Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Start List Points Cost
Anna Van Der BreggenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team15520
Annemiek Van VleutenMitchelton-Scott10520
Chloe HoskingRally UHC Cycling Women018
Marianne VosCCC - Liv13016
Christine MajerusBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse16614
Amanda SprattMitchelton-Scott014
Katarzyna NiewiadomaCanyon SRAM Racing3514
Ashleigh MoolmanCCC - Liv5014
Lorena WiebesTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse21014
Elizabeth DeignanTrek-Segafredo Women42514
Elisa Longo BorghiniTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse34014
Marta BastianelliAlé BTC Ljubljana014
Cecilie Uttrup LudwigFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope9514
Mikayla HarveyÉquipe Paule Ka2512
Amy PietersBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse52312
Soraya PaladinCCC - Liv#Driedaagse5512
Lisa BrennauerCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse43012
Leah ThomasÉquipe Paule Ka010
Chantal BlaakBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse29910
Jolien D'HooreBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse31610
Lisa KleinCanyon SRAM Racing010
Roxane FournierChevalmeire Cycling Team010
Demi VolleringParkhotel Valkenburg30510
Kirsten WildCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling010
Leah KirchmannTeam Sunweb010
Liane LippertTeam Sunweb20610
Coryn RiveraTeam Sunweb3610
Lucinda BrandTrek-Segafredo Women010
Ellen Van DijkTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse37010
Ruth WinderTrek-Segafredo Women10010
Eugenia BujakAlé BTC Ljubljana010
Mavi GarciaAlé BTC Ljubljana7510
Arlenis SierraAstana Womens Team4210
Lotte KopeckyLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse5408
Elizabeth BanksÉquipe Paule Ka08
Elise ChabbeyÉquipe Paule Ka658
Niamh Fisher-BlackÉquipe Paule Ka08
Clara KoppenburgÉquipe Paule Ka08
Karol-Ann CanuelBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team08
Amalie DideriksenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse1008
Katie HallBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team08
Lucy KennedyMitchelton-Scott208
Sarah RoyMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse4158
Alena AmialiusikCanyon SRAM Racing1108
Alice BarnesCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse758
Elena CecchiniCanyon SRAM Racing08
Aude BiannicMovistar Team418
Sheyla GutiérrezMovistar Team08
Eider MerinoMovistar Team08
Alexis RyanCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse08
Omer ShapiraCanyon SRAM Racing08
Riejanne MarkusCCC - Liv#Driedaagse1048
Maria Giulia ConfalonieriCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse1328
Erica MagnaldiCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling08
Ane SantestebanCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling08
Sara BergenRally UHC Cycling Women08
Kristabel Doebel-HickokRally UHC Cycling Women08
Leigh Ann GanzarRally UHC Cycling Women08
Sara PoidevinRally UHC Cycling Women08
Emma WhiteRally UHC Cycling Women08
Lily WilliamsRally UHC Cycling Women08
Olga ZabelinskayaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team08
Alison JacksonTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse1008
Juliette LabousTeam Sunweb908
Floortje MackaijTeam Sunweb2528
Pernille MathiesenTeam Sunweb08
Marta CavalliValcar - Travel & Service2608
Lauren StephensTeam TIBCO - SVB2958
Audrey Cordon-RagotTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse08
Elisa Balsamo Valcar - Travel & Service#Driedaagse888
Lotta HenttalaTrek-Segafredo Women08
Letizia PaternosterTrek-Segafredo Women08
Tayler WilesTrek-Segafredo Women408
Jutatip ManeephanAlé BTC Ljubljana08
Emilia FahlinFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse808
Rasa LeleivytėAromitalia Vaiano758
Vita HeineHitec Products#Driedaagse388
Mieke KrögerHitec Products#Driedaagse308
Arianna FidanzaLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse226
Thị Thật NguyễNLotto Soudal Ladies06
Christina SiggaardLotto Soudal Ladies06
Julie Van De VeldeLotto Soudal Ladies06
Emma Cecilie NorsgaardÉquipe Paule Ka386
Nikola NoskováÉquipe Paule Ka06
Marlen ReusserÉquipe Paule Ka1006
Eva BuurmanBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team206
Lonneke UnekenBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team#Driedaagse866
Jip Van Den BosBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team06
Grace BrownMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse4306
Gracie ElvinMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse206
Janneke EnsingMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse406
Georgia WilliamsMitchelton-Scott206
Hannah BarnesCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse1406
Katrine AalerudMovistar Team856
Tiffany CromwellCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse466
Tanja ErathCanyon SRAM Racing06
Alicia GonzálezMovistar Team06
Pauline Ferrand-PrévotCanyon SRAM Racing06
Barbara GuarischiMovistar Team106
Ella HarrisCanyon SRAM Racing06
Lourdes OyarbideMovistar Team06
Paula PatiñoMovistar Team06
Fien DelbaereMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team06
Sofia BertizzoloCCC - Liv#Driedaagse806
Jeanne KorevaarCCC - Liv#Driedaagse426
Evy KuijpersCCC - Liv#Driedaagse06
Marta LachCCC - Liv06
Pauliena RooijakkersCCC - Liv06
Sabrina StultiensCCC - Liv06
Ann-Sophie DuyckParkhotel Valkenburg06
Anouska KosterParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse06
Hanna NilssonParkhotel Valkenburg06
Kathrin HammesCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling306
Julie LethCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse336
Allison BeveridgeRally UHC Cycling Women06
Coralie DemayCharente-Maritime Women Cycling06
Heidi FranzRally UHC Cycling Women306
Kelly DruytsChevalmeire Cycling Team06
Sara MustonenChevalmeire Cycling Team06
Diana KlimovaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team#Driedaagse36
Antri ChristoforouTeam Ciclotel06
Valeriya KononenkoTeam Ciclotel#Driedaagse06
Amber NebenCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team06
Mariia NovolodskaiaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team06
Maroesjka MattheeTeam Ciclotel06
Edwige PitelCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team06
Kathrin SchweinbergerDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse36
Hayley SimmondsTeam Ciclotel06
Susanne AndersenTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse736
Franziska KochTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse766
Kaat HannesDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport06
Nina KesslerTeam TIBCO - SVB66
Ilaria SanguinetiValcar - Travel & Service#Driedaagse596
Shannon MalseedTeam TIBCO - SVB06
Diana PeñuelaTeam TIBCO - SVB06
Anna PlichtaTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse406
Trixi WorrackTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse06
Teniel CampbellValcar - Travel & Service06
Anastasiia ChursinaAlé BTC Ljubljana306
Tatiana GuderzoAlé BTC Ljubljana206
Urša PintarAlé BTC Ljubljana06
Eri YonamineAlé BTC Ljubljana06
Charlotte BeckerArkéa Pro Cycling Team06
Stine BorgliFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse96
Brodie ChapmanFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope06
Eugénie DuvalFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse556
Lauren KitchenFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse06
Évita MuzicFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope06
Blanca Liliana MorenoAstana Womens Team06
Katia RagusaAstana Womens Team656
Marta TagliaferroHitec Products06
Lucy Van Der HaarHitec Products#Driedaagse06
Simona FrapportiBepink04
Marketa HajkovaBepink04
Chiara PeriniBepink04
Silvia ValsecchiBepink04
Melissa Van NeckBepink04
Silvia ZanardiBepink04
Teuntje BeekhuisLotto Soudal Ladies404
Danique BraamLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse284
Alana CastriqueLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse64
Dani ChristmasLotto Soudal Ladies124
Annelies DomLotto Soudal Ladies04
Lone MeertensLotto Soudal Ladies04
Martina AlziniÉquipe Paule Ka04
Abby-Mae ParkinsonLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse284
Cameron VandenbrouckeLotto Soudal Ladies04
Jesse VandenbulckeLotto Soudal Ladies#Driedaagse284
Maria Vittoria SperottoÉquipe Paule Ka04
Kathrin StirnemannÉquipe Paule Ka04
Sophie WrightÉquipe Paule Ka04
Skylar SchneiderBoels - Dolmans Cycling Team04
Jessica AllenMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse404
Jessica RobertsMitchelton-Scott#Driedaagse204
Moniek TennigloMitchelton-Scott04
Jelena ErićMovistar Team214
Rotem GafinovitzCanyon SRAM Racing04
Hannah LudwigCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse124
Gloria RodríguezMovistar Team304
Jessica PrattCanyon SRAM Racing#Driedaagse04
Alba TeruelMovistar Team04
Christa RiffelCanyon SRAM Racing04
Amber AernoutsMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team04
Anna BadegruberMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Lara DefourMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Hanna JohanssonMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Julie StockmanMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team04
Margaux VigieValcar - Travel & Service#Driedaagse04
Céline Van HoutumMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Kylie WaterreusMultum Accountants - LSK Ladies Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Valerie DemeyCCC - Liv#Driedaagse04
Rozemarijn AmmerlaanNXTG Racing04
Marta JaskulskaCCC - Liv04
Julia BorgströmNXTG Racing#Driedaagse04
Shari BossuytNXTG Racing04
Cathalijne HoolwerfNXTG Racing#Driedaagse04
Eva JonkersNXTG Racing04
Britt KnavenNXTG Racing04
Charlotte KoolNXTG Racing#Driedaagse04
Aurela NerloCCC - Liv04
Emily WadsworthNXTG Racing#Driedaagse04
Nina BuysmanParkhotel Valkenburg04
Sophie De BoerParkhotel Valkenburg04
Agnieszka SkalniakCCC - Liv04
Belle De GastParkhotel Valkenburg04
Inge Van Der HeijdenCCC - Liv04
Romy KasperParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse504
Laura AsencioCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling04
Femke MarkusParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse04
Franziska BrausseCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse124
Fleur NagengastParkhotel Valkenburg04
Marit RaaijmakersParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse04
Karlijn SwinkelsParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse544
Claudia KosterCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling04
Sylvie SwinkelsParkhotel Valkenburg04
Nancy Van Der BurgParkhotel Valkenburg04
Amber Van Der HulstParkhotel Valkenburg04
Sarah RijkesCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse184
Esther Van VeenParkhotel Valkenburg#Driedaagse04
Aafke SoetCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling04
Lea Lin TeutenbergCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling#Driedaagse124
Lara VieceliCeratizit-WNT Pro Cycling154
Noémie AbgrallCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Alice CobbCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Alice CoutinhoCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Séverine EraudCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
India GrangierCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Sarah InghelbrechtCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Lucie LahayeCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Megan JastrabRally UHC Cycling Women04
Celia Le MouelCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Manon MinaudCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Marine QuiniouCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Balladyne TritschCharente-Maritime Women Cycling04
Nathalie BexChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Demi De JongChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Thalita De JongChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Demmy DruytsChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Lenny DruytsChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Puck MoonenChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Rossella RattoChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Febe SchokkaertChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Kelly Van Den SteenChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Natalie Van GoghChevalmeire Cycling Team04
Gulnaz BadykovaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Victoire BarbeCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Marie-Soleil BlaisCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Annabel FisherCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Iuliia GalimullinaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Aigul GareevaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team#Driedaagse214
Katharina HechlerCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Lara KrähemannCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Daria MalkovaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Kim De BaatTeam Ciclotel04
Mariia MiliaevaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Olha KulynychTeam Ciclotel#Driedaagse04
Daniela ReisTeam Ciclotel04
Mia RadotićCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Noemi RüeggCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team#Driedaagse04
Alice SharpeTeam Ciclotel#Driedaagse04
Alena RytsevaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Sari SaarelainenCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Sara Van De VelTeam Ciclotel#Driedaagse04
Elea SchneebergerCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Kirstie Van HaaftenTeam Ciclotel#Driedaagse04
Marina UvarovaCogeas - Mettler Pro Cycling Team04
Bryony Van VelzenTeam Ciclotel04
Pfeiffer GeorgiTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse384
Anna HendersonTeam Sunweb04
Wilma OlaussonTeam Sunweb04
Julia SoekTeam Sunweb#Driedaagse524
Minke BakkerDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse04
Nicolle BrudererTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Victoire BerteauDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse04
Erica ClevengerTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Olga ShekelAstana Womens Team04
Mieke DocxDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Jenelle CrooksTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Olivia BaleysiteAstana Womens Team04
Leah DixonTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Nicole HanselmannDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Kristen FaulknerTeam TIBCO - SVB804
Jade LenaersDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Sarah GiganteTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Vittoria GuazziniValcar - Travel & Service#Driedaagse884
Kelly MarkusDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Jenna MerrickDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Sharlotte LucasTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Elena PirroneValcar - Travel & Service04
Dina ScavoneDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Barbara MalcottiValcar - Travel & Service04
Christina SchweinbergerDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse04
Emily NewsomTeam TIBCO - SVB304
Nicole SteigengaDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse04
Zsófia SzabóDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Kendall RyanTeam TIBCO - SVB04
Marieke Van WitzenburgDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport#Driedaagse04
Kata Blanka VasDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Justine VromanneDoltcini - Van Eyck Sport04
Elynor BäckstedtTrek-Segafredo Women04
Lauretta HansonTrek-Segafredo Women#Driedaagse04
Abigail Van TwiskTrek-Segafredo Women04
Maaike BoogaardAlé BTC Ljubljana04
Urška BravecAlé BTC Ljubljana04
Anna TrevisiAlé BTC Ljubljana04
Urška ŽigartAlé BTC Ljubljana04
Pauline AllinArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Lea CurinierArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Fatima Zahra El HayaniArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Amandine FouquenetArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Coralie HoudinArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Lucie JounierArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Typhaine LauranceArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Clara CopponiFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse424
Sandra LevenezArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Anais MorichonArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Gladys VerhulstArkéa Pro Cycling Team04
Shara GillowFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Maelle GrosseteteFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope#Driedaagse04
Letizia BorghesiAromitalia Vaiano04
Victorie GuilmanFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Angelica BrogiAromitalia Vaiano04
Anastasia CarbonariAromitalia Vaiano04
Marie Le NetFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Carmela CiprianiAromitalia Vaiano04
Sofia CollinelliAromitalia Vaiano04
Nicole D'AgostinAromitalia Vaiano04
Jade WielFDJ Nouvelle Aquitaine Futuroscope04
Thale Kielland BjerkHitec Products04
Elena LucchinelliAromitalia Vaiano04
Pernille FeldmannHitec Products#Driedaagse04
Giulia MarchesiniAromitalia Vaiano04
Ingvild GaskjennHitec Products04
Emilia MatteoliAromitalia Vaiano04
Gemma SernissiAromitalia Vaiano04
Maryna IvaniukAstana Womens Team04
Ingrid LorvikHitec Products04
Amalie LutroHitec Products04
Francesca PattaroAstana Womens Team04
Silje MathisenHitec Products#Driedaagse04
Natalie Irene MidtsveenHitec Products04
Lizbeth Yareli SalazarAstana Womens Team04
Greta RichioudHitec Products#Driedaagse04
Julie Meyer SolvangHitec Products04
Yeima TorresAstana Womens Team04
Camilla AlessioBepink04
Grace AndersonBepink04
Vania CanvelliBepink04
Giorgia CatarziBepink04