Rider List

  • 24 credits

    Alberto Contador

    All Rounder
    Tinkoff

  • 22 credits

    Nairo Quintana

    Climber
    Movistar Team

  • 22 credits

    Christopher Froome

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 18 credits

    Johan Esteban Chaves

    Climber
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 16 credits

    Alejandro Valverde

    All Rounder
    Movistar Team

  • 16 credits

    Steven Kruijswijk

    All Rounder
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 14 credits

    Miguel Angel López

    All Rounder
    Astana Pro Team

  • 12 credits

    Simon Yates

    All Rounder
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 12 credits

    Samuel Sánchez

    Climber
    BMC Racing Team

  • 12 credits

    Tejay Van Garderen

    All Rounder
    BMC Racing Team

  • 12 credits

    Andrew Talansky

    All Rounder
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 12 credits

    Robert Gesink

    All Rounder
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 12 credits

    Louis Meintjes

    Climber
    Lampre - Merida

  • 10 credits

    Pierre Latour

    Climber
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 credits

    Jean-Christophe Peraud

    All Rounder
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 10 credits

    José Joaquin Rojas

    Sprinter
    Movistar Team

  • 10 credits

    Michele Scarponi

    Climber
    Astana Pro Team

  • 10 credits

    Nikias Arndt

    Sprinter
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 10 credits

    Warren Barguil

    All Rounder
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 10 credits

    Joe Dombrowski

    Climber
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 credits

    Pierre Rolland

    Climber
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 10 credits

    Gianni Meersman

    Sprinter
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 10 credits

    Leopold König

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 10 credits

    Fabio Felline

    Sprinter
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Jan Bakelants

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 8 credits

    Daniel Moreno

    Climber
    Movistar Team

  • 8 credits

    David Arroyo

    Climber
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 8 credits

    José Gonçalves

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 8 credits

    Igor Anton

    Climber
    Dimension Data

  • 8 credits

    John Darwin Atapuma

    Climber
    BMC Racing Team

  • 8 credits

    Tyler Farrar

    Sprinter
    Dimension Data

  • 8 credits

    Jean-Pierre Drucker

    Sprinter
    BMC Racing Team

  • 8 credits

    Kristian Sbaragli

    Sprinter
    Dimension Data

  • 8 credits

    Davide Formolo

    Climber
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 8 credits

    Tiago Machado

    Climber
    Team Katusha

  • 8 credits

    Gianluca Brambilla

    Climber
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 8 credits

    Rein Taaramäe

    All Rounder
    Team Katusha

  • 8 credits

    George Bennett

    Climber
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 8 credits

    Zdenek Stybar

    Sprinter
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 8 credits

    Alexandre Geniez

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 8 credits

    Michal Kwiatkowski

    All Rounder
    Team Sky

  • 8 credits

    David Lopez

    Climber
    Team Sky

  • 8 credits

    Mathias Frank

    Climber
    IAM Cycling

  • 8 credits

    Daniele Bennati

    Sprinter
    Tinkoff

  • 8 credits

    Jonas Van Genechten

    Sprinter
    IAM Cycling

  • 8 credits

    Robert Kišerlovski

    All Rounder
    Tinkoff

  • 8 credits

    Yuri Trofimov

    Climber
    Tinkoff

  • 8 credits

    Niccolo Bonifazio

    Sprinter
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 8 credits

    Thomas De Gendt

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 8 credits

    Maxime Monfort

    All Rounder
    Lotto Soudal

  • 8 credits

    Tosh Van Der Sande

    Sprinter
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Jelle Wallays

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    François Bidard

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Jonathan Castroviejo

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Axel Domont

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    José Herrada

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 6 credits

    Christophe Riblon

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 6 credits

    Silvio Herklotz

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Bartosz Huzarski

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    José Mendes

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Dario Cataldo

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Simon Gerrans

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 6 credits

    Jack Haig

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 6 credits

    Michael Schwarzmann

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Damien Howson

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 6 credits

    Rüdiger Selig

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 6 credits

    Jens Keukeleire

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 6 credits

    Hugh Carthy

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Luis Leon Sanchez

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 6 credits

    Ángel Madrazo

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Lluís Guillermo Mas

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Sergio Pardilla

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Eduard Prades

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Jaime Roson

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 6 credits

    Nathan Haas

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Silvan Dillier

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Jacques Janse Van Rensburg

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Philippe Gilbert

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Merhawi Kudus

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 6 credits

    Ben Hermans

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Dylan Teuns

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 6 credits

    Patrick Bevin

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Simon Clarke

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Jérôme Cousin

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Romain Hardy

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Moreno Moser

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 6 credits

    Luis Angel Maté

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Rudy Molard

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Zico Waeytens

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 6 credits

    Stephane Rossetto

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 6 credits

    Sergey Lagutin

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Alberto Losada

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Maxime Bouet

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Matvei Mamykin

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Egor Silin

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 6 credits

    Yves Lampaert

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Enrico Battaglin

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 6 credits

    Pieter Serry

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Niki Terpstra

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 6 credits

    Tony Hurel

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Fabrice Jeandesboz

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Romain Sicard

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 6 credits

    Odd Christian Eiking

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Kenny Elissonde

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Ian Boswell

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Michal Golas

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Laurent Pichon

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Peter Kennaugh

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 6 credits

    Kévin Réza

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 6 credits

    Dries Devenyns

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 6 credits

    Vicente Reynes

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 6 credits

    Jesús Hernández

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Sérgio Paulinho

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Valerio Conti

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 6 credits

    Ivan Rovny

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 6 credits

    Kristijan Durasek

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 6 credits

    Kiel Reijnen

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Bart De Clerq

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 6 credits

    Riccardo Zoidl

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 6 credits

    Haimar Zubeldia

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Gediminas Bagdonas

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Louis Vervaeke

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Imanol Erviti

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 4 credits

    Rubén Fernández

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 4 credits

    Quentin Jauregui

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Sébastien Minard

    Unclassed
    AG2R La Mondiale

  • 4 credits

    Rory Sutherland

    Unclassed
    Movistar Team

  • 4 credits

    Cesare Benedetti

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Sam Bewley

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 4 credits

    Magnus Cort

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 4 credits

    Gregor Mühlberger

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Christoph Pfingsten

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Dmitriy Gruzdev

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Scott Thwaites

    Unclassed
    Bora-Argon 18

  • 4 credits

    Davide Malacarne

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Pello Bilbao

    Unclassed
    Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

  • 4 credits

    Svein Tuft

    Unclassed
    ORICA - BikeExchange

  • 4 credits

    Gatis Smukulis

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Alessandro Vanotti

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Andrey Zeits

    Unclassed
    Astana Pro Team

  • 4 credits

    Nick Dougall

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Omar Fraile

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Jaco Venter

    Unclassed
    Dimension Data

  • 4 credits

    Danilo Wyss

    Unclassed
    BMC Racing Team

  • 4 credits

    Koen De Kort

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Johannes Frohlinger

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Yoann Bagot

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 4 credits

    Chad Haga

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Loïc Chetout

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 4 credits

    Tobias Ludvigsson

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Sindre Skjøstad Lunke

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Benjamin King

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Tom Stamsnijder

    Unclassed
    Team Giant - Alpecin

  • 4 credits

    Sven Erik Bystrøm

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Florian Senechal

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 4 credits

    Davide Villella

    Unclassed
    Cannondale Pro Cycling Team

  • 4 credits

    Pavel Kochetkov

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Kenneth Vanbilsen

    Unclassed
    Cofidis

  • 4 credits

    David De La Cruz

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 4 credits

    Jhonatan Restrepo

    Unclassed
    Team Katusha

  • 4 credits

    Ryan Anderson

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Lilian Calmejane

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Romain Cardis

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Koen Bouwman

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Victor Campenaerts

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Martin Velits

    Unclassed
    Etixx - Quick Step

  • 4 credits

    Martijn Keizer

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Julien Morice

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Bryan Nauleau

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Perrig Quemeneur

    Unclassed
    Direct Energie

  • 4 credits

    Bram Tankink

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Murilo Fischer

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Jos Van Emden

    Unclassed
    Team LottoNL-Jumbo

  • 4 credits

    Matthieu Ladagnous

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Johan Le Bon

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Lorrenzo Manzin

    Unclassed
    FDJ

  • 4 credits

    Christian Knees

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 4 credits

    Clément Chevrier

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Salvatore Puccio

    Unclassed
    Team Sky

  • 4 credits

    Vegard Stake Laengen

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Manuele Boaro

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 4 credits

    Simon Pellaud

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Michael Gogl

    Unclassed
    Tinkoff

  • 4 credits

    Larry Warbasse

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Marcel Wyss

    Unclassed
    IAM Cycling

  • 4 credits

    Yukiya Arashiro

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Mattia Cattaneo

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Mário Costa

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Tsgabu Grmay

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Ilia Koshevoy

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Fumiyuki Beppu

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Julien Bernard

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Laurent Didier

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Federico Zurlo

    Unclassed
    Lampre - Merida

  • 4 credits

    Sander Armée

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Markel Irizar

    Unclassed
    Trek-Segafredo

  • 4 credits

    Gert Dockx

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal

  • 4 credits

    Adam Hansen

    Unclassed
    Lotto Soudal