Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Cost Selected Points
Egan BernalINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder2425.5%429
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchangeClimber2248.5%126
Remco EvenepoelDeceuninck - Quick StepAll Rounder1837.9%454
Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier TechClimber1617.9%312
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder1614.4%53
Peter SaganBORA - hansgroheSprinter1629.5%467
João AlmeidaDeceuninck - Quick StepAll Rounder1638.4%272
Mikel LandaBahrain - VictoriousClimber1423.3%52
Hugh CarthyEF Education - NippoClimber1433.1%164
Pavel SivakovINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder1415.8%32
Caleb EwanLotto SoudalSprinter1435.2%520
Tim MerlierAlpecin-FenixSprinter1212.9%494
Pello BilbaoBahrain - VictoriousAll Rounder1222.0%48
Daniel Felipe MartínezINEOS GrenadiersClimber124.4%181
Jai HindleyTeam DSMClimber1213.9%2
Giacomo NizzoloTeam Qhubeka ASSOSSprinter128.3%458
Vincenzo NibaliTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder129.5%25
Elia VivianiCofidisSprinter104.4%541
Fausto MasnadaDeceuninck - Quick StepClimber107.3%18
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up NationClimber1015.8%235
Marc SolerMovistar TeamAll Rounder1025.6%142
Romain BardetTeam DSMClimber1011.6%79
George BennettTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber1016.9%26
Dylan GroenewegenTeam Jumbo-VismaSprinter1012.9%345
Bauke MollemaTrek - SegafredoAll Rounder109.6%20
Fernando GaviriaUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter105.5%457
Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën Team Sprinter81.0%86
Gorka IzagirreAstana - Premier TechAll Rounder84.8%0
Damiano CarusoBahrain - VictoriousClimber81.6%245
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder88.0%2
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed834.7%169
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick StepClimber82.5%18
Ruben GuerreiroEF Education - NippoClimber85.0%0
Filippo GannaINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed845.0%342
Andrea PasqualonIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxSprinter80.4%258
Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-Up NationSprinter80.8%519
Harm VanhouckeLotto SoudalClimber81.8%16
David DekkerTeam Jumbo-VismaSprinter83.1%38
Tobias FossTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder84.8%262
Domenico PozzovivoTeam Qhubeka ASSOSClimber82.1%19
Giulio CicconeTrek - SegafredoClimber88.7%208
Davide FormoloUAE-Team EmiratesClimber87.3%85
Diego UlissiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed814.0%88
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed61.1%44
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed68.2%0
Tony GallopinAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed62.1%0
Larry WarbasseAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed60.4%0
Dries De BondtAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.5%16
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-FenixSprinter60.4%16
Gianni VermeerschAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.6%126
Louis VervaekeAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.2%261
Jefferson Alexander CepedaAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecClimber610.3%0
Simon PellaudAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed61.1%110
Natnael TesfatsionAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed60.5%12
Fabio FellineAstana - Premier TechUnclassed60.5%79
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier TechUnclassed64.9%0
Matteo SobreroAstana - Premier TechUnclassed60.2%1
Harold TejadaAstana - Premier TechUnclassed60.5%0
Gino MäderBahrain - VictoriousClimber61.8%322
Matej MohoričBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed65.2%108
Jan TratnikBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed62.0%184
Rafael VallsBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed60.1%44
Enrico BattaglinBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed62.5%22
Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-FaizanèSprinter60.4%356
Giovanni ViscontiBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed61.8%2
Maciej BodnarBORA - hansgroheUnclassed61.9%33
Matteo FabbroBORA - hansgroheUnclassed64.9%2
Simone ConsonniCofidisUnclassed60.5%62
Nicolas EdetCofidisUnclassed60.4%158
Mikkel Frølich HonoréDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed61.8%21
Iljo KeisseDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed60.3%23
Alberto BettiolEF Education - NippoUnclassed67.9%177
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education - NippoClimber61.3%0
Simon CarrEF Education - NippoUnclassed64.1%0
Jens KeukeleireEF Education - NippoUnclassed60.2%0
Tejay Van GarderenEF Education - NippoUnclassed62.3%0
Manuel BellettiEOLO-KometaUnclassed60.9%105
Francesco GavazziEOLO-KometaUnclassed60.2%232
Matteo BadilattiGroupama - FDJUnclassed61.1%24
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJUnclassed62.0%24
Sébastien ReichenbachGroupama - FDJClimber61.2%24
Attila ValterGroupama - FDJUnclassed61.7%294
Jonathan CastroviejoINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed64.3%118
Gianni MosconINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed67.5%280
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed60.6%58
Salvatore PuccioINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed60.4%58
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber60.7%8
Riccardo MinaliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.1%33
Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.2%8
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.4%165
Patrick BevinIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed610.5%162
Matthias BrändleIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed60.5%122
Alessandro De MarchiIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed62.7%299
Alex DowsettIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed64.0%67
Krists NeilandsIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed60.4%0
Jasper De BuystLotto SoudalUnclassed60.3%46
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed627.2%16
Kobe GoossensLotto SoudalUnclassed60.9%146
Stefano OldaniLotto SoudalSprinter60.2%86
Dario CataldoMovistar TeamUnclassed61.3%27
Matteo JorgensonMovistar TeamUnclassed62.1%2
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed61.6%347
Antonio PedreroMovistar TeamUnclassed60.5%2
Davide VillellaMovistar TeamUnclassed60.2%2
Tanel KangertTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed60.6%6
Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchangeClimber62.3%6
Nick SchultzTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed61.4%26
Nikias ArndtTeam DSMUnclassed62.2%185
Nico DenzTeam DSMUnclassed60.2%22
Chris HamiltonTeam DSMUnclassed60.7%2
Max KanterTeam DSMSprinter61.4%152
Nicolas RocheTeam DSMUnclassed61.8%2
Michael StorerTeam DSMUnclassed60.2%2
Edoardo AffiniTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed62.4%228
Jos Van EmdenTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed60.5%150
Victor CampenaertsTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed65.5%163
Kilian FrankinyTeam Qhubeka ASSOSClimber60.1%8
Max WalscheidTeam Qhubeka ASSOSSprinter60.5%111
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - SegafredoClimber62.6%0
Jacopo MoscaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed60.2%88
Matteo MoschettiTrek - SegafredoUnclassed62.5%360
Valerio ContiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed61.5%42
Alessandro CoviUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed60.3%16
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed60.8%294
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter60.4%126
Maximiliano RichezeUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed60.2%20
François BidardAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed40.5%0
Alexis GougeardAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed41.5%136
Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed40.5%109
Jimmy JanssensAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.7%36
Senne LeysenAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.1%16
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.4%16
Andrii PonomarAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed40.5%20
Simone RavanelliAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed40.7%35
Eduardo SepúlvedaAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed42.6%0
Filippo TaglianiAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed40.5%132
Nicola VenchiaruttiAndroni Giocattoli - SidermecUnclassed40.3%30
Samuele BattistellaAstana - Premier TechUnclassed41.6%0
Vadim PronskiyAstana - Premier TechUnclassed40.5%0
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed40.7%44
Giovanni CarboniBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed42.0%152
Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.3%17
Umberto MarengoBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.4%98
Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed41.4%22
Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.9%61
Giovanni AleottiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed42.0%2
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed43.2%2
Daniel OssBORA - hansgroheUnclassed46.9%2
Natnael BerhaneCofidisUnclassed40.8%12
Victor LafayCofidisUnclassed41.5%244
Rémy RochasCofidisUnclassed41.0%12
Fabio SabatiniCofidisUnclassed41.3%12
Attilio VivianiCofidisUnclassed41.3%12
Pieter SerryDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed44.5%38
Julius Van Den BergEF Education - NippoUnclassed40.7%0
Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-KometaUnclassed42.8%104
Mark ChristianEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.6%34
Márton DinaEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.8%24
Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.5%4
Edward RavasiEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.7%4
Samuele RiviEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.1%29
Antoine DuchesneGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.4%24
Simon GuglielmiGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.3%54
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.2%24
Lars Van Den BergGroupama - FDJUnclassed41.1%50
Quinten HermansIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed46.7%84
Wesley KrederIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.1%8
Taco Van Der HoornIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed41.7%254
Guy NivIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed40.6%30
Roger KlugeLotto SoudalUnclassed42.3%31
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto SoudalUnclassed41.7%16
Einer Augusto RubioMovistar TeamUnclassed43.1%6
Albert TorresMovistar TeamUnclassed41.2%2
Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed41.6%6
Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed41.3%96
Cameron MeyerTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed42.3%6
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed40.9%6
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed43.2%51
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed42.6%26
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.3%8
Mauro SchmidTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.1%8
Łukasz WiśniowskiTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.6%8
Koen De KortTrek - SegafredoUnclassed42.2%20
Amanuel GhebreigzabhierTrek - SegafredoUnclassed40.8%20