Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Mini Medal Race - Overall

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1JanusJanus34161565
2SpottersMick Dundee33121459
3Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan3291657
4Líos AlexAlex31181665
5The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red31171159
6We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine31161562
7Light The CandleMatt Gardner31151258
8nancysidnancysid31101253
9eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre3191757
10Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex30181058
11arjpicmipiccin30171360
12Silurians 9Gareth530171360
13Los CosmetesStephen30171259
14Two TyredJon30161157
15The Double ChangersCrit Specialist30131356
16The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 30131356
17Down UnderPep Kelly30131053
18Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S3013952
19Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert30111455
20One Man GrupettoJoe3011950
21Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien30101050
22Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster29211363
23Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H29181461
24Los PolitoxicómanosRH+2918653
25RoadRunnerDavid Caress29151357
26Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei2915953
27CJ CyclingShadow29141356
28Draft DodgersAether29141255
29Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd29131153
30CS Bro MorgannwgMykal29121556
31Roglič in the matrixSteve P29121253
32FoztarsMark Foster2991351
33YETIMANJames Rockford2981350
34Jez`s 9Jez Leigh2961449
35Yellow JerseyRuba28201462
36PinkPantiesRozeSokskes28191663
37Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson28191259
38Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone28161458
39Susinkycerdan7528161357
40Cj84rChris28161256
41Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias28161155
42Team ZotStephano2816852
43Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig28151356
44Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER28151356
45Derrière du PelotonE Cannon28141254
46Velo Club LazyChris 2814951
47G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith2814547
48NibaliNoMorePedrovsky28131455
49Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro28121454
50REDSTORMDaniel Wells28121353
51Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen28121252
52BwanalandBwanaanderson28111352
53ERES 2024Eres28111049
54100% AircooledRuss Ashford28101553
55Where`s ErikTally51289744
56Flatlanders John Newman27171054
57Étoile Filante RougeLouis 27161659
58Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet27151456
59The RafalutionNiall McManus27151153
60UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho27141758
61NTTViler27141455
62I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno27141354
63Wizards of OzJames Squires27131555
64Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson27131454
65Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY2713848
66TourDeDopingKnasen27121554
67EstrelaLuis Vicente 27121453
68Patched Up TigerGeorge27121352
69GranitterneAndy Dybdahl27121150
70Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves27111250
71Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan27111048
72Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot27101047
73EK Spinners Neil Thomas 2791753
74Links RechtsJohn Wilson2771044
75Rusty ChainsRuss 26201359
76DerbyTony Lopez-Isa26191257
77IntermezzoRasmus26181559
78Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 26171659
79Ravelrig RacersMDS2617952
80Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon26151354
81Kapiti SaintsGeoffV26151253
82Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira2615748
83Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos2615546
84Team OTLCharlie J26141252
85RoadrashDano26141050
86Santini TeamPaiNatalao26131251
87My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks26131150
88Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow26131150
89CYCLOhexaneJayRay26131150
90CrevilleandoEl Pelao2613948
91GaeafgwsgDilwyn2613746
92Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 26121452
93easy early birdsOliver26121351
94Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto26121250
95High VoltageAllison Chauvin26121048
96Struth!Dame Edna Mode2612947
97Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper26111451
98Half Wheelers Hank Sender26101147
99Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G2681145
100Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook25211763
101HFJ TEAMHFJ25211157
102CostinhaTeamCostinha25201358
103rrffwdRoel25181154
1040816081625171557
105Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos25171153
106Circus MonkeysBWallis25161354
107Team PantaniTim M25151555
108Midnight EspressoA Curati2515949
109Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito25141453
110The FredsDr Mandible 2514948
111Winter is comingXavi25131149
112Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber2513846
113Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon25121451
114Newteam procyclingMarc25121148
115Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat2512845
116The Quiet LegsIda Amin25111450
117The TrickiesPete Weston25111046
118PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud2511844
119Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch2510944
120Mako SharksGareth 2510641
121RSC HorhusenMatthias 2591044
122Hammer Downpakmanruns259943
123Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman259842
124Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller258942
125Les somnambulesGus2571345
126Magicreme Francois Dumarest257840
127Red Bull Genève Sentenza 24161656
128Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing24161454
129TiboPinoTiboPino24161050
130Dave`s RosesRose Dave2416949
131VC ClampionsClampy24151453
132La CicciolinaQuentinou24151453
133PanicaguaDT24151352
134Rise-CoopJack G. King2415948
135Kat DogsPeter Oz2415847
136Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN2415645
137Cocoteam Pluvier2415645
138Nottap CyclingZeke24141654
139The CapitalsJosh M24141654
140B&B Rescuers down underBillax24141553
141SquarewheelSteve2414947
142Misfits Paul Hesketh 2414745
143BE BraveGrammy24131249
144FCastroFrancisco Castro2413845
145De SpringverenHenkjan24121248
146Damm50Berger24121248
147Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus24111954
148Team Up OverWheel Whisperer24111247
149Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss2411944
150Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley2410640
151Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 2491245
152G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse2481042
153Old and SlowTeam Tubby23211256
154BranchesBranch Cycler23201356
155To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks23191254
156Up overJeremad 23181152
157Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo23181051
158Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren2318647
159The Convicts Nat23161453
160Sagan4GreenStefan2315947
161TeamBETomBoonenFanboy23131046
162Nuisance Valuemarkrprior2313642
163Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle2312641
164Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams23111347
165Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio2311943
166velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie23101649
167Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel2310942
168Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude2391244
169Cozy CogsCozy Brown239941
170GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic239941
171Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala22201153
172Flying outMAVAVA2219849
173Team UAJAJV22171554
174West Green WheelersMark Chettle22171453
175PremierTech CCMr Louise22161351
176Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi22161250
177Big JessiesFabrice Agneau2216947
178Time to CoastBennyB22151148
179LíosMonMon22151047
180Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw22141450
181GCN I miss youTed Crilly22131247
182Mad MaxersKue Awlah22121549
183Léopard TrekDimos22121246
184The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza22111346
185New BeginningsElm22111144
186Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte2211841
187Laje CyclersRick M2210537
18813VentouxJCL2291546
189E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin2291041
190Wolfpack001Frans Daemen2291041
191Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle229940
192Cycledogs Bob Somerville229940
193Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks226533
194Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga2118948
195Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough21161451
196Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine2116845
197VelomaniacsDB***2115945
198JaggerbonesAndrew2115945
199Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee2114641
200Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake2113943
201Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack2113539
202Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day2113337
203CC et stupsgaetan21121548
2049 Australianer Martine21121447
205Hy-BrasilRyan2112942
206Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell2112639
207PlusSurLeWebGuillaume21101142
208Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode2110738
209Clem`s My CousinLen V219535
210Low MileageTodd Hamina218736
211Dirty ChainB Mantzey2021748
212Bras CassésGregarione20201353
213À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S20171249
214Under AchieversAdam Scott20151449
215Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen20151449
216Jonnies JokersJon20141044
217Kevin19042Kevin2014842
218Stenokranio PoltiAugust 20131245
219Team BlodSplash20131043
220Hell on WheelsCian Donovan20131043
221The BadgerPaul Bennett20131043
222Hill CrushersArt Weirich20111041
223Super Gattieres CCIan Broon2010939
224The RouleursDean Jacobs2010434
225AS Hist Ash2091039
226We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd209635
227Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E209534
228Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee2081139
229Gina’s wheels James Daly2061238
230tbdTommy Radler205429
231Bloody TorresiansThe Crow19171551
232BergbokkeRiaan 1916944
233Sick of it allVitus19151145
234The DidgerydoosAlfie1915640
235Cadence KingsJackie H1914942
236Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci1914336
237CowboysAnders Van Andermaet19131042
238Team QAFBTimo1913941
239Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod1913941
240BoddenrobbenJacob19121142
241Team ParadoxGreg Schisla19111040
242Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J1911737
243Soul RidersSoulmaster1911636
244Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 1910938
245Vegemite SandwichPablo1910635
246Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P1991139
247Average Remco EnjoyersKjell1981340
248Verwood FlyersRedpete1981239
249Hesket crossers Gordon1971137
250Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia196732
251Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel196429
252UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw1818945
253Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton1814840
254Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett1814739
255Forever YoungRien Heutink1814638
256We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 18121343
257NXS+Nick18121040
258fatimascHugo18111039
259Wonky Wheel A Puncture 1811635
260Geordie & the Machine Waversw1811433
261W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia1810533
262TeamCaitCaitZ 189835
263BaccOldgitr 189633
264Didgeree-Don’ts Bec189633
265CliffracersIsaac1881137
266GloriosoCarlos Monteiro188531
267Winkers ;)Ruby 187833
268Pedal MutleyDave Goddard1716841
269...Snowbell Snow1716841
270Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike17141041
271FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro1714738
272Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland1713838
273Minnesota_Jimjim04261713838
274Beaune DryMonte Mast17121443
275Kangaroos are Go!David1712736
276Muther Truckerstricasey1711937
277Welcome to the Rancholi1711735
278Burning down the BauhausBig G1711634
279HighlandersDouglas Crawford1710835
280Team MBMariann1710835
281YbmarmotsJustin S1791137
282LagersRick Allen179834
283Gora Gora GoraHaimarX1781439
284Boxing RoosJK177529
285QuicknatHaut-Anjou 16161244
286Team SakuraKeiko Flores1614939
287flying Sosaneillt1614838
288Cozzy CyclingJayelle1614636
289JASMINSJASMINS1613635
290StratsStrats16121139
291Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones16111037
292De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle16111037
293Is this the Yearrnweir1611936
294mepicogramoselgordo1611835
295KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 1611835
296SudsCyclingRonH1610531
297KAWkylerob07169833
298Lads in LycraWilson169732
299Tilshead FlyersJason169732
300Team PetePete169732
301RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia169631
302The GruppettoDave from Penrith167932
303Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg167730
304Black SwansDch19901661335
305commutersKay bee166527
306Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc165930
307Kangaroo dodging Karl165324
308Hungry WheelsProvidence163221
309NR9Al Downie1515939
310Banana BendersRoadrash Rob1514837
311Panic CyclingEddie Pizza1513735
312Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros15121037
313Random Riderschocdrop1512936
314Space Possums from Planet XSlim1510732
315TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C159731
316Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards158225
317Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis1415938
318Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe14131138
319Peppa`s CrewKate14111136
320Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle14111035
321EPOTraktorzBrki1411732
322FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne1410630
323Giant KangarooFaytality148527
324Bota Lume! fc_pintas148325
325Contador a CeroMiguel Angel147829
326Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden147223
327Eeh by GumThe Gaffer146828
328Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au143219
329SkippiesBruce1311933
330Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui1310831
331My TeamChris Oldfield1310730
332Team FrogLisette Coquette 138829
333BrackCyclingD Edward138627
334Danger CKDirecteur Danger138425
335Team RobsterValCristaki137424
336VinderneVinderen135422
337Faustino Cartwheels JT47 135321
338Aussie RulesWendy1216735
339Slava Ukraini Big John 1211730
340Bluemen Smurf639 129930
341Pays de GallesGeoff Harris128626
342Fast DownhillersRocky123419
343Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste1110627
344Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner118827
345PulkaTeamPulka117321
346Wee WeeJim Lehman117321
347PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica1161027
348Debstar12Icantcycle62115723
349Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon113418
350Pickle Smoochers Igor109726
351Fendrien CCJames Warrener108927
352GoChippieGoChippie108422
353Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 106925
354PedaliciousBrisal106622
355Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel9101130
356TomášJižní vítr98219
357JJ All StarsJeb95418
358Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall93315
359Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier92718
360Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach810119
361EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia89320
362norbotfc1987621
363Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre86721
364S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro86620
365Namek CyclingPicolo84719
366team blue smokeBruce Golla84618
367Cuddle PuppiesLizzie76114
368Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN75315
369Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli613827
370rabbit of caerbannogjim63110
371AnkojuSwinpi59317
372Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde56314
373Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty54312
374Kill your darlingsTos Testeron54211
375Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan53412
376Going in CirclesMean Irene5218
377Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman5117
378The Rangers Walker 461020
379Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher4318
380Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog4217
381Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas4217
382Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat4116
383BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor3508
384Yellow PerilsYvo34411
385Pluggedpaddy irish3205
386Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes3003
387Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein2338
388Too early to have any ideaPatrick G2327
389zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo2237
390Porta da RavessaMaria2215
391KkRubens2147
392yoyoyoyo2013
393The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy0314
394Under What?Tim in KY0224
395Nashville KatsSlowRider0112
396Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit0000
397Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer0000
398RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan0000
399Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella1610000
400Oakland RidersMike Dobson0000
401Spring into actiondeejayemm0000
402Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant0000
403Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman0000
404No voy a ganarIan B0000
405UnderachieversMathew Edmonds0000
406The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler0000
407King pro cyclingH King0000
408Vicious Cycles JillyEm0000
409Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth0000
410Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat0000
411Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc0000
412Above ExpectationsCameera0000
413Ted Swerve VITed Swerve0000
414Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 0000
415Team peachesKen0000
416ChasersSimon Boswell0000
417Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel0000
418Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger0000
419HarfarstFrip0000
420MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 0000
421VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam0000