Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Christopher FroomeTeam SkyAll Rounder226726
Richie PorteBMC Racing TeamAll Rounder22522
Peter SaganBora - HansgroheSprinter27522
Nairo QuintanaMovistar TeamClimber62418
Romain BardetAG2R La MondialeClimber151216
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder016
Marcel KittelQuick-Step FloorsSprinter130516
Alberto ContadorTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder80116
Fabio AruAstana Pro TeamClimber122614
Jakob FuglsangAstana Pro TeamClimber28314
Thibaut PinotFDJAll Rounder7814
André GreipelLotto SoudalSprinter85714
Johan Esteban ChavesORICA-ScottClimber1212
Daniel MartinQuick-Step FloorsClimber126912
Rafal MajkaBora - HansgroheClimber15412
Mikel LandaTeam SkyClimber147312
Geraint ThomasTeam SkyAll Rounder58812
Arnaud DémareFDJSprinter68912
Diego UlissiUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder19810
Andrey AmadorMovistar TeamAll Rounder1310
Simon YatesORICA-ScottAll Rounder75010
Ion IzagirreBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder010
Nacer BouhanniCofidis Solutions CréditsSprinter50010
Alexander KristoffTeam Katusha - AlpecinSprinter66710
Sergio Luis HenaoTeam SkyClimber48410
Pierre RollandCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamClimber3410
Mark CavendishDimension DataSprinter10810
Michael MatthewsTeam SunwebSprinter144610
Louis MeintjesUAE Team EmiratesClimber63710
Tim WellensLotto SoudalUnclassed608
Jan BakelantsAG2R La MondialeUnclassed4008
Carlos BetancurMovistar TeamClimber1918
Jesús HerradaMovistar TeamUnclassed168
Mathias FrankAG2R La MondialeClimber1858
Pierre LatourAG2R La MondialeClimber3018
Michael AlbasiniORICA-ScottUnclassed668
Dario CataldoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed398
Roman KreuzigerORICA-ScottUnclassed1228
Gianluca BrambillaQuick-Step FloorsClimber1048
Philippe GilbertQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed2468
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamSprinter3438
Matteo TrentinQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1508
Damiano CarusoBMC Racing TeamClimber3318
Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing TeamClimber748
Daniel NavarroCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber778
Tony MartinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed2068
Nicolas RocheBMC Racing TeamUnclassed2378
George BennettTeam LottoNL-JumboClimber2068
Greg Van AvermaetBMC Racing TeamUnclassed4188
Robert GesinkTeam LottoNL-JumboAll Rounder1648
Dylan GroenewegenTeam LottoNL-JumboSprinter7288
Emanuel BuchmannBora - HansgroheClimber2298
Primož RoglicTeam LottoNL-JumboAll Rounder6078
Sylvain ChavanelDirect EnergieUnclassed1888
Patrick BevinCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed348
Michal KwiatkowskiTeam SkyUnclassed7678
Mikel NieveTeam SkyClimber7088
Daniel McLayFortuneo - Vital ConceptSprinter2308
Andrew TalanskyCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder448
Rigoberto UranCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder14968
Warren BarguilTeam SunwebAll Rounder14528
Stephen CummingsDimension DataUnclassed718
Serge PauwelsDimension DataClimber2028
John DegenkolbTrek - SegafredoSprinter4378
Fabio FellineTrek - SegafredoUnclassed98
Bauke MollemaTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder4308
Jarlinson PantanoTrek - SegafredoUnclassed718
John Darwin AtapumaUAE Team EmiratesClimber3078
Tony GallopinLotto SoudalUnclassed3418
Jurgen RoelandtsLotto SoudalSprinter926
Marcel SiebergLotto SoudalUnclassed186
Daniele BennatiMovistar TeamUnclassed1626
Jonathan CastroviejoMovistar TeamUnclassed256
Axel DomontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1406
Cyril GautierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1796
Oliver NaesenAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1506
Jasha SütterlinMovistar TeamUnclassed386
Alexis VuillermozAG2R La MondialeUnclassed4166
Luke DurbridgeORICA-ScottUnclassed06
Damien HowsonORICA-ScottUnclassed136
Daryl ImpeyORICA-ScottSprinter1396
Andrei GrivkoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1006
Jens KeukeleireORICA-ScottUnclassed2316
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1336
Michael ValgrenAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1516
Grega BoleBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Borut BozicBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed706
Janez BrajkovicBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Ondrej CinkBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Fabio SabatiniQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed786
Javier MorenoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Zdenek StybarQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1306
Julien VermoteQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed946
Dimitri ClaeysCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed06
Marco HallerTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed216
Reto HollensteinTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed286
Nicolas EdetCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed66
Robert KišerlovskiTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed206
Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed1766
Christophe LaporteCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed806
Maurits LammertinkTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed76
Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed06
Dion SmithWanty - Groupe GobertSprinter706
Tiago MachadoTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed56
Yoann OffredoWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed556
Andrea PasqualonWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed326
Florian SénéchalCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed06
Stefan KüngBMC Racing TeamUnclassed2906
Julien SimonCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed486
Amaël MoinardBMC Racing TeamUnclassed496
Pieter VanspeybrouckWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed1326
Rick ZabelTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed306
Michael ScharBMC Racing TeamUnclassed896
Danilo WyssBMC Racing TeamUnclassed756
Maciej BodnarBora - HansgroheUnclassed2786
Thomas BoudatDirect EnergieUnclassed756
Lilian CalmejaneDirect EnergieUnclassed3806
Jay McCarthyBora - HansgroheUnclassed906
Jos Van EmdenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed796
Adrien PetitDirect EnergieSprinter1106
Alberto BettiolCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed1296
Romain SicardDirect EnergieUnclassed566
Thomas VoecklerDirect EnergieUnclassed536
Maxime BouetFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed546
Simon ClarkeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed346
Vasil KiryienkaTeam SkyUnclassed5846
Brice FeilluFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed1306
Romain HardyFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed1266
Taylor PhinneyCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed1126
Luke RoweTeam SkyUnclassed4466
Pierre-Luc PerichonFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed1256
Dylan Van BaarleCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed816
Eduardo SepúlvedaFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed06
Florian VachonFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed156
Nikias ArndtTeam SunwebUnclassed3436
Edvald Boasson HagenDimension DataSprinter11386
Simon GeschkeTeam SunwebUnclassed956
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgDimension DataUnclassed516
Laurens Ten DamTeam SunwebUnclassed786
Mark RenshawDimension DataUnclassed56
Davide CimolaiFDJUnclassed1606
Michael GoglTrek - SegafredoUnclassed546
Jacopo GuarnieriFDJUnclassed206
Rudy MolardFDJUnclassed356
Haimar ZubeldiaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed496
Kristijan DurasekUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed106
Arthur VichotFDJUnclassed206
Vegard Stake LaengenUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed376
Lars BakLotto SoudalUnclassed136
Marco MarcatoUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed406
Tiesj BenootLotto SoudalUnclassed2956
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed4566
Ben SwiftUAE Team EmiratesSprinter1616
Adam HansenLotto SoudalUnclassed366
Imanol ErvitiMovistar TeamUnclassed494
Ben GastauerAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1404
Mathew HaymanORICA-ScottUnclassed74
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro TeamUnclassed764
Bakhtiyar KozhatayevAstana Pro TeamUnclassed764
Jack BauerQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed1254
Andrey ZeitsAstana Pro TeamUnclassed764
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed04
Tsgabu GrmayBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed24
Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed864
Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed24
Cyril LemoineCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed04
Marco MinnaardWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed44
Guillaume Van KeirsbulckWanty - Groupe GobertUnclassed344
Nils PolittTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed924
Tom LeezerTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed324
Marcus BurghardtBora - HansgroheUnclassed354
Paul MartensTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed374
Timo RoosenTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed434
Yohann GeneDirect EnergieUnclassed354
Pawel PoljanskiBora - HansgroheUnclassed104
Robert WagnerTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed324
Juraj SaganBora - HansgroheUnclassed104
Rüdiger SeligBora - HansgroheUnclassed2504
Perrig QuemeneurDirect EnergieUnclassed354
Nathan BrownCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed1204
Angelo TulikDirect EnergieUnclassed104
Christian KneesTeam SkyUnclassed4464
Elie GesbertFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed1194
Laurent PichonFortuneo - Vital ConceptUnclassed254
Roy CurversTeam SunwebUnclassed634
Bernhard EiselDimension DataUnclassed264
Ramon SinkeldamTeam SunwebUnclassed714
Mike TeunissenTeam SunwebUnclassed684
Albert TimmerTeam SunwebUnclassed644
Scott ThwaitesDimension DataUnclassed264
Jaco VenterDimension DataUnclassed264
Koen De KortTrek - SegafredoUnclassed844
Mickaël DelageFDJUnclassed434
Markel IrizarTrek - SegafredoUnclassed494
Ignatas KonovalovasFDJUnclassed204
Olivier Le GacFDJUnclassed204
Matteo BonoUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed104
Manuele MoriUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed804