusschere

    Lotto Soudal

  • 220 points

    Sonny Colbrelli

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 210 points

    Michael Matthews

    Team Sunweb

  • 205 points

    Mike Teunissen

    Team Sunweb

  • 190 points

    Romain Bardet

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 190 points

    Lawson Craddock

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 175 points

    Michael Woods

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 170 points

    Edvald Boasson Hagen

    Dimension Data

  • 170 points

    Caleb Ewan

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 170 points

    Matteo Bono

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 155 points

    Wout Van Aert

    Vérandas Willems-Crelan

  • 155 points

    Alexander Kristoff

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 150 points

    Jurgen Roelandts

    BMC Racing Team

  • 140 points

    Preben Van Hecke

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 140 points

    Jelle Wallays

    Lotto Soudal

  • 135 points

    Daryl Impey

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 125 points

    Christophe Laporte

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 125 points

    Sergio Luis Henao

    Team Sky

  • 125 points

    Fabio Jakobsen

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 125 points

    Pieter Serry

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 125 points

    Elia Viviani

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 120 points

    Nils Politt

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 120 points

    Dylan Van Baarle

    Team Sky

  • 120 points

    Domenico Pozzovivo

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 120 points

    Maximilian Schachmann

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 110 points

    Magnus Cort Nielsen

    Astana Pro Team

  • 105 points

    Iljo Keisse

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 100 points

    Matteo Trentin

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 100 points

    Pascal Ackermann

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 100 points

    Davide Formolo

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 95 points

    Jack Haig

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 95 points

    Taylor Phinney

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 90 points

    Antoine Warnier

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 90 points

    Christopher Lawless

    Team Sky

  • 90 points

    Tsgabu Grmay

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 90 points

    Florian Sénéchal

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 90 points

    Oscar Riesebeek

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 85 points

    Jan-Willem Van Schip

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 85 points

    Jérémy Lecroq

    Vital Concept

  • 85 points

    Gianni Moscon

    Team Sky

  • 85 points

    Tim Declercq

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 75 points

    Bram Tankink

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 70 points

    Jan Tratnik

    CCC Sprandi Polkowice

  • 70 points

    Sacha Modolo

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 65 points

    Marco Haller

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 65 points

    Sebastian Langeveld

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 65 points

    John Degenkolb

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 60 points

    Jonas Rickaert

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 60 points

    Guy Sagiv

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 60 points

    Dennis Van Winden

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 60 points

    Jerome Baugnies

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 60 points

    Anthony Perez

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 60 points

    Andrea Pasqualon

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 60 points

    Willie Smit

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 60 points

    Jimmy Duquennoy

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 60 points

    Gatis Smukulis

    Delko Marseille Provence KTM

  • 60 points

    Ludovic Robeet

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 60 points

    Edward Dunbar

    Aqua Blue Sport

  • 60 points

    Jacopo Mosca

    Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia

  • 60 points

    Charles Planet

    Team Novo Nordisk

  • 60 points

    Michal Kwiatkowski

    Team Sky

  • 60 points

    Mirco Maestri

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 60 points

    Lorenzo Rota

    Bardiani - CSF

  • 60 points

    Marc Soler

    Movistar Team

  • 60 points

    Max Walscheid

    Team Sunweb

  • 60 points

    Sho Hatsuyama

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 60 points

    Marco Tizza

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 60 points

    Bauke Mollema

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 60 points

    Sven Erik Bystrøm

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 60 points

    Filippo Ganna

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 60 points

    Evgeny Kobernyak

    Gazprom-RusVelo 

  • 60 points

    Pim Ligthart

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 55 points

    Tosh Van Der Sande

    Lotto Soudal

  • 55 points

    Timo Roosen

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 55 points

    Dylan Teuns

    BMC Racing Team

  • 55 points

    Rüdiger Selig

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 50 points

    Timothy Dupont

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 50 points

    Owain Doull

    Team Sky

  • 50 points

    Matti Breschel

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 50 points

    Sam Oomen

    Team Sunweb

  • 50 points

    Antoine Duchesne

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 50 points

    Rudy Molard

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 45 points

    Huub Duijn

    Vérandas Willems-Crelan

  • 45 points

    Kevin Van Melsen

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 45 points

    Eduard Michael Grosu

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 45 points

    Anthony Roux

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 45 points

    Cesare Benedetti

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Maciej Bodnar

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Marcus Burghardt

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Daniel Oss

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Juraj Sagan

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Enric Mas

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 45 points

    Andreas Schillinger

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 45 points

    Brian Van Goethem

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 40 points

    Thomas Sprengers

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 40 points

    Christopher Juul-Jensen

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 40 points

    Franco Pellizotti

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 40 points

    Stefan Küng

    BMC Racing Team

  • 40 points

    Bram Welten

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 35 points

    Heinrich Haussler

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 35 points

    Carlos Verona

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 35 points

    Patrick Konrad

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 30 points

    Coen Vermeltfoort

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 30 points

    Dries De Bondt

    Vérandas Willems-Crelan

  • 30 points

    Michael Goolaerts

    Vérandas Willems-Crelan

  • 30 points

    Aime De Gendt

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 30 points

    Patrick Müller

    Vital Concept

  • 30 points

    Mathias Van Gompel

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 30 points

    Tyler Williams

    Israel Cycling Academy

  • 30 points

    José Gonçalves

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 30 points

    Geoffrey Soupe

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 30 points

    Jimmy Turgis

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 30 points

    Romain Combaud

    Delko Marseille Provence KTM

  • 30 points

    Frederik Frison

    Lotto Soudal

  • 30 points

    Pascal Eenkhoorn

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 30 points

    Dimitri Peyskens

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 30 points

    Mark Christian

    Aqua Blue Sport

  • 30 points

    Paul Martens

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 30 points

    Ryan Gibbons

    Dimension Data

  • 30 points

    Casper Pedersen

    Aqua Blue Sport

  • 30 points

    Calvin Watson

    Aqua Blue Sport

  • 30 points

    Dario Cataldo

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Laurens De Vreese

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Omar Fraile

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Jay Robert Thomson

    Dimension Data

  • 30 points

    Oscar Gatto

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Andrei Grivko

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Andrea Peron

    Team Novo Nordisk

  • 30 points

    Tanel Kangert

    Astana Pro Team

  • 30 points

    Damien Gaudin

    Direct Energie

  • 30 points

    Paul Ourselin

    Direct Energie

  • 30 points

    Ivan Garcia Cortina

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 30 points

    Kristijan Koren

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 30 points

    Matej Mohoric

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 30 points

    Luka Pibernik

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 30 points

    Tom Dumoulin

    Team Sunweb

  • 30 points

    Marco Canola

    Nippo - Vini Fantini

  • 30 points

    Loïc Vliegen

    BMC Racing Team

  • 30 points

    Rémi Cavagna

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 30 points

    Álvaro José Hodeg

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 30 points

    Romain Hardy

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 30 points

    Florian Vachon

    Fortuneo - Samsic

  • 30 points

    Elmar Reinders

    Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

  • 25 points

    Dries Van Gestel

    Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

  • 25 points

    Jesús Herrada

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 25 points

    Kenneth Vanbilsen

    Cofidis Solutions Crédits

  • 25 points

    Floris De Tier

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 25 points

    Tomasz Marczynski

    Lotto Soudal

  • 25 points

    Maxime Monfort

    Lotto Soudal

  • 25 points

    Amund Grondahl Jansen

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 25 points

    Tom-Jelte Slagter

    Dimension Data

  • 25 points

    Julien Vermote

    Dimension Data

  • 20 points

    Gediminas Bagdonas

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Nico Denz

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Julien Duval

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Tony Gallopin

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Stijn Vandenbergh

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Viacheslav Kuznetsov

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 20 points

    Alexis Vuillermoz

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 20 points

    Rick Zabel

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 20 points

    Remy Mertz

    Lotto Soudal

  • 20 points

    Serge Pauwels

    Dimension Data

  • 20 points

    Michael Albasini

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Sam Bewley

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Luke Durbridge

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Grega Bole

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Michael Hepburn

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Roger Kluge

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Ion Izagirre

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 20 points

    Alex Howes

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Kim Magnusson

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Daniel Felipe Martinez

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Svein Tuft

    Mitchelton-Scott

  • 20 points

    Pierre Rolland

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Rigoberto Uran

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 20 points

    Koen De Kort

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Ryan Mullen

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Gregory Rast

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Kiel Reijnen

    Trek - Segafredo

  • 20 points

    Matteo Pelucchi

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 20 points

    Ariel Maximiliano Richeze

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 15 points

    Sean De Bie

    Vérandas Willems-Crelan

  • 15 points

    Nathan Haas

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 15 points

    Tony Martin

    Team Katusha - Alpecin

  • 15 points

    Guillaume Van Keirsbulck

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 15 points

    Alex Kirsch

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 15 points

    Lukas Spengler

    WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 

  • 15 points

    Truls Korsaeth

    Astana Pro Team

  • 15 points

    Nelson Oliveira

    Movistar Team

  • 15 points

    Davide Cimolai

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 15 points

    Jacopo Guarnieri

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 15 points

    Ignatas Konovalovas

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 15 points

    Olivier Le Gac

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 15 points

    James Knox

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 15 points

    Davide Martinelli

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 15 points

    Michael Mørkøv

    Quick-Step Floors

  • 15 points

    Simone Consonni

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 15 points

    Marco Marcato

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 15 points

    Daniel Martin

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 15 points

    Diego Ulissi

    UAE-Team Emirates

  • 15 points

    Alexander Cataford

    UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Mickaël Chérel

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Benoit Cosnefroy

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Axel Domont

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Frederik Backaert

    Wanty - Groupe Gobert

  • 10 points

    Ben Gastauer

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Cyril Gautier

    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 points

    Yukiya Arashiro

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Borut Bozic

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Gorka Izagirre

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Ramunas Navardauskas

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Andrey Amador

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Søren Kragh Andersen

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Winner Anacona

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Nikias Arndt

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Hermann Pernsteiner

    Bahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 points

    Phil Bauhaus

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Roy Curvers

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Carlos Betancur

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Lennard Hofstede

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Imanol Erviti

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Mikel Landa

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    José Joaquín Rojas

    Movistar Team

  • 10 points

    Edward Theuns

    Team Sunweb

  • 10 points

    Mickaël Delage

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 10 points

    Matthieu Ladagnous

    Groupama - FDJ

  • 10 points

    Erik Baška

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Michael Kolar

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Christoph Pfingsten

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 10 points

    Michael Schwarzmann

    BORA - hansgrohe

  • 5 points

    Bjorg Lambrecht

    Lotto Soudal

  • 5 points

    Maarten Wynants

    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 5 points

    Leonardo Basso

    Team Sky

  • 5 points

    Jonathan Dibben

    Team Sky

  • 5 points

    Christian Knees

    Team Sky

  • 5 points

    Mitchell Docker

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Ian Stannard

    Team Sky

  • 5 points

    Łukasz Wiśniowski

    Team Sky

  • 5 points

    Thomas Scully

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Tom Van Asbroeck

    EF Education First-Drapac p/b Cannondale

  • 5 points

    Alberto Bettiol

    BMC Racing Team

  • 5 points

    Jean-Pierre Drucker

    BMC Racing Team

  • 5 points

    Michael Schar

    BMC Racing Team

  • 5 points

    Francisco Ventoso

    BMC Racing Team

  • 5 points

    Ramon Sinkeldam

    Groupama - FDJ