Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Start List Points Cost
Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix67732
Julian AlaphilippeDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne52932
Wout Van AertTeam Jumbo-Visma93032
Tadej PogačarUAE-Team Emirates10628
Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick Step028
Peter SaganBORA - hansgrohe20426
Michał KwiatkowskiINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne17426
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne15526
Jakob FuglsangAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne11026
Marc HirschiUAE-Team Emirates024
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne26724
Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne42024
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJ024
Oliver NaesenAG2R Citroën Team 25124
Greg Van AvermaetAG2R Citroën Team 56624
Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick Step28424
Michael WoodsIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne10524
Caleb EwanLotto Soudal18024
Mads PedersenTrek - Segafredo024
Jasper StuyvenTrek - Segafredo45522
Davide FormoloUAE-Team Emirates2122
Matteo TrentinUAE-Team Emirates47022
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJ5622
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange022
Filippo GannaINEOS Grenadiers022
Thomas PidcockINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne55622
Adam YatesINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne3322
Yves LampaertDeceuninck - Quick Step33122
Philippe GilbertLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne2022
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne25922
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates020
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team Emirates5120
Alexander KristoffUAE-Team Emirates15020
Warren BarguilTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne10820
Diego UlissiUAE-Team Emirates020
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgrohe22920
Nils PolittBORA - hansgrohe8020
Benoît CosnefroyAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne8820
Egan BernalINEOS Grenadiers16520
Richard CarapazINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne10720
Gianni MosconINEOS Grenadiers020
Romain BardetTeam DSM4920
Tiesj BenootTeam DSM19620
Tim MerlierAlpecin-Fenix13520
Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-Fenix25220
Elia VivianiCofidis8320
Kasper AsgreenDeceuninck - Quick Step48620
Davide BalleriniDeceuninck - Quick Step9520
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up Nation020
Alex AranburuAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne24120
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick Step39220
Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up Nation14520
John DegenkolbLotto Soudal4220
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka ASSOS44420
Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier Tech020
Alberto BettiolEF Education - Nippo3620
Iván García CortinaMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne11220
Matej MohoričBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne15220
Vincenzo NibaliTrek - Segafredo8320
Jelle VanendertBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne1518
Nairo QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic8018
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgrohe018
Wilco KeldermanBORA - hansgrohe718
Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ16018
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne4618
Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team 4718
Geraint ThomasINEOS Grenadiers018
Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux018
George BennettTeam Jumbo-Visma018
Guillaume MartinCofidis#FlecheWallonne9018
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick Step17318
Gorka IzagirreAstana - Premier Tech018
Ion IzagirreAstana - Premier Tech018
Miguel Ángel LópezMovistar Team018
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain - Victorious29018
Giulio CicconeTrek - Segafredo1018
Bauke MollemaTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne19918
Edward TheunsTrek - Segafredo6616
Giovanni ViscontiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè016
Rafał MajkaUAE-Team Emirates016
Patrick KonradBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne10616
Esteban ChavesTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne7216
David GauduGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne7616
Valentin MadouasGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne7616
Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchange016
Tao Geoghegan HartINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne016
Bob JungelsAG2R Citroën Team 016
Daniel Felipe MartínezINEOS Grenadiers016
Richie PorteINEOS Grenadiers016
Dylan Van BaarleINEOS Grenadiers45816
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam DSM9016
David DekkerTeam Jumbo-Visma1216
Danny Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux19416
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma016
Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick Step016
Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-Up Nation016
Mike TeunissenTeam Jumbo-Visma016
Chris FroomeIsrael Start-Up Nation016
Ben HermansIsrael Start-Up Nation016
Alexey LutsenkoAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne016
Simon ClarkeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne7216
Tim WellensLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne10416
Edvald Boasson HagenTeam Total Direct Energie016
Enric MasMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne716
Pierre LatourTeam Total Direct Energie016
Pello BilbaoBahrain - Victorious6816
Rigoberto UránEF Education - Nippo016
Michael ValgrenEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne5416
Niki TerpstraTeam Total Direct Energie1516
Anthony TurgisTeam Total Direct Energie37716
Alexis VuillermozTeam Total Direct Energie016
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo6516
Mikel LandaBahrain - Victorious9016
Dylan TeunsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne5216
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team Emirates6514
Nacer BouhanniTeam Arkéa Samsic4814
Kristoffer HalvorsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team8814
Ilnur ZakarinGazprom - RusVelo014
Dion SmithTeam BikeExchange014
Jake StewartGroupama - FDJ5514
Rohan DennisINEOS Grenadiers014
Cees BolTeam DSM9814
Pavel SivakovINEOS Grenadiers714
Iván Ramiro SosaINEOS Grenadiers014
Sacha ModoloAlpecin-Fenix014
Kristian SbaragliAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne10814
Jesús HerradaCofidis#FlecheWallonne614
Christophe LaporteCofidis27714
Baptiste PlanckaertIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux014
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-Visma014
Mark CavendishDeceuninck - Quick Step9014
Daryl ImpeyIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne3014
Fausto MasnadaDeceuninck - Quick Step014
Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne014
Jasper De BuystLotto Soudal6214
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier Tech014
Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS014
Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka ASSOS16114
Bryan CoquardB&B Hotels p/b KTM6114
Niccolò BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie014
Hugh CarthyEF Education - Nippo014
Magnus CortEF Education - Nippo014
Ruben GuerreiroEF Education - Nippo014
Sergio HiguitaEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne2114
Marc SolerMovistar Team014
Jack HaigBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne3614
Wout PoelsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne2714
Valerio ContiUAE-Team Emirates012
Alessandro CoviUAE-Team Emirates012
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team Emirates412
Thomas BoudatTeam Arkéa Samsic012
Amaury CapiotTeam Arkéa Samsic012
Roman KreuzigerGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne012
Daniel McLayTeam Arkéa Samsic4212
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgrohe012
Luke DurbridgeTeam BikeExchange5412
Jakub MareczkoVini Zabù012
Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team 012
Nikias ArndtTeam DSM012
Luke RoweINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne3012
Ben SwiftINEOS Grenadiers012
Dries De BondtAlpecin-Fenix9912
Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne312
Jempy DruckerCofidis1512
Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne212
Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-Fenix35812
João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick Step1512
Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne4512
Timo RoosenTeam Jumbo-Visma4012
Alessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-Up Nation012
Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne2012
Antwan TolhoekTeam Jumbo-Visma012
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick Step4012
André GreipelIsrael Start-Up Nation1512
Hugo HofstetterIsrael Start-Up Nation11012
Álvaro José HodegDeceuninck - Quick Step3512
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne2012
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick Step13412
Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka ASSOS3412
Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne1212
Jens DebusschereB&B Hotels p/b KTM412
Jens KeukeleireEF Education - Nippo012
Gregor MühlbergerMovistar Team012
Damiano CarusoBahrain - Victorious012
Heinrich HausslerBahrain - Victorious8912
Davide VillellaMovistar Team012
Manuel BellettiEOLO-Kometa012
Jacopo MoscaTrek - Segafredo3012
Enrico BattaglinBardiani-CSF-Faizanè012
David De La CruzUAE-Team Emirates010
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team Emirates010
Brandon McNultyUAE-Team Emirates010
Jan PolancUAE-Team Emirates010
Maximiliano RichezeUAE-Team Emirates710
Diego RosaTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne3010
Martin LaasBORA - hansgrohe1010
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ010
Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchange010
Nick SchultzTeam BikeExchange2810
Robert StannardTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne7010
Mathias FrankAG2R Citroën Team 010
Laurens De PlusINEOS Grenadiers010
Eddie DunbarINEOS Grenadiers#FlecheWallonne7610
Ethan HayterINEOS Grenadiers12110
Marc SarreauAG2R Citroën Team 7010
Michael SchärAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne1010
Michael van StaeyenEvoPro Racing010
Jai HindleyTeam DSM010
Jan BakelantsIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne010
Xandro MeurisseAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne2710
Nicolas RocheTeam DSM010
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux010
Jonas RickaertAlpecin-Fenix12310
Simon GeschkeCofidis#FlecheWallonne010
Nathan HaasCofidis010
Riccardo MinaliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux010
Petr VakočAlpecin-Fenix7510
Emmanuel MorinCofidis1010
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne3510
Louis VervaekeAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne4510
Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne3010
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne5510
Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec010
Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne5010
Carl Fredrik HagenIsrael Start-Up Nation010
Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne010
Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne010
Manuele BoaroAstana - Premier Tech010
Tom Van AsbroeckIsrael Start-Up Nation10810
Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick Step15310
Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne14210
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal010
Dimitri ClaeysTeam Qhubeka ASSOS12310
Alessandro FedeliDELKO#FlecheWallonne010
Matteo PelucchiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS010
Florian VermeerschLotto Soudal10810
Damien GaudinTeam Total Direct Energie13010
Phil BauhausBahrain - Victorious010
Julien SimonTeam Total Direct Energie810
Marco HallerBahrain - Victorious7910
Nicola ConciTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne7310
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain - Victorious810
Toms SkujiņšTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne9010
Umberto MarengoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè08
Rasmus TillerUno-X Pro Cycling Team158
Jack BauerTeam BikeExchange488
Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne08
Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchange08
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJ08
Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team 08
Ben O'ConnorAG2R Citroën Team 08
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne08
Nans PetersAG2R Citroën Team 08
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS Grenadiers468
Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team 698
Max KanterTeam DSM08
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-Fenix08
Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux08
Casper PedersenTeam DSM08
Simone ConsonniCofidis08
Rubén FernándezCofidis#FlecheWallonne08
Maurits LammertinkIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne948
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux08
Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-Visma308
Lionel TaminiauxAlpecin-Fenix308
Szymon SajnokCofidis48
Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up Nation08
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma308
Jhonatan RestrepoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec08
Josef ČernýDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne308
Tim DeclercqDeceuninck - Quick Step858
Natnael TesfatsionAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec388
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step#FlecheWallonne578
Jannik SteimleDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Omar FraileAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne08
Óscar RodríguezAstana - Premier Tech08
Justin JulesDELKO08
Eduard PradesDELKO08
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne1878
Imanol ErvitiMovistar Team218
Lawson CraddockEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne08
Pierre RollandB&B Hotels p/b KTM08
Chris LawlessTeam Total Direct Energie108
Sebastian LangeveldEF Education - Nippo08
José Joaquín RojasMovistar Team08
Tejay Van GarderenEF Education - Nippo08
Francesco GavazziEOLO-Kometa08
Giovanni LonardiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Mirco MaestriBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Fabio MazzuccoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Andrés Camilo ArdilaUAE-Team Emirates06
Kevin RiveraBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Marti MarquezEquipo Kern Pharma06
Thomas SprengersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne06
Mikkel BjergUAE-Team Emirates406
Daniel SaviniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè246
Fabio Van Den BosscheSport Vlaanderen - Baloise206
Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè406
Aaron Van PouckeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne306
Kenneth Van RooySport Vlaanderen - Baloise06
Filippo ZaccantiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Jordi WarlopSport Vlaanderen - Baloise456
Enrique SanzEquipo Kern Pharma06
Sasha WeemaesSport Vlaanderen - Baloise06
Ryan GibbonsUAE-Team Emirates626
Alfdan De DeckerTarteletto - Isorex06
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE-Team Emirates46
Marco MarcatoUAE-Team Emirates46
Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - Euskadi06
Yousif MirzaUAE-Team Emirates06
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team Emirates06
Cristian Camilo MuñozUAE-Team Emirates06
Elias Van BreussegemTarteletto - Isorex06
Ivo OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates76
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team Emirates416
Julien Van Den BrandeTarteletto - Isorex06
Stanisław AniołkowskiBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles796
Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - Euskadi06
Sean De BieBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles156
Juan José LobatoEuskaltel - Euskadi06
Winner AnaconaTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Timothy DupontBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1056
Gotzon MartínEuskaltel - Euskadi166
Laurens HuysBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne06
Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - Euskadi06
Arjen LivynsBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles596
Antonio SotoEuskaltel - Euskadi06
Maxime BouetTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Milan MentenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles476
Rémy MertzBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne06
Kenny MollyBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne306
Marco CanolaGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Benjamin DeclercqTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Mathijs PaasschensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne206
Nikolay CherkasovGazprom - RusVelo06
Anthony DelaplaceTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Sergei ChernetskiGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Miguel Eduardo FlórezTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Dimitri PeyskensBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles06
Damiano CimaGazprom - RusVelo06
Élie GesbertTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Imerio CimaGazprom - RusVelo06
Pavel KochetkovGazprom - RusVelo06
Thibault GuernalecTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Markus HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team1146
Romain HardyTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Boris ValléeBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles06
Anton KuzminGazprom - RusVelo06
Viacheslav KuznetsovGazprom - RusVelo06
Denis NekrasovGazprom - RusVelo06
Luc WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne06
Christophe NoppeTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Tom WirtgenBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles06
Łukasz OwsianTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne06
Niklas LarsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team06
Ivan RovnyGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Laurent PichonTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne06
Erik BaškaBORA - hansgrohe06
Evgeny ShalunovGazprom - RusVelo06
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne76
Dmitry StrakhovGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne06
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgrohe206
Alan RiouTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne06
Simone VelascoGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne306
Marcus BurghardtBORA - hansgrohe1256
Clément RussoTeam Arkéa Samsic1386
Matteo FabbroBORA - hansgrohe406
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne06
Connor SwiftTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Matteo BadilattiGroupama - FDJ06
Bram WeltenTeam Arkéa Samsic06
Torstein TræenUno-X Pro Cycling Team06
Lennard KämnaBORA - hansgrohe06
Alexys BrunelGroupama - FDJ156
Sam BewleyTeam BikeExchange06
Brent BookwalterTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne06
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJ06
Kevin ColleoniTeam BikeExchange146
Jordi MeeusBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne906
Daniel OssBORA - hansgrohe06
Alex EdmondsonTeam BikeExchange06
Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJ606
Tsgabu GrmayTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne06
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJ06
Kaden GrovesTeam BikeExchange06
Lukas PöstlbergerBORA - hansgrohe76
Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJ06
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange06
Marco FrapportiVini Zabù06
Juraj SaganBORA - hansgrohe76
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJ06
Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange06
Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange06
Kamil GradekVini Zabù06
Amund Grøndahl JansenTeam BikeExchange06
Ide SchellingBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne1526
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJ286
Andreas SchillingerBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne06
Fabian LienhardGroupama - FDJ06
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgrohe236
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJ06
Alexander KonychevTeam BikeExchange216
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgrohe156
Cameron MeyerTeam BikeExchange06
Veljko StojnićVini Zabù06
Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJ06
Barnabás PeákTeam BikeExchange#FlecheWallonne156
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJ06
Jetse BolBurgos-BH06
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne06
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange06
Etienne Van EmpelVini Zabù06
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BH06
Edoardo ZardiniVini Zabù06
Matteo BaseggioGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia06
François BidardAG2R Citroën Team 06
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJ06
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team 156
Jesús EzquerraBurgos-BH06
Attila ValterGroupama - FDJ06
Andrey ZeitsTeam BikeExchange06
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne06
Andrey AmadorINEOS Grenadiers06
Cristian RocchettaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia06
Mikaël CherelAG2R Citroën Team 06
Ángel MadrazoBurgos-BH06
Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne506
Alex MolenaarBurgos-BH06
Emil DimaGiotti Victoria - Savini Due06
Julien DuvalAG2R Citroën Team 06
Jonathan CastroviejoINEOS Grenadiers06
Michele GazzoliTeam Colpack Ballan06
Vikotr FilutasGiotti Victoria - Savini Due06
Ben GastauerAG2R Citroën Team 06
Juan Felipe OsorioBurgos-BH06
Owain DoullINEOS Grenadiers996
Dorian GodonAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne06
Manuel PeñalverBurgos-BH06
Alexis GougeardAG2R Citroën Team 156
Diego RubioBurgos-BH06
Paolo SimionGiotti Victoria - Savini Due06
Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën Team 06
Willie SmitBurgos-BH06
Michał GołaśINEOS Grenadiers806
Jaume SuredaBurgos-BH06
Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne286
Jon AberasturiCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Sebastián HenaoINEOS Grenadiers06
Julen AmezquetaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Raffaele RadiceMg.k Vis VPM06
Orluis AularCaja Rural - Seguros RGA26
Aurélien Paret-PeintreAG2R Citroën Team #FlecheWallonne596
Aritz BagüesCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Casper van UdenTeam DSM06
Jefferson Alveiro CepedaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Salvatore PuccioINEOS Grenadiers76
Damien TouzéAG2R Citroën Team 106
Brandon Smith RiveraINEOS Grenadiers06
Jhojan GarcíaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Romain CombaudTeam DSM06
Gijs Van HoeckeAG2R Citroën Team 616
Alberto DaineseTeam DSM06
Marius MayrhoferTeam DSM06
Nico DenzTeam DSM206
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Mark DonovanTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne06
Larry WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team 06
Oier LazkanoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Nils EekhoffTeam DSM06
Felix GallTeam DSM06
Chad HagaTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne306
Oskar NisuEvoPro Racing06
Chris HamiltonTeam DSM06
Brendan RhimEvoPro Racing06
Floris De TierAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne76
Laurens De VreeseAlpecin-Fenix06
Héctor SáezCaja Rural - Seguros RGA06
Silvan DillierAlpecin-Fenix276
Jan-Willem van SchipBEAT Cycling326
Roy JansAlpecin-Fenix06
Piet AllegaertCofidis386
Asbjørn Kragh AndersenTeam DSM06
Martijn BuddingBEAT Cycling06
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne156
Fernando BarcelóCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Natnael BerhaneCofidis06
Andreas LeknessundTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne636
Piotr HavikBEAT Cycling266
Senne LeysenAlpecin-Fenix306
Tom BohliCofidis156
Niklas MärklTeam DSM06
Yoeri HavikBEAT Cycling06
Tom DevriendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Joris NieuwenhuisTeam DSM276
Marijn van den BergGroupama - FDJ06
Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne846
Nicolas EdetCofidis06
Michael StorerTeam DSM06
Henri VandenabeeleTeam DSM06
Edward PlanckaertAlpecin-Fenix06
Jonas KochIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux136
Florian StorkTeam DSM06
Jasha SütterlinTeam DSM06
Martijn TusveldTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne06
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-Fenix816
Ilan Van WilderTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne06
Kevin VermaerkeTeam DSM06
José HerradaCofidis06
Victor LafayCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux276
Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-Fenix156
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Ben TulettAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne996
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
David Van Der PoelAlpecin-Fenix06
Anthony PerezCofidis#FlecheWallonne06
Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux766
Pascal EenkhoornTeam Jumbo-Visma396
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis06
Corné Van KesselIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Rémy RochasCofidis06
Kévin Van MelsenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux#FlecheWallonne106
Otto VergaerdeAlpecin-Fenix546
Fabio SabatiniCofidis06
Boy Van PoppelIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux576
Chris HarperTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Pieter VanspeybrouckIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne356
Olav KooijTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Philipp WalslebenAlpecin-Fenix#FlecheWallonne356
Attilio VivianiCofidis06
Georg ZimmermannIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux06
Mattia BaisAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Rudy BarbierIsrael Start-Up Nation436
Alessandro BisoltiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Jelle WallaysCofidis956
Sebastian BerwickIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Jefferson Alexander CepedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Luca ChiricoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Jenthe BiermansIsrael Start-Up Nation206
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma06
Shane ArchboldDeceuninck - Quick Step146
Matthias BrändleIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Daniel MuñozAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec86
Alex DowsettIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Jumbo-Visma1516
Josip RumacAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne356
Eduardo SepúlvedaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec06
Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo-Visma206
Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick Step156
Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne06
Taj JonesIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick Step146
Guy NivIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Joonas HenttalaTeam Novo Nordisk06
James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne06
Guy SagivIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne06
Stefan De BodAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne06
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick Step466
Norman VahtraIsrael Start-Up Nation406
David LozanoTeam Novo Nordisk06
Yevgeniy FedorovAstana - Premier Tech06
Stijn SteelsDeceuninck - Quick Step206
Fabio FellineAstana - Premier Tech06
Andrea PeronTeam Novo Nordisk206
Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up Nation06
Charles PlanetTeam Novo Nordisk406
Yevgeniy GidichAstana - Premier Tech276
Rick ZabelIsrael Start-Up Nation246
Pierre BarbierDELKO346
Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne536
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana - Premier Tech06
Hugo HouleAstana - Premier Tech#FlecheWallonne206
Carlos BarberoTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Sean BennettTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne06
Merhawi KudusAstana - Premier Tech66
José Manuel DíazDELKO06
Frederik FrisonLotto Soudal206
Davide MartinelliAstana - Premier Tech06
Kobe GoossensLotto Soudal06
Nic DlaminiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Mauro FinettoDELKO#FlecheWallonne476
Kilian FrankinyTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Andrea PiccoloAstana - Premier Tech06
Biniam GhirmayDELKO#FlecheWallonne306
Matthew HolmesLotto Soudal06
Michael GoglTeam Qhubeka ASSOS1276
Vadim PronskiyAstana - Premier Tech06
José GonçalvesDELKO06
Roger KlugeLotto Soudal206
Lasse Norman HansenTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Eduard-Michael GrosuDELKO306
Andreas KronLotto Soudal96
Kamil MałeckiLotto Soudal06
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne06
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne06
Matteo SobreroAstana - Premier Tech06
August JensenDELKO#FlecheWallonne06
Nikita StalnovAstana - Premier Tech06
Stefano OldaniLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne126
Harold TejadaAstana - Premier Tech06
Mathias Le TurnierDELKO#FlecheWallonne06
Robert PowerTeam Qhubeka ASSOS#FlecheWallonne576
Gerben ThijssenLotto Soudal156
Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Frederik BackaertB&B Hotels p/b KTM46
Dušan RajovićDELKO26
Nicola BagioliB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Evaldas ŠiškevičiusDELKO406
Brent Van MoerLotto Soudal696
Cyril BartheB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal06
Harry TanfieldTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Karel VacekTeam Qhubeka ASSOS06
Franck BonnamourB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Will BartaEF Education - Nippo06
Fumiyuki BeppuEF Education - Nippo06
Łukasz WiśniowskiTeam Qhubeka ASSOS156
Stefan BisseggerEF Education - Nippo406
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne76
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne06
Héctor CarreteroMovistar Team06
Thibault FerasseB&B Hotels p/b KTM346
Dario CataldoMovistar Team06
Mathieu BurgaudeauTeam Total Direct Energie06
Simon CarrEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne706
Gabriel CullaighMovistar Team06
Jonathan HivertB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Iñigo EloseguiMovistar Team06
Jérôme CousinTeam Total Direct Energie06
Víctor De La ParteTeam Total Direct Energie06
Jérémy LecroqB&B Hotels p/b KTM1146
Fabien DoubeyTeam Total Direct Energie06
Cyril LemoineB&B Hotels p/b KTM276
Mitchell DockerEF Education - Nippo06
Valentin FerronTeam Total Direct Energie106
Eliot LietaerB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Julien El FaresEF Education - Nippo06
Juri HollmannMovistar Team06
Julien MoriceB&B Hotels p/b KTM46
Johan JacobsMovistar Team396
Luca MozzatoB&B Hotels p/b KTM1326
Matteo JorgensonMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne76
Alexandre GeniezTeam Total Direct Energie06
Quentin PacherB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Moreno HoflandEF Education - Nippo06
Kévin RezaB&B Hotels p/b KTM06
Alex HowesEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne456
Lluís MasMovistar Team156
Florian MaitreTeam Total Direct Energie106
Jonas Van GenechtenB&B Hotels p/b KTM46
Lachlan MortonEF Education - Nippo06
Lorrenzo ManzinTeam Total Direct Energie576
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - Victorious06
Hideto NakaneEF Education - Nippo#FlecheWallonne06
Paul OurselinTeam Total Direct Energie06
Nelson OliveiraMovistar Team06
Adrien PetitTeam Total Direct Energie06
Neilson PowlessEF Education - Nippo06
Antonio PedreroMovistar Team06
Cristián RodríguezTeam Total Direct Energie06
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - Victorious406
Jonas RutschEF Education - Nippo06
Romain SicardTeam Total Direct Energie06
Einer Augusto RubioMovistar Team06
Sergio SamitierMovistar Team06
Geoffrey SoupeTeam Total Direct Energie106
Gonzalo SerranoMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne316
Julius Van Den BergEF Education - Nippo156
Albert TorresMovistar Team06
Dries Van GestelTeam Total Direct Energie796
Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-Kometa06
Carlos VeronaMovistar Team#FlecheWallonne76
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne306
Rob BrittonRally Cycling06
Koen De KortTrek - Segafredo06
Gino MäderBahrain - Victorious06
Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne06
Alessandro FancelluEOLO-Kometa06
Matteo Dal-CinRally Cycling06
Kenny ElissondeTrek - Segafredo06
Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-Kometa06
Arvid De KleijnRally Cycling06
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek - Segafredo106
Mark PadunBahrain - Victorious06
Mattia FrapportiEOLO-Kometa06
Alexander KampTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne06
Alex KirschTrek - Segafredo06
Ben KingRally Cycling06
Emīls LiepiņšTrek - Segafredo06
Marcel SiebergBahrain - Victorious06
Gavin MannionRally Cycling06
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - Segafredo#FlecheWallonne06
Luca PacioniEOLO-Kometa06
Kyle MurphyRally Cycling06
Jan TratnikBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne06
Edward RavasiEOLO-Kometa106
Rafael VallsBahrain - Victorious06
Joey RosskopfRally Cycling06
Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo366
Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo306
Fred WrightBahrain - Victorious06
Keegan SwirbulRally Cycling06
Luca WackermannEOLO-Kometa06
Giovanni CarboniBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Cédric BeullensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise06
Kiel ReijnenTrek - Segafredo06
Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Quinn SimmonsTrek - Segafredo456
Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Andrea GarosioBardiani-CSF-Faizanè06
Carlos García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma04
Robbe GhysSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Raúl García PiernaEquipo Kern Pharma04
Rune HerregodtsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Álex JaimeEquipo Kern Pharma04
Arne MaritSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne304
Antonio TiberiTrek - Segafredo104
Diego LopezEquipo Kern Pharma04
Julian MertensSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne504
Alessandro MonacoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Jordi LópezEquipo Kern Pharma04
Jens ReyndersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Juan AyusoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Daniel Alejandro MendezEquipo Kern Pharma04
Ivan MorenoEquipo Kern Pharma04
Tomas TraininiBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Savva NovikovEquipo Kern Pharma04
José Félix ParraEquipo Kern Pharma04
Ward VanhoofSport Vlaanderen - Baloise424
Vojtěch ŘepaEquipo Kern Pharma04
Aaron VerwilstSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Ibon RuizEquipo Kern Pharma04
Enrico ZanoncelloBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-Faizanè454
Danny Van Der TuukEquipo Kern Pharma04
Thimo WillemsSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Lorenzo BalestraBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli104
Mikel AlonsoEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Gil D'HeygereTarteletto - Isorex04
Federico ChiariBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Antonio AnguloEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Stijn De BockTarteletto - Isorex04
Giosuè CrescioliBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Jokin AranburuEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Luca CrettiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Mikel AristiEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Maxime De PoorterTarteletto - Isorex04
Nicolò De LisiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Xabier Mikel AzparrenEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Andreas GoemanTarteletto - Isorex04
Davide De PrettoBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Ibai AzurmendiEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Thomas JosephTarteletto - Isorex04
Matteo FreddiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Iker BallarinEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Gianni MarchandTarteletto - Isorex04
Marco GrendeneBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Jacob RelaesTarteletto - Isorex04
Lorenzo MilesiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Joan BouEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Ylber SefaTarteletto - Isorex04
Nicolò ParisiniBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Garikoitz BravoEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Lennert TeugelsTarteletto - Isorex04
Lorenzo PeschiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Unai CuadradoEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Thomas PesentiBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Peio GoikoetxeaEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Brent Van De KerkhoveTarteletto - Isorex04
Andrea PirasBeltrami TSA - Tre Colli04
Julen IrizarEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Thibau VerhofstadtTarteletto - Isorex04
Jonas CastriqueBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Txomin JuaristiEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Enzo WoutersTarteletto - Isorex04
Oliviero TroiaUAE-Team Emirates44
Dzmitry ZhyhunouEuskaltel - Euskadi04
Jonas AbrahamsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Igor BoevGazprom - RusVelo04
Idar AndersenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Erlend BlikraUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Anthon CharmigUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Tom PaquotBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles#FlecheWallonne04
Jacob Hindsgaul MadsenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Laurenz RexBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Donavan GrondinTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Daniel HoelgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Ludovic RobeetBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles1604
Joel SuterBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Morten HulgaardUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Kévin LedanoisTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne154
Jonas Iversby HvidebergUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Matis LouvelTeam Arkéa Samsic#FlecheWallonne204
Julius JohansenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Quentin VennerBingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles04
Kristian KulsetUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Artem NychGazprom - RusVelo04
Sindre KulsetUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Petr RikunovGazprom - RusVelo#FlecheWallonne04
Markus PajurTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Johan Price-PejtersenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Giovanni AleottiBORA - hansgrohe344
Cristian ScaroniGazprom - RusVelo04
Erik Nordsaeter ResellUno-X Pro Cycling Team154
Dayer QuintanaTeam Arkéa Samsic04
Frederik RodenbergUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Lars SaugstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Mathias VacekGazprom - RusVelo04
Anders SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team504
Iver SkaarsethUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Torjus SleenUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgrohe#FlecheWallonne144
William BonnetGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne04
Martin UrianstadUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Søren WærenskjoldUno-X Pro Cycling Team204
Clément DavyGroupama - FDJ04
Syver WærstedUno-X Pro Cycling Team04
Andrea BartolozziVini Zabù04
Liam BertazzoVini Zabù04
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJ04
Mattia BevilacquaVini Zabù04
Simone BevilacquaVini Zabù154
Anton PalzerBORA - hansgrohe04
Matteo De BonisVini Zabù04
Andrea Di RenzoVini Zabù04
Roberto GonzálezVini Zabù04
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJ#FlecheWallonne04
Alessandro IacchiVini Zabù04
Davide OrricoVini Zabù04
Daniel PearsonVini Zabù04
Jan PetelinVini Zabù04
Matthew WallsBORA - hansgrohe04
Joab SchneiterVini Zabù04
Frederik WandahlBORA - hansgrohe04
Riccardo StacchiottiVini Zabù04
Ben ZwiehoffBORA - hansgrohe04
Mario AparicioBurgos-BH04
Leonardo TortomasiVini Zabù04
Edwin ÁvilaBurgos-BH04
Wout Van ElzakkerVini Zabù154
Carlos CanalBurgos-BH04
Isaac CantónBurgos-BH04
Samuele CarpeneGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia04
Riccardo LuccaGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia04
Ángel FuentesBurgos-BH04
Lars Van Den BergGroupama - FDJ04
Juan AyusoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Jacop MenegottoGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia04
Victor LangellottiBurgos-BH04
Filippo BaronciniTeam Colpack Ballan04
Juan Antonio López-CózarBurgos-BH04
Leonardo BassoINEOS Grenadiers424
Davide BoscaroTeam Colpack Ballan04
Ricardo TosinGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia04
Yuri BrioniTeam Colpack Ballan04
Abderrahim ZahiriGeneral Store Essegibi F.lli Curia04
Francesco CaliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Gabriel MullerBurgos-BH04
Francesco Della LungaTeam Colpack Ballan04
Emanuele OnestiGiotti Victoria - Savini Due04
Ander OkamikaBurgos-BH04
Raul-Antonio SinzeGiotti Victoria - Savini Due04
Felipe OrtsBurgos-BH04
Nicolas David GomezTeam Colpack Ballan04
Alessio MartinelliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Adriano BrogiGiotti Victoria - Savini Due04
Sergio MerisTeam Colpack Ballan04
Kristian YustreGiotti Victoria - Savini Due04
Davide PersicoTeam Colpack Ballan04
Pelayo SanchezBurgos-BH04
Mattia PetrucciTeam Colpack Ballan04
Francesco CarolloMg.k Vis VPM04
Anthony JullienAG2R Citroën Team 304
Nicola PlebaniTeam Colpack Ballan04
Jacopo CorteseMg.k Vis VPM04
Samuel QuarantaTeam Colpack Ballan04
Guido DraghiMg.k Vis VPM104
Luca RastelliTeam Colpack Ballan04
Nicolo PencedanoMg.k Vis VPM04
Gidas UmbriTeam Colpack Ballan04
Alessandro VerreTeam Colpack Ballan04
Niccolo SalviettiMg.k Vis VPM04
Paul WrightMg.k Vis VPM04
Jon BarrenetxeaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Tim NabermanTeam DSM04
Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team 04
Juan Fernando CalleCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Álvaro CuadrosCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Josu EtxeberriaCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Marco BrennerTeam DSM#FlecheWallonne214
Carlos RodriguezINEOS Grenadiers524
David GonzálezCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Jon IrisarriCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Seán NolanEvoPro Racing04
Jonny BrownEvoPro Racing04
Edward AndersonAlpecin-Fenix04
Sergio Roman MartínCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Jeroen EyskensEvoPro Racing04
Tobias BayerAlpecin-Fenix04
Jokin MurguialdayCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Joel NicolauCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Cameron WurfINEOS Grenadiers354
Alejandro OsorioCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Vitor SchizziEvoPro Racing04
Stefano MuseeuwBEAT Cycling04
Carmelo UrbanoCaja Rural - Seguros RGA04
Jeremy BellicaudIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Jasper De PlusIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Luuc BugterBEAT Cycling284
Ludwig De WinterIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Theo DelacroixIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Marcel MeisenAlpecin-Fenix04
Andre CarvalhoCofidis154
Marten KooistraBEAT Cycling04
Thomas ChampionCofidis04
Lewis AskeyGroupama - FDJ04
Alexander EvansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux04
Martin SalmonTeam DSM04
Finn Fisher-BlackTeam Jumbo-Visma104
Leon HeinschkeTeam DSM04
Alexander RichardsonAlpecin-Fenix154
Eddy FinéCofidis04
Wesley KrederIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux324
Diether SweeckAlpecin-Fenix04
Niels VandeputteAlpecin-Fenix04
Hugo ToumireCofidis04
Jay VineAlpecin-Fenix04
Kenneth VanbilsenCofidis154
Gijs LeemreizeTeam Jumbo-Visma104
Žiga JermanAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Guillaume BoivinIsrael Start-Up Nation#FlecheWallonne04
Matteo MalucelliAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Christoph PfingstenTeam Jumbo-Visma#FlecheWallonne254
Leonardo MarchioriAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up Nation04
János PelikánAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Andrii PonomarAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Filippo TaglianiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec404
Hamish BeadleTeam Novo Nordisk04
Oliver BehringerTeam Novo Nordisk04
Santiago UmbaAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Mehdi BenhamoudaTeam Novo Nordisk04
Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Sam BrandTeam Novo Nordisk04
Mattia VielAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec204
Stephen ClancyTeam Novo Nordisk04
Martí VigoAndroni Giocattoli - Sidermec04
Lucas DaugeTeam Novo Nordisk04
Gerd De KeijzerTeam Novo Nordisk04
Declan IrvineTeam Novo Nordisk04
Gleb BrussenskiyAstana - Premier Tech04
Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up Nation04
Brian KamstraTeam Novo Nordisk04
Rodrigo ContrerasAstana - Premier Tech04
Péter KusztorTeam Novo Nordisk04
Samuel MundayTeam Novo Nordisk04
Logan PhippenTeam Novo Nordisk04
Umberto PoliTeam Novo Nordisk04
Jonas GregaardAstana - Premier Tech04
Filippo ConcaLotto Soudal04
Clément BerthetDELKO04
Steff CrasLotto Soudal04
Clément CariseyDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Lucas De RossiDELKO04
Yakob DebesayDELKO04
Connor BrownTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Alexandre DelettreDELKO04
Yuriy NatarovAstana - Premier Tech04
Delio FernándezDELKO#FlecheWallonne04
Benjamin PerryAstana - Premier Tech04
Sébastien GrignardLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne604
Javier RomoAstana - Premier Tech264
Mulu Kinfe HailemichaelDELKO04
Masahiro IshigamiDELKO04
Sylvain MoniquetLotto Soudal#FlecheWallonne754
Harry SweenyLotto Soudal64
Atsushi OkaDELKO04
Artyom ZakharovAstana - Premier Tech04
Maxim Van GilsLotto Soudal04
Andreas StokbroTeam Qhubeka ASSOS154
Dylan SunderlandTeam Qhubeka ASSOS04
Julien TrarieuxDELKO04
Alan BoileauB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Axel ZingleDELKO04
Daniel ArroyaveEF Education - Nippo04
Viktor VerschaeveLotto Soudal04
Emil VinjeboTeam Qhubeka ASSOS154
Maxime CamB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Xandres VervloesemLotto Soudal04
Maxime ChevalierB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Juan Diego AlbaMovistar Team04
Bert De BackerB&B Hotels p/b KTM44
Leonardo BonifazioTeam Total Direct Energie04
Diego Andres CamargoEF Education - Nippo04
Cyril GautierB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Jérémy CabotTeam Total Direct Energie104
Quentin JaureguiB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Abner GonzálezMovistar Team04
Marlon GaillardTeam Total Direct Energie104
Fabien GrellierTeam Total Direct Energie04
Sebastian SchönbergerB&B Hotels p/b KTM04
Sebastián MoraMovistar Team154
Mathias NorsgaardMovistar Team604
Logan OwenEF Education - Nippo04
Eros CapecchiBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne44
Tom ScullyEF Education - Nippo04
Scott DaviesBahrain - Victorious04
Chun Kai FengBahrain - Victorious04
James WhelanEF Education - Nippo04
John ArchibaldEOLO-Kometa04
Kevin InkelaarBahrain - Victorious04
Davide BaisEOLO-Kometa04
Stephen BassettRally Cycling04
Ahmed MadanBahrain - Victorious04
Mark ChristianEOLO-Kometa04
Nathan BrownRally Cycling04
Márton DinaEOLO-Kometa04
Robin CarpenterRally Cycling04
Jonathan MilanBahrain - Victorious154
Pier-André CotéRally Cycling04
Jakob EgholmTrek - Segafredo04
Erik FetterEOLO-Kometa04
Domen NovakBahrain - Victorious44
Adam De VosRally Cycling04
Sergio Garcia GonzalezEOLO-Kometa04
Colin JoyceRally Cycling04
Arturo GrávalosEOLO-Kometa04
Emerson OronteRally Cycling04
Samuele RiviEOLO-Kometa04
Stephen WilliamsBahrain - Victorious#FlecheWallonne04
Alejandro RoperoEOLO-Kometa04
Magnus SheffieldRally Cycling164
Diego Pablo SevillaEOLO-Kometa04
Antonio NibaliTrek - Segafredo104
Daniel ViegasEOLO-Kometa04
Nickolas ZukowskyRally Cycling04
Johnatan CañaveralBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Ruben ApersSport Vlaanderen - Baloise154
Roger AdriàEquipo Kern Pharma04
Charlie QuartermanTrek - Segafredo04
Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Jon AgirreEquipo Kern Pharma04
Alex ColmanSport Vlaanderen - Baloise#FlecheWallonne04
Nicolas Dalla ValleBardiani-CSF-Faizanè04
Sergio AraizEquipo Kern Pharma04
Kenny De KeteleSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Michel RiesTrek - Segafredo04
Urko BerradeEquipo Kern Pharma04
Sander De PestelSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04
Jaime CastrilloEquipo Kern Pharma04
Lindsay De VylderSport Vlaanderen - Baloise294
Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek - Segafredo04
Francisco GalvánEquipo Kern Pharma04
Gilles De WildeSport Vlaanderen - Baloise04