Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Peter SaganBORA - hansgroheUnclassed36026
Richie PorteTrek - SegafredoUnclassed022
Caleb EwanLotto SoudalUnclassed14018
George BennettTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed1316
Michael WoodsEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed3016
Pierre LatourAG2R La MondialeUnclassed514
Daryl ImpeyMitchelton-ScottUnclassed17914
Elia VivianiDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed31314
Danny Van PoppelTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed25812
Wout PoelsTeam SkyUnclassed1712
Rohan DennisBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed012
Domenico PozzovivoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed3012
Diego UlissiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed5212
Michael ValgrenTeam Dimension DataUnclassed010
Jens DebusschereTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed2310
Ruben GuerreiroTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed7610
Nathan HaasTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed910
Kristoffer HalvorsenTeam SkyUnclassed11310
Davide BalleriniAstana Pro TeamUnclassed3210
Eduard PradesMovistar TeamUnclassed210
Luis Leon SánchezAstana Pro TeamUnclassed19210
Phil BauhausBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed19110
Jay MccarthyBORA - hansgroheUnclassed1410
Patrick BevinCCC TeamUnclassed35110
Jakub MareczkoCCC TeamUnclassed1548
Łukasz OwsianCCC TeamUnclassed248
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed28
Adam BlytheLotto SoudalUnclassed68
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed68
Dmitry StrakhovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed178
Nico DenzAG2R La MondialeUnclassed158
Owain DoullTeam SkyUnclassed08
Kenny ElissondeTeam SkyUnclassed08
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed168
Luke DurbridgeMitchelton-ScottUnclassed28
Dries DevenynsDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed258
Michael HepburnMitchelton-ScottUnclassed28
Cameron MeyerMitchelton-ScottUnclassed178
Luke RoweTeam SkyUnclassed08
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed168
Fabio SabatiniDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed168
Dylan Van BaarleTeam SkyUnclassed38
Cees BolTeam SunwebUnclassed88
Chris HamiltonTeam SunwebUnclassed608
Rubén FernándezMovistar TeamUnclassed08
Max WalscheidTeam SunwebUnclassed1668
Yevgeniy GidichAstana Pro TeamUnclassed68
Jarlinson PantanoTrek - SegafredoUnclassed08
Peter StetinaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed08
Sven Erik BystrømUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed188
Hermann PernsteinerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed08
Daniel MclayEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed208
Jasper PhilipsenUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed1968
Tadej PogačarUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed688
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgroheUnclassed148
Gregor MühlbergerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed148
Daniel OssBORA - hansgroheUnclassed148
Lars BakTeam Dimension DataUnclassed08
Ryan GibbonsTeam Dimension DataUnclassed1308
Ben O'ConnorTeam Dimension DataUnclassed08
Tom-Jelte SlagterTeam Dimension DataUnclassed08
Victor De La ParteCCC TeamUnclassed246
Joey RosskopfCCC TeamUnclassed246
Szymon SajnokCCC TeamUnclassed246
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed26
Francisco VentosoCCC TeamUnclassed246
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed26
Maarten WynantsTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed26
Alex DowsettTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed86
Carl Fredrik HagenLotto SoudalUnclassed66
Adam HansenLotto SoudalUnclassed66
Marco HallerTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed86
Roger KlugeLotto SoudalUnclassed66
Vyacheslav KuznetsovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed86
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto SoudalUnclassed66
Gediminas BagdonasAG2R La MondialeUnclassed06
Benoît CosnefroyAG2R La MondialeUnclassed26
Hubert DupontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed06
Nans PetersAG2R La MondialeUnclassed06
Alex EdmondsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed26
Christian KneesTeam SkyUnclassed06
Lucas HamiltonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed26
Mathew HaymanMitchelton-ScottUnclassed26
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed166
Jai HindleyTeam SunwebUnclassed86
Max KanterTeam SunwebUnclassed86
Michael StorerTeam SunwebUnclassed896
Jasha SütterlinMovistar TeamUnclassed86
Rafael VallsMovistar TeamUnclassed06
Koen De KortTrek - SegafredoUnclassed06
Ryan MullenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed06
Kiel ReijnenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed596
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Alberto BettiolEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Mitchell DockerEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Heinrich HausslerBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Tom ScullyEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
James WhelanEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed136
Jan PolancUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed1026
Rory SutherlandUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed186
Chris HarperUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed06
Oscar GattoBORA - hansgroheUnclassed146
Lukas PöstlbergerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed146
Kilian FrankinyGroupama - FDJUnclassed46
Daniel HoelgaardGroupama - FDJUnclassed566
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJUnclassed46
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJUnclassed106
Steve MorabitoGroupama - FDJUnclassed46
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJUnclassed46
Scott DaviesTeam Dimension DataUnclassed06
Léo VincentGroupama - FDJUnclassed166
Tom LeezerTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed24
Clément ChevrierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed04
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed164
Johannes FröhlingerTeam SunwebUnclassed84
Héctor CarreteroMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Jaime CastrilloMovistar TeamUnclassed334
Lluís MasMovistar TeamUnclassed04
Manuele BoaroAstana Pro TeamUnclassed304
Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro TeamUnclassed64
Daniil FominykhAstana Pro TeamUnclassed64
Will ClarkeTrek - SegafredoUnclassed04
Artyom ZakharovAstana Pro TeamUnclassed764
Lachlan MortonEF Education First Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed04
Marcel SiebergBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed04
Ivo OliveiraUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed184
Jason LeaUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed1034
Dylan SunderlandUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed04
Ayden TooveyUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed04
Neil Van Der PloegUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed04
Nicholas WhiteUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed04
Nic DlaminiTeam Dimension DataUnclassed114
Michael PotterUniSA-AustraliaUnclassed174