Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race - SUPERCLASICO 2021

Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Rohandy MoMandyRohandy156829
2Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie146929
3EthiCoinZoli144927
4Lacey Leadouts Kris 1312530
5HugeveloHuge Deschamps1310932
6#Swarmstrong3.141592653591391032
7Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing138829
8Les chaudieresBoy1361635
9pmrTeamPedro Rosa12121135
10SPUTNIK VMr.Red12111437
11Winter is comingxavi1211932
12Toytown De RondeDave Barber1211831
13monsieur chronodarth ripken12101133
14Dans le SoleilGaston Quiper1210830
15Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira1210628
16Team Tardsklugs46129930
17Team IANEOSIan R129829
18Hell on WheelsCian Donovan1281333
19Yellow JerseyRuba128929
20Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan128828
21TeamBETomBoonenFanboy1271332
22Card FourteenJames Squires1261028
23Team PintoPintomae126826
24Team TubbyOld and Slow1241026
25The BadgerPaul Bennett1111931
26CanavesanaEuforbo11101334
27Pulling FacesJim le Pick11101132
28CC OvarenseRigters11101031
29Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 1191535
30Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen1191131
31ValiantsPeter Oz119828
32Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans119828
33Still 7Campbell1181433
34Prouvenco libroEl chapo1181231
35Aveda SonosG T1181130
3620 ComerNuno Barata1181029
37Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati118827
38Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman118726
39velo FouzilhonAndy Downie118625
40Koppenberg Koppenberg 1171129
41MOVO21...1171028
42BwanalandBwanaanderson117927
43Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos117422
44Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies113822
45nancysidnancysid1013932
46Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen10121436
47Preixens TeamJoan E.10121032
48TitansCraig Malone10121032
49Kir TourKir10121032
50Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig1012931
51The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith1012729
52All roads lead to ParisLaurie10111031
53KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 1011728
54PinkPantiesRozeSokskes10101434
55Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas10101030
56Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe1010929
57Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer1010929
58UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw1010727
59Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook1091332
60Nif-Nif on a bikeNico1091231
61Pogacar in the RyeMichael1091231
62Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges1091130
63Team GAAOJulienB1091130
64Team IvoIvo0011091130
65Schaufeln zu Flughafenphilipp1091130
66Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs109928
67Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet109827
68Avenue VictoireRich F109726
69Big JessiesFabrice Agneau109726
70Gus_Gibletsjim0426109221
71ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva1081331
72Ow DoPatrick Blake1081230
73The Quiet LegsIda Amin1081230
74Tesla-GlencoreCyrille Guimard Jr. 1081028
75La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad1081028
76Light The CandleMatt Gardner108927
77Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott108826
78REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS108725
79Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank1071330
80Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet1071128
81Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1071128
82Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman1071027
83Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 107724
84Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro107421
85Asterix & Obelix and Les Romains MMXXIMufcfaan1061127
86CC LuftJames Daly106723
87Team Rue BlancLizGB106723
88Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider106622
89Dear Mister FantasyJeff C106622
90West Green WheelersMark Chettle1051429
91PetardsFábio Caramelo1051126
92Cj84rChris105722
93Brisco & BowlerMike Moore1041024
94Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan9131032
95Dão Wines/Câmara Municipal de SeiaFrancisco Manuel Reis9121132
96CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour9121031
97Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís9111030
98Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden9111030
99PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus911727
100Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena911626
101My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks9101736
102NXS+Nick9101130
103fatimascbesugao9101130
104Dogrose GromitDRD9101130
105Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins9101029
106Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E910827
107Links RechtsJohn Wilson910726
108Release the KrakenBrian910625
109l`equipe d`evasionStef910524
110Étoile Filante RougeLouis Moulin991230
111GromartinGrodirecteur991129
112Chicken LegsBrett991028
113Team PilsjaarPierre Éclair99826
114#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow99826
115Team biloute cyclingBiloute99826
116W-52 QuintanaLucifer 99725
117Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs99624
118Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo99624
119Rocko`s gangRocko99523
120Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa99422
121Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob99321
122El Murciano + 8J981027
123Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat981027
124Miscreants and Malcontents Thomas Jay98724
125Peppa`s CrewKate98421
126La CicciolinaQuentinou971430
127MitmitmitMitmit971329
128Susinkycerdan75971228
129TUE KingsTonneke971026
130Hagar`s HarriersHagar97925
131PDMGreg97824
132Los PolitoxicómanosRH+97622
133Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd97622
134Team FerrerinhoAlbert97622
135Pedal MutleyDave Goddard97521
136Pata NegraDavid Ghetto961732
137PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu961328
138PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot96823
139Vlaamse LudaPastry bot96823
140DecadenceJacques Henry96722
141Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira96722
142LapidatersKevin Hird96621
143ManBearPogDugarry2396621
144Bear Flag Chateauneuf Subvelo 951024
145Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive95418
146Oiler22Matt931123
147Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough812727
148Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 8111231
149EVENECOCKFabien811928
150Dave FenixDavescalador811928
151FlatlandersJP811928
152VentolineNerdmann811827
153Felix`s ElitesFelix811827
154Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT811524
155Mansana team BoonratanathanakornMånsan8101432
156PlusSurLeWebGuillaume8101129
157Le IX Majeur Emre Chan8101129
158Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux810927
159Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh810826
160GingerSPYogaGingerSPY810826
161GloriosoCpmonteiro 810826
162Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren810624
163Trailers TregannaIfor Williams891431
164Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz891330
165Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik891229
166W53Paulo Serra891027
167urmston wheelersmike bradshaw89825
168Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault89825
169Nottap CyclingZeke89724
170BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias89724
171Half Wheelers Hank Sender89724
172Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster89724
173BeneCyclingAndre Paulo89724
174moesgustaWidi89623
175SpandexAvengersNMTLady89623
176Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci89623
177NeutralisedPeadar89320
178Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter881531
179Another Way of LivingEl Pelao881531
180Allez let's go!Mark Davies881531
181Les somnambulesGus881430
182Team GGianluca Fusai881228
183De SpringverenHenkjan 881127
184Les Requins de Mako Gareth88824
185Pass The PorteGeoffV88723
186Beaune DryMonte Mast88723
187Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne88622
188Low MileageTodd Hamina88622
189Pierrot Le FouTim M88622
190The Masked Riderschocdrop88521
191Easy early birdsOliver88420
192Alheiras Amil Loureiro87924
193Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS87722
194Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia87621
195Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole87621
196RSC HorhusenJohn87621
197Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon87520
198MUSSARA 21Chema87520
199GearGrindin`JThom87318
200Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey861125
201Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy861125
202Le gros fromage jauneBec861125
203BonkersBonkers86923
204WielerrondjeMAVAVA86721
205Der Panzerwagens Ash 86620
206CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien86519
207decenueunincklucien86317
208PedaleiroRenato86317
209Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus86317
210KkRubens851124
211potatos foreverPotato Guy85821
212Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter85518
213Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore85316
214Right whopper Chris L. 841022
215Dawgs der SchweizFabian Cancmeowllara84719
216Triglav tandem expressPatrick G84719
217ShoulderJez711725
218vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS711624
219Amola FacaPedro711422
220Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen710926
221KCC - Les EnfantsF.Barros710926
222The One and Only Belgian National TeamKarl Adam791430
223Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton791329
224CapTeam_2021Vincenzo791026
225Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod79723
226Velo club MarsdenMarsdj79622
227Brest StrokeMartin79521
228Muther Truckers Tricasey79420
229Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 781429
230Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow781126
231The LemonheadsSimJam73781025
232Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich78924
233norbogaztfc1978924
234Crawcrook CCChef78924
235YbmarmotJustin S78823
236arjpicmipiccin78823
237RaisersRoman Oliver78823
238Les DodusMaître Yodu78823
239Black Swansdch199078722
240G S Wizards of WareAlbus Dumbledore78621
241Mata A MorteJorge Solano771125
242Gora Gora GoraHaimarX771024
243Team VelonetoJoão Neto771024
244Pohu/ajaxMtr77822
245VelocyclingRicardo Rola77822
246Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.77822
247RoadRunnerDavid Caress77721
248Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp77721
249Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine77721
250Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes77721
251Jaguara CCAndre77721
252Middle Class RevoltMark taylor77721
253Trynottofall teamJanvien77620
254Froome SpoonersMichael S77620
255French FlyersStephanie P77620
256Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang77620
257Équipe Trilly Cris77519
258CJ CyclingChino77418
259Team Raul75Raul7577418
260Nix NineNickT761023
261Crookham JediDippy76821
262Peloton BriefSibrown476720
263Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi76619
264Groans of the Queen StageRyan I76518
265Raiders EspressoJe suis Pamela76518
266Reigning Champ Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely76316
267Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti751022
268Retour a la gloirekevinrays75921
269Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio75921
270The Pelotonianandythecycleman75618
271Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd75618
272Heavy MetalLucas75315
273No Rog…Just PogMtnMike741021
274Ez4EnceCwatt74718
275Wright Said Fredneillt74617
276Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe74213
277Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli73414
278CS NutritionJean Gribaldy73313
279Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge613423
280The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer612422
281The Alan B Team Alan B611623
282Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.610824
283TimanoixJojo la terreur610824
284BigMat Über 67Billax610622
285Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett610622
286Cadence KingsJackieH610622
287Bermudas triangleMr. Bob610521
288RoadrashDano691227
289Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito69924
290Bretagne á ParisDavid 69621
291Pick the name when September comesViv69621
292Flocking French Flamingos Suzanne 69520
293the bountycanam7369520
294100% AircooledRuss681125
295Champagne or pain?Kat68923
296Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike68620
297I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla68620
298Froome WagonStephen Tunstall68620
299CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud68519
300Tour de BeatingPatNJ68418
301ZLaurent Fignon671326
302No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit671023
303SiluriansGareth67922
304Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé67922
305Latvian ExilesJohn67922
306Team GC CyclesGareth67821
307EatmydustJoel Fernandes67619
308Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs67619
309Opgaves eerste weekRoel67619
310Wout Tang ClanTed Maul67619
311Temple Road CCDebbie G67518
312Team Palencia Manwithnoname67417
313TRAN67417
314Peintre CelebreBL25967417
315Liberer le Maillot RTTompey67316
316brommapojkarna Havard Markussen66921
317CS Bro MorgannwgMykal66921
318Suddently Performant Kevin Favre66820
319Warkworth CastleAndy66719
320Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien66719
321Team Jumbo Hot DogDom66517
322Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner66517
323Vicarious Velo VLen V66416
324Vive le AngstBig John66315
325 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee66315
326rabbit of caerbannogJim66315
327JASMINS JASMINS 66214
328Spanky PantsKaty66113
329Stuk pukSzymon651122
330Team Blod Splash65920
331Team FOMOPablo_W65314
332Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 65314
333Team ErieMichael McQuillen65314
334Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts64919
335Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m64515
336Cav`s Broom WagonPaul64515
337Pays de GallesGeoff Harris64414
338the iffiesIan Fisher64313
339Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat63514
340Bontus' BaguettesBontus63514
341BiclasPTLaminas63514
342Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D63413
343Contador a ceroMiguel Angel63413
344Frites RoleursLegsworthy 62412
345Oh No Voeckler In Yellow!George E Sippel61613
346Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup512825
347Eres ´21Eres5111228
348Cette fois c`est la bonneBonnie Taille l`Eure511723
349velodromeyahnee511723
350Sgwod MelynFegan Phren510318
351Summer Puddingtheboycutler510217
352Equipe VandellYogi Bear59721
353les dopesoisif581225
354X Merckx the Spotslcbob581023
355Jez`s 9Jez Leigh58922
356Froome has been dropped Karson 58821
357I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie58720
358BearzBearzJason Gardner58518
359The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO58518
360Putain la montagne!Brucie 58114
361KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott57820
362Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre57719
363Fast DownhillersRocky57618
364The Lemondheads Paul (THT)57517
365Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFsrtc57416
366SupersummercyclistsGerrard Mckeever57416
367The WolfpackSuckOut57315
368noridazzJances57315
369Webbly Wheels John Webb561122
370SuperChowBob Minchow56718
371Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet56718
372Back againBatista 56617
373le meurtrierThe Crow56516
374Powered By Muffins Choc o Chip 56516
375Eeh by GumThe Gaffer56516
376GreenadiersJoshua Greenwood56213
3774Ply FlyersCristaltips 56213
378Biscuits et crèmeZAP551020
379Brechin WindMark55616
380Team LouDLou55616
381W52-PentaXauilidio garcia55414
382Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 55313
383Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz55313
384Danger CKDirecteur Danger55212
385The Rangers Walker 54817
386More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore54615
387HighlandersDouglas Crawford54615
388FightersVneykov54312
389Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man54211
390Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin54110
391Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres54110
392Richie can win this time, Ben on podiumEasycater Mal53715
393BRADSBLOKESbradley james53715
394hard knox & durty soxooga-booga53715
395Oezguer-Doener Bambucha Felix53412
396Where is Cav?Dan53412
397Team Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol53311
398Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby53210
399Les Méchants JaunesMattrick Lefevre53210
400Maybe Le TourJK52613
401Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn52512
402Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon51410
403Team RaduV 2021RaduV5128
404Forever YoungRien Heutink411722
405Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield411520
406 Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus49720
407Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett481022
408Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob48214
409Premier or Derrière Two Jabs47920
410BE BraveGrammy47819
411Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos47516
412Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist47415
413Gold platedCam Blake46717
414Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin46616
415Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas46414
416wheely good widersAndrew 46313
417La HordeCaracole46111
418Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards45615
419We love CAVShiv45615
420JunpvJunpv45413
421Pickle SmoochersIgor45312
422Wild StallionsDavid Glover45312
423TranquilidaTakudzwa 45211
424ForMoreTourScoreBCC45110
425HighlandGoats4CavRozzler44816
426Draft DodgersPrescott44614
427Sacco`s NineSacco44412
428Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack44412
429Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug44412
430LosVelociperos Pepique44412
431Mellow YellowAnders44311
432The Merry MenMaid Marian44311
433Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate44311
434Double VOn2 MaxWilCo43613
435Bike Malek RTBike Malek43613
436The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky43613
437Quaranteamdire43310
438WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington4318
439Slightly differentBob4318
440PolhiAlesko42410
441Random WinnersLloyd Langley42410
442Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater4239
443Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya4228
444What do I knowUmhms4138
445Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina4026
446LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 38415
447Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng37414
448JJTdF2021JJTDF202137313
449AspigaJax37010
450Arran Wheelers Jon Boy36716
451Tractorboys Andy36514
452letstalkcyclingGhislain Hofman36514
453The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus36413
454SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan36312
455Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza36211
456Broken DerailleurChris Moore35513
457Marauding Manx MissileRobO34310
458This is the Year Part :) Robin Weir34310
459La Course en TêteJonathan Hodgkins3429
460Fellas en France !Fre-Fre3418
461Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 3418
462TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin3407
463BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen331016
464Superclasico TestMarc Madiot33511
465Mannytoba MurderersLin Manuel de Guerra33410
466HB Cycling TeamHugo Barreiros33410
467Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman33410
468MepicogramosElgordo3339
469The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy3339
470JaggernaughtAndrew3328
471Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary3328
472A Cat Among The Pigeons@jberryhill3317
473Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne3317
474Bike StuffAndrew3317
475cav for yellowNed3306
476iwishicouldrideJames32712
477Team NR9Al Downie32510
478Transmissionshuggiet3249
479là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)3227
480Vitales Konzept B&B HotelTommy Radler3216
481Winny does it againSteffi van Au3137
482SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge3126
483Yellow PerilsYvo3126
484Hincapies LegJimmy3115
485Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges3115
486DyskopaciSzymon291324
487KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod27312
488Team Faux PasCyrille Dimard24410
489Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport2439
490Hill CrushersArt G Weirich2428
491Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel2417
492Oakland RidersMike Dobson2417
493Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty2349
494The G TeamStephen Gardner2338
495MushoirBobby2338
496The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan2327
497Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis2316
498EarthantsAmeisenzirkus2316
499Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 2316
500Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette2305
501Lavazza-BialettiJean-Pierre Wardlé22610
502Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz2237
503Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby2226
504Spunky FrenchmanRyan Mettlach2215
505No Plan BDave O`Meara2136
506Team FrogLisette Coquette2125
507East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers2125
508Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl2035
509CombatWombatBeWe2035
510Not the wheel dealSimon S2024
511Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake2024
512DeveronvaleOonah Jones2013
513Fairfield FlyersAurelien2013
514Bluemen Smurf639 16411
515TourDeDopingKnasen1506
516are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood14510
517Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1405
518Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman1348
519Demonii MeiGM-George1315
520GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker1315
521Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub1304
522THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 1269
523Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper1236
524Riding the ReclinerPukupuss1214
525Hugo SportBertrand 1214
526Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY1203
527Haute LockerCole De Ville1203
528Cav at the tourJoseph Kelly1203
529Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan1203
530YeetDTs1135
531Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse1124
532Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty1124
533de la bretagne a monacoWill1124
534Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB1113
535VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso1113
536BringBackTeamSkyJean Baptiste1113
537Reynoldsmat1034
538MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado1034
539TeamNameMika1012
540Buck’s BroncosBuck9871012
541In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan1001
542Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans1001
543Team GazooAaron Lipton1001
544Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell0426
545Gene`s GeniesBridieJ0415
546Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH0347
547nOne Pro Tricky Mickey 0213
548NewbieRebBertra0213
549Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo0134
550Pedal up Matt Dunningham0134
551Don`t hit the road, JackHet EK kan me geen Moer meer schelen0123
552The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp0112
553Slovenska KoloDebbie0112
554Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire0112
555Blebo WobblersWobbler jim0101
556Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione0101
557Team ParadoxGreg Schisla0033
558.Lapin Jaune0022
559Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man0022
560Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs0011
561Rusty ChainsRuss0000
562Blazing saddlesCraig Allen0000
563French ToastTim in KY0000
564Sullivan`s Bicycle Sauce #ThatsQualitydirtypop0000
565AsLeonoresLatapy0000
566MadvillainLord Zoncolan0000
567The RafalutionNiall McManus0000
568Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari0000
569VelovoidMick Brady0000
570Le GruppettoGrande Bauke0000
571aa0000
572Super Gattieres CCIan Broon0000
573Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza0000
574Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves0000
575Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 0000
576TrainestiquesCDC0000
577Team PantaniTim M0000
578Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs0000
579Trick SAGAfreddoG0000
580Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 0000
581tdf bobscurlywigg0000
582Si`s Cycling SuperstarsSimon 0000
583LA PUISSANCEMonsieur Porter0000
584KFZ Center SuedMauri Vansevenant0000
585A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton0000
586The pepper grindersJohn newman0000
587Bled StrazaClara0000
588RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia0000
589Whizz WheelsBig Al0000
590Southfields Spokes Nicole K0000
591Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella1610000
592Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.0000
593SiriuslyMargoa0000
594Pidcock was robbedTront0000
595DDCTDanny David0000
596Gallic Race DartboardThe Pathological Dyer0000
597Pedal powerKevin Hadley0000
598La Voiture Balai Keith0000
599Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin0000
600We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd0000
601Duffield`s DomestiquesDS Bones0000
602Rotary ClubBiobike0000
603NVNNuno Heitor0000
604Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick0000
605Poppy’s peddlersSbag0000
606Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher0000
607Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle0000
608Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason0000
609Veni Vidi ValverdeJC0000
610Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White0000
611TejaozinhoValter Pereira0000
612Menage a troisJacques Anquetil0000
613Miele-OrasJaakko0000
614Ola chilindrina0000
615CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change0000
616ChasersSimon Boswell0000
617Tadejomatic@AaaandyGroebner 0000
618Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head0000
619McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget0000
620Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod0000
621Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler0000
622Where`s ErikTally510000
623Team OverLookJMcGurk0000
624Wheels on FireChöpstick0000
625El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz0000
626BORDERLINE gibberishFireball0000
627Juillet encoredeejayemm0000
628Nothing Rhymes with De GendtBandicoot0000
629Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde0000
630Jiffy BagCameron Lockie0000
631Fo DasseNox0000
632Hematocrito 60Celso0000
633AAApetrie0000
634MDA3 POWERPinhoxis0000
635McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt0000
636Millwall Mugsollie2997924580000
637Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter0000
638Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont0000
639kiss of deathsofa cyclist0000
640Run the JulesYannick Enri0000
641my ol` johnniesEvan0000
642A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine0000
643La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson0000
644Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox0000
645Cheesy RidersMr. Sandwich0000
646The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack0000
647Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra0000
648LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats0000
649My Oh Joan Duncan0000
650RoulmapoolDr Ferrari0000
651Cycling meeklyStephen0000
652AutopicksLe Bleeksie0000
653QuarantinisPaddy Fitz0000
654anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen0000
655GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins0000
656Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin0000
657Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai0000
658Champagne racersTwinks0000
659St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr0000
660Mas PanicPeter Cameron0000
661Va Va FroomeJCoots0000
662BreadDaddy Focaccia0000
663You will be foundCynthia Murphy0000
664The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce0000
665AutobusMichael macfarlane0000
666Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson0000
667Voulez vous rouler avec moi?The Badger Badger Badger0000
668Team Jumbo-WispaPrimo Roblic0000
669Le dopageKristian Oftedal0000
670Team HennaMark Foster0000
671Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring0000
672Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair0000
673Les Milets FignonsChristophe0000
674GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo0000
675Pushing PaddiesLiam0000
676XanaduAlexandre Staffa0000
677Col du PréRafa0000
678If Ewan I McNutty Tomis0000
679Disco LattackierungDC van Ruleuken0000
680Hoy`s hojsAnders0000
681Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42860000
682MT pro cyclingMichiko T0000
683Cav’s SuperstarsLucinda0000
684The KangasZebbington0000
685Cav’s GOATMatty Van Der Aert Lefevre0000
686VC GlensmenJacques Roche0000
687Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska0000
688The drugs do work John Lamb0000
689Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis0000
690Brussels sproutsAlltheGen0000
691Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe0000
692Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor0000
693Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne0000
694RoglaClara0000
695SarsaparillaZapatillaGeoff0000
696Royale with CheeseDash0000
697Team Nippo SweetieSRD0000
698EP oh noFat Directeur0000
699VC RichieRichard S0000
700Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD0000
701Turbo La Vie ClaireMark Welch0000
702Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels0000
703Rubber Tree PlantL`oeil0000
704Wengen WarriorsJames Perryman0000
705Golden Lions drinking wineWin0000
706Team Pingu-Nata-SuperbockSerge Bakov 0000
707Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon0000
708Climby Sprinty BoysElm0000
709Wheel SuckersJoe Graystone0000
710El equipo menos pensadoPhil B0000
711Les AndouillettesCaligula0000
712Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick0000
713Down with the MPCCMilan Erzen0000
714Pulling TwosGlyn 0000
715Venner`s VelosVenner0000
716An Apple daily keeps repression awayCosmic Dawn0000
717Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy0000
718Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos0000
719YorkieboyMike0000
720Smile Power BicyclesmaMike Bell0000
721Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers0000
722KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer0000
723Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan0000
724CC Chasse PatatePaul D0000
725FullCycleSam H0000
726Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney0000
727Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 0000
728Return of the MarkRebecca0000
729Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner0000
730Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell0000
731Manx resurrection holy moley0000
732Équipe Grille VilleSam S0000
733Glass CranquersJacques Bonqatuil 0000
734Rolling RoadsGeorge0000
735Meredith mixFJE0000
736Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees0000
737Firhouse VeloGeoff Fernihough0000
738Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 0000
739Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi0000
740UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson0000
741Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 0000
742Tour de Fromage59gromit0000
743What`s a Sepp Kuss?Thomas M0000
744Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai0000
745MisfitsBadDrew0000
746Year of the BoomersTess0000
747IncomprehensibleSally0000
748Wolfpack001Frans Daemen0000
749Here Comes the HotsteppersLL Cool W0000
750Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble0000
751The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 0000
752Cookbook CyclingCinar B.0000
753SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian0000
754Senior ThreatJ. LaRene0000
755Estrella BianchiEB0000
756Again to CarthageGround Hog0000
757Giro LotteryGareth 0000
758Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand0000
759Week one hero Scott Morris0000
760High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine0000
761Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman430000
762Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias0000
763Molto bellaLauchlan0000
764never vlookupChris Conditional Formating0000
765Vache Qui RitSteve PJ0000
766VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies0000
767Spritz TifosoBabs0000
768FromaGe et vinNia0000
769SuperfluoK80000
770Omega Pagelsdorf-LottoFrank Pagelsdaum0000
771UpMateEdward Upmate0000
772Team GBCC SDMacDuff0000
773Pedalling SquaresMark Watt0000
774pedelecgiantgirl200000
775PedaloBruce0000
776Lanternes RougesRhona 0000
777BONK CCOwen Richards0000
778Juniper GaletteJanMac0000
779Needs AlpecinNiklas0000
780Équipe CastorBunnyhop0000
781WheelyExtremeElRey0000
782VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman0000
783plate full of sgadanwhisky priest0000
784Pau wowAlexei0000
785Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan0000
786Mistake Not...Mr Banks0000
787Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird0000
788Woodpecker RidersNBT0000
789RaisersRoman Oliver0000
790Clun Clunkerscaptain slow0000
791tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre0000
792Derby WhippetsTimRight0000
793Cutting CornersMinMic0000
794BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart0000
795Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador0000
796Hearts VeloFord Prentice0000
797Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
798Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe0000
799Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
800Herbal NerdsBernd0000
801Salty LeechesBig Draw0000
802Happy koalassakis0000
803Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
804Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman0000
805Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
806Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
807Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard0000
808bugs tdfbugs0000
809Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis0000
810Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn0000
811BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
812RaisersRoman Oliver0000
813The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper0000
814RaisersRoman Oliver0000
815To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally0000
816Janus TocardJanus Tocard0000
817PF - Procastination FirstGVG0000
818BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
819Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
820Proximo’s follyMaximus 0000
821HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER0000
822Les BozeursQuentino0000
823Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van0000
824KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen0000
825RaisersRoman Oliver0000
826RaisersRoman Oliver0000
827Rolling S8BBIñaki Escobar0000
828RaisersRoman Oliver0000
829BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
830Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
831Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
832Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C0000
833Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli0000
834BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
835Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
836Arc en cielJalabert0000
837BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
838Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van0000
839Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
840Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
841BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
842Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson0000
843Doper InterlopersDVP 0000
844Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak0000
845trop de pouvoirEF Dustin0000
846Dads ArmyJohn Glaister0000
847Red DragonJ0000
848Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0000
849NDG-HighroadNick Gough0000
850Rolling S8BB Pierre Emmanuel0000
851Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni0000
852RaisersRoman Oliver0000
853Team cocottesMister Urs0000
854The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo0000
855Eddy`s Eagles from ToledoPierre Roeland0000
856Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade0000
857Van Aert GalleryIan Craig0000
858Paris or bustAllan Philippe0000
859RaisersRoman Oliver0000
860Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatouille0000
861RaisersRoman Oliver0000
862Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
863Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0000
864BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
865Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury0000
866BeneCyclingAndre Paulo0000
867Strade BiancheCipollini0000
868RaisersRoman Oliver0000
869Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van0000
870le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus0000
871Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel0000
872Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
873Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0000
874London BlitzValerie B Murray0000
875Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
876Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
877GogirogoKitchy0000
878Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber0000
879bytheseatofmypantsBill0000
880Huesos JugososMightySofa0000
881PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus0000
882Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
883MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van0000
884Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas0000
885Los GorditosMaître Yodu0000
886BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
887Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
888Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van0000
889Los GorditosMaître Yodu0000
890Keen as MustardDijon Dave0000