Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Points Cost
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder111626
Tom DumoulinTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder12322
Richard CarapazIneos GrenadiersClimber90420
Thibaut PinotGroupama - FDJAll Rounder018
Enric MasMovistar TeamAll Rounder53418
Aleksandr VlasovAstana Pro TeamClimber16416
Chris FroomeIneos GrenadiersAll Rounder2616
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder31116
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber51316
David GauduGroupama - FDJClimber10814
Iván Ramiro SosaIneos GrenadiersClimber4614
Guillaume MartinCofidis Solutions CréditsClimber41912
Sam BennettDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter25112
Daniel Felipe MartínezEF Pro CyclingAll Rounder012
Esteban ChavesMitchelton-ScottClimber36112
Marc SolerMovistar TeamAll Rounder42512
Ion IzagirreAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder28610
Wout PoelsBahrain - McLarenAll Rounder25110
Pascal AckermannBORA - hansgroheSprinter15010
Michael WoodsEF Pro CyclingClimber23410
George BennettTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber39710
David De La CruzUAE-Team EmiratesAll Rounder17910
Alex AranburuAstana Pro TeamUnclassed1488
Gorka IzagirreAstana Pro TeamAll Rounder1868
Luis León SánchezAstana Pro TeamUnclassed88
Jan HirtCCC TeamClimber28
Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick StepClimber1768
Hugh CarthyEF Pro CyclingClimber4458
Dan MartinIsrael Start-Up NationClimber8578
Tim WellensLotto SoudalUnclassed3498
Mikel NieveMitchelton-ScottClimber788
Rui CostaUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed2568
Davide FormoloUAE-Team EmiratesClimber608
Jasper PhilipsenUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter2168
Clément ChampoussinAG2R La MondialeUnclassed606
Mathias FrankAG2R La MondialeClimber06
Dorian GodonAG2R La MondialeUnclassed606
Quentin JaureguiAG2R La MondialeUnclassed546
Nans PetersAG2R La MondialeClimber06
Omar FraileAstana Pro TeamClimber86
Dmitriy GruzdevAstana Pro TeamUnclassed86
Merhawi KudusAstana Pro TeamUnclassed86
Grega BoleBahrain - McLarenUnclassed06
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - McLarenClimber06
Matej MohoričBahrain - McLarenUnclassed06
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed4666
Martin LaasBORA - hansgroheSprinter06
Jay McCarthyBORA - hansgroheUnclassed06
Rüdiger SeligBORA - hansgroheUnclassed06
Jetse BolBurgos-BHClimber216
Ángel MadrazoBurgos-BHClimber106
Alex MolenaarBurgos-BHUnclassed256
Jon AberasturiCaja Rural - Seguros RGASprinter506
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed06
Gonzalo SerranoCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed206
Simon GeschkeCCC TeamUnclassed06
Jakub MareczkoCCC TeamSprinter1756
Fernando BarcelóCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed46
José HerradaCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed46
Luis Ángel MatéCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed296
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed246
Mattia CattaneoDeceuninck - Quick StepClimber1746
Rémi CavagnaDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed486
Michael MørkøvDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed206
Jannik SteimleDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed86
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed86
Magnus CortEF Pro CyclingSprinter886
Tejay Van GarderenEF Pro CyclingUnclassed86
Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJUnclassed166
Andrey AmadorIneos GrenadiersUnclassed266
Michał GołaśIneos GrenadiersUnclassed266
Brandon Smith RiveraIneos GrenadiersUnclassed106
Dylan Van BaarleIneos GrenadiersUnclassed766
Matteo BadilattiIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed526
James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed326
Mihkel RäimIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed1126
Tosh Van Der SandeLotto SoudalSprinter286
Nick SchultzMitchelton-ScottUnclassed06
Dion SmithMitchelton-ScottSprinter356
Robert StannardMitchelton-ScottUnclassed306
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed566
José Joaquín RojasMovistar TeamUnclassed366
Carlos VeronaMovistar TeamClimber566
Carlos BarberoNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed06
Stefan De BodNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed06
Benjamin DyballNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed06
Enrico GasparottoNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed06
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgNTT Pro CyclingSprinter406
Michael ValgrenNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed1476
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed1476
Jonas VingegaardTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed986
Robert PowerTeam SunwebUnclassed1966
Michael StorerTeam SunwebUnclassed306
Jasha SütterlinTeam SunwebUnclassed526
Jonathan HivertTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed456
Pim LigthartTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed06
Lorrenzo ManzinTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed306
Julien SimonTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed806
Niki TerpstraTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed206
Niklas EgTrek - SegafredoUnclassed126
Kenny ElissondeTrek - SegafredoClimber1046
Alexander KampTrek - SegafredoUnclassed06
Emīls LiepiņšTrek - SegafredoUnclassed06
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - SegafredoUnclassed06
Matteo MoschettiTrek - SegafredoSprinter1106
Sergio HenaoUAE-Team EmiratesClimber1036
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed366
Alexandr RiabushenkoUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed206
Axel DomontAG2R La MondialeUnclassed04
Alexandre GeniezAG2R La MondialeUnclassed04
Harry TanfieldAG2R La MondialeUnclassed354
Scott DaviesBahrain - McLarenUnclassed04
Kevin InkelaarBahrain - McLarenUnclassed04
Stephen WilliamsBahrain - McLarenUnclassed04
Alfred WrightBahrain - McLarenUnclassed204
Ide SchellingBORA - hansgroheUnclassed04
Andreas SchillingerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed04
Michael SchwarzmannBORA - hansgroheUnclassed04
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BHUnclassed204
Jesús EzquerraBurgos-BHUnclassed304
Juan Felipe OsorioBurgos-BHUnclassed04
Willie SmitBurgos-BHUnclassed404
Ricardo VilelaBurgos-BHUnclassed04
Julen AmezquetaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed204
Aritz BagüesCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed204
Jefferson Alveiro CepedaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed204
Jhojan GarcíaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed04
Héctor SáezCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed154
Will BartaCCC TeamUnclassed24
Michał PalutaCCC TeamUnclassed24
Francisco José VentosoCCC TeamUnclassed24
Łukasz WiśniowskiCCC TeamUnclassed224
Georg ZimmermannCCC TeamUnclassed224
Natnael BerhaneCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed44
Victor LafayCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed294
Emmanuel MorinCofidis Solutions CréditsUnclassed744
Ian GarrisonDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed84
Mitchell DockerEF Pro CyclingUnclassed84
Logan OwenEF Pro CyclingUnclassed84
Julius Van Den BergEF Pro CyclingUnclassed84
Bruno ArmirailGroupama - FDJUnclassed354
Mickaël DelageGroupama - FDJUnclassed04
Matthieu LadagnousGroupama - FDJUnclassed154
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJUnclassed04
Romain SeigleGroupama - FDJUnclassed04
Cameron WurfIneos GrenadiersUnclassed264
Omer GoldsteinIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed324
Reto HollensteinIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed324
Alexis RenardIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed324
Rory SutherlandIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed324
Stan DewulfLotto SoudalUnclassed84
Kobe GoossensLotto SoudalUnclassed84
Tomasz MarczyńskiLotto SoudalUnclassed84
Rémy MertzLotto SoudalUnclassed84
Gerben ThijssenLotto SoudalUnclassed1334
Brent Van MoerLotto SoudalUnclassed84
Alex EdmondsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed04
Tsgabu GrmayMitchelton-ScottUnclassed04
Callum ScotsonMitchelton-ScottUnclassed204
Jorge ArcasMovistar TeamUnclassed564
Imanol ErvitiMovistar TeamUnclassed364
Nic DlaminiNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed04
Gino MäderNTT Pro CyclingUnclassed564
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed984
Paul MartensTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed984
Thymen ArensmanTeam SunwebUnclassed2054
Mark DonovanTeam SunwebUnclassed424
Max KanterTeam SunwebUnclassed974
Martin SalmonTeam SunwebUnclassed24
Ilan Van WilderTeam SunwebUnclassed04
Valentin FerronTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed54
Paul OurselinTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed04
Romain SicardTeam Total Direct EnergieUnclassed04
Koen De KortTrek - SegafredoUnclassed04
Michel RiesTrek - SegafredoUnclassed54
Ivo OliveiraUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed204