Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Preixens TeamJoan E.655839162
2The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer655834157
3Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman635332148
4Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook605139150
5ValiantsPeter Oz604939148
620 ComerNuno Barata604930139
7Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike604330133
8Team GAAOJulienB594943151
9Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh594333135
10Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet594031130
11Koppenberg Koppenberg 593946144
12CapTeam_2021Vincenzo593931129
13Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 593829126
14Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena584725130
15Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan584337138
16Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren584228128
17PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu583843139
18Winter is comingxavi576038155
19Pata NegraDavid Ghetto574951157
20SPUTNIK VMr.Red574644147
21TitansCraig Malone574342142
22brommapojkarna Havard Markussen574238137
23Dave FenixDavescalador574236135
24PinkPantiesRozeSokskes574047144
25Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 573957153
26Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFsrtc573930126
27CanavesanaEuforbo564842146
28Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield564631133
29Sgwod MelynFegan Phren564331130
30Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs564326125
31All roads lead to ParisLaurie564229127
32Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik563939134
33Yellow JerseyRuba563834128
34Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon555128134
35CC OvarenseRigters554437136
36Rohandy MoMandyRohandy554434133
37Los PolitoxicómanosRH+554338136
38Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 554134130
39Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp554028123
40SiluriansGareth553937131
41Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet553932126
42Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges545545154
43ShoulderJez545228134
44BE BraveGrammy544942145
45Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob544836138
46Black Swansdch1990544634134
47CC LuftJames Daly544533132
48Amola FacaPedro544526125
49TUE KingsTonneke544435133
50KCC - Les EnfantsF.Barros544433131
51Pogacar in the RyeMichael544242138
52Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer544238134
53Pohu/ajaxMtr544144139
54Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd544124119
55GingerSPYogaGingerSPY544028122
56Trailers TregannaIfor Williams543839131
57Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS543736127
58Froome SpoonersMichael S543631121
59Équipe Trilly Cris543629119
60RoadRunnerDavid Caress535334140
61Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa535135139
62The LemonheadsSimJam73534434131
63Team Blod Splash533929121
64Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia533733123
65Mata A MorteJorge Solano533239124
66Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie532931113
67Nottap CyclingZeke524839139
68Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen524744143
69Toytown De RondeDave Barber524730129
70The BadgerPaul Bennett524634132
71Team PintoPintomae524339134
72W-52 QuintanaLucifer 524335130
73Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz524240134
74Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira524235129
75W52-PentaXauilidio garcia524030122
76Still 7Campbell523847137
77El Murciano + 8J523840130
78Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi523632120
79Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore523128111
80Susinkycerdan75515744152
81Nif-Nif on a bikeNico515440145
82Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen515144146
83Pulling FacesJim le Pick514736134
84Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton514643140
85Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole514330124
86Temple Road CCDebbie G514035126
87Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider514032123
88Aveda SonosG T513936126
89PDMGreg513931121
90les dopesoisif513843132
91l`equipe d`evasionStef513827116
92More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore513633120
93The Lemondheads Paul (THT)513234117
94urmston wheelersmike bradshaw505131132
95Ow DoPatrick Blake504943142
96The Quiet LegsIda Amin504837135
97Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins504742139
98Hell on WheelsCian Donovan504246138
99monsieur chronodarth ripken504235127
100Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati504037127
101Gold platedCam Blake504025115
102French FlyersStephanie P504024114
103Champagne or pain?Kat503838126
104Les Requins de Mako Gareth503837125
105Alheiras Amil Loureiro503830118
106Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne503428112
107Peppa`s CrewKate503324107
108Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas502927106
109Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís495233134
110#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow494734130
111My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks494540134
112Avenue VictoireRich F494226117
113PlusSurLeWebGuillaume494144134
114Team VelonetoJoão Neto493932120
115Team FerrerinhoAlbert493931119
116Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans493832119
117Pickle SmoochersIgor493530114
118Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies493337119
119Brest StrokeMartin493224105
120Flocking French Flamingos Suzanne 493125105
121Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan484939136
122Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden484439131
123Kir TourKir484433125
124Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod484338129
125Brisco & BowlerMike Moore484139128
126nancysidnancysid484127116
127Les somnambulesGus484046134
128Trynottofall teamJanvien484033121
129NeutralisedPeadar483936123
130Latvian ExilesJohn483929116
131Retour a la gloirekevinrays483727112
132Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts483230110
133Der Panzerwagens Ash 483128107
134Tour de BeatingPatNJ482933110
135Suddently Performant Kevin Favre482735110
136Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby48272095
137The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus482528101
138Team Rue BlancLizGB48252295
139EVENECOCKFabien475147145
140Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito474639132
141Team IvoIvo001474639132
142FlatlandersJP474638131
143Chicken LegsBrett474548140
144Team IANEOSIan R474533125
145No Rog…Just PogMtnMike474332122
146Groans of the Queen StageRyan I474235124
147Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough473835120
148REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS473828113
149Light The CandleMatt Gardner473630113
150Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine473433114
151Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT473330110
152Cadence KingsJackieH473325105
153CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud472928104
154Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos472927103
155Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe465048144
156Felix`s ElitesFelix464739132
157Jez`s 9Jez Leigh464737130
158Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 464638130
159ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva464344133
160Le IX Majeur Emre Chan464341130
161Gora Gora GoraHaimarX463843127
162EatmydustJoel Fernandes463833117
163W53Paulo Serra463738121
164Team Palencia Manwithnoname463723106
165Half Wheelers Hank Sender463627109
166The Alan B Team Alan B463625107
167Peloton BriefSibrown4463526107
168JunpvJunpv463519100
169WielerrondjeMAVAVA463437117
170DecadenceJacques Henry463340119
171Team Tardsklugs46463235113
172KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott454840133
173Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen454137123
174Allez let's go!Mark Davies454044129
175velo FouzilhonAndy Downie454027112
176RSC HorhusenJohn453729111
177Cj84rChris453626107
178Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY453537117
179ManBearPogDugarry23453531111
180Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé453140116
181French ToastTim in KY45302196
182Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter452833106
183Bear Flag Chateauneuf Subvelo 444649139
184Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey444539128
185Webbly Wheels John Webb444037121
186Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy443936119
187CJ CyclingChino443924107
188Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs443827109
189Back againBatista 443626106
190KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod443621101
191Gus_Gibletsjim0426443431109
192wheely good widersAndrew 443426104
193Mannytoba MurderersLin Manuel de Guerra443135110
194Team GC CyclesGareth44281991
195La CicciolinaQuentinou435143137
196Prouvenco libroEl chapo434537125
197Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas434233118
198Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault434232117
199La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad434232117
200Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter433949131
201Pick the name when September comesViv433928110
202PetardsFábio Caramelo433737117
203The Pelotonianandythecycleman433537115
204Double VOn2 MaxWilCo433524102
205MitmitmitMitmit433242117
206Nix NineNickT432932104
207Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D43272191
208Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres43271888
209Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich424439125
210Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman424133116
211Liberer le Maillot RTTompey424032114
212Stuk pukSzymon423840120
213the bountycanam73423524101
214GearGrindin`JThom423337112
215AsLeonoresLatapy42332095
216Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes42312699
217Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster423030102
218CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien42301991
219I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie422832102
220Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge414534120
221CS Bro MorgannwgMykal414031112
222YbmarmotJustin S413838117
223Big JessiesFabrice Agneau413634111
224Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott413540116
225Hagar`s HarriersHagar413535111
226Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards413434109
227NXS+Nick413129101
228Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive41273098
229EthiCoinZoli41252692
230Bike Malek RTBike Malek41242388
231LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 404937126
232Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.404737124
233Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat404635121
234Release the KrakenBrian404126107
235Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett404027107
236Les chaudieresBoy403850128
237The WolfpackSuckOut403837115
238Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang403628104
239Bermudas triangleMr. Bob403532107
240I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla40352297
241Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs403436110
242Beaune DryMonte Mast403431105
243PolhiAlesko40332598
244Froome has been dropped Karson 403231103
245Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner40252792
246BigMat Über 67Billax395033122
247vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS394323105
248Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo39382198
249VelocyclingRicardo Rola393729105
250Team GGianluca Fusai393638113
251Team TubbyOld and Slow393033102
252Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 39273298
253Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro39263196
254Pierrot Le FouTim M39262590
255The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith39262388
256Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne39181774
257PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot383636110
258Team FOMOPablo_W383439111
259MOVO21...383340111
260Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien38313099
261Team Jumbo Hot DogDom382735100
262MadvillainLord Zoncolan38272893
263Biscuits et crèmeZAP38263094
264Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn38243294
265Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus38242284
266Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza373831106
267Warkworth CastleAndy373739113
268Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank373645118
269Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd373629102
270SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan37362598
271Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 37362497
272100% AircooledRuss37342697
273Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob37342495
274Premier or Derrière Two Jabs37342394
275FightersVneykov37332696
276Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater37332393
277Team ErieMichael McQuillen37322796
278Mellow YellowAnders37312694
279Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet37282893
280Heavy MetalLucas37282590
281Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m37273195
282Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat37242889
283Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis37232181
284BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias364833117
285X Merckx the Spotslcbob364733116
286DyskopaciSzymon364346125
287le meurtrierThe Crow364129106
288KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 364043119
289MepicogramosElgordo363826100
290Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett363531102
291Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup363431101
292Oiler22Matt363430100
293Velo club MarsdenMarsdj36342090
294Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E36332291
295Opgaves eerste weekRoel363136103
296Ez4EnceCwatt36293196
297Vive le AngstBig John36292186
298fatimascbesugao36283498
299Peintre CelebreBL25936212178
300BonkersBonkers353933107
301Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci353932106
302decenueunincklucien35362394
303BRADSBLOKESbradley james353332100
304Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira35293498
305Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin35282689
306letstalkcyclingGhislain Hofman35273597
307JaggernaughtAndrew35262687
308Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack35212682
309Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin34392295
310SuperChowBob Minchow343638108
311Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo34322288
312Sacco`s NineSacco34282082
313WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington34262383
314Froome WagonStephen Tunstall34261979
315Team Faux PasCyrille Dimard34253190
316VelovoidMick Brady34252281
317Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari34242684
318Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist34233188
319 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee34201973
320Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 34191568
321Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB33322691
322Eeh by GumThe Gaffer33302386
323The Masked Riderschocdrop33301578
324Fellas en France !Fre-Fre33272383
325nOne Pro Tricky Mickey 33251876
326Slightly differentBob33251674
327Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary33211468
328HighlandersDouglas Crawford33151765
329cav for yellowNed32342086
330Tractorboys Andy32333196
331Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.32333095
332BearzBearzJason Gardner32332792
333Bluemen Smurf639 32292687
334Crawcrook CCChef32273291
335Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux32252582
336The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan32252178
337AspigaJax32232277
338Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves32191667
339Marauding Manx MissileRobO32182676
340PedaleiroRenato31352995
341Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio31313698
342JASMINS JASMINS 31301778
343Muther Truckers Tricasey31272785
344Where is Cav?Dan31242277
345The Merry MenMaid Marian31232377
346TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin31151460
347Oakland RidersMike Dobson31151258
348Pidcock was robbedTront31111355
349Team Raul75Raul7530353095
350hard knox & durty soxooga-booga30342791
351Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz30322385
352Team biloute cyclingBiloute30313596
353Wright Said Fredneillt30282886
354noridazzJances30282280
355Wild StallionsDavid Glover30273390
356Right whopper Chris L. 30272784
357No Plan BDave O`Meara30241569
358Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti30232073
359Draft DodgersPrescott30231265
360Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse30221567
361Dogrose GromitDRD30201868
362Whizz WheelsBig Al30171057
363Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 30161763
364Pedal powerKevin Hadley3015954
365Broken DerailleurChris Moore29283390
366Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug29262479
367Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz29221970
368Summer Puddingtheboycutler29211868
369Team PantaniTim M29211565
370Trick SAGAfreddoG29211363
371Bontus' BaguettesBontus29171763
3724Ply FlyersCristaltips 29171561
373Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby29151963
374TimanoixJojo la terreur283742107
375Team LouDLou28323797
376Super Gattieres CCIan Broon28241769
377Random WinnersLloyd Langley28241567
378Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng28221565
379The G TeamStephen Gardner28211160
380Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate2812949
381Poppy’s peddlersSbag28111150
382Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.2872156
383velodromeyahnee274133101
384TranquilidaTakudzwa 27312886
385BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen27311977
386Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza27261568
387CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour27252173
388Les Méchants JaunesMattrick Lefevre27221362
389Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel27211462
390Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper27211159
391Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 27201966
392Winny does it againSteffi van Au27201461
393Pedal up Matt Dunningham27191763
394No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit27172367
395SiriuslyMargoa27171256
396The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy27151456
397Team NR9Al Downie2714546
398Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport26271265
399VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso26241565
400Demonii MeiGM-George26241363
401The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp26232574
402Jaguara CCAndre26191863
403Bled StrazaClara26171760
404A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton26152061
405Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White2614949
406The pepper grindersJohn newman26122361
407Pedal MutleyDave Goddard26102561
408the iffiesIan Fisher25201661
409Triglav tandem expressPatrick G25192973
410Pays de GallesGeoff Harris25191963
411Blebo WobblersWobbler jim25191458
412Veni Vidi ValverdeJC2519549
413The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO25182265
414Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin25151454
415MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado25141554
416Duffield`s DomestiquesDS Bones25141352
417Southfields Spokes Nicole K25122057
418Oh No Voeckler In Yellow!George E Sippel24323288
419Riding the ReclinerPukupuss2425857
420tdf bobscurlywigg24211762
421Cav`s Broom WagonPaul24211358
422Gallic Race DartboardThe Pathological Dyer24171354
423Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod2413643
424LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats248638
425Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub23232369
426La Course en TêteJonathan Hodgkins23193678
427YeetDTs23191153
428Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs23172464
429Team ParadoxGreg Schisla23161251
430In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan23161049
431Slovenska KoloDebbie23161049
432Tadejomatic@AaaandyGroebner 2316544
433La Voiture Balai Keith23151654
434East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers23141148
435Jiffy BagCameron Lockie2314441
436Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle23131349
437Fast DownhillersRocky22232469
438are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood22212265
439THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 22211053
440Lavazza-BialettiJean-Pierre Wardlé22181959
441Reynoldsmat22181959
442Rotary ClubBiobike22141652
443Miele-OrasJaakko22141147
444Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans22111649
445ChasersSimon Boswell22111144
446Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty22101648
447CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change22101345
448Millwall Mugsollie2997924582210840
449What do I knowUmhms228535
450Les AndouillettesCaligula228131
451Le GruppettoGrande Bauke21262875
452Bike StuffAndrew21211557
453CS NutritionJean Gribaldy21182766
454Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman21181554
455NVNNuno Heitor21181251
456Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella16121171856
457SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge21151450
458Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head21101243
459A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine219939
460The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack219838
461AutobusMichael macfarlane218736
462Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor217533
463iwishicouldrideJames20202161
464Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty20181351
465DDCTDanny David20161854
466Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick20161551
467Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire2015641
468Contador a ceroMiguel Angel20141448
469TejaozinhoValter Pereira20131548
470Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher20121850
471BORDERLINE gibberishFireball20121042
472Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra2012638
473Champagne racersTwinks2012537
474Team OverLookJMcGurk20111142
475Juillet encoredeejayemm20111142
476Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter2011940
477Va Va FroomeJCoots2011536
478We love CAVShiv20101343
479de la bretagne a monacoWill2010939
480Fo DasseNox2091241
481St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr209837
482McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt2071340
483HighlandGoats4CavRozzler19211757
484Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason19191149
485Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman19181552
486Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man19131446
487Ola chilindrina19121445
488Transmissionshuggiet19121344
489McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget19121243
490Not the wheel dealSimon S1981542
491La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson1981239
492CombatWombatBeWe197733
493Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont1961439
494Haute LockerCole De Ville18171449
495Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell1817641
496Run the JulesYannick Enri1813839
497My Oh Joan Duncan1813738
498Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai1813637
499MDA3 POWERPinhoxis18121040
500Team Jumbo-WispaPrimo Roblic1811736
501If Ewan I McNutty Tomis189835
502Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne189532
503Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH17211654
504Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon17131444
505Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin1713737
506Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair1712635
507Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs17111341
508BreadDaddy Focaccia1711836
509Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina1711735
510NewbieRebBertra17101340
511Quaranteamdire17101239
512The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce1710936
513Team HennaMark Foster1791036
514Disco LattackierungDC van Ruleuken179935
515my ol` johnniesEvan1781439
516LosVelociperos Pepique16272265
517RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia16212360
518Gene`s GeniesBridieJ16181549
519Wheels on FireChöpstick16161042
520là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)16151243
521RoulmapoolDr Ferrari1615738
522Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler16141343
523Hincapies LegJimmy16141141
524The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky16141040
525Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson1614636
526Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione16131645
527kiss of deathsofa cyclist16131039
528Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox16111239
529Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl1611936
530Golden Lions drinking wineWin1611532
531GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo1610935
532Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell1610228
533AutopicksLe Bleeksie1691338
534Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska169934
535Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD169732
536Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon169631
537Cav’s GOATMatty Van Der Aert Lefevre1681034
538Wheel SuckersJoe Graystone168731
539Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges168731
540Return of the MarkRebecca168428
541Meredith mixFJE166527
542.Lapin Jaune15171446
543Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya15161546
544AAApetrie15141241
545GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins1513937
546BiclasPTLaminas15121542
547Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42861511935
548Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos1511430
549Les Milets FignonsChristophe15101035
550MushoirBobby1591842
551Mas PanicPeter Cameron1591236
552Cav’s SuperstarsLucinda1591034
553Royale with CheeseDash159832
554FullCycleSam H159529
555The drugs do work John Lamb1571133
556Équipe Grille VilleSam S156728
557What`s a Sepp Kuss?Thomas M156526
558SarsaparillaZapatillaGeoff1551232
559Rubber Tree PlantL`oeil1551232
560Cycling meeklyStephen1418638
561Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 14161444
562MT pro cyclingMichiko T1415635
563Hoy`s hojsAnders1413835
564Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde14121541
565Hugo SportBertrand 1412632
566Pulling TwosGlyn 1412430
567Down with the MPCCMilan Erzen1411530
568QuarantinisPaddy Fitz14101438
569Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick1410731
570anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen1491437
571Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner149528
572Voulez vous rouler avec moi?The Badger Badger Badger1481436
573Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan148830
574Rolling RoadsGeorge148628
575IncomprehensibleSally147425
576Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers146929
577UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson146626
578UpMateEdward Upmate145221
579The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 142824
580You will be foundCynthia Murphy1316736
581Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring1315836
582Pushing PaddiesLiam1313935
583Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe1313733
584Yellow PerilsYvo13121843
585Venner`s VelosVenner1311630
586Fairfield FlyersAurelien13101336
587Glass CranquersJacques Bonqatuil 1310528
588The KangasZebbington1391234
589CC Chasse PatatePaul D139729
590Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman43139123
591An Apple daily keeps repression awayCosmic Dawn138930
592Year of the BoomersTess138425
593SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian138324
594Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan137929
595Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney136928
596Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 135826
597BONK CCOwen Richards134320
598Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette12151643
599Col du PréRafa12121135
600EP oh noFat Directeur1212832
601XanaduAlexandre Staffa12101335
602Team Nippo SweetieSRD12101032
603VC RichieRichard S1281232
604Manx resurrection holy moley128828
605Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees128727
606Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 127928
607Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi127827
608Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai127625
609Spritz TifosoBabs127221
610Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man11151036
611Tour de Fromage59gromit1111426
612El equipo menos pensadoPhil B11101031
613Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy1110930
614Brussels sproutsAlltheGen1191333
615Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels1191232
616KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer119929
617Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan117119
618Here Comes the HotsteppersLL Cool W116724
619Molto bellaLauchlan116522
620VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies116522
621WheelyExtremeElRey115420
622VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman115319
623Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1015934
624RoglaClara10121032
625Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 1010727
626YorkieboyMike1081230
627MisfitsBadDrew108725
628Estrella BianchiEB107623
629SuperfluoK8107421
630Pedalling SquaresMark Watt107421
631Again to CarthageGround Hog106723
632PedaloBruce105520
633Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird105318
634Salty LeechesBig Draw104014
635FromaGe et vinNia102921
636Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble97824
637Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand96823
638Pau wowAlexei96419
639Woodpecker RidersNBT95317
640Cutting CornersMinMic95216
641BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart95115
642Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe93214
643Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard93012
644Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis91212
645Buck’s BroncosBuck9878101331
646PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus89421
647Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas86620
648Clun Clunkerscaptain slow86216
649tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre85316
650Hearts VeloFord Prentice85215
651Juniper GaletteJanMac83920
652Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador83415
653Cafe GanjaBen Perez83314
654Herbal NerdsBernd83314
655Giro LotteryGareth 711523
656Cookbook CyclingCinar B.78924
657BeneCyclingAndre Paulo78621
658RaisersRoman Oliver77721
659Vache Qui RitSteve PJ76922
660RaisersRoman Oliver76417
661Lanternes RougesRhona 75820
662GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker731121
663bugs tdfbugs73212
664Les BozeursQuentino72110
665High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine610723
666never vlookupChris Conditional Formating610622
667Team GBCC SDMacDuff67821
668Week one hero Scott Morris651223
669Équipe CastorBunnyhop641020
670RaisersRoman Oliver64111
671Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman63312
672Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 62614
673Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn62311
674BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 62311
675To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally62311
676PF - Procastination FirstGVG53210
677BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 5218
678The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper51511
679Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van51410
680NDG-HighroadNick Gough5128
681Rolling S8BB Pierre Emmanuel5117
682Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury5106
683Doper InterlopersDVP 5038
684Red DragonJ5038
685Derby WhippetsTimRight45716
686Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni45312
687pedelecgiantgirl20441220
688Rolling S8BBIñaki Escobar4329
689Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 42410
690Proximo’s follyMaximus 42410
691RaisersRoman Oliver4239
692Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C4239
693Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van4228
694Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli4217
695The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo4217
696BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 4149
697Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson4138
698trop de pouvoirEF Dustin4138
699Dads ArmyJohn Glaister4138
700Van Aert GalleryIan Craig4127
701London BlitzValerie B Murray4105
702Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber4004
703Mistake Not...Mr Banks351018
704RaisersRoman Oliver3519
705Cafe GanjaBen Perez3429
706RaisersRoman Oliver33511
707BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 33410
708RaisersRoman Oliver3249
709Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak3238
710Team cocottesMister Urs3227
711Strade BiancheCipollini3205
712Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van3205
713Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade3137
714Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatouille3126
715RaisersRoman Oliver3036
716le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus3025
717Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas3003
718KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen2529
719BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2439
720Superclasico TestMarc Madiot2349
721Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 2349
722Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2327
723Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2248
724BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2248
725BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2226
726Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel2215
727RaisersRoman Oliver2147
728BeneCyclingAndre Paulo2125
729PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus2103
730bytheseatofmypantsBill2024
731Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van2002
732RaisersRoman Oliver1416
733HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER13610
734Arc en cielJalabert1348
735GogirogoKitchy1304
736Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1269
737Paris or bustAllan Philippe1247
738RaisersRoman Oliver1135
739Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 1135
740Keen as MustardDijon Dave1102
741Huesos JugososMightySofa1034
742MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van1023
743Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0426
744BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0213
745Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0178
746Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0123
747Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0055