Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Start List Points Cost
Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix95820
Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne41520
Wout Van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma175420
Tadej PogačarUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne016
Jakob FuglsangAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne016
Marc HirschiUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne014
Peter SaganBORA - hansgrohe36014
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne6014
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne47012
Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne80812
Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step14512
Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step59012
Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne012
Caleb EwanLotto Soudal35012
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne24012
Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo012
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo85510
Davide FormoloUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne010
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team Emirates8510
Alexander KristoffUAE-Team Emirates25510
Warren BarguilTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne3610
Matteo TrentinUAE-Team Emirates96010
Diego UlissiUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne010
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgrohe45210
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ9010
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ010
Benoît CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne13010
Egan BernalINEOS Grenadiers010
Filippo GannaINEOS Grenadiers010
Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team 43110
Michał KwiatkowskiINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne30410
Thomas PidcockINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne86210
Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team 96610
Adam YatesINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne010
Tim MerlierAlpecin-Fenix23610
Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-Fenix51810
Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step90710
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation010
Alex AranburuAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne34010
Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step55910
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick Step70410
Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up Nation24510
John DegenkolbLotto Soudal7610
Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne4010
Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech010
Alberto BettiolEF Education - Nippo1810
Iván García CortinaMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne15910
Matej MohoričBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne30010
Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne010
Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo6010
Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo1208
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne08
Giovanni ViscontiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè08
Rafał MajkaUAE-Team Emirates08
Kristoffer HalvorsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team658
Jelle VanendertBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne08
Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic08
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgrohe08
Wilco KeldermanBORA - hansgrohe208
Patrick KonradBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne1308
Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne08
David GauduGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne08
Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ08
Nils PolittBORA - hansgrohe1758
Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ3138
Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne1098
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne1038
Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange08
Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange08
Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ08
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange08
Richard CarapazINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne948
Tao Geoghegan HartINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne08
Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team 08
Daniel Felipe MartínezINEOS Grenadiers08
Gianni MosconINEOS Grenadiers08
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS Grenadiers08
Romain BardetTeam DSM248
Richie PorteINEOS Grenadiers08
Tiesj BenootTeam DSM3508
Cees BolTeam DSM1958
Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team 488
Geraint ThomasINEOS Grenadiers08
Dylan Van BaarleINEOS Grenadiers8548
Max KanterTeam DSM08
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM1608
Sacha ModoloAlpecin-Fenix08
Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne2358
Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux08
George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Christophe LaporteCofidis4798
Guillaume MartinCofidis#FlecheWallonne908
David DekkerTeam Jumbo-Visma208
Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Danny Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux4188
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Elia VivianiCofidis1448
João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-Up Nation08
Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma08
Chris FroomeIsrael Start-Up Nation08
Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation08
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick Step2868
Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne08
Gorka IzagirreAstana - Premier Tech08
Ion IzagirreAstana - Premier Tech08
Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne08
Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne08
Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka ASSOS248
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka ASSOS8328
Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS08
Tim WellensLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne888
Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM1218
Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Total Direct Energie08
Magnus CortEF Education - Nippo08
Damien GaudinTeam Total Direct Energie08
Sergio HiguitaEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne428
Pello BilbaoBahrain - Victorious08
Rigoberto UránEF Education - Nippo08
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Victorious5438
Michael ValgrenEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne1208
Niki TerpstraTeam Total Direct Energie368
Alexis VuillermozTeam Total Direct Energie08
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo08
Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo08
Mikel LandaBahrain - Victorious08
Wout PoelsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne08
Dylan TeunsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne1408
Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo608
Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne06
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team Emirates1146
Valerio ContiUAE-Team Emirates06
Alessandro CoviUAE-Team Emirates06
David De La CruzUAE-Team Emirates06
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team Emirates06
Ryan GibbonsUAE-Team Emirates1796
Brandon McNultyUAE-Team Emirates06
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team Emirates06
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates256
Stanisław AniołkowskiBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1106
Jan PolancUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne06
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team Emirates126
Maximiliano RichezeUAE-Team Emirates126
Timothy DupontBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1606
Thomas BoudatTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Arjen LivynsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles706
Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkéa Samsic726
Amaury CapiotTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Miguel Eduardo FlórezTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Ludovic RobeetBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles726
Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Markus HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team2176
Roman KreuzigerGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Romain HardyTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa Samsic706
Giovanni AleottiBORA - hansgrohe06
Simone VelascoGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Diego RosaTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne06
Marcus BurghardtBORA - hansgrohe2666
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom - RusVelo06
Matteo FabbroBORA - hansgrohe06
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne06
Connor SwiftTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Matteo BadilattiGroupama - FDJ06
Torstein TræenUno-X Pro Cycling Team06
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgrohe06
Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange806
Lennard KämnaBORA - hansgrohe06
Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne06
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJ06
Martin LaasBORA - hansgrohe176
Jordi MeeusBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne726
Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange906
Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange06
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange06
Marco FrapportiVini Zabù06
Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange06
Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange06
Ide SchellingBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne2606
Jakub MareczkoVini Zabù06
Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchange06
Alexander KonychevTeam BikeExchange356
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ06
Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange06
Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ06
Nick SchultzTeam BikeExchange06
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne06
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ06
Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne1686
Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ06
Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team 06
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne06
Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne1656
Jonathan CastroviejoINEOS Grenadiers06
Mathias FrankAG2R Citroën Team 06
Laurens De PlusINEOS Grenadiers06
Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team 06
Rohan DennisINEOS Grenadiers06
Owain DoullINEOS Grenadiers1366
Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne06
Eddie DunbarINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne766
Ethan HayterINEOS Grenadiers1726
Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team 06
Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne1286
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne06
Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team 06
Nikias ArndtTeam DSM06
Casper van UdenTeam DSM06
Marc SarreauAG2R Citroën Team 1206
Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne206
Salvatore PuccioINEOS Grenadiers06
Damien TouzéAG2R Citroën Team 206
Carlos RodriguezINEOS Grenadiers06
Gijs Van HoeckeAG2R Citroën Team 756
Luke RoweINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne766
Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM06
Pavel SivakovINEOS Grenadiers06
Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team 546
Iván Ramiro SosaINEOS Grenadiers06
Michael van StaeyenEvoPro Racing06
Ben SwiftINEOS Grenadiers06
Nils EekhoffTeam DSM06
Chad HagaTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne1206
Oskar NisuEvoPro Racing06
Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix2256
Brendan RhimEvoPro Racing06
Jai HindleyTeam DSM06
Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne06
Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix526
Jan-Willem van SchipBEAT Cycling806
Piet AllegaertCofidis06
Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne56
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix06
Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne1826
Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM456
Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Casper PedersenTeam DSM06
Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne126
Simone ConsonniCofidis06
Nicolas RocheTeam DSM06
Marijn van den BergGroupama - FDJ06
Jempy DruckerCofidis246
Nicolas EdetCofidis06
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Michael StorerTeam DSM06
Edward PlanckaertAlpecin-Fenix06
Rubén FernándezCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix2386
Simon GeschkeCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix1846
Nathan HaasCofidis06
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Jesús HerradaCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Riccardo MinaliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma566
Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin-Fenix606
Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne56
Petr VakočAlpecin-Fenix126
Emmanuel MorinCofidis366
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma756
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne606
Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix5246
Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne06
Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne1206
Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne06
Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne1046
Shane ArchboldDeceuninck - Quick Step366
Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne806
Matthias BrändleIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma806
Alessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne06
Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step1006
Mark CavendishDeceuninck - Quick Step2246
Jhonatan RestrepoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Josef ČernýDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne06
Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step1566
André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation366
Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne606
Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne06
Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Natnael TesfatsionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation1926
Álvaro José HodegDeceuninck - Quick Step366
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne06
Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne606
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne06
Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne06
Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne06
Manuele BoaroAstana - Premier Tech06
Fausto MasnadaDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step2836
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step406
Yevgeniy FedorovAstana - Premier Tech06
Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation726
Fabio FellineAstana - Premier Tech06
Jannik SteimleDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne06
Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick Step2926
Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation406
Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne206
Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne06
Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne606
Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal1106
Carlos BarberoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal06
Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka ASSOS806
Dimitri ClaeysTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2046
Alessandro FedeliDELKO#FlecheWallonne06
Kobe GoossensLotto Soudal06
Mauro FinettoDELKO#FlecheWallonne06
Kilian FrankinyTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Biniam GhirmayDELKO#FlecheWallonne06
Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal06
Óscar RodríguezAstana - Premier Tech06
Eduard-Michael GrosuDELKO06
Andreas KronLotto Soudal06
Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne66
Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal06
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier Tech06
Matteo PelucchiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne06
Gerben ThijssenLotto Soudal366
Eduard PradesDELKO06
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne3556
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal06
Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal1916
Will BartaEF Education - Nippo06
Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka ASSOS2296
Stefan BisseggerEF Education - Nippo1206
Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne06
Niccolò BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie06
Dario CataldoMovistar Team06
Simon CarrEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne256
Hugh CarthyEF Education - Nippo06
Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team356
Víctor De La ParteTeam Total Direct Energie06
Lawson CraddockEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne06
Eliot LietaerB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Ruben GuerreiroEF Education - Nippo06
Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM1406
Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne06
Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Miguel Ángel LópezMovistar Team06
Enric MasMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne06
Pierre LatourTeam Total Direct Energie06
Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Jens KeukeleireEF Education - Nippo06
Chris LawlessTeam Total Direct Energie06
Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team06
Phil BauhausBahrain - Victorious06
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team06
Neilson PowlessEF Education - Nippo06
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious06
José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team06
Julien SimonTeam Total Direct Energie126
Damiano CarusoBahrain - Victorious06
Gonzalo SerranoMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne366
Marc SolerMovistar Team06
Anthony TurgisTeam Total Direct Energie6756
Tejay Van GarderenEF Education - Nippo06
Jack HaigBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne06
Marco HallerBahrain - Victorious1466
Carlos VeronaMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne06
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Victorious1416
Davide VillellaMovistar Team06
Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne1806
Gino MäderBahrain - Victorious06
Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne06
Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo06
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain - Victorious06
Jan TratnikBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne06
Jacopo MoscaTrek - Segafredo606
Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo606
Enrico BattaglinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Toms SkujiņšTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne2206
Giovanni LonardiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Robbe GhysSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Mirco MaestriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Rune HerregodtsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Umberto MarengoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Arne MaritSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne504
Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo04
Fabio MazzuccoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne724
Andrés Camilo ArdilaUAE-Team Emirates04
Alessandro MonacoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Jens ReyndersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Kevin RiveraBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Mikkel BjergUAE-Team Emirates04
Daniel SaviniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Fabio Van Den BosscheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise604
Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè1204
Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Tomas TraininiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Ward VanhoofSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Filippo ZaccantiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise754
Enrico ZanoncelloBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Sasha WeemaesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Thimo WillemsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE-Team Emirates#FlecheWallonne124
Marco MarcatoUAE-Team Emirates124
Yousif MirzaUAE-Team Emirates04
Cristian Camilo MuñozUAE-Team Emirates04
Ivo OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates124
Jonas CastriqueBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Sean De BieBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Winner AnaconaTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Laurens HuysBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne04
Oliviero TroiaUAE-Team Emirates124
Maxime BouetTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Milan MentenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles804
Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Rémy MertzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne04
Igor BoevGazprom - RusVelo04
Idar AndersenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Kenny MollyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne1204
Marco CanolaGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Erlend BlikraUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Mathijs PaasschensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne604
Nikolay CherkasovGazprom - RusVelo04
Anthon CharmigUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Tom PaquotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne04
Sergei ChernetskiGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Dimitri PeyskensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Damiano CimaGazprom - RusVelo04
Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Jacob Hindsgaul MadsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Laurenz RexBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Imerio CimaGazprom - RusVelo04
Donavan GrondinTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Daniel HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Pavel KochetkovGazprom - RusVelo04
Joel SuterBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Morten HulgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Boris ValléeBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Anton KuzminGazprom - RusVelo04
Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne04
Jonas Iversby HvidebergUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Viacheslav KuznetsovGazprom - RusVelo04
Matis LouvelTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne04
Julius JohansenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Quentin VennerBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Denis NekrasovGazprom - RusVelo04
Kristian KulsetUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Luc WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne04
Artem NychGazprom - RusVelo04
Christophe NoppeTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Sindre KulsetUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Tom WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Petr RikunovGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Łukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne04
Niklas LarsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Ivan RovnyGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Markus PajurTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Johan Price-PejtersenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Cristian ScaroniGazprom - RusVelo04
Laurent PichonTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne04
Erik Nordsaeter ResellUno-X Pro Cycling Team364
Erik BaškaBORA - hansgrohe04
Evgeny ShalunovGazprom - RusVelo04
Dayer QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Frederik RodenbergUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne204
Dmitry StrakhovGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Lars SaugstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgrohe04
Mathias VacekGazprom - RusVelo04
Alan RiouTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne04
Anders SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team1924
Iver SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Clément RussoTeam Arkéa Samsic3084
Torjus SleenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Rasmus TillerUno-X Pro Cycling Team364
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne324
Bram WeltenTeam Arkéa Samsic04
William BonnetGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne04
Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Alexys BrunelGroupama - FDJ364
Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange04
Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Pro Cycling Team504
Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ04
Syver WærstedUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Andrea BartolozziVini Zabù04
Kevin ColleoniTeam BikeExchange04
Liam BertazzoVini Zabù04
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ04
Mattia BevilacquaVini Zabù04
Daniel OssBORA - hansgrohe04
Alex EdmondsonTeam BikeExchange04
Simone BevilacquaVini Zabù04
Anton PalzerBORA - hansgrohe04
Tsgabu GrmayTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne04
Matteo De BonisVini Zabù04
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ04
Andrea Di RenzoVini Zabù04
Lukas PöstlbergerBORA - hansgrohe124
Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJ04
Juraj SaganBORA - hansgrohe124
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ04
Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange04
Roberto GonzálezVini Zabù04
Kamil GradekVini Zabù04
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne04
Alessandro IacchiVini Zabù04
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ04
Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne04
Andreas SchillingerBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne04
Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ04
Davide OrricoVini Zabù04
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgrohe634
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ04
Daniel PearsonVini Zabù04
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgrohe324
Jan PetelinVini Zabù04
Matthew WallsBORA - hansgrohe04
Cameron MeyerTeam BikeExchange04
Joab SchneiterVini Zabù04
Frederik WandahlBORA - hansgrohe04
Riccardo StacchiottiVini Zabù04
Ben ZwiehoffBORA - hansgrohe04
Veljko StojnićVini Zabù04
Barnabás PeákTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne364
Leonardo TortomasiVini Zabù04
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ04
Wout Van ElzakkerVini Zabù364
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange04
Etienne Van EmpelVini Zabù04
Edoardo ZardiniVini Zabù04
François BidardAG2R Citroën Team 04
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJ04
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team 04
Andrey ZeitsTeam BikeExchange04
Lars Van Den BergGroupama - FDJ04
Andrey AmadorINEOS Grenadiers04
Mikaël CherelAG2R Citroën Team 04
Leonardo BassoINEOS Grenadiers724
Julien DuvalAG2R Citroën Team 04
Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team 04
Alexis GougeardAG2R Citroën Team 364
Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team 04
Anthony JullienAG2R Citroën Team 04
Michał GołaśINEOS Grenadiers1624
Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne504
Sebastián HenaoINEOS Grenadiers04
Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team 04
Brandon Smith RiveraINEOS Grenadiers04
Marco BrennerTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne04
Romain CombaudTeam DSM04
Alberto DaineseTeam DSM04
Nico DenzTeam DSM604
Seán NolanEvoPro Racing04
Mark DonovanTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne04
Larry WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team 04
Jonny BrownEvoPro Racing04
Edward AndersonAlpecin-Fenix04
Felix GallTeam DSM04
Jeroen EyskensEvoPro Racing04
Tobias BayerAlpecin-Fenix04
Cameron WurfINEOS Grenadiers724
Chris HamiltonTeam DSM04
Floris De TierAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne124
Vitor SchizziEvoPro Racing04
Laurens De VreeseAlpecin-Fenix04
Stefano MuseeuwBEAT Cycling04
Jeremy BellicaudIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Roy JansAlpecin-Fenix04
Asbjørn Kragh AndersenTeam DSM04
Martijn BuddingBEAT Cycling04
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne244
Fernando BarcelóCofidis#FlecheWallonne04
Jasper De PlusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Luuc BugterBEAT Cycling704
Natnael BerhaneCofidis04
Ludwig De WinterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Piotr HavikBEAT Cycling654
Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix604
Tom BohliCofidis244
Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Niklas MärklTeam DSM04
Yoeri HavikBEAT Cycling04
Marcel MeisenAlpecin-Fenix04
Andre CarvalhoCofidis244
Tom DevriendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Marten KooistraBEAT Cycling04
Thomas ChampionCofidis04
Lewis AskeyGroupama - FDJ04
Alexander EvansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne664
Martin SalmonTeam DSM04
Finn Fisher-BlackTeam Jumbo-Visma244
Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM04
Jonas KochIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux254
Florian StorkTeam DSM04
Leon HeinschkeTeam DSM04
Alexander RichardsonAlpecin-Fenix364
Eddy FinéCofidis04
Wesley KrederIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Jasha SütterlinTeam DSM04
Maurits LammertinkIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne1304
Martijn TusveldTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne04
Ilan Van WilderTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne04
Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM04
Diether SweeckAlpecin-Fenix04
José HerradaCofidis04
Victor LafayCofidis#FlecheWallonne04
Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix244
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne844
David Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix04
Anthony PerezCofidis#FlecheWallonne04
Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1914
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis04
Corné Van KesselIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Niels VandeputteAlpecin-Fenix04
Rémy RochasCofidis04
Kévin Van MelsenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne364
Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix644
Fabio SabatiniCofidis04
Boy Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux954
Szymon SajnokCofidis04
Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Hugo ToumireCofidis04
Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne604
Jay VineAlpecin-Fenix04
Kenneth VanbilsenCofidis244
Olav KooijTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Attilio VivianiCofidis04
Mattia BaisAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Alessandro BisoltiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jelle WallaysCofidis2064
Sebastian BerwickIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma244
Jefferson Alexander CepedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Luca ChiricoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation304
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma04
Žiga JermanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne04
Matteo MalucelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Christoph PfingstenTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne204
Leonardo MarchioriAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Daniel MuñozAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
János PelikánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Alex DowsettIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Andrii PonomarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma564
Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Jumbo-Visma3084
Josip RumacAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Eduardo SepúlvedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo-Visma364
Filippo TaglianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec1204
Hamish BeadleTeam Novo Nordisk04
Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Oliver BehringerTeam Novo Nordisk04
Santiago UmbaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne04
Mehdi BenhamoudaTeam Novo Nordisk04
Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Sam BrandTeam Novo Nordisk04
Mattia VielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec604
Taj JonesIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Stephen ClancyTeam Novo Nordisk04
Martí VigoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick Step364
Lucas DaugeTeam Novo Nordisk04
Gerd De KeijzerTeam Novo Nordisk04
Guy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Joonas HenttalaTeam Novo Nordisk04
James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne04
Declan IrvineTeam Novo Nordisk04
Gleb BrussenskiyAstana - Premier Tech04
Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Brian KamstraTeam Novo Nordisk04
Rodrigo ContrerasAstana - Premier Tech04
Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne04
Péter KusztorTeam Novo Nordisk04
Stefan De BodAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne04
Norman VahtraIsrael Start-Up Nation1114
David LozanoTeam Novo Nordisk04
Stijn SteelsDeceuninck - Quick Step364
Samuel MundayTeam Novo Nordisk04
Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk604
Logan PhippenTeam Novo Nordisk04
Charles PlanetTeam Novo Nordisk1204
Yevgeniy GidichAstana - Premier Tech454
Umberto PoliTeam Novo Nordisk04
Jonas GregaardAstana - Premier Tech04
Pierre BarbierDELKO04
Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal04
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana - Premier Tech04
Clément BerthetDELKO04
Steff CrasLotto Soudal04
Clément CariseyDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Lucas De RossiDELKO04
Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne04
Yakob DebesayDELKO04
Connor BrownTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Merhawi KudusAstana - Premier Tech04
Alexandre DelettreDELKO04
José Manuel DíazDELKO04
Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal404
Davide MartinelliAstana - Premier Tech04
Yuriy NatarovAstana - Premier Tech04
Delio FernándezDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Nic DlaminiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Benjamin PerryAstana - Premier Tech04
Sébastien GrignardLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne1204
Andrea PiccoloAstana - Premier Tech04
Vadim PronskiyAstana - Premier Tech04
José GonçalvesDELKO04
Roger KlugeLotto Soudal404
Lasse Norman HansenTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Javier RomoAstana - Premier Tech04
Mulu Kinfe HailemichaelDELKO04
Masahiro IshigamiDELKO04
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne04
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne04
Matteo SobreroAstana - Premier Tech04
August JensenDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne754
Nikita StalnovAstana - Premier Tech04
Justin JulesDELKO04
Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne304
Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech04
Mathias Le TurnierDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Harry SweenyLotto Soudal04
Atsushi OkaDELKO04
Artyom ZakharovAstana - Premier Tech04
Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Frederik BackaertB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Dušan RajovićDELKO54
Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal04
Andreas StokbroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS244
Nicola BagioliB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Evaldas ŠiškevičiusDELKO1004
Brent Van MoerLotto Soudal2044
Dylan SunderlandTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Julien TrarieuxDELKO04
Harry TanfieldTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Axel ZingleDELKO04
Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Daniel ArroyaveEF Education - Nippo04
Viktor VerschaeveLotto Soudal04
Emil VinjeboTeam Qhubeka ASSOS244
Maxime CamB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Xandres VervloesemLotto Soudal04
Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Fumiyuki BeppuEF Education - Nippo04
Łukasz WiśniowskiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS244
Juan Diego AlbaMovistar Team04
Bert De BackerB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne04
Leonardo BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie04
Héctor CarreteroMovistar Team04
Thibault FerasseB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Diego Andres CamargoEF Education - Nippo04
Mathieu BurgaudeauTeam Total Direct Energie04
Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team04
Jérémy CabotTeam Total Direct Energie04
Jonathan HivertB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Iñigo EloseguiMovistar Team04
Jérôme CousinTeam Total Direct Energie04
Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM1904
Fabien DoubeyTeam Total Direct Energie04
Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM454
Mitchell DockerEF Education - Nippo04
Abner GonzálezMovistar Team04
Valentin FerronTeam Total Direct Energie04
Julien El FaresEF Education - Nippo04
Juri HollmannMovistar Team04
Marlon GaillardTeam Total Direct Energie04
Julien MoriceB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Johan JacobsMovistar Team764
Alexandre GeniezTeam Total Direct Energie04
Moreno HoflandEF Education - Nippo04
Fabien GrellierTeam Total Direct Energie04
Kévin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Alex HowesEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne04
Lluís MasMovistar Team364
Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Sebastian LangeveldEF Education - Nippo04
Sebastián MoraMovistar Team364
Florian MaitreTeam Total Direct Energie04
Jonas Van GenechtenB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Lachlan MortonEF Education - Nippo04
Lorrenzo ManzinTeam Total Direct Energie954
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Victorious04
Hideto NakaneEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne04
Mathias NorsgaardMovistar Team1804
Paul OurselinTeam Total Direct Energie04
Logan OwenEF Education - Nippo04
Adrien PetitTeam Total Direct Energie04
Antonio PedreroMovistar Team04
Cristián RodríguezTeam Total Direct Energie04
Jonas RutschEF Education - Nippo04
Romain SicardTeam Total Direct Energie04
Eros CapecchiBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne04
Tom ScullyEF Education - Nippo04
Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team04
Sergio SamitierMovistar Team04
Geoffrey SoupeTeam Total Direct Energie04
Scott DaviesBahrain - Victorious04
Julius Van Den BergEF Education - Nippo364
Chun Kai FengBahrain - Victorious04
Albert TorresMovistar Team04
Dries Van GestelTeam Total Direct Energie1704
James WhelanEF Education - Nippo04
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne1204
Kevin InkelaarBahrain - Victorious04
Ahmed MadanBahrain - Victorious04
Koen De KortTrek - Segafredo04
Jonathan MilanBahrain - Victorious364
Jakob EgholmTrek - Segafredo04
Domen NovakBahrain - Victorious04
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek - Segafredo04
Mark PadunBahrain - Victorious04
Alexander KampTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne04
Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo04
Emīls LiepiņšTrek - Segafredo04
Marcel SiebergBahrain - Victorious04
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne04
Rafael VallsBahrain - Victorious04
Stephen WilliamsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne04
Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo604
Fred WrightBahrain - Victorious04
Antonio NibaliTrek - Segafredo04
Johnatan CañaveralBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Ruben ApersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise364
Giovanni CarboniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Cédric BeullensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Charlie QuartermanTrek - Segafredo04
Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Alex ColmanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo04
Nicolas Dalla ValleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Kenny De KeteleSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo04
Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Sander De PestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise364
Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek - Segafredo04
Andrea GarosioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Gilles De WildeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04