Medal Race Summary
- Sun Tzu - Art of Pastry
oli - Gold Medals: 12
- Silver Medals: 11
- Bronze Medals: 9View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 32View season leaderboard
Medals in this contest
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-15 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Silver | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Shirin Van Anrooij | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Bronze | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Silvia Persico | UAE Team ADQ | Gold | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Silver | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Chiara Consonni | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-9 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Chiara Consonni | UAE Team ADQ | Silver | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Marta Bastianelli | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-3 | Ronde van Drenthe [Classics] |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-3 | Ronde van Drenthe [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Marta Bastianelli | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-4 | Nokere Koerse [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-5 | Trofeo Alfredo Binda [Classics] | |
Elisa Balsamo | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Lorena Wiebes | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 101-6 | Classic Brugge-De Panne [Classics] | |
Chiara Consonni | UAE Team ADQ | Silver | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-8 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-9 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Classics] | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Silver | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Chiara Consonni | UAE Team ADQ | Bronze | 101-10 | Scheldeprijs [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Bronze | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Silver | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Silvia Persico | UAE Team ADQ | Gold | 101-12 | De Brabantse Pijl [Classics] | |
Shirin Van Anrooij | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-13 | Amstel Gold Race [Classics] | |
Liane Lippert | Movistar Team | Silver | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-14 | La Flèche Wallonne [Classics] | |
Demi Vollering | Team SD Worx | Gold | 101-15 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege [Classics] | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Gold | 301-2 | Spain Femenina Stage 2 | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Silver | 301-3 | Spain Femenina Stage 3 | |
Marlen Reusser | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 301-4 | Spain Femenina Stage 4 | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 309-1 | Simac Prologue | |
Riejanne Markus | Team Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 309-1 | Simac Prologue | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Gold | 309-1 | Simac Prologue | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Bronze | 309-2 | Simac Stage 1 | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Gold | 309-3 | Simac Stage 2 | |
Riejanne Markus | Team Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 309-3 | Simac Stage 2 | |
Charlotte Kool | Team DSM | Gold | 309-4 | Simac Stage 3 | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Gold | 309-5 | Simac Stage 4 | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Bronze | 309-6 | Simac Stage 5 | |
Lotte Kopecky | Team SD Worx | Gold | 309-22 | Simac Overall |