Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Christopher FroomeTeam SkyAll Rounder260526
Vincenzo NibaliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamAll Rounder188820
Alberto ContadorTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder130518
Fabio AruAstana Pro TeamClimber72616
Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder140916
Ilnur ZakarinTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber136116
Romain BardetAG2R La MondialeClimber49814
Johan Esteban ChavesORICA-ScottClimber91614
Adam YatesORICA-ScottAll Rounder23714
Rafal MajkaBora - HansgroheClimber50914
Wout PoelsTeam SkyClimber95714
Rubén FernándezMovistar TeamAll Rounder7012
Marc SolerMovistar TeamClimber37512
Domenico PozzovivoAG2R La MondialeClimber5212
Steven KruijswijkTeam LottoNL-JumboAll Rounder42612
Warren BarguilTeam SunwebAll Rounder12812
Wilco KeldermanTeam SunwebAll Rounder137512
John DegenkolbTrek - SegafredoSprinter012
Carlos BetancurMovistar TeamClimber2110
Magnus Cort NielsenORICA-ScottSprinter15010
Simon YatesORICA-ScottAll Rounder14810
Julian AlaphilippeQuick-Step FloorsAll Rounder44110
Bob JungelsQuick-Step FloorsAll Rounder21710
Matteo TrentinQuick-Step FloorsSprinter143410
Damiano CarusoBMC Racing TeamClimber4410
George BennettTeam LottoNL-JumboClimber410
Tejay Van GarderenBMC Racing TeamAll Rounder54010
Edward TheunsTrek - SegafredoSprinter26510
Rui CostaUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder17910
Louis MeintjesUAE Team EmiratesClimber29810
Sacha ModoloUAE Team EmiratesSprinter23910
Daniel MorenoMovistar TeamClimber2888
José Joaquín RojasMovistar TeamSprinter8298
Pello BilbaoAstana Pro TeamClimber2508
Sergio PardillaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAClimber2048
Luis Leon SanchezAstana Pro TeamUnclassed3218
David De La CruzQuick-Step FloorsAll Rounder6058
Franco PellizottiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamClimber1748
Giovanni ViscontiBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed2548
José GonçalvesTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed08
Alessandro De MarchiBMC Racing TeamClimber3248
Rohan DennisBMC Racing TeamUnclassed798
Daniel NavarroCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber408
Nicolas RocheBMC Racing TeamAll Rounder6188
Emanuel BuchmannBora - HansgroheClimber828
Juan José LobatoTeam LottoNL-JumboSprinter1858
Patrick KonradBora - HansgroheClimber1358
Joe DombrowskiCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamClimber48
Gianni MosconTeam SkyUnclassed3848
Mikel NieveTeam SkyClimber4408
Diego RosaTeam SkyClimber2088
Michael WoodsCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed8448
Igor AntonDimension DataClimber588
Sam OomenTeam SunwebClimber1488
Lachlan MortonDimension DataUnclassed88
Jarlinson PantanoTrek - SegafredoClimber1608
Jetse BolManzana PostobonUnclassed1798
Aldemar ReyesManzana PostobonClimber808
John Darwin AtapumaUAE Team EmiratesClimber2018
Maxime MonfortLotto SoudalUnclassed766
Jelle WallaysLotto SoudalUnclassed286
Adam BlytheAqua Blue SportSprinter1356
Axel DomontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed126
Michel KrederAqua Blue SportUnclassed1136
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed2206
Alexandre GeniezAG2R La MondialeUnclassed1406
Antonio PedreroMovistar TeamUnclassed1366
Larry WarbasseAqua Blue SportUnclassed26
Hugo HouleAG2R La MondialeUnclassed06
Sergei ChernetckiiAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1506
Jack HaigORICA-ScottUnclassed1976
Laurens De VreeseAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1506
David ArroyoCaja Rural - Seguros RGAClimber526
Christopher Juul-JensenORICA-ScottUnclassed586
Jesper HansenAstana Pro TeamUnclassed266
Fabricio FerrariCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed206
Lluís Guillermo MasCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed606
Alexey LutsenkoAstana Pro TeamUnclassed5346
Svein TuftORICA-ScottUnclassed586
Carlos VeronaORICA-ScottUnclassed586
Jaime RosonCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed1726
Nikita StalnovAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1506
Tim DeclercqQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed856
Manuele BoaroBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed546
Yves LampaertQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed3346
Javier MorenoBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed06
Niki TerpstraQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed956
Sven Erik BystrømTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed06
Marco HallerTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed1226
Alberto LosadaTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed506
Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed1056
Matvey MamykinTeam Katusha - AlpecinClimber566
Daniel OssBMC Racing TeamUnclassed1626
Anthony TurgisCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed206
Rein TaaramäeTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed106
Jonas Van GenechtenCofidis Solutions CréditsSprinter256
Francisco VentosoBMC Racing TeamUnclassed486
Loïc VliegenBMC Racing TeamUnclassed746
Stef ClementTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed1096
Floris De TierTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed1736
Cesare BenedettiBora - HansgroheUnclassed186
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed546
Michael KolarBora - HansgroheUnclassed86
Michael SchwarzmannBora - HansgroheUnclassed2656
Brendan CantyCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed986
William ClarkeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed46
Simon ClarkeCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed756
Christian KneesTeam SkyUnclassed2026
David LopezTeam SkyClimber1966
Salvatore PuccioTeam SkyUnclassed1966
Toms SkujinšCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed146
Ian StannardTeam SkyUnclassed1966
Tom Van AsbroeckCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamSprinter3816
Davide VillellaCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed4056
Søren Kragh AndersenTeam SunwebUnclassed3426
Chris HamiltonTeam SunwebUnclassed266
Omar FraileDimension DataUnclassed1766
Lennard KämnaTeam SunwebUnclassed706
Jacques Janse Van RensburgDimension DataUnclassed1226
Benjamin KingDimension DataUnclassed06
Merhawi KudusDimension DataUnclassed1606
Serge PauwelsDimension DataClimber1186
Odd Christian EikingFDJUnclassed06
Marc FournierFDJUnclassed06
Hernan AguirreManzana PostobonUnclassed06
Johan Le BonFDJUnclassed106
Tobias LudvigssonFDJUnclassed1196
Juan Sebastian MolanoManzana PostobonSprinter156
Ricardo VilelaManzana PostobonUnclassed206
Anthony RouxFDJUnclassed446
Sander ArméeLotto SoudalUnclassed3386
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed4766
Matej MohoricUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed4246
Bart De ClerqLotto SoudalUnclassed886
Przemyslaw NiemiecUAE Team EmiratesClimber466
Jens DebusschereLotto SoudalSprinter906
Jan PolancUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed3706
Adam HansenLotto SoudalUnclassed286
Anass Ait El AbdiaUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed06
Federico ZurloUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed364
Tomasz MarczynskiLotto SoudalUnclassed5184
Remy MertzLotto SoudalUnclassed284
Jorge ArcasMovistar TeamUnclassed524
Richard CarapazMovistar TeamUnclassed1904
Clément ChevrierAG2R La MondialeUnclassed104
Mark ChristianAqua Blue SportUnclassed84
Stefan DeniflAqua Blue SportUnclassed2984
Nico DenzAG2R La MondialeUnclassed104
Conor DunneAqua Blue SportUnclassed324
Aaron GateAqua Blue SportUnclassed84
Lasse Norman HansenAqua Blue SportUnclassed84
Julien DuvalAG2R La MondialeUnclassed354
Peter KoningAqua Blue SportUnclassed434
Alexis GougeardAG2R La MondialeUnclassed2804
Sam BewleyORICA-ScottUnclassed584
Rafael ReisCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed684
Diego RubioCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed324
Héctor SaezCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed124
Nick SchultzCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed124
Eros CapecchiQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed854
Valerio AgnoliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed744
Ivan Garcia CortinaBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed2524
Enric MasQuick-Step FloorsUnclassed2234
Antonio NibaliBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed544
Domen NovakBahrain Merida Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed644
Guillaume BonnafondCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed04
Maxim BelkovTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed104
Kilian FrankinyBMC Racing TeamUnclassed444
Anthony PerezCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed1304
Stephane RossettoCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed514
Michael MørkøvTeam Katusha - AlpecinUnclassed304
Jimmy TurgisCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed04
Kenneth VanbilsenCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed604
Koen BouwmanTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed394
Daan OlivierTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed344
Antwan TolhoekTeam LottoNL-JumboUnclassed844
Christoph PfingstenBora - HansgroheUnclassed284
Pawel PoljanskiBora - HansgroheUnclassed4784
Andreas SchillingerBora - HansgroheUnclassed744
Thomas ScullyCannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling TeamUnclassed44
Johannes FröhlingerTeam SunwebUnclassed264
Nick DougallDimension DataUnclassed44
Chad HagaTeam SunwebUnclassed264
Lennard HofstedeTeam SunwebUnclassed224
Youcef ReguiguiDimension DataUnclassed494
Julien BernardTrek - SegafredoUnclassed384
Koen De KortTrek - SegafredoUnclassed184
Arnaud CourteilleFDJUnclassed1044
Jesús HernándezTrek - SegafredoUnclassed194
Markel IrizarTrek - SegafredoUnclassed244
Daniel HoelgaardFDJUnclassed344
Hernando BohórquezManzana PostobonUnclassed04
Peter StetinaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed144
Fernando OrjuelaManzana PostobonUnclassed144
Jérémy MaisonFDJUnclassed544
Juan Felipe OsorioManzana PostobonUnclassed164
Lorrenzo ManzinFDJUnclassed2104
Bernardo SuazaManzana PostobonUnclassed04