Rider List

  • 26 credits

    Christopher Froome

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 22 credits

    Nairo Quintana

    Climber
    Movistar Team

  • 20 credits

    Alberto Contador

    All Rounder
    Tinkoff

  • 20 credits

    Peter Sagan

    Sprinter
    Tinkoff

  • 16 credits

    Fabio Aru

    Climber
    Astana Pro Team

  • 16 credits

    Richie Porte

    All Rounder
    BMC Racing Team

  • 16 credits

    Marcel Kittel

    Sprinter
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 16 credits

    Thibaut Pinot

    All Rounder
    FDJ

  • 14 credits

    Romain Bardet

    Climber
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 14 credits

    Alejandro Valverde

    All Rounder
    Movistar Team

  • 14 credits

    Vincenzo Nibali

    Climber
    Astana Pro Team

  • 14 credits

    Tejay Van Garderen

    All Rounder
    BMC Racing Team

  • 14 credits

    Mikel Landa

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 14 credits

    André Greipel

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 12 credits

    Domenico Pozzovivo

    Climber
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 12 credits

    Mark Cavendish

    Sprinter
    Dimension Data

  • 12 credits

    Tom Dumoulin

    All Rounder
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 12 credits

    Joaquim Rodríguez

    Climber
    Team Katusha

  • 12 credits

    Daniel Martin

    Climber
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 12 credits

    Ilnur Zakarin

    All Rounder
    Team Katusha

  • 12 credits

    Geraint Thomas

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 12 credits

    Rafał Majka

    Climber
    Tinkoff

  • 10 credits

    Michael Matthews

    Sprinter
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 10 credits

    Adam Yates

    All Rounder
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 10 credits

    Warren Barguil

    All Rounder
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 10 credits

    John Degenkolb

    Sprinter
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 10 credits

    Pierre Rolland

    Climber
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 credits

    Alexander Kristoff

    Sprinter
    Team Katusha

  • 10 credits

    Julian Alaphilippe

    All Rounder
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 10 credits

    Bryan Coquard

    Sprinter
    Direct Energie

  • 10 credits

    Wilco Kelderman

    All Rounder
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 10 credits

    Sergio Luis Henao

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 10 credits

    Wout Poels

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 10 credits

    Rui Costa

    All Rounder
    Lampre - Merida

  • 10 credits

    Louis Meintjes

    Climber
    Lampre - Merida

  • 10 credits

    Bauke Mollema

    All Rounder
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Jan Bakelants

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 8 credits

    Samuel Dumoulin

    Sprinter
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 8 credits

    Ion Izagirre

    All Rounder
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    Daniel Moreno

    Climber
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    Sam Bennett

    Sprinter
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 8 credits

    Jakob Fuglsang

    Climber
    Astana Pro Team

  • 8 credits

    Daryl Impey

    Sprinter
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 8 credits

    Tanel Kangert

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 8 credits

    Rubén Plaza

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 8 credits

    Diego Rosa

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 8 credits

    Edvald Boasson Hagen

    Sprinter
    Dimension Data

  • 8 credits

    Damiano Caruso

    Climber
    BMC Racing Team

  • 8 credits

    Greg Van Avermaet

    Sprinter
    BMC Racing Team

  • 8 credits

    Lawson Craddock

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Arnold Jeannesson

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 8 credits

    Laurens Ten Dam

    Climber
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 8 credits

    Daniel Navarro

    Climber
    Cofidis

  • 8 credits

    Jurgen Van Den Broeck

    Climber
    Team Katusha

  • 8 credits

    George Bennett

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 8 credits

    Sylvain Chavanel

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 8 credits

    Dylan Groenewegen

    Sprinter
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 8 credits

    Thomas Voeckler

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 8 credits

    Sebastien Reichenbach

    Climber
    FDJ

  • 8 credits

    Mikel Nieve

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 8 credits

    Jérome Coppel

    All Rounder
    IAM Cycling

  • 8 credits

    Sondre Holst Enger

    Sprinter
    IAM Cycling

  • 8 credits

    Mathias Frank

    Climber
    IAM Cycling

  • 8 credits

    Daniel McLay

    Sprinter
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 8 credits

    Roman Kreuziger

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 8 credits

    Davide Cimolai

    Sprinter
    Lampre - Merida

  • 8 credits

    Jens Debusschere

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 8 credits

    Jasper Stuyven

    Sprinter
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Edward Theuns

    Sprinter
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Tony Gallopin

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 8 credits

    Jurgen Roelandts

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Winner Anacona

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Mikael Cherel

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Jesús Herrada

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Cyril Gautier

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Gorka Izagirre

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Alexis Gougeard

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Nelson Oliveira

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Jan Bárta

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Emanuel Buchmann

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Alexis Vuillermoz

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Michael Albasini

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 6 credits

    Bartosz Huzarski

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Simon Gerrans

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 6 credits

    Christopher Juul-Jensen

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 6 credits

    Alexey Lutsenko

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Luis Leon Sanchez

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Paolo Tiralongo

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Stephen Cummings

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Bernhard Eisel

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Rohan Dennis

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Amaël Moinard

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Serge Pauwels

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Mark Renshaw

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Daniel Teklehaimanot

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Matti Breschel

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Simon Geschke

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Borut Bozic

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Nicolas Edet

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Georg Preidler

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Ramon Sinkeldam

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Kristijan Koren

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Sebastian Langeveld

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Christophe Laporte

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Cyril Lemoine

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Luis Angel Maté

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Ramunas Navardauskas

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Tom-Jelte Slagter

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Jacopo Guarnieri

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Geoffrey Soupe

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Alberto Losada

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Iljo Keisse

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Tony Martin

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Ariel Maximiliano Richeze

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Fabio Sabatini

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Petr Vakoc

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Fabrice Jeandesboz

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Adrien Petit

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Paul Martens

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Romain Sicard

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Sep Vanmarcke

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Matthieu Ladagnous

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Steve Morabito

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Vasil Kiryienka

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Jérémy Roy

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Arthur Vichot

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Anthony Delaplace

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 6 credits

    Brice Feillu

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 6 credits

    Armindo Fonseca

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 6 credits

    Martin Elmiger

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 6 credits

    Luke Rowe

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Ian Stannard

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Chris Anker Sørensen

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 6 credits

    Florian Vachon

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 6 credits

    Jarlinson Pantano

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 6 credits

    Maciej Bodnar

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Oscar Gatto

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Robert Kišerlovski

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Kristijan Durasek

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 6 credits

    Michael Valgren

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Luka Pibernik

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 6 credits

    Fabian Cancellara

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Jan Polanc

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 6 credits

    Lars Bak

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Thomas De Gendt

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Fränk Schleck

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Peter Stetina

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Haimar Zubeldia

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Imanol Erviti

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 4 credits

    Ben Gastauer

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Shane Archbold

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Cesare Benedetti

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Patrick Konrad

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Luke Durbridge

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 4 credits

    Andrei Grivko

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Mathew Hayman

    Unclassed
    Orica GreenEDGE

  • 4 credits

    Andreas Schillinger

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Paul Voss

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Natnael Berhane

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Brent Bookwalter

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Marcus Burghardt

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Michael Schar

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Roy Curvers

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Jérôme Cousin

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 4 credits

    Alex Howes

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Albert Timmer

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Marco Haller

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Dylan Van Baarle

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Michael Mørkøv

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Ángel Vicioso

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Antoine Duchesne

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Yohann Gene

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Julien Vermote

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 4 credits

    William Bonnet

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Bert-Jan Lindeman

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Timo Roosen

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Angelo Tulik

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Robert Wagner

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Maarten Wynants

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Cédric Pineau

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Anthony Roux

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Vegard Breen

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 4 credits

    Stef Clement

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Reto Hollenstein

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Pierre-Luc Perichon

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 4 credits

    Leigh Howard

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Eduardo Sepúlveda

    Unclassed
    Fortuneo - Vital Concept

  • 4 credits

    Oliver Naesen

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Yukiya Arashiro

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Matteo Bono

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Matteo Tosatto

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 4 credits

    Tsgabu Grmay

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Markel Irizar

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Gregory Rast

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Adam Hansen

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Gregory Henderson

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Marcel Sieberg

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal