Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Mini Medal Race - Overall

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1JanusJanus34161565
2SpottersMick Dundee33121459
3Líos AlexAlex31181665
4The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red31171159
5We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine31161562
6Light The CandleMatt Gardner31151258
7nancysidnancysid31101253
8eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre3191757
9Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex30181058
10arjpicmipiccin30171360
11Silurians 9Gareth530171360
12Los CosmetesStephen30171259
13Two TyredJon30161157
14The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 30131356
15Down UnderPep Kelly30131053
16Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S3013952
17Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien30101050
18RoadRunnerDavid Caress29151357
19Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei2915953
20CJ CyclingShadow29141356
21Draft DodgersAether29141255
22Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd29131153
23CS Bro MorgannwgMykal29121556
24Roglič in the matrixSteve P29121253
25FoztarsMark Foster2991351
26Yellow JerseyRuba28201462
27PinkPantiesRozeSokskes28191663
28Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson28191259
29Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone28161458
30Susinkycerdan7528161357
31Cj84rChris28161256
32Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias28161155
33Team ZotStephano2816852
34Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig28151356
35Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER28151356
36Derrière du PelotonE Cannon28141254
37Velo Club LazyChris 2814951
38Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro28121454
39Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen28121252
40BwanalandBwanaanderson28111352
41ERES 2024Eres28111049
42100% AircooledRuss Ashford28101553
43Where`s ErikTally51289744
44Flatlanders John Newman27171054
45Étoile Filante RougeLouis 27161659
46Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet27151456
47The RafalutionNiall McManus27151153
48UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho27141758
49I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno27141354
50Wizards of OzJames Squires27131555
51Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson27131454
52Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY2713848
53TourDeDopingKnasen27121554
54EstrelaLuis Vicente 27121453
55GranitterneAndy Dybdahl27121150
56Rusty ChainsRuss 26201359
57DerbyTony Lopez-Isa26191257
58Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 26171659
59Ravelrig RacersMDS2617952
60Kapiti SaintsGeoffV26151253
61Team OTLCharlie J26141252
62RoadrashDano26141050
63My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks26131150
64Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow26131150
65CYCLOhexaneJayRay26131150
66CrevilleandoEl Pelao2613948
67GaeafgwsgDilwyn2613746
68Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 26121452
69easy early birdsOliver26121351
70Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto26121250
71Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper26111451
72Half Wheelers Hank Sender26101147
73Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G2681145
74Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook25211763
75HFJ TEAMHFJ25211157
76rrffwdRoel25181154
770816081625171557
78Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos25171153
79Circus MonkeysBWallis25161354
80Team PantaniTim M25151555
81Midnight EspressoA Curati2515949
82Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito25141453
83The FredsDr Mandible 2514948
84Winter is comingXavi25131149
85Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber2513846
86Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat2512845
87The Quiet LegsIda Amin25111450
88The TrickiesPete Weston25111046
89PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud2511844
90Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch2510944
91Mako SharksGareth 2510641
92Hammer Downpakmanruns259943
93Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman259842
94Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller258942
95Magicreme Francois Dumarest257840
96Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing24161454
97VC ClampionsClampy24151453
98La CicciolinaQuentinou24151453
99PanicaguaDT24151352
100Rise-CoopJack G. King2415948
101Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN2415645
102Cocoteam Pluvier2415645
103B&B Rescuers down underBillax24141553
104Misfits Paul Hesketh 2414745
105BE BraveGrammy24131249
106De SpringverenHenkjan24121248
107Damm50Berger24121248
108Team Up OverWheel Whisperer24111247
109Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley2410640
110Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 2491245
111BranchesBranch Cycler23201356
112Up overJeremad 23181152
113Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo23181051
114Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren2318647
115The Convicts Nat23161453
116Sagan4GreenStefan2315947
117TeamBETomBoonenFanboy23131046
118Nuisance Valuemarkrprior2313642
119Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams23111347
120Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio2311943
121velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie23101649
122Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude2391244
123Cozy CogsCozy Brown239941
124GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic239941
125Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala22201153
126Team UAJAJV22171554
127West Green WheelersMark Chettle22171453
128Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi22161250
129Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw22141450
130Mad MaxersKue Awlah22121549
131Léopard TrekDimos22121246
132The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza22111346
133New BeginningsElm22111144
134Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte2211841
13513VentouxJCL2291546
136E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin2291041
137Wolfpack001Frans Daemen2291041
138Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle229940
139Cycledogs Bob Somerville229940
140Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks226533
141Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga2118948
142Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough21161451
143Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine2116845
144JaggerbonesAndrew2115945
145Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee2114641
146Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake2113943
147Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day2113337
148CC et stupsgaetan21121548
1499 Australianer Martine21121447
150Hy-BrasilRyan2112942
151Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell2112639
152PlusSurLeWebGuillaume21101142
153Clem`s My CousinLen V219535
154Dirty ChainB Mantzey2021748
155Bras CassésGregarione20201353
156À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S20171249
157Under AchieversAdam Scott20151449
158Jonnies JokersJon20141044
159Kevin19042Kevin2014842
160Team BlodSplash20131043
161Hell on WheelsCian Donovan20131043
162The BadgerPaul Bennett20131043
163Hill CrushersArt Weirich20111041
164Super Gattieres CCIan Broon2010939
165The RouleursDean Jacobs2010434
166AS Hist Ash2091039
167We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd209635
168Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E209534
169Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee2081139
170tbdTommy Radler205429
171Bloody TorresiansThe Crow19171551
172BergbokkeRiaan 1916944
173Sick of it allVitus19151145
174The DidgerydoosAlfie1915640
175Cadence KingsJackie H1914942
176Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci1914336
177CowboysAnders Van Andermaet19131042
178Team QAFBTimo1913941
179Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod1913941
180BoddenrobbenJacob19121142
181Team ParadoxGreg Schisla19111040
182Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 1910938
183Vegemite SandwichPablo1910635
184Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P1991139
185Average Remco EnjoyersKjell1981340
186Hesket crossers Gordon1971137
187Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia196732
188Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel196429
189UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw1818945
190Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton1814840
191Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett1814739
192Forever YoungRien Heutink1814638
193We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 18121343
194NXS+Nick18121040
195fatimascHugo18111039
196Wonky Wheel A Puncture 1811635
197Geordie & the Machine Waversw1811433
198W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia1810533
199TeamCaitCaitZ 189835
200Didgeree-Don’ts Bec189633
201...Snowbell Snow1716841
202Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland1713838
203Minnesota_Jimjim04261713838
204Beaune DryMonte Mast17121443
205Kangaroos are Go!David1712736
206Muther Truckerstricasey1711937
207Welcome to the Rancholi1711735
208Burning down the BauhausBig G1711634
209HighlandersDouglas Crawford1710835
210Team MBMariann1710835
211Gora Gora GoraHaimarX1781439
212Boxing RoosJK177529
213Team SakuraKeiko Flores1614939
214flying Sosaneillt1614838
215JASMINSJASMINS1613635
216StratsStrats16121139
217Is this the Yearrnweir1611936
218mepicogramoselgordo1611835
219KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 1611835
220SudsCyclingRonH1610531
221Tilshead FlyersJason169732
222Team PetePete169732
223RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia169631
224The GruppettoDave from Penrith167932
225Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg167730
226Black SwansDch19901661335
227Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc165930
228Kangaroo dodging Karl165324
229Hungry WheelsProvidence163221
230NR9Al Downie1515939
231Banana BendersRoadrash Rob1514837
232Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros15121037
233Space Possums from Planet XSlim1510732
234TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C159731
235Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe14131138
236Peppa`s CrewKate14111136
237Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle14111035
238FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne1410630
239Giant KangarooFaytality148527
240Bota Lume! fc_pintas148325
241Contador a CeroMiguel Angel147829
242Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden147223
243Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui1310831
244Team FrogLisette Coquette 138829
245Danger CKDirecteur Danger138425
246VinderneVinderen135422
247Faustino Cartwheels JT47 135321
248Aussie RulesWendy1216735
249Slava Ukraini Big John 1211730
250Bluemen Smurf639 129930
251Pays de GallesGeoff Harris128626
252Fast DownhillersRocky123419
253Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste1110627
254Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner118827
255PulkaTeamPulka117321
256PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica1161027
257Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon113418
258Fendrien CCJames Warrener108927
259GoChippieGoChippie108422
260Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 106925
261PedaliciousBrisal106622
262Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel9101130
263TomášJižní vítr98219
264JJ All StarsJeb95418
265Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach810119
266S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro86620
267Namek CyclingPicolo84719
268Cuddle PuppiesLizzie76114
269Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN75315
270Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli613827
271Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan53412
272The Rangers Walker 461020
273Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog4217
274Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas4217
275Pluggedpaddy irish3205
276zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo2237
277Porta da RavessaMaria2215
278KkRubens2147
279The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy0314
280Under What?Tim in KY0224