Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race - SUPERCLASICO 2021

Your own team is already qualified for this competition due to a donation to Velogames in 2020 or 2021. Thank you so much for your support!

Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Rohandy MoMandyRohandy156829
2Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie146929
3EthiCoinZoli144927
4Les chaudieresBoy1361635
5SPUTNIK VMr.Red12111437
6Winter is comingxavi1211932
7Toytown De RondeDave Barber1211831
8monsieur chronodarth ripken12101133
9Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira1210628
10Team Tardsklugs46129930
11Team IANEOSIan R129829
12Hell on WheelsCian Donovan1281333
13Yellow JerseyRuba128929
14Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan128828
15Team PintoPintomae126826
16Team TubbyOld and Slow1241026
17The BadgerPaul Bennett1111931
18CanavesanaEuforbo11101334
19Pulling FacesJim le Pick11101132
20CC OvarenseRigters11101031
21Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 1191535
22Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen1191131
23ValiantsPeter Oz119828
24Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans119828
25Still 7Campbell1181433
26Prouvenco libroEl chapo1181231
27Aveda SonosG T1181130
2820 ComerNuno Barata1181029
29Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati118827
30Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman118726
31velo FouzilhonAndy Downie118625
32Koppenberg Koppenberg 1171129
33MOVO21...1171028
34Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies113822
35nancysidnancysid1013932
36Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen10121436
37Preixens TeamJoan E.10121032
38TitansCraig Malone10121032
39Kir TourKir10121032
40The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith1012729
41All roads lead to ParisLaurie10111031
42KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 1011728
43PinkPantiesRozeSokskes10101434
44Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas10101030
45Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe1010929
46Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer1010929
47Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook1091332
48Nif-Nif on a bikeNico1091231
49Pogacar in the RyeMichael1091231
50Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges1091130
51Team GAAOJulienB1091130
52Team IvoIvo0011091130
53Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs109928
54Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet109827
55Avenue VictoireRich F109726
56Big JessiesFabrice Agneau109726
57Gus_Gibletsjim0426109221
58ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva1081331
59Ow DoPatrick Blake1081230
60The Quiet LegsIda Amin1081230
61La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad1081028
62Light The CandleMatt Gardner108927
63Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott108826
64REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS108725
65Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank1071330
66Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet1071128
67Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1071128
68Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman1071027
69Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 107724
70Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro107421
71CC LuftJames Daly106723
72Team Rue BlancLizGB106723
73Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider106622
74PetardsFábio Caramelo1051126
75Cj84rChris105722
76Brisco & BowlerMike Moore1041024
77Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan9131032
78CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour9121031
79Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís9111030
80Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden9111030
81PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus911727
82Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena911626
83My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks9101736
84NXS+Nick9101130
85fatimascbesugao9101130
86Dogrose GromitDRD9101130
87Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins9101029
88Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E910827
89Release the KrakenBrian910625
90l`equipe d`evasionStef910524
91Chicken LegsBrett991028
92Team PilsjaarPierre Éclair99826
93#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow99826
94Team biloute cyclingBiloute99826
95W-52 QuintanaLucifer 99725
96Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs99624
97Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo99624
98Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa99422
99Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob99321
100El Murciano + 8J981027
101Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat981027
102Peppa`s CrewKate98421
103La CicciolinaQuentinou971430
104MitmitmitMitmit971329
105Susinkycerdan75971228
106TUE KingsTonneke971026
107Hagar`s HarriersHagar97925
108PDMGreg97824
109Los PolitoxicómanosRH+97622
110Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd97622
111Team FerrerinhoAlbert97622
112Pedal MutleyDave Goddard97521
113Pata NegraDavid Ghetto961732
114PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu961328
115PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot96823
116Vlaamse LudaPastry bot96823
117DecadenceJacques Henry96722
118Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira96722
119ManBearPogDugarry2396621
120Bear Flag Chateauneuf Subvelo 951024
121Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive95418
122Oiler22Matt931123
123Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough812727
124Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 8111231
125EVENECOCKFabien811928
126Dave FenixDavescalador811928
127FlatlandersJP811928
128VentolineNerdmann811827
129Felix`s ElitesFelix811827
130Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT811524
131PlusSurLeWebGuillaume8101129
132Le IX Majeur Emre Chan8101129
133Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux810927
134Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh810826
135GingerSPYogaGingerSPY810826
136Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren810624
137Trailers TregannaIfor Williams891431
138Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz891330
139Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik891229
140W53Paulo Serra891027
141urmston wheelersmike bradshaw89825
142Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault89825
143Nottap CyclingZeke89724
144BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias89724
145Half Wheelers Hank Sender89724
146Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster89724
147BeneCyclingAndre Paulo89724
148Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci89623
149NeutralisedPeadar89320
150Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter881531
151Allez let's go!Mark Davies881531
152Les somnambulesGus881430
153Team GGianluca Fusai881228
154Les Requins de Mako Gareth88824
155Beaune DryMonte Mast88723
156Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne88622
157Pierrot Le FouTim M88622
158The Masked Riderschocdrop88521
159Alheiras Amil Loureiro87924
160Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS87722
161Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia87621
162Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole87621
163RSC HorhusenJohn87621
164Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon87520
165GearGrindin`JThom87318
166Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey861125
167Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy861125
168BonkersBonkers86923
169WielerrondjeMAVAVA86721
170Der Panzerwagens Ash 86620
171CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien86519
172decenueunincklucien86317
173PedaleiroRenato86317
174Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus86317
175Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter85518
176Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore85316
177Right whopper Chris L. 841022
178Triglav tandem expressPatrick G84719
179ShoulderJez711725
180vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS711624
181Amola FacaPedro711422
182Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen710926
183KCC - Les EnfantsF.Barros710926
184Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton791329
185CapTeam_2021Vincenzo791026
186Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod79723
187Velo club MarsdenMarsdj79622
188Brest StrokeMartin79521
189Muther Truckers Tricasey79420
190Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 781429
191The LemonheadsSimJam73781025
192Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich78924
193Crawcrook CCChef78924
194YbmarmotJustin S78823
195RaisersRoman Oliver78823
196Black Swansdch199078722
197Mata A MorteJorge Solano771125
198Gora Gora GoraHaimarX771024
199Team VelonetoJoão Neto771024
200Pohu/ajaxMtr77822
201VelocyclingRicardo Rola77822
202Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.77822
203RoadRunnerDavid Caress77721
204Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp77721
205Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine77721
206Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes77721
207Jaguara CCAndre77721
208Trynottofall teamJanvien77620
209Froome SpoonersMichael S77620
210French FlyersStephanie P77620
211Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang77620
212Équipe Trilly Cris77519
213CJ CyclingChino77418
214Team Raul75Raul7577418
215Nix NineNickT761023
216Peloton BriefSibrown476720
217Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi76619
218Groans of the Queen StageRyan I76518
219Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti751022
220Retour a la gloirekevinrays75921
221Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio75921
222The Pelotonianandythecycleman75618
223Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd75618
224Heavy MetalLucas75315
225No Rog…Just PogMtnMike741021
226Ez4EnceCwatt74718
227Wright Said Fredneillt74617
228Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli73414
229CS NutritionJean Gribaldy73313
230Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge613423
231The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer612422
232The Alan B Team Alan B611623
233Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.610824
234TimanoixJojo la terreur610824
235BigMat Über 67Billax610622
236Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett610622
237Cadence KingsJackieH610622
238Bermudas triangleMr. Bob610521
239Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito69924
240Pick the name when September comesViv69621
241Flocking French Flamingos Suzanne 69520
242the bountycanam7369520
243100% AircooledRuss681125
244Champagne or pain?Kat68923
245Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike68620
246I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla68620
247Froome WagonStephen Tunstall68620
248CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud68519
249Tour de BeatingPatNJ68418
250No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit671023
251SiluriansGareth67922
252Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé67922
253Latvian ExilesJohn67922
254Team GC CyclesGareth67821
255EatmydustJoel Fernandes67619
256Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs67619
257Opgaves eerste weekRoel67619
258Temple Road CCDebbie G67518
259Team Palencia Manwithnoname67417
260Peintre CelebreBL25967417
261Liberer le Maillot RTTompey67316
262brommapojkarna Havard Markussen66921
263CS Bro MorgannwgMykal66921
264Suddently Performant Kevin Favre66820
265Warkworth CastleAndy66719
266Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien66719
267Team Jumbo Hot DogDom66517
268Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner66517
269Vive le AngstBig John66315
270 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee66315
271JASMINS JASMINS 66214
272Stuk pukSzymon651122
273Team Blod Splash65920
274Team FOMOPablo_W65314
275Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 65314
276Team ErieMichael McQuillen65314
277Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts64919
278Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m64515
279Cav`s Broom WagonPaul64515
280Pays de GallesGeoff Harris64414
281the iffiesIan Fisher64313
282Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat63514
283Bontus' BaguettesBontus63514
284BiclasPTLaminas63514
285Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D63413
286Contador a ceroMiguel Angel63413
287Oh No Voeckler In Yellow!George E Sippel61613
288Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup512825
289velodromeyahnee511723
290Sgwod MelynFegan Phren510318
291Summer Puddingtheboycutler510217
292les dopesoisif581225
293X Merckx the Spotslcbob581023
294Jez`s 9Jez Leigh58922
295Froome has been dropped Karson 58821
296I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie58720
297BearzBearzJason Gardner58518
298The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO58518
299KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott57820
300Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre57719
301Fast DownhillersRocky57618
302The Lemondheads Paul (THT)57517
303Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFsrtc57416
304The WolfpackSuckOut57315
305noridazzJances57315
306Webbly Wheels John Webb561122
307SuperChowBob Minchow56718
308Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet56718
309Back againBatista 56617
310le meurtrierThe Crow56516
311Eeh by GumThe Gaffer56516
3124Ply FlyersCristaltips 56213
313Biscuits et crèmeZAP551020
314Team LouDLou55616
315W52-PentaXauilidio garcia55414
316Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 55313
317Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz55313
318More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore54615
319HighlandersDouglas Crawford54615
320FightersVneykov54312
321Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man54211
322Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin54110
323Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres54110
324BRADSBLOKESbradley james53715
325hard knox & durty soxooga-booga53715
326Where is Cav?Dan53412
327Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby53210
328Les Méchants JaunesMattrick Lefevre53210
329Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn52512
330Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon51410
331Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield411520
332Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett481022
333Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob48214
334Premier or Derrière Two Jabs47920
335BE BraveGrammy47819
336Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos47516
337Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist47415
338Gold platedCam Blake46717
339Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin46616
340Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas46414
341wheely good widersAndrew 46313
342Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards45615
343We love CAVShiv45615
344JunpvJunpv45413
345Pickle SmoochersIgor45312
346Wild StallionsDavid Glover45312
347TranquilidaTakudzwa 45211
348HighlandGoats4CavRozzler44816
349Draft DodgersPrescott44614
350Sacco`s NineSacco44412
351Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack44412
352Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug44412
353LosVelociperos Pepique44412
354Mellow YellowAnders44311
355The Merry MenMaid Marian44311
356Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate44311
357Double VOn2 MaxWilCo43613
358Bike Malek RTBike Malek43613
359The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky43613
360Quaranteamdire43310
361WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington4318
362Slightly differentBob4318
363PolhiAlesko42410
364Random WinnersLloyd Langley42410
365Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater4239
366Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya4228
367What do I knowUmhms4138
368Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina4026
369LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 38415
370Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng37414
371AspigaJax37010
372Tractorboys Andy36514
373letstalkcyclingGhislain Hofman36514
374The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus36413
375SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan36312
376Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza36211
377Broken DerailleurChris Moore35513
378Marauding Manx MissileRobO34310
379La Course en TêteJonathan Hodgkins3429
380Fellas en France !Fre-Fre3418
381Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 3418
382TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin3407
383BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen331016
384Superclasico TestMarc Madiot33511
385Mannytoba MurderersLin Manuel de Guerra33410
386Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman33410
387MepicogramosElgordo3339
388The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy3339
389JaggernaughtAndrew3328
390Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary3328
391Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne3317
392Bike StuffAndrew3317
393cav for yellowNed3306
394iwishicouldrideJames32712
395Team NR9Al Downie32510
396Transmissionshuggiet3249
397là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)3227
398Winny does it againSteffi van Au3137
399SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge3126
400Yellow PerilsYvo3126
401Hincapies LegJimmy3115
402Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges3115
403DyskopaciSzymon291324
404KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod27312
405Team Faux PasCyrille Dimard24410
406Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport2439
407Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel2417
408Oakland RidersMike Dobson2417
409Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty2349
410The G TeamStephen Gardner2338
411MushoirBobby2338
412The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan2327
413Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis2316
414Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 2316
415Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette2305
416Lavazza-BialettiJean-Pierre Wardlé22610
417Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz2237
418Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby2226
419No Plan BDave O`Meara2136
420East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers2125
421Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl2035
422CombatWombatBeWe2035
423Not the wheel dealSimon S2024
424Fairfield FlyersAurelien2013
425Bluemen Smurf639 16411
426are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood14510
427Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1405
428Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman1348
429Demonii MeiGM-George1315
430GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker1315
431Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub1304
432THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 1269
433Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper1236
434Riding the ReclinerPukupuss1214
435Hugo SportBertrand 1214
436Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY1203
437Haute LockerCole De Ville1203
438Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan1203
439YeetDTs1135
440Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse1124
441Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty1124
442de la bretagne a monacoWill1124
443Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB1113
444VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso1113
445Reynoldsmat1034
446MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado1034
447Buck’s BroncosBuck9871012
448In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan1001
449Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans1001
450Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell0426
451Gene`s GeniesBridieJ0415
452Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH0347
453nOne Pro Tricky Mickey 0213
454NewbieRebBertra0213
455Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo0134
456Pedal up Matt Dunningham0134
457The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp0112
458Slovenska KoloDebbie0112
459Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire0112
460Blebo WobblersWobbler jim0101
461Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione0101
462Team ParadoxGreg Schisla0033
463.Lapin Jaune0022
464Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man0022
465Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs0011
466French ToastTim in KY0000
467AsLeonoresLatapy0000
468MadvillainLord Zoncolan0000
469Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari0000
470VelovoidMick Brady0000
471Le GruppettoGrande Bauke0000
472Super Gattieres CCIan Broon0000
473Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza0000
474Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves0000
475Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 0000
476Team PantaniTim M0000
477Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs0000
478Trick SAGAfreddoG0000
479Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 0000
480tdf bobscurlywigg0000
481A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton0000
482The pepper grindersJohn newman0000
483Bled StrazaClara0000
484RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia0000
485Whizz WheelsBig Al0000
486Southfields Spokes Nicole K0000
487Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella1610000
488Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.0000
489SiriuslyMargoa0000
490Pidcock was robbedTront0000
491DDCTDanny David0000
492Gallic Race DartboardThe Pathological Dyer0000
493Pedal powerKevin Hadley0000
494La Voiture Balai Keith0000
495Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin0000
496Duffield`s DomestiquesDS Bones0000
497Rotary ClubBiobike0000
498NVNNuno Heitor0000
499Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick0000
500Poppy’s peddlersSbag0000
501Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher0000
502Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle0000
503Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason0000
504Veni Vidi ValverdeJC0000
505Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White0000
506TejaozinhoValter Pereira0000
507Miele-OrasJaakko0000
508Ola chilindrina0000
509CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change0000
510ChasersSimon Boswell0000
511Tadejomatic@AaaandyGroebner 0000
512Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head0000
513McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget0000
514Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod0000
515Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler0000
516Team OverLookJMcGurk0000
517Wheels on FireChöpstick0000
518BORDERLINE gibberishFireball0000
519Juillet encoredeejayemm0000
520Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde0000
521Jiffy BagCameron Lockie0000
522Fo DasseNox0000
523AAApetrie0000
524MDA3 POWERPinhoxis0000
525McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt0000
526Millwall Mugsollie2997924580000
527Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter0000
528Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont0000
529kiss of deathsofa cyclist0000
530Run the JulesYannick Enri0000
531my ol` johnniesEvan0000
532A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine0000
533La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson0000
534Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox0000
535The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack0000
536Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra0000
537LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats0000
538My Oh Joan Duncan0000
539RoulmapoolDr Ferrari0000
540Cycling meeklyStephen0000
541AutopicksLe Bleeksie0000
542QuarantinisPaddy Fitz0000
543anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen0000
544GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins0000
545Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin0000
546Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai0000
547Champagne racersTwinks0000
548St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr0000
549Mas PanicPeter Cameron0000
550Va Va FroomeJCoots0000
551BreadDaddy Focaccia0000
552You will be foundCynthia Murphy0000
553The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce0000
554AutobusMichael macfarlane0000
555Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson0000
556Voulez vous rouler avec moi?The Badger Badger Badger0000
557Team Jumbo-WispaPrimo Roblic0000
558Team HennaMark Foster0000
559Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring0000
560Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair0000
561Les Milets FignonsChristophe0000
562GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo0000
563Pushing PaddiesLiam0000
564XanaduAlexandre Staffa0000
565Col du PréRafa0000
566If Ewan I McNutty Tomis0000
567Disco LattackierungDC van Ruleuken0000
568Hoy`s hojsAnders0000
569Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42860000
570MT pro cyclingMichiko T0000
571Cav’s SuperstarsLucinda0000
572The KangasZebbington0000
573Cav’s GOATMatty Van Der Aert Lefevre0000
574Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska0000
575The drugs do work John Lamb0000
576Brussels sproutsAlltheGen0000
577Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe0000
578Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor0000
579Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne0000
580RoglaClara0000
581SarsaparillaZapatillaGeoff0000
582Royale with CheeseDash0000
583Team Nippo SweetieSRD0000
584EP oh noFat Directeur0000
585VC RichieRichard S0000
586Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD0000
587Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels0000
588Rubber Tree PlantL`oeil0000
589Golden Lions drinking wineWin0000
590Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon0000
591Wheel SuckersJoe Graystone0000
592El equipo menos pensadoPhil B0000
593Les AndouillettesCaligula0000
594Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick0000
595Down with the MPCCMilan Erzen0000
596Pulling TwosGlyn 0000
597Venner`s VelosVenner0000
598An Apple daily keeps repression awayCosmic Dawn0000
599Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy0000
600Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos0000
601YorkieboyMike0000
602Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers0000
603KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer0000
604Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan0000
605CC Chasse PatatePaul D0000
606FullCycleSam H0000
607Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney0000
608Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 0000
609Return of the MarkRebecca0000
610Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner0000
611Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell0000
612Manx resurrection holy moley0000
613Équipe Grille VilleSam S0000
614Glass CranquersJacques Bonqatuil 0000
615Rolling RoadsGeorge0000
616Meredith mixFJE0000
617Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees0000
618Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 0000
619Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi0000
620UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson0000
621Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 0000
622Tour de Fromage59gromit0000
623What`s a Sepp Kuss?Thomas M0000
624Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai0000
625MisfitsBadDrew0000
626Year of the BoomersTess0000
627IncomprehensibleSally0000
628Here Comes the HotsteppersLL Cool W0000
629Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble0000
630The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 0000
631Cookbook CyclingCinar B.0000
632SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian0000
633Estrella BianchiEB0000
634Again to CarthageGround Hog0000
635Giro LotteryGareth 0000
636Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand0000
637Week one hero Scott Morris0000
638High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine0000
639Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman430000
640Molto bellaLauchlan0000
641never vlookupChris Conditional Formating0000
642Vache Qui RitSteve PJ0000
643VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies0000
644Spritz TifosoBabs0000
645FromaGe et vinNia0000
646SuperfluoK80000
647UpMateEdward Upmate0000
648Team GBCC SDMacDuff0000
649Pedalling SquaresMark Watt0000
650pedelecgiantgirl200000
651PedaloBruce0000
652Lanternes RougesRhona 0000
653BONK CCOwen Richards0000
654Juniper GaletteJanMac0000
655Équipe CastorBunnyhop0000
656WheelyExtremeElRey0000
657VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman0000
658Pau wowAlexei0000
659Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan0000
660Mistake Not...Mr Banks0000
661Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird0000
662Woodpecker RidersNBT0000
663RaisersRoman Oliver0000
664Clun Clunkerscaptain slow0000
665tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre0000
666Derby WhippetsTimRight0000
667Cutting CornersMinMic0000
668BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart0000
669Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador0000
670Hearts VeloFord Prentice0000
671Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
672Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe0000
673Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
674Herbal NerdsBernd0000
675Salty LeechesBig Draw0000
676Happy koalassakis0000
677Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman0000
678Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
679Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard0000
680bugs tdfbugs0000
681Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis0000
682Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn0000
683BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
684RaisersRoman Oliver0000
685The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper0000
686RaisersRoman Oliver0000
687To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally0000
688PF - Procastination FirstGVG0000
689BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
690Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
691Proximo’s follyMaximus 0000
692HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER0000
693Les BozeursQuentino0000
694Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van0000
695KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen0000
696RaisersRoman Oliver0000
697RaisersRoman Oliver0000
698Rolling S8BBIñaki Escobar0000
699RaisersRoman Oliver0000
700BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
701Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
702Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
703Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C0000
704Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli0000
705BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
706Arc en cielJalabert0000
707BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
708Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van0000
709Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
710BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
711Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson0000
712Doper InterlopersDVP 0000
713Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak0000
714trop de pouvoirEF Dustin0000
715Dads ArmyJohn Glaister0000
716Red DragonJ0000
717Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0000
718NDG-HighroadNick Gough0000
719Rolling S8BB Pierre Emmanuel0000
720Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
721RaisersRoman Oliver0000
722Team cocottesMister Urs0000
723The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo0000
724Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade0000
725Van Aert GalleryIan Craig0000
726Paris or bustAllan Philippe0000
727RaisersRoman Oliver0000
728Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatouille0000
729RaisersRoman Oliver0000
730Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0000
731BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
732Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury0000
733BeneCyclingAndre Paulo0000
734Strade BiancheCipollini0000
735RaisersRoman Oliver0000
736Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van0000
737le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus0000
738Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel0000
739Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
740Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0000
741London BlitzValerie B Murray0000
742GogirogoKitchy0000
743Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber0000
744bytheseatofmypantsBill0000
745Huesos JugososMightySofa0000
746PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus0000
747MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van0000
748Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas0000
749BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
750Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
751Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van0000
752Keen as MustardDijon Dave0000