Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Points Cost
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-Visma123226
Geraint ThomasTeam Ineos54120
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-Visma36618
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgrohe34916
Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling Team50516
Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Education First Pro Cycling Team8314
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - Alpecin18814
Mathias FrankAG2R La Mondiale16012
Sonny ColbrelliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team12012
Sam BennettBORA - hansgrohe12112
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgrohe51712
Patrick BevinCCC Team20612
Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick Step1512
Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick Step8012
Hugh CarthyEF Education First Pro Cycling Team10412
David GauduGroupama - FDJ71612
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - Segafredo1512
Rui CostaUAE-Team Emirates83612
Guillaume MartinWanty - Groupe Gobert18912
Jan HirtAstana Pro Team11910
Jakub MareczkoCCC Team010
Stefan KüngGroupama - FDJ42310
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJ8910
Victor CampenaertsLotto Soudal12010
Thomas De GendtLotto Soudal1910
Michael AlbasiniMitchelton-Scott6010
Andrey AmadorMovistar Team2010
Eduard PradesMovistar Team4210
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Dimension Data4010
Diego RosaTeam Ineos9210
Simon ŠpilakTeam Katusha - Alpecin21510
Simone ConsonniUAE-Team Emirates11410
Andrea PasqualonWanty - Groupe Gobert4010
Nico DenzAG2R La Mondiale08
Silvan DillierAG2R La Mondiale08
Merhawi KudusAstana Pro Team488
Davide VillellaAstana Pro Team588
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team28
Jan TratnikBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team1848
Łukasz OwsianCCC Team278
Riccardo ZoidlCCC Team988
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick Step08
Joe DombrowskiEF Education First Pro Cycling Team508
Tanel KangertEF Education First Pro Cycling Team1268
Damien HowsonMitchelton-Scott2078
Cameron MeyerMitchelton-Scott08
Dion SmithMitchelton-Scott08
Carlos BetancurMovistar Team3018
Louis MeintjesTeam Dimension Data08
Danilo WyssTeam Dimension Data08
Kenny ElissondeTeam Ineos148
Filippo GannaTeam Ineos1028
Dylan Van BaarleTeam Ineos28
Tony MartinTeam Jumbo-Visma2138
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-Visma388
Dmitry StrakhovTeam Katusha - Alpecin08
Nicolas RocheTeam Sunweb58
Xandro MeurisseWanty - Groupe Gobert08
Gediminas BagdonasAG2R La Mondiale146
Alexis GougeardAG2R La Mondiale356
Nans PetersAG2R La Mondiale356
Nikita StalnovAstana Pro Team186
Shane ArchboldBORA - hansgrohe46
Erik BaškaBORA - hansgrohe46
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgrohe916
Christoph PfingstenBORA - hansgrohe46
Joey RosskopfCCC Team656
Francisco VentosoCCC Team156
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick Step1506
Fabio SabatiniDeceuninck - Quick Step06
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education First Pro Cycling Team486
Kilian FrankinyGroupama - FDJ366
Léo VincentGroupama - FDJ306
Adam BlytheLotto Soudal06
Carl Fredrik HagenLotto Soudal2186
Tsgabu GrmayMitchelton-Scott06
Eduardo SepúlvedaMovistar Team2266
Patrick MüllerSwiss Cycling Team06
Simon PellaudSwiss Cycling Team1666
Patrick SchellingSwiss Cycling Team716
Roland ThalmannSwiss Cycling Team166
Jacques Janse Van RensburgTeam Dimension Data06
Gino MäderTeam Dimension Data06
Vasil KiryienkaTeam Ineos26
Ben SwiftTeam Ineos26
Neilson PowlessTeam Jumbo-Visma386
Alex DowsettTeam Katusha - Alpecin706
Pavel KochetkovTeam Katusha - Alpecin06
Vyacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - Alpecin506
Mads Würtz SchmidtTeam Katusha - Alpecin06
Chad HagaTeam Sunweb106
Asbjørn Kragh AndersenTeam Sunweb256
Michael StorerTeam Sunweb106
Julien BernardTrek - Segafredo306
Matteo MoschettiTrek - Segafredo06
Ryan MullenTrek - Segafredo06
Tom BohliUAE-Team Emirates1256
Edward RavasiUAE-Team Emirates246
Frederik BackaertWanty - Groupe Gobert176
Aimé De GendtWanty - Groupe Gobert06
Thomas DegandWanty - Groupe Gobert06
Odd Christian EikingWanty - Groupe Gobert06
Clément ChevrierAG2R La Mondiale04
Rodrigo ContrerasAstana Pro Team64
Daniil FominykhAstana Pro Team84
Jonas GregaardAstana Pro Team284
Chun Kai FengBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24
Luka PibernikBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24
Meiyin WangBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24
Stephen WilliamsBahrain Merida Pro Cycling Team24
Will BartaCCC Team654
Eros CapecchiDeceuninck - Quick Step124
Davide MartinelliDeceuninck - Quick Step04
Nathan BrownEF Education First Pro Cycling Team224
William BonnetGroupama - FDJ464
Benjamin ThomasGroupama - FDJ484
Sander ArméeLotto Soudal04
Rasmus IversenLotto Soudal04
Harm VanhouckeLotto Soudal224
Callum ScotsonMitchelton-Scott04
Winner AnaconaMovistar Team1414
Jorge ArcasMovistar Team604
Jaime CastrilloMovistar Team424
Matteo BadilattiSwiss Cycling Team04
Mathias FluckigerSwiss Cycling Team04
Claudio ImhofSwiss Cycling Team924
Jay Robert ThomsonTeam Dimension Data04
Jaco VenterTeam Dimension Data04
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-Visma434
Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-Visma534
Johannes FröhlingerTeam Sunweb04
Lennard KämnaTeam Sunweb204
Florian StorkTeam Sunweb04
William ClarkeTrek - Segafredo04
Niklas EgTrek - Segafredo24
Markel IrizarTrek - Segafredo04
Manuele MoriUAE-Team Emirates274
Simone PetilliUAE-Team Emirates244
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team Emirates244