Medal Race Summary
- Temple Road CC
Debbie G - Gold Medals: 10
- Silver Medals: 10
- Bronze Medals: 4View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 24View season leaderboard
Medals in this contest
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-15 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Silver | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Silver | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-9 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Vittoria Guazzini | FDJ - SUEZ | Bronze | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Marta Bastianelli | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-3 | Ronde van Drenthe [Classics] | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-1 | Strade Bianche [Classics] |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-1 | Strade Bianche [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-3 | Ronde van Drenthe [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Marta Bastianelli | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Vittoria Guazzini | FDJ - SUEZ | Bronze | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-9 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Silver | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Silver | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-15 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 301-5 | Spain Femenina Stage 5 | |
Gaia Realini | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 301-6 | Spain Femenina Stage 6 | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 301-7 | Spain Femenina Stage 7 | |
Gaia Realini | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 301-7 | Spain Femenina Stage 7 | |
Gaia Realini | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 301-22 | Spain Femenina Overall | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 301-22 | Spain Femenina Overall |