Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race - SUPERCLASICO 2022

Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos2210638
2PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu21121245
3Peixe CobblestonesJoao Peixoto2112942
4100% AircooledRuss2112740
5Uno XXXMarco Ramos21111345
6Light The CandleMatt Gardner21101041
7The Crane Cycling BarDuurt Dijkman20141549
8Winter is comingxavi2010939
9Team TubbyOld and Slow2010838
10SpandexAvengersNMTLady209837
11ValiantsPeter Oz1915842
12Damm50Berger19141144
13EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas19131143
14PinkPantiesRozeSokskes19131042
15MitmitmitMitmit1913840
16Miami BianchéPepe Solís19121445
17Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig19121243
18Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams19121243
19Sans_NomFrankTheTank19121243
20The PelotonianAndy19121041
21Lippstersthe19121041
22Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P1912839
23Roadrash Dano1912839
24Ow DoPatrick Blake19111242
25Alpuncin FenixRick19111040
26Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine1911838
27Classic SteelGeorge Sippel19101241
28This Charmig Mannturton1910938
2927 In The BackJeff C1910938
30Misfits Paul Hesketh 1910837
31Dumbo RizlaClampy1910736
32Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva1991139
33Ventoline for the winNerdmann199937
34Jez`s 6Jez Leigh1815942
35GromartinGrodirecteur18141244
36The LemonheadsSimJam7318141143
37Spin DoctorsOli B18141042
38DyskopaciSzymon18121040
39Team VelonetoJoao Neto18121040
40Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul1812939
41Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell18111645
42CleptomaníacosDL18111140
43Low MileageTodd18111140
44Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen1811433
45Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.18101240
46urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw18101139
47Rocko`s GangRocko1810937
48Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs189936
49Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus189936
50Big JessiesFabrice Agneau189835
51Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow189532
52Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob188834
53What are the chances?Dan188733
54SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat188632
55Super Gattieres CCIan Broon186933
56Forever YoungRien Heutink1716437
57SquarewheelSteve17141142
58OjeojeOle17141041
59NeutralisedPeadar1713939
6013VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 1713939
61RaisersRoman Oliver1713737
62Team LaminasBruno Mendonça17121544
63Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing17121241
64Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat17121140
65Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan17121039
66Team SoetemelkGerben Soet1712938
67Peloton BriefSimon Brown1712837
68Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds1712736
69Ware’s EuropeIan B1712534
70Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake17111038
71Crashing out of the competitionGamecook1711937
72Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton1711937
73Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure1711937
74Jerome GambitUmhms1711735
75superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck1711735
76The Life Size TigersGeorge17101037
77Aveda SonosG T17101037
78Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux1710835
79ONCE-SuperfansJak Jörgsche1710835
80Where`s ErikTally511710835
81norbotfc031710734
82KAWkylerob071710734
83Contador a ceroMiguel Angel1710633
84KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin1791238
85Nice ParisPablo1791137
86The FredsDoctorMandible1791036
87BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm179935
88Wheely Good TeamChris179935
89CJ CyclingCJ King179834
90Team GAAOJulienB178934
91Team Domestique Appliances Kyle178934
92Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto178732
93Space Possums from Planet XSlim178732
94KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott178328
95Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 177933
96Super22Laurie177630
97We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd176831
98TeamBETomBoonenFanboy16161244
99Super fucking classyBrat16151142
100Bossa NovaVelociclina1615738
101Stuk pukSzymon16141141
102AtloveniaEl Pelao1614939
103UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw16131039
104The RafalutionNiall McManus1613736
105Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 16121038
106Koppenberg Djamolidine 16121038
107The Quiet LegsIda Amin1612634
108nancysidnancysid1612533
109Wolfpack001Frans Daemen16111340
110Les somnambulesGus16111239
111The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler16111138
112La Cicciolina Quentinou16111138
113Chicken LegsBrett16111037
114RoadRunnerDavid Caress1611936
115Half Wheelers Hank Sender1611936
116BonkersBonkers1611936
117Temple Road CCDebbie G1611835
118THEteamPaula Azevedo1611330
119Hematocrito 60Celso16101137
120Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours16101137
121FlatlandersJohn Newman16101036
122Links RechtsJohn Wilson16101036
123SuperToytownDave Barber16101036
124Los PolitoxicómanosRH+1610733
125Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira1610632
126Hot Honey BiscuitsJames169934
127Draft DodgersAether169934
128Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen169833
129Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 169833
130Faustino Cartwheels JT47169732
131Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena169732
132DustBeatersEyeTea1681236
133Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans1681135
134BMRTBike Malek1681034
135Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus168933
136Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio168832
137NR9Al Downie1671437
138Mata A MorteJorge Solano1671033
139Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla1671033
140TitansCraig Malone167326
141More Luft than you! James Daly166628
142Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux1516940
143Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 15151444
144arjpicmipiccin15151343
145Yellow JerseyRuba15151242
146Kir CyclingKir1515939
147Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren1514837
148SuperClassicBlackHoleAdam Scott15131038
149Preixens TeamJ. Eroles15131038
150CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 1513735
151Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen15121441
152BonificationCliff T15121037
153Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 1512936
154HugebiclasHuge1512936
155Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 1512431
156Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis15111339
157The MauritianMufcfaan15111036
158Super Classy KittyBurro1511834
159the road to nowhereooga-booga1511632
160LosTugasPedro Martinho15101439
161West Green WheelersMark Chettle15101237
162Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze1510934
163Pickle SmoochersIgor1510934
164Piacenza PedallersA Curati1510934
165Black Swansdch19901510833
166Los CuervosThe Crow1510429
167Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan1510429
168CS Bro MorgannwgMykal1591337
169Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time1591135
170Pohu/ajaxMtr1591034
171Susinkycerdan75159832
172Jailbreak TeamStefan 159832
173Cycling not warLuke Sullivan159731
174vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS159630
175Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot159529
176easy early birdsOliver158932
177My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks158932
178Cj84rChris 158932
179Supermen!David158831
180Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 158730
181Team White RoadMadam Blanc158629
182AdRacersAnne de Ruyter1571032
1836 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd1571032
184Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov157830
185Team IANEOSRobbo156930
186JJ2022COJJ2022CO156324
187Six of the BestJames Squires1415938
188Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros14141038
189Kapiti SaintsGeoffV1414937
190Hell on WheelsCian Donovan14131037
191See You In ToursMtnMike14121238
192STeamAdam S1412935
193Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges1412834
194Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre1412834
195Nottap CyclingZeke1412632
196Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon1412531
197Team StanmoreJosh M14111136
19820 ComerNuno Barata1411934
199Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli1411833
200iwishicouldrideJames1411732
201Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole1411530
202Alpha Beta Lachlan Simpson 1411429
203Classics KingsMark Davies14101135
204#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G1410933
205Superclassico TeamDon1410832
206PlusSurLeWebGuillaume1491235
207HummelnRigoberto Urál1491033
208SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge149831
209Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT149629
210Pata NegraDavide Tutti1481133
211BwanalandBwanaanderson148931
212In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty148830
213Hello!Amberjack148729
214Classicisti Classicisto148729
215Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies148628
216Bianche and BernardBEC18416148527
217eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre148426
218Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ147829
219One Day At a Time! Jon147829
220Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum147728
221SuperChowBob147627
222Equipe VandellYogi Bear146828
223CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho146727
224Noridazz Jances146727
225Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia146424
226Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face1314532
227Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler13131137
228Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen1313935
229MúvisztárokRaul751313935
230Third WheelsRyan I1313834
231Classic TeamTonino Genito1313834
232Superleggerakevinrays1313834
233AAAA1313834
234JaBooouuPaulo Serra1313430
235KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros13121237
236Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias13121035
237Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 13121035
238S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel1312934
239Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz1312833
240Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall1312631
241No deadline no cryMAVAVA13111135
242YbmarmotsJustin S1311933
243DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit1311832
244DentastixJojo la terreur13101134
245LarkinQuickStep Larkin13101033
246Muther Truckerstricasey1310730
247Desire LinesBennyB1310629
248Prouvenco libroEl chapo1310629
249Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett1391335
250The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza1391133
251PuncturedsZoli1391032
252Classics BlunderElm139830
253la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad139830
254Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman139830
255the bountycanam73139628
256Brechin WindMark139527
257Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira1381031
258VelocyclingRicardo Rola1371333
259Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik137929
260Oiler22Matt137727
261ImpersonatorsJ Barrett137626
262Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira137525
263Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander137525
264The IffiesIan Fisher137323
265BearzBearzJason Gardner136928
266Laceys Late SprintChris136625
26735 races is probably too manyKarson 136423
268Team GTGregorious 136423
269Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough135927
270Decadesshuggiet135624
271SiluriansGareth135220
272LapidatersKevin Hird134623
273Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine1215532
274Still 7campbell yore12131136
275Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Jackson1213429
276Spring BreakersBig G1212933
277The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red1212832
278FlahuteJoe1212731
279Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle12111134
280Gora Gora GoraHaimarX1211932
281Team Biloute CyclingBiloute1211831
282ME MIGHT WINMESELF1211831
283Curse Purge PlusDave P1211629
284Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones1211528
285De SpringverenHenkjan1210931
286Cait`s ClasicoCaitZ 1210830
287I`m Spartacus!darth ripken1210729
288ManBearPogDugarry231210729
289Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus1291334
290Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au1291031
291pmrTeamPedro Rosa129829
292Webbly WheelsJohn Webb129526
293Glory for UkraineGK129223
294DUSTY ROADSWendy 128929
295Beaune DryMonte Mast128828
296The Lemondheads Paul (THT)128828
297Peppa`s CrewKate128727
298TakenthepissGiuseppe 128727
299moesgustaWidi127928
300TourDeDopingKnasen127928
301NO-TO-WARMartin127827
302South End Dynamo’s Jon126826
303Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle126321
304Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli125623
305GrindersGezza125623
306Mercato unoFelice gimondi124319
307Demonii MeiGeorge124319
308Smokin’B2124319
309Crawcrook CCThe Chef124319
310CanavesanaEuforbo11121134
311Les DodusMaître Yodu11111234
312Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 11111133
313Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado1111628
314X Merckx the Spotslcbob1111426
315Dirty ChainB MANTZEY11101031
316The BadgerPaul Bennett1110930
317Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards1110930
318Tractorboys Andy 1110324
319BranchesBranch Cycler1191030
320Latvian ExilesJohn119727
321GTeamGianluca119626
322rabbit of caerbannogJim118827
323BEBraveGrammy118726
324Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 118524
325Restless anal syndromeJrat118524
326VeloSDTLo118524
327kikkomanbipbop118322
328Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster118221
329Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner1171230
330Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.14159265359117523
331Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan117422
332Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile116825
333Équipe Trilly Cris116522
334Team IvoIvo001116421
335TRAN115723
336Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste115723
337Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom114722
338Crookham JediDippy114621
339King nairoPep Kelly114419
340Team Faux PasCyril Dimard114116
341Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma113317
342Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie1011930
343GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard10101131
344Hesket crossers Gordon1010727
345GranitterneAndy Dybdahl109726
346One Day ExpressTommy Touche109726
347(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer109625
348White LightningTim in KY109423
349Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod1081028
350Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao108927
351Vincere Henri Péllisier 108523
352aaapetrie108422
353CobblerSnowbell Snow108422
354Forza UkraineAlfredo107825
355SrdcařiTomáš107623
356MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra107623
357Ukraine AngstBig John106824
358Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi106723
359L`avis clairLecoq106622
360KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer106218
361Team PintoPintomae105823
362Cadence KingsJackie H105621
363JanusJanus105419
364DecadenceMichel105318
365Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet1041226
366Vicious CyclesJillyEm104822
367Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI104519
368CyclopathsDave104418
369Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore104216
370Back againBatista912728
371Brisco & BowlerMike Moore912627
372Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci911828
373Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E911626
374Давні ЧасиDominiko9101029
375BelerofonteRui99826
376Vive le TietemaTront99523
377NXS+Nick99321
378-Ali98825
379Eres ´22Eres98724
380metalu ReșițaLucien98724
381Dancing on the PedalsMarcelo Bielsa98724
382The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny98724
383Mako SharksGareth98522
384No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach97521
385Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 97420
386The Rangers Walker96722
387Dónde Está Cav?Shiv96621
388JASMINS JASMINS 96621
389The BertsMika95822
390GloriosoCarlos Monteiro95620
391letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain95519
392Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne95317
393Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin94619
394Team Fledgling PedalersWillco93416
395PolhiAleško93214
396Panic CyclingEddie Pizza93214
397La HordeCaracole93214
398The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 91010
399fatimascbesugao8101028
400efdirtypop810523
401Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton89926
402NTTViler89522
403Eeh by GumThe Gaffer89522
404RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 88723
405Wonky Wheel A Puncture 87520
406Team LouDLou87419
407Ow Do TooCam Blake87217
408LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy85619
409Pedal Up Matt Dunningham85417
410Pays de GallesGeoff Harris85417
411EatmydustTugaJoe85316
412Tuscan beautyTrudgin85316
413Team ParadoxGreg Schisla85316
414Team FOMOPablo_W84517
415Tiesj KahootHavard84416
416Basket case bunnyMal Urie84315
417REDSTORMDaniel Wells84315
418Very NiceJim Lehman84315
419Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 84315
420Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr83516
421Klassics With A KJK83415
422VelogeoffGeoff F83314
423Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely83213
424Jaguara CCAndre83213
425Team DysonJimmy D82111
426Cassou-legsLegsworthy 81716
427KkRubens79824
428Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer78823
429Nix NineNickT77519
430The Masked Riderschocdrop77418
431BackToBeatPatNJ77418
432RSC HorhusenMatthias77317
433Wild Buccaneers Fatai76619
434GrimpeursGrimoire76215
435Moleskin Book 4Rich F76114
436Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz76114
437Team Blod Splash75719
438Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj75416
439Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken75315
440Team Tardsklugs4675214
441VelodromeYahbee75214
442Lucky LukeLucas74617
443BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 74617
444Wild StallionsDavid Glover73818
445We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood73616
446Team Jumbo HotdogDom73515
447Gus_Gibletsjim042673414
448Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis73313
449RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia73313
450Tuscan Raiders David Deans73212
451GearGrindin`J.Thomas72413
452Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 72211
453HighlandersDouglas Crawford72211
454Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman72110
455Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee71412
456L`escagotsChris G7108
457Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell611320
458You did watt?Mission Man68822
459Glittering SpokesPalf68519
460Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger68418
461Ganna WinFegan Phren67821
462Ancient OlympiansZAP66618
463Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper66416
464Junpv Junpv 65718
465Mountain Goat CCMarsdj65617
466Bluemen Smurf639 65516
467Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater64616
468The Least Expected TeamClara64414
469El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz64313
470Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack64010
471Froome WagonStephen Tunstall63615
472Blue and YellowAnders62412
473Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby62311
474Tractor SquadTractor62311
475Veloz y Pedola chilindrina61310
476Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall6118
477One spoke Chris L. 6107
478JaggerbonesAndrew6028
479AsLeonoresLatapy6017
480PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal6006
481Pedal MutleyDave Goddard59216
482Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr56314
483This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir55818
484Team FrogLisette Coquette 55313
485Classic bobsCurlywigg54211
486Le Super CoolsMichael Porter54110
487Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison53513
488Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus53311
489Flat tireA. Wheel Bummer5319
490Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers52512
491Coalition Of ChaosMatt52310
492Full CycleSam H52310
493Sacco`s NineSacco5229
494Catalan crownsRobO5229
495Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob5218
496LegstrongRashers5218
497Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol51410
498Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann5139
499Fast Downhillers Rocky 5128
500Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard5128
501AspigaJax5117
502FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne5117
503James Knox Fan ClubGethin46313
504Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet45413
505Team Palencia Manwithnoname45211
506De tvivlsommeMartin45110
507HistHistHist44412
508Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel44311
509KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle44311
510Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza44311
511LatriJC44210
512Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki43411
513Cyclix pro teamOpopanax43411
514Cycle to SurviveClara4329
515No nameMartine4329
516Just Schmorp ItBCC4329
517Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves4318
518I INGEGNERIFabbio di Ninno4307
519Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella42511
520Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 42511
521Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 4239
522Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c4239
523Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs4239
524Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen4228
525MepicogramosElgordo4228
526Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks4228
527Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim4217
528No War! No Imperialism!Matthew B4217
529Weekend Warriors Winto4206
530Bianchi mushAlex4206
531Pete’s Classics TeamPete DS Classics4138
532Team RaduV 2022RaduV4127
533The Cappuccino CrewLucia4127
534CrankBec4116
535Hill CrushersArt G Weirich4105
536Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 4105
537Putin out the wattsRussian Around4105
538You will be foundCynthia Murphy4105
539VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae4004
540.Twist35412
541KurvinVauhtiPeteD35210
542Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe33410
543The ChasersSimon Boswell3339
544PedaleiroRenato3339
545Les Rouleurs Paul Camus3328
546GreenadiersGreenbean3249
547Nashville KatsCareyR3238
548Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton3227
549DeveronvaleOonah Jones3216
550Dudes team Massimo Dudo3205
551Danger CKDirecteur Danger3148
552SuisssiniquesSuiditch3148
553Squadra OstreaAndy3148
554Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana3104
555Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty3104
556TEAM EPODRACULA27615
557Premier CavalierGuy Caballero24410
558izzzzzFastIzGordon2439
559Spanky PantsKaty2428
560Winning is overratedViv2338
561The G TeamStephen Gardner2327
562Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle2327
563Real PsyclepathsBonzo2237
564Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 2158
565Super CyclistsDad2147
566Reynoldsmat2147
567Release the KrakenBrian2136
568GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont2125
569Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!2103
570Hincapies LegJimmy2024
571This is NiceCody2024
572Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr2013
573Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary2002
574Gene`s GeniesBridie2002
575KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod2002
576OTB Racingdbsaia1629
577Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1427
5784PlyFlyersCristaltips1337
579Yellow PerilsYvo1326
580Better Than FigoLondon Pat1146
581SiriuslyMargoa1135
582Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse1124
583Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione1113
584Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper1113
585Malownicza TeamWienio1113
586FeralCatsBob1102
587Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge1023
588Poppy’s peddlersSbag1012
589downhill warrirsgary1012
590FightersVneykov0325
591Ukraine4everBarbara0224
592Hearts VeloFord Prentice0145
593Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio0134
594SAGA FreddoG0123
595CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud0123
596Juniper ClasicoJanMac0112
597Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil0101
598WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington0011
599Slightly DifferentBob0011
600Riding the ReclinerPukupuss0011
601Bottom BracketsLowered Stem0011
602Moist Chamoisgorillaman430011
603MadvillainLord Zoncolan0000
604Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R0000
605Rusty ChainsRuss0000
606Equipe VallaurisBrucie 0000
607Dumoulin RougeChöpstick0000
608Team Pantani Tim M0000
609Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil0000
610Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen0000
611Winter TimberRichard Cutler0000
612AA0000
613Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain0000
614Velo Sport LesnevienDavidou0000
615SuplessestarsMarco Panini0000
616OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 0000
617Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC0000
618Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi0000
619F***PutinSimon S0000
620Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa0000
621Tim`s z`n TeamDhr W.T. `Stimmy` van der Schoot MSc 0000
622Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo0000
623Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz0000
624Oakland RidersMike Dobson 0000
625The pepper grindersJohn Newman0000
626My TeamChris Oldfield0000
627The SpinnersBee Gring0000
628The Laughing GroupRoger M0000
629p/b salmeterolDT0000
630SiRTuftluck0000
631CampagyoloMatthijs0000
632Jokeblogger sam0000
633VelovoidMick B0000
634DaveWoodenSpoons0000
635Nice to be in ParisWill0000
636anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen0000
637Yumbo DogJosh0000
638NVNNuno Heitor0000
639Mustio VictoriousJaakko0000
640BACEvilRH0000
641Zero ResistanceChris R0000
642Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng0000
643Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley0000
644CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall0000
645YOLO-PolpettaPaul D0000
646ChiclaminoOrellana0000
647Eolo MorganwgDilwyn0000
648LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats0000
649Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins0000
650Trevor Riley Appreciation Society Tim0000
651The Woof PackDS Neil0000
652Gravel kingsTwinks0000
653Rednecks VadkovDarek0000
654Fo DasseNox0000
655Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)0000
656I am tranquiloBig Ring Gilbert0000
657Slinging AlongOakbeen0000
658BellissimoMatt0000
659Dee & the RailleursTom Masini0000
660Early Season ExpertsMalcmus0000
661Supertuck racingCameron Lockie0000
662Gang GirmayYngve0000
663Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey0000
664Va Va FroomeJoCo0000
665Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 0000
666HInxtonWheelersJonSeniorSportif0000
667Rotary ClubBiobike0000
668Maglia NeraRosannamiek Van Vleuten0000
669Giro HeroRichard S0000
670Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen0000
671Berko TandemersAndy & Becky0000
672Hugo SportBertrand 0000
673My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu0000
674Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem0000
675Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S0000
676RemColnagoBontus0000
677Control GroupCatherine0000
678Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags0000
679Volata BurrataGirardino Comandante0000
680Mary’s CleanersAli0000
681Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde0000
682WheelieDian0000
683HoyojojAnders0000
684Smith-WorksBrandon Smith0000
685Team saxo tapsaffThe Eagle of Bainsford0000
686kick in the spokesfireball0000
687Power GuidoJunero0000
688Team SkyneosTrickster0000
689Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow0000
690BlockhausSportif0000
691Cacio e CacioJohnny Tyreman0000
692VamosSimona Allisoni0000
693Syphilis in the CityThomas0000
694Cossington CoureursSwainy0000
695Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai0000
696goforit!deejayemm0000
697Team Sympathy Italyseb19770000
698Team HennaHenna0000
699Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R0000
700Last Place Is First PlaceGuyrilla Monsoon0000
701stanger thingsfrancesty0000
702Kilometer Zero AttackJon Easygear0000
703Finlays FreneticsRTF0000
704Shake La Thangue 22Broughts0000
705I never know how to come up withA good name0000
706Qwirkle QueenJenny0000
707Ineos GilladiersDS Gill0000
708Two Tyred Elderado 0000
709I PazziQuentino0000
710Putin is a DikcGround Hog0000
711The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 0000
712Socca RoseDRD0000
713AranciniGordon MacLeod0000
714Out, an ArtCommander Cody0000
715Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss0000
716I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston0000
717Space City DancersJoe C0000
718Vitalienbrüder Radpirat0000
719Koala LumpurRafa0000
720Kelly’s Heroes HK0000
721BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart0000
722Team PieClaire0000
723Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley0000
724CombatWombat Be0000
725Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas0000
726UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson0000
727The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan0000
728GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo0000
729Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 0000
730Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic0000
731Last minute charliesDuncan0000
732SpazzaturaPaul Taylor0000
733Pushing PaddiesLiam0000
734Sneak AttackJude LaRene0000
735Racing to the sunPhil B0000
736Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick0000
737OAK ROAD ROULEURSMick Relton0000
738Tingly WinkyTim0000
739PingPongPangFree air Phil0000
740Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner0000
741The Papers Mossack Fonseca0000
742Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere0000
743Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBas Neeleman0000
744Moneybelld0m0000
745YorkieboyMike0000
746The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy0000
747FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand0000
748TBDMum0000
749Marmite TarmacadamJon0000
750Alora RidingRoger Legeay0000
751I thought this was the tour de franceLantern0000
752Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey0000
753Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky0000
754Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini0000
755Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada0000
756Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford0000
757Knight RidersJames Knighton0000
758DDCTDanny David0000
759Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag0000
760Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze0000
761Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget0000
762QuarantinisPaddy Fitz0000
763InsertAmusingNameStuart T.0000
764Echel-Ron BonkRon Awareness0000
765Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.0000
766Pink PantherEMKZ0000
767Mid Mod MastersSuperstar Sean0000
768FddJonny Knox0000
769Allez BowenRichard Bowen0000
770Bardet All Day TH0000
771Malbec TigersCarl Benfield0000
772Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar0000
773Gammun PousSteve PJ0000
774Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta0000
775Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan0000
776Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic0000
777Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron0000
778Dem BonesJulius Charrett-Dykes0000
779Cav Sized GapJean Penson0000
780Woodpecker RidersNBT0000
781Ravioli RouleursPhil Webber0000
782Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne0000
783Velo BianchiEB0000
784Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby0000
785Week one heroScott Morris0000
786Team ProboscisCaligula0000
787proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio0000
788Global CitizensLe Petit Oiseau0000
789I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King0000
790Fantasy pack fillerSFinAus0000
791Team SteenChristina0000
792west coast wheelersGreg Hamill0000
793Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe0000
794The Masked GrimpeurMichael Cotterill0000
795XanaduAlexandre Staffa0000
796How fat can you get?Eljefe Wappo0000
797Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers0000
798Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart0000
799Gnocchi DokieDash0000
800No Ciro, No GiroPaul B0000
801RaylesS P Lodge0000
802Italiano CaniPallidoksie0000
803Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa0000
804Budapest ControlJon C0000
805Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White0000
806Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller0000
807The wheels on the busDavid0000
808W52 NA VEIAgCardozo0000
809Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits0000
810Delgy’s sunflowersDelgy0000
811Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick0000
812MDA3 POWERPinhoxis0000
813Wot no Cav or Begbie?Simon Howard0000
814In the saddlePhilip Bruce0000
815Rouleur DogsL`il PNS0000
816QuaranteamAlex0000
817nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty0000
818Taco for the tourEdward Upmate0000
819Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain0000
820PriceworldPapa Price0000
821ProntoGiro22SuzanneK0000
822Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 0000
823Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli0000
824Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels0000
825McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt0000
826100% CarbsPatrick Davies0000
827Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
828olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi0000
829Rum SpokenTrader Vic0000
830Square WheelsLes0000
831Just Normal MenSi D0000
832SoftCogsKeith Austen0000
833The Happy FlipflopGeoff0000
834Idiotic Bruce0000
835BeneCyclingAndre Paulo0000
836Mary and le ScoopsRoo0000
837PaisleysaintsPedro0000
838Delgadoes for UkraineDylan E0000
839Team PieEinypw0000
840Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0000
841Bean Doc CCDupealoop0000
842Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges0000
843Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker0000
844Are you not entertained?Maximus0000
845Team Pot BelgeDr Fuentes0000
846The Spixworth FlyersMatthew W0000
847Roaring RaversBartleby0000
848Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
849Piles non comprisesMike George0000
850Ay Zhee Duz ArrF. U. Lance0000
851Southfields SpokesNicole K0000
852Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton0000
853Giroud à la RetraiteOlivier Girouette0000
854FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye0000
855Dent De La Mer DeuxTerry Nutkins0000
856Mannytoba MurderersManny0000
857Belgian MouthwashSon of Greyve0000
858Fall and OaksWormy Wood0000
859Velo CappuchinoTom Kelly0000
860Chamois comfortKristafár held0000
861Bianca pro cyclingJames White0000
862What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman0000
863Pulling Twosglynternet0000
864Les Grognons GrimpeursDr. Fitzbridg0000
865RaisersRoman Oliver0000
866he aint heavyBrendan and Mick Duyvestyn0000
867UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr0000
868Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble0000
869Troppo tabascobuffrank0000
870Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob0000
871Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus0000
872Aylesbury PotholesRich Lloyd0000
873CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estMIAR0000
874Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti0000
875RaisersRoman Oliver0000
876420Daniel0000
877Cafe GanjaBen Perez0000
878HDS IncorporatedHunter0000
879Gazzaz LadzG Kingsbury0000
880Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 0000
881Cyclisma DruidWiltshire Ian0000
882Le groupe de KÄMNABigD0000
883RaisersRoman Oliver0000
884olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 0000
885Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD0000
886IncomprehensibleSally0000
887HyBeerSpeedDustin0000
888Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli0000
889Kernow KruisersMaximus Cyclus0000
890All Mads, No BreaksJohnPeloton0000
891FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye0000
892Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl0000
893Knowhopers Terry Davenport 0000
894BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
895Huesos JugososSofa0000
896Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni0000
897HeartskipsacleatSteve Harris0000
898Galileo King Hat Productionsleahflick0000
899olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 0000
900Internal MotorsDilly0000
901BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0000
902Herbal NerdsBernd0000
903Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus0000
904olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 0000
905Ted`s DeliABryanJ0000
906Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus0000
907Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
908Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
909BEMHOEl Jefe de todos los Jefes0000
910Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli0000
911The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet0000
912Couch ConditioningRead Richards0000
913juicyveloJoyce0000
914Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus0000
915RaisersRoman Oliver0000
916Les DodusMaître Yodu0000
917London BlitzValerie Caird0000
918Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0000
919Team ScorchioSaraD0000
920Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli0000
921Allez AllezTimo Kindred0000