Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Cost Selected Points
Primož RogličTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder2676.8%3403
Egan BernalINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder2244.3%1486
Richard CarapazINEOS GrenadiersClimber1822.2%63
Mikel LandaBahrain - VictoriousClimber1630.3%203
Adam YatesINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder1615.6%1611
Jasper PhilipsenAlpecin-FenixSprinter1417.6%784
Hugh CarthyEF Education - NippoClimber1428.8%20
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJSprinter1411.0%531
Aleksandr VlasovAstana - Premier TechAll Rounder1219.8%566
Pavel SivakovINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder122.8%376
Miguel Ángel LópezMovistar TeamClimber1214.9%1385
Enric MasMovistar TeamAll Rounder1221.5%2267
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder128.2%221
Mark PadunBahrain - VictoriousClimber1016.8%186
Jordi MeeusBORA - hansgroheSprinter100.9%534
Maximilian SchachmannBORA - hansgroheUnclassed1021.0%8
Jon AberasturiCaja Rural - Seguros RGASprinter102.0%450
Fabio JakobsenDeceuninck - Quick StepSprinter1031.6%1420
Thomas PidcockINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed1035.8%280
Michael MatthewsTeam BikeExchangeSprinter1030.0%982
Romain BardetTeam DSMClimber1015.8%978
Sepp KussTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber1016.5%1290
Giulio CicconeTrek - SegafredoClimber1014.7%479
Juan Sebastián MolanoUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter102.9%323
Matteo TrentinUAE-Team EmiratesSprinter104.4%980
Sacha ModoloAlpecin-FenixSprinter81.4%90
Alex AranburuAstana - Premier TechUnclassed815.0%435
Ion IzagirreAstana - Premier TechAll Rounder87.6%172
Damiano CarusoBahrain - VictoriousClimber87.7%730
Jack HaigBahrain - VictoriousClimber88.4%1720
Wout PoelsBahrain - VictoriousClimber88.6%203
Guillaume MartinCofidisClimber810.1%575
Andrea BagioliDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed86.7%706
James KnoxDeceuninck - Quick StepClimber82.9%52
Mauri VansevenantDeceuninck - Quick StepAll Rounder85.6%228
Davide CimolaiIsrael Start-Up NationSprinter83.2%0
Luka MezgecTeam BikeExchangeSprinter81.4%146
Alberto DaineseTeam DSMSprinter80.9%966
Steven KruijswijkTeam Jumbo-VismaAll Rounder84.1%819
Fabio AruTeam Qhubeka ASSOSClimber85.6%214
Rafał MajkaUAE-Team EmiratesClimber85.2%523
Geoffrey BouchardAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed612.3%330
Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed62.9%462
Clément ChampoussinAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed62.5%732
Stan DewulfAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed60.3%300
Clément VenturiniAG2R Citroën Team Sprinter61.9%135
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.4%130
Edward PlanckaertAlpecin-FenixUnclassed60.3%60
Omar FraileAstana - Premier TechUnclassed610.8%16
Gorka IzagirreAstana - Premier TechAll Rounder61.5%48
Óscar RodríguezAstana - Premier TechUnclassed60.6%8
Luis Leon SánchezAstana - Premier TechUnclassed64.1%8
Gino MäderBahrain - VictoriousClimber67.4%1017
Jan TratnikBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed65.8%380
Felix GroßschartnerBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder66.1%1031
Martin LaasBORA - hansgroheSprinter62.4%187
Jetse BolBurgos-BHUnclassed62.5%146
Ángel MadrazoBurgos-BHUnclassed62.0%72
Daniel NavarroBurgos-BHClimber60.8%175
Diego RubioBurgos-BHUnclassed60.2%40
Jefferson Alveiro CepedaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed61.0%20
Piet AllegaertCofidisSprinter61.0%592
Jesús HerradaCofidisClimber61.8%336
José HerradaCofidisUnclassed62.7%32
Emmanuel MorinCofidisSprinter60.6%0
Josef ČernýDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed62.6%330
Florian SénéchalDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed61.4%322
Zdeněk ŠtybarDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed62.4%52
Bert Van LerbergheDeceuninck - Quick StepUnclassed60.1%120
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education - NippoClimber60.5%18
Simon CarrEF Education - NippoUnclassed64.8%13
Magnus CortEF Education - NippoUnclassed611.5%1254
Mikel BizkarraEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed63.2%147
Juan José LobatoEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed60.6%101
Luis Ángel MatéEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed61.3%41
Kevin GenietsGroupama - FDJUnclassed60.3%104
Rudy MolardGroupama - FDJUnclassed60.7%42
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed61.4%172
Salvatore PuccioINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed60.5%110
Dylan Van BaarleINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed62.0%358
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber60.5%205
Louis MeintjesIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber60.8%394
Riccardo MinaliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.3%460
Simone PetilliIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.1%155
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.8%453
Itamar EinhornIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed60.1%245
Sep VanmarckeIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed61.5%58
Matthew HolmesLotto SoudalUnclassed60.9%140
Andreas KronLotto SoudalUnclassed63.2%402
Harm VanhouckeLotto SoudalClimber62.3%48
Florian VermeerschLotto SoudalUnclassed60.6%118
Nelson OliveiraMovistar TeamUnclassed62.9%154
Carlos VeronaMovistar TeamUnclassed60.9%307
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchangeClimber64.9%6
Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed60.2%22
Mikel NieveTeam BikeExchangeClimber62.0%42
Nick SchultzTeam BikeExchangeClimber60.4%146
Robert StannardTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed60.6%80
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSMUnclassed62.8%244
Nico DenzTeam DSMUnclassed60.5%122
Chad HagaTeam DSMUnclassed61.6%231
Chris HamiltonTeam DSMUnclassed61.1%360
Michael StorerTeam DSMUnclassed63.4%855
Koen BouwmanTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed62.9%206
Robert GesinkTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed65.0%200
Sam OomenTeam Jumbo-VismaClimber61.0%288
Sander ArméeTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed60.8%20
Sergio HenaoTeam Qhubeka ASSOSClimber61.0%60
Reinardt Janse Van RensburgTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed60.4%155
Gianluca BrambillaTrek - SegafredoClimber61.9%146
Kenny ElissondeTrek - SegafredoClimber61.6%402
Quinn SimmonsTrek - SegafredoUnclassed68.5%250
David De La CruzUAE-Team EmiratesAll Rounder68.9%897
Joe DombrowskiUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed63.9%346
Ryan GibbonsUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed60.5%372
Rui OliveiraUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed61.0%524
Jan PolancUAE-Team EmiratesUnclassed61.5%455
Mikaël CherelAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed40.6%64
Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed40.5%120
Damien TouzéAG2R Citroën Team Unclassed40.3%105
Tobias BayerAlpecin-FenixUnclassed43.5%76
Floris De TierAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.7%150
Scott ThwaitesAlpecin-FenixUnclassed41.5%20
Jay VineAlpecin-FenixUnclassed415.0%318
Yuriy NatarovAstana - Premier TechUnclassed40.2%8
Yukiya ArashiroBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed41.7%112
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed42.8%12
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgroheUnclassed40.5%12
Anton PalzerBORA - hansgroheUnclassed40.9%12
Ben ZwiehoffBORA - hansgroheUnclassed41.7%12
Óscar CabedoBurgos-BHUnclassed41.4%123
Carlos CanalBurgos-BHUnclassed40.6%89
Ander OkamikaBurgos-BHUnclassed40.3%52
Pelayo SanchezBurgos-BHUnclassed40.6%78
Julen AmezquetaCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed42.7%172
Aritz BagüesCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed40.5%90
Álvaro CuadrosCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed40.5%20
Jonathan LastraCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed44.2%72
Oier LazkanoCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed40.3%40
Sergio Roman MartínCaja Rural - Seguros RGAUnclassed40.5%20
Fernando BarcelóCofidisUnclassed42.1%52
Eddy FinéCofidisUnclassed40.5%32
Rémy RochasCofidisUnclassed41.3%197
Diego Andres CamargoEF Education - NippoUnclassed40.9%66
Lawson CraddockEF Education - NippoUnclassed414.0%304
Jens KeukeleireEF Education - NippoUnclassed40.8%66
Tom ScullyEF Education - NippoUnclassed41.2%191
Xabier Mikel AzparrenEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed42.2%88
Joan BouEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed41.2%92
Mikel IturriaEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed42.5%64
Gotzon MartínEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed40.9%119
Antonio SotoEuskaltel - EuskadiUnclassed41.3%458
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.9%4
Olivier Le GacGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.5%85
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJUnclassed41.2%4
Anthony RouxGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.4%224
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.2%4
Odd Christian EikingIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed46.6%733
Wesley KrederIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.1%90
Kévin Van MelsenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.3%90
Sebastian BerwickIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed41.0%20
Alexander CatafordIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed40.2%0
Guy NivIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed40.6%0
James PiccoliIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed40.7%0
Mads Würtz SchmidtIsrael Start-Up NationUnclassed44.9%0
Steff CrasLotto SoudalUnclassed40.7%206
Frederik FrisonLotto SoudalUnclassed40.3%0
Sylvain MoniquetLotto SoudalUnclassed40.3%79
Maxim Van GilsLotto SoudalUnclassed41.7%32
Imanol ErvitiMovistar TeamUnclassed44.0%114
Johan JacobsMovistar TeamUnclassed41.3%78
José Joaquín RojasMovistar TeamUnclassed45.7%146
Andrey ZeitsTeam BikeExchangeUnclassed40.9%147
Martijn TusveldTeam DSMUnclassed40.5%199
Lennard HofstedeTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed45.1%200
Nathan Van HooydonckTeam Jumbo-VismaUnclassed45.8%211
Connor BrownTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.9%0
Dimitri ClaeysTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.2%26
Bert-Jan LindemanTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.2%28
Dylan SunderlandTeam Qhubeka ASSOSUnclassed40.5%55
Alex KirschTrek - SegafredoUnclassed41.3%45
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - SegafredoUnclassed41.6%341
Antonio NibaliTrek - SegafredoUnclassed41.8%40
Kiel ReijnenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed40.4%18