Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Mini Medal Race - Overall

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1JanusJanus34161565
2SpottersMick Dundee33121459
3Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan3291657
4Líos AlexAlex31181665
5The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red31171159
6We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine31161562
7Light The CandleMatt Gardner31151258
8nancysidnancysid31101253
9eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre3191757
10Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex30181058
11arjpicmipiccin30171360
12Silurians 9Gareth530171360
13Los CosmetesStephen30171259
14Two TyredJon30161157
15The Double ChangersCrit Specialist30131356
16The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 30131356
17Muff Down UnderJrat30131255
18Down UnderPep Kelly30131053
19Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S3013952
20Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert30111455
21One Man GrupettoJoe3011950
22Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien30101050
23Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster29211363
24Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H29181461
25Los PolitoxicómanosRH+2918653
26Peixe Cycling Joao Peixoto29171258
27RoadRunnerDavid Caress29151357
28Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei2915953
29CJ CyclingShadow29141356
30Draft DodgersAether29141255
31Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd29131153
32CS Bro MorgannwgMykal29121556
33Roglič in the matrixSteve P29121253
34FoztarsMark Foster2991351
35YETIMANJames Rockford2981350
36Jez`s 9Jez Leigh2961449
37Yellow JerseyRuba28201462
38PinkPantiesRozeSokskes28191663
39Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson28191259
40Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone28161458
41Susinkycerdan7528161357
42Cj84rChris28161256
43Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias28161155
44Team ZotStephano2816852
45Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig28151356
46Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER28151356
47Derrière du PelotonE Cannon28141254
48Velo Club LazyChris 2814951
49G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith2814547
50NibaliNoMorePedrovsky28131455
51The Dingo Dollar BoysDS Smithers28131253
52Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro28121454
53REDSTORMDaniel Wells28121353
54Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen28121252
55les dopesoisif28121050
56BwanalandBwanaanderson28111352
57ERES 2024Eres28111049
58100% AircooledRuss Ashford28101553
59Where`s ErikTally51289744
60Flatlanders John Newman27171054
61Étoile Filante RougeLouis 27161659
62Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet27151456
63The RafalutionNiall McManus27151153
64UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho27141758
65NTTViler27141455
66I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno27141354
67Wizards of OzJames Squires27131555
68Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson27131454
69Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY2713848
70Euro DiscountManolito2713848
71TourDeDopingKnasen27121554
72EstrelaLuis Vicente 27121453
73Patched Up TigerGeorge27121352
74GranitterneAndy Dybdahl27121150
75Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves27111250
76Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan27111048
77Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot27101047
78EK Spinners Neil Thomas 2791753
79Links RechtsJohn Wilson2771044
80Rusty ChainsRuss 26201359
81DerbyTony Lopez-Isa26191257
82IntermezzoRasmus26181559
83Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 26171659
84Ravelrig RacersMDS2617952
85Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon26151354
86Kapiti SaintsGeoffV26151253
87Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira2615748
88Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos2615546
89Spin DoctorsFrankTheTank26141252
90BMRTBike Malek26141252
91Team OTLCharlie J26141252
92RoadrashDano26141050
93Santini TeamPaiNatalao26131251
94My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks26131150
95Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow26131150
96CYCLOhexaneJayRay26131150
97CrevilleandoEl Pelao2613948
98GaeafgwsgDilwyn2613746
99Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev26121553
100Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 26121452
101easy early birdsOliver26121351
102Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto26121250
103High VoltageAllison Chauvin26121048
104Struth!Dame Edna Mode2612947
105Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper26111451
106Emmanuel DesperadosKim26101450
107Half Wheelers Hank Sender26101147
108Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G2681145
109Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook25211763
110HFJ TEAMHFJ25211157
111CostinhaTeamCostinha25201358
112James Knox Fan ClubGethin2519650
113rrffwdRoel25181154
1140816081625171557
115MartochkataMartin Kirov25171456
116Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos25171153
117Circus MonkeysBWallis25161354
118Team PantaniTim M25151555
119We`re so back!The Pelotonian25151252
120Midnight EspressoA Curati2515949
121Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito25141453
122The FredsDr Mandible 2514948
123Freedom RidersGonca25131452
124Winter is comingXavi25131149
125Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber2513846
126Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon25121451
127Newteam procyclingMarc25121148
128Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat2512845
129The Quiet LegsIda Amin25111450
130The TrickiesPete Weston25111046
131PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud2511844
132Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch2510944
133Mako SharksGareth 2510641
134RSC HorhusenMatthias 2591044
135Hammer Downpakmanruns259943
136Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman259842
137Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller258942
138Les somnambulesGus2571345
139Magicreme Francois Dumarest257840
140Red Bull Genève Sentenza 24161656
141Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing24161454
142TiboPinoTiboPino24161050
143Dave`s RosesRose Dave2416949
144VC ClampionsClampy24151453
145La CicciolinaQuentinou24151453
146PanicaguaDT24151352
147Rise-CoopJack G. King2415948
148Kat DogsPeter Oz2415847
149Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN2415645
150Cocoteam Pluvier2415645
151Nottap CyclingZeke24141654
152The CapitalsJosh M24141654
153B&B Rescuers down underBillax24141553
154SquarewheelSteve2414947
155kanga`s roosmollomalo2414947
156Misfits Paul Hesketh 2414745
157BE BraveGrammy24131249
158FCastroFrancisco Castro2413845
159ManBearPogDugarry232413441
160De SpringverenHenkjan24121248
161Damm50Berger24121248
162Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus24111954
163Team Up OverWheel Whisperer24111247
164Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss2411944
165Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley2410640
166Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 2491245
167Chasing Rohan Dennis Yann2491043
168G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse2481042
169Old and SlowTeam Tubby23211256
170BranchesBranch Cycler23201356
171To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks23191254
172TribuneKBen2319951
173Up overJeremad 23181152
174Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo23181051
175Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren2318647
176The Convicts Nat23161453
177Sagan4GreenStefan2315947
178TeamBETomBoonenFanboy23131046
179Nuisance Valuemarkrprior2313642
180Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle2312641
181Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams23111347
182Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio2311943
183velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie23101649
184Off the Back Jim Wright23101144
185Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel2310942
186Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude2391244
187Cozy CogsCozy Brown239941
188GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic239941
189Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala22201153
190Flying outMAVAVA2219849
191Team UAJAJV22171554
192West Green WheelersMark Chettle22171453
193PremierTech CCMr Louise22161351
194Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi22161250
195Big JessiesFabrice Agneau2216947
196Time to CoastBennyB22151148
197Rocko`s GangRocko22151148
198LíosMonMon22151047
199Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw22141450
200GCN I miss youTed Crilly22131247
201Mad MaxersKue Awlah22121549
202Léopard TrekDimos22121246
203Oss TraenNampa22121044
204The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza22111346
205New BeginningsElm22111144
206Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte2211841
207Laje CyclersRick M2210537
20813VentouxJCL2291546
209E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin2291041
210Wolfpack001Frans Daemen2291041
211Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle229940
212Cycledogs Bob Somerville229940
213Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks226533
214Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga2118948
215Mata A Morte Jorge Solano2117745
216Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough21161451
217Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine2116845
218VelomaniacsDB***2115945
219JaggerbonesAndrew2115945
220Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee2114641
221Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake2113943
222Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack2113539
223Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day2113337
224CC et stupsgaetan21121548
2259 Australianer Martine21121447
226Velvet Sleeve Beef Curtains2112942
227Hy-BrasilRyan2112942
228Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell2112639
229PlusSurLeWebGuillaume21101142
230TMCFanfou2110940
231Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode2110738
232Clem`s My CousinLen V219535
233Low MileageTodd Hamina218736
234Dirty ChainB Mantzey2021748
235Bras CassésGregarione20201353
236À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S20171249
237DPRKCK772016844
238Under AchieversAdam Scott20151449
239Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen20151449
240Jonnies JokersJon20141044
241Kevin19042Kevin2014842
242OzzyBossiesJakob2014539
243Stenokranio PoltiAugust 20131245
244Team BlodSplash20131043
245Hell on WheelsCian Donovan20131043
246The BadgerPaul Bennett20131043
247Bear Flag Richie Rebellion Subvelo 20121244
248Down wonder!rainbowia20121143
249Mexican MinistersPablo Chacon2012941
250Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena20111445
251Hill CrushersArt Weirich20111041
252Super Gattieres CCIan Broon2010939
253In Anführungs-SchlusszeichenJohn-Klaut2010535
254The RouleursDean Jacobs2010434
255AS Hist Ash2091039
256We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd209635
257Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E209534
258Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee2081139
259Gina’s wheels James Daly2061238
260tbdTommy Radler205429
261Bloody TorresiansThe Crow19171551
262BergbokkeRiaan 1916944
263Sick of it allVitus19151145
264The DidgerydoosAlfie1915640
265Cadence KingsJackie H1914942
266Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci1914336
267Team VelonetoJoao Neto19131143
268CowboysAnders Van Andermaet19131042
269Team QAFBTimo1913941
270Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod1913941
271BoddenrobbenJacob19121142
272Team ParadoxGreg Schisla19111040
273Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J1911737
274Soul RidersSoulmaster1911636
275Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 1910938
276Vegemite SandwichPablo1910635
277Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P1991139
278Average Remco EnjoyersKjell1981340
279Verwood FlyersRedpete1981239
280Hesket crossers Gordon1971137
281Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen197935
282Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia196732
283Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel196429
284UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw1818945
285Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton1814840
286Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett1814739
287Forever YoungRien Heutink1814638
288We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 18121343
289NXS+Nick18121040
290fatimascHugo18111039
291Wonky Wheel A Puncture 1811635
292Geordie & the Machine Waversw1811433
293W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia1810533
294TeamCaitCaitZ 189835
295BaccOldgitr 189633
296Didgeree-Don’ts Bec189633
297CliffracersIsaac1881137
298GloriosoCarlos Monteiro188531
299Winkers ;)Ruby 187833
300Pedal MutleyDave Goddard1716841
301...Snowbell Snow1716841
302Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike17141041
303FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro1714738
304Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland1713838
305Minnesota_Jimjim04261713838
306Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad1713636
307Beaune DryMonte Mast17121443
308Kangaroos are Go!David1712736
309Muther Truckerstricasey1711937
310Welcome to the Rancholi1711735
311Burning down the BauhausBig G1711634
312HighlandersDouglas Crawford1710835
313Team MBMariann1710835
314YbmarmotsJustin S1791137
315LagersRick Allen179834
316Gora Gora GoraHaimarX1781439
317Wheels of SteelPete177731
318Boxing RoosJK177529
319QuicknatHaut-Anjou 16161244
320Team SakuraKeiko Flores1614939
321flying Sosaneillt1614838
322Cozzy CyclingJayelle1614636
323JASMINSJASMINS1613635
324StratsStrats16121139
325Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones16111037
326L'equipe 51Wilson16111037
327De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle16111037
328Is this the Yearrnweir1611936
329mepicogramoselgordo1611835
330KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 1611835
331SudsCyclingRonH1610531
332KAWkylerob07169833
333Lads in LycraWilson169732
334Tilshead FlyersJason169732
335Team PetePete169732
336RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia169631
337The GruppettoDave from Penrith167932
338Points are pointsRick van Lohuizen167831
339Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg167730
340Black SwansDch19901661335
341commutersKay bee166527
342Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc165930
343Kangaroo dodging Karl165324
344Hungry WheelsProvidence163221
345NR9Al Downie1515939
346Banana BendersRoadrash Rob1514837
347Panic CyclingEddie Pizza1513735
348Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros15121037
349Random Riderschocdrop1512936
350Premier CavalierGuy Caballero1511935
351Winner winner barbecued prawn dinnerMark Cable1510732
352Space Possums from Planet XSlim1510732
353TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C159731
354Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards158225
355Chorlton-SegafredoBen Mitchell155626
356Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett154726
357Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis1415938
358Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe14131138
359Peppa`s CrewKate14111136
360Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle14111035
361EPOTraktorzBrki1411732
362FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne1410630
363Giant KangarooFaytality148527
364Bota Lume! fc_pintas148325
365Contador a CeroMiguel Angel147829
366Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden147223
367Eeh by GumThe Gaffer146828
368Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au143219
369SkippiesBruce1311933
370Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui1310831
371My TeamChris Oldfield1310730
372Team FrogLisette Coquette 138829
373BrackCyclingD Edward138627
374Danger CKDirecteur Danger138425
375Team RobsterValCristaki137424
376VinderneVinderen135422
377Faustino Cartwheels JT47 135321
378Aussie RulesWendy1216735
379Team Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon1212327
380Slava Ukraini Big John 1211730
381Bluemen Smurf639 129930
382Pays de GallesGeoff Harris128626
383JALVESRicky Van der Poel124218
384Fast DownhillersRocky123419
385Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste1110627
386Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner118827
387PulkaTeamPulka117321
388Wee WeeJim Lehman117321
389PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica1161027
390Debstar12Icantcycle62115723
391Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon113418
392Pickle Smoochers Igor109726
393Fendrien CCJames Warrener108927
394GoChippieGoChippie108422
395Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 106925
396PedaliciousBrisal106622
397The Kortrijk DucksJenny 105621
398BeruskyPetr Mráz104620
399Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel9101130
400Roglic 2024trudgin981027
401TomášJižní vítr98219
402JJ All StarsJeb95418
403Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall93315
404Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier92718
405Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach810119
406EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia89320
407norbotfc1987621
408Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre86721
409S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro86620
410Namek CyclingPicolo84719
411team blue smokeBruce Golla84618
412KeimersGary Keim83213
413Cuddle PuppiesLizzie76114
414Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN75315
415TortilhasStork73313
416Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli613827
417rabbit of caerbannogjim63110
418AnkojuSwinpi59317
419Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde56314
420Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty54312
421Kill your darlingsTos Testeron54211
422Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan53412
423Team WestonJohn McNeal5319
424Going in CirclesMean Irene5218
425Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman5117
426The Rangers Walker 461020
427SuidistiquesSwidc46717
428Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher4318
429Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog4217
430Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas4217
431Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat4116
432BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor3508
433Yellow PerilsYvo34411
434Faro to goRobO3216
435Pluggedpaddy irish3205
436Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes3003
437Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein2338
438Too early to have any ideaPatrick G2327
439zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo2237
440ecampecamp2226
441Porta da RavessaMaria2215
442KkRubens2147
443yoyoyoyo2013
444SpringTrainingJperry15410
445FarowayIain Craik1023
446The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy0314
447Under What?Tim in KY0224
448Nashville KatsSlowRider0112
449KurvinVauhtiPeteD0101
450Sportfreunde Gießen-SüdRob Specht0011
451Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit0000
452Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer0000
453RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan0000
454Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella1610000
455Oakland RidersMike Dobson0000
456Spring into actiondeejayemm0000
457Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant0000
458Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman0000
459Hot Wheels (cold arse)d0m0000
460No voy a ganarIan B0000
461UnderachieversMathew Edmonds0000
462Pogggi the GoatEl Dottore0000
463The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler0000
464King pro cyclingH King0000
465Vicious Cycles JillyEm0000
466Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth0000
467Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat0000
468Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc0000
469Above ExpectationsCameera0000
470tbdMike M0000
471VeloFeverMadge0000
472Ted Swerve VITed Swerve0000
473Donkey`s DonkeysTacitus Kilgore0000
474Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 0000
475DyskopaciSzymon0000
476Taner`in takımı değil Anıl Okay0000
477Team peachesKen0000
478ChasersSimon Boswell0000
479Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel0000
480Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger0000
481HarfarstFrip0000
482stitcheur`s puncheursstitcheur0000
483OppenhomiesNolan0000
484Estrella BianchiLider0000
485Big Ringers D Rex0000
486Big Ringers D Rex0000
487MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 0000
488VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam0000
489SiriuslyMargoa0000
490Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra0000
491Chocolatecycle@AaaandyGroebner 0000
492BearzBearzJason Gardner0000
493Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon0000
494Porca vaccaAdam48680000
495The FredsAxel0000
496Pasta mushMushita0000
497Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S0000
498True WheelsAnt Ynohtna0000
499DeveronvaleOonah Jones0000
500Pogsdogz Bennino 0000
501Rotary ClubGraham Allaway0000
502Optimisfitsbl2590000
503Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari0000
504Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef0000
505Rogue PogJason0000
506VeloDawgsdawg0000
507G forceDavid Dingle0000
508Humongous BuntingCorinne0000
509DRosaDRD0000
510Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave0000
511Mai TaiI Clavdivs0000
512Team Jumbo HotdogDom0000
513Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont0000
514CannibalCostante Girardengo0000
515poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 0000
516Flash Drake RacingRichard Whitehead0000
517Zebra Shoulder Padsfld0000
518Haribo-FormaggioG0000
519TricicliGiulio0000
520Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer0000
521JUST IN CASE BABY JESUS DOESNT...Christian keim0000
522Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze0000
523The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 0000
524Moroni-StarJames Morony0000
525Dee & the RailleursTom Masini0000
526NextGenJenCycle0000
527US PostalJK0000
528Kems GemsMunkyk0000
529Goat HillOaktree0000
530OldboysBonzo0000
531Velo NipponVincent Kompany0000
532I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo0000
533letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain0000
534Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky0000
535In the FAST LANEMelin8da0000
536Squadra Polo Nord Felix0000
537Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade0000
538Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber0000
539Week one hero Scott Morris0000
540Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies0000
541Wanglenips ANHE0000
542McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt0000
543TBDMum0000
544CanelosEd0000
545DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi0000
546Cappuccino in the afternoon?Fifi0000
547Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd0000
548Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 0000
549Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi0000
550Not all giros wear capesRebecca 0000
551Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo0000
552Team Puncture Repair Mikeska0000
553città della grigliaSam S0000
554Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus0000
555Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley0000
556MustachioScott0000
557aapetrie0000
558Giro 24Kitchy0000
559TZuo0000
560Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman0000
561Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 0000
562Prosciutto PedalistaFalk0000
563Yorkieboy Mike0000
564Waiting in line for my GIROAnup0000
565Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro0000
566Tingly Winkytim0000
567Bora Red BullNairoman Q 0000