Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race - Overall

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Las PolitoxicómanasRH+3116653
2Misfits Paul Hesketh 3017956
3Laterally StiffHank S3071249
4Dave`s RosesRose Dave2917955
5Lady GamecocksGamecook29161459
6The BadgerPaul Bennett29131153
7Hell on WheelsCian Donovan28211059
8MartochkataMartin Kirov28201159
9Circus MonkeysBWallis28191259
10Two TyredJon2817954
11Busbridge BikersDad28131657
12Miscreants and Malcontents Sid Viscous 28121252
13Merckxmen Brian cartoscelli 2881147
14EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia27211462
15Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev27201057
16Classic BlunderElm2718954
17Plainless TreeDave Barber27151759
18Nottap CyclingZeke27141758
19Roelrrffwd27141455
20Vos Was I Thinking?The Lonely Goatherd2714748
21Off the Back Jim Wright27121655
22Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena27121150
23WorxPablo2781550
24Pays de GallesGeoff Harris2781247
25Faustino Cartwheels JT47 2761245
26Cozzy JayJayelle276740
27TeamBETomBoonenFanboy2624959
28Hop met de eendjesJenny 26181357
29Where`s ErikTally512618953
30fuxieyann26171457
31Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel26161860
32Chantelle’s Tyrone. XIJames26161658
33Damm50Berger26161052
34UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw26141555
35Cc et stupsGaetan26141050
36Cadence QueensJackie H26101652
37CJ CyclingShadow2610945
38RSC Horhusen Matthias 2610642
39Passage sous la femme rouge Lubrano Di Ciccone25211157
40Let’s Go Ladies Jeff Martinez 25191256
41HFJ TEAMHFJ25191155
42La squadraMollomalo2519650
43BoddenrobbenJacob25181760
44Group of Big FavouritesTed Crilly25181558
45Draft DodgersAether25181457
46Sankt Polti August Bembel25161455
47Forever YoungRien Heutink25161152
48Colombian PatriotsNairoingreen25151454
49NibaliNoMorePedrovsky25141352
50Aveiro Girls Bike World TeamJoao M Oliveira25141150
51Aveiro Girls Bike World TeamJoao M Oliveira25141150
52Aveiro Girls Bike World TeamJoao M Oliveira25141150
53Aveiro Girls Bike World TeamJoao M Oliveira25141150
54La Mauricienne Mufcfaan 25141049
55Who can beat SD?FrankTheTank25121451
56Nadežda KrupskajaVitus25121148
57BwanalandBwanaanderson25111652
58Clancy’s Quick StopIrateBeagle25101146
59Slava Ukraini Big John 2591347
60Alison Jaxon Flaxon-WaxonA Butters` Episode258841
61Ravelrig RacersMDS2418951
62Team OTLCharlie J24171253
63Spring cleaning the gravelPostigod24171152
64easy early birdsOliver2417849
65Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren24161454
66James Knox Fan Gethin24161151
67Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch24161050
68YETIMANJames Rockford24151453
69Roglič in the matrixSteve P24151352
70Bayer Pharma-LotteXabier Alonso Olano24131754
71Susinkycerdan7524131047
72Madeleine JJoanna in Virginia24121652
73EK SpinnersNeil Thomas24111752
74Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon24111146
75Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett24111045
76Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks24101044
77One Man GrupettoJoe2410842
78DyskopaciSzymon2491346
79NR9Al Downie249841
80Lolita cycling teamBill Clinton23191153
81Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro23181556
82Now you see us now you don’t!Ruby23181455
83KarenzzeitAnnaton23181152
84We BallThe Pelotonian23171454
85CrevilleandoEl Pelao23161251
86Mata A MorteJorge Solano23161049
87Go Go Go!Jim Lehman23151755
88Dames blanchesMartine23151250
89The Boring SixMånsan23141148
90Team VelonetoJoao Neto23131046
91BigMat Factor 67Billax2312843
92Bergbokkies Riaan 23111549
93Noob_gainzJoseph Gerth23101144
94Flanders here we go!David23101043
95Soul RidersSoulmaster23101043
96CumzseecumzsaJrat2371343
97On a sofa, Under a blanket Dizzy Jo 22191657
98Millie, Tillie, and Mariannedarth ripken 22181757
99Femmes Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd22181555
100Can You Dygert?Will McAlpine22181454
101Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 22171049
102The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 22161351
103Cocoteam Pluvier2216947
104Contador a CeroMiguel Angel22151451
105.....22151350
106Gina`s WheelsJames Daly2215946
107Newteam procyclingMarc2215441
108The Female Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red22141450
109Sagan4GreenStefan2214541
110Kapiti SaintsGeoffV22131247
111EstrelaLuís Vicente22131045
112Classic sheepsNampa22121347
113Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow22121347
114The RouleursDea=n Jacobs2212539
115Lake Placid Lady FlyersStephanie P2210840
116Where’s the cat?Jon2271342
117TMCWFanfette2120950
118Midnight EspressoA Curati21181150
119Rode Vallende SterLouise Moulinette2117846
120BE BraveGrammy21161451
121Team Trojan DurexNicklas G21141550
122Danger CKDirecteur Danger21131044
123Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H2113943
124Cycling for CthulhuMike E2112942
125The FredettesDr. Mandible 2112942
126Team BlodSplash 2112639
127Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes 21111547
128Muther Truckerstricasey21111244
129Pompey damesGordon 21101344
130Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough2110536
131Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster20211253
132Líos AlexAlex20201151
133The Rueggratsneillt2020949
134Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos2020848
135Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon20181250
136Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc20181048
137The GruppettoDave from Penrith2018846
138Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett 20171653
139Venceremos VentilkappenTommy Radler20171552
140Team ZG MtnMike20161551
141Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel20161450
142The TrickiesPete Weston2012941
143Donna Franca`sFranca Giudicevecchia20111344
144La CicciolinaQuentinou20111344
145Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones2011738
146FoztarsMark Foster2011637
147Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER2010535
148Lizzie`s LadiesLzbdd 208937
149PlusSurLeWebGuillaume 19191553
150Les somnambulesGus1917945
151Low Tow DynastyCon Shelley1915842
152FlatlandersJohn Newman19141346
153The RafalutionNiall McManus19141245
154Team ParadoxGreg Schisla1914841
155Las AvesThe Crow1914437
156TomášJižní vítr1912839
157Cj84rChris19111141
158Eeh by GumThe Gaffer19111040
159Gorilles dans la BrousseMarion Brousse19101241
160Team MBMarianna199937
161KkRubens198734
162Maantien naisetTommisal1971036
163The CapitalsJosh M18211453
164Bear Flag MurpavebergSubvelo 18211150
165Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon18191047
166Flattermaus Vrouwen TeamFlattermaus18141446
167Kevin19042Kevin18141042
168Verwood FlyersRedpete18131546
169Scheveningen Altitude Camp Kyle 1813738
170TourDeDopingKnasen1813637
171ManBearPogDugarry2318121040
172Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman18111443
173ecampecamp1811837
174JanusseJanusse1811534
175LagersRick Allen1891340
176Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland189734
177CheesecakeAllison Chauvin17151547
178Black Swansdch199017141445
179YbmarmotsJustin S17141445
180Las CosmetesStephen17141243
181Rolling LadiesSporting Directeur17121645
182Classique-fantastiqueKat17121342
183Roadrash Dano17121140
184Team WestonJohn McNeal17101037
185Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier1791137
186Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros1791036
187Debstar12ICantcycle211781338
188Say no to SportswahshingLuca Wei176932
189La lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad16181145
190Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat1615940
191Low MileageTodd Hamina16141545
192Team Somsen Cwic LassKay Bee16131443
193Team GwarGWarrink16131241
194Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie16131140
195FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro1613938
196CliffraceussesIsaac1613433
197We’re SixJames Squires1612836
198FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne1611835
199Dumbo RizlaClampy1611734
200Hy-BrasilRyan1610935
201Team FrogLisette Coquette1691136
202Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner169833
203Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos169530
204The DidgerydoosAlfie1681640
205NOTCHY BOTTOM BRACKETSWendy 1671235
206DPRKCK7715191347
207nancysidnancysid1517436
208FC De Kimpioenen Kevin Dish1512633
209QuicknathHautanjou1512633
210LesCostinis11Costinha15111036
211Kinda Fit Kinda Fathothot159933
212Donne kebab and chips please bossmanNat159226
213Random Riderschocdrop1561435
214The Tufty Club for womentrudgin156627
215Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson14191346
216LosTugasPedro Martinho14171243
217To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks1416939
218TeamCaitCaitZ 14141240
219Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 1414937
220Team TubbyOld and Slow14121036
221Nunnery of the classicsJK1410428
222SuidistiquesSuis149932
223Winning womenBec1471940
224StratsStrats147728
225Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra144927
226VelomaniacsDB***1319941
227Mako SharksGareth13151745
228Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan13111034
229KosterikansBig G13111034
230Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing1311630
231Lotte Guesses in HereSam Smith 1310730
232Beaune DryMonte Mast1391234
233BrackneyCycleEdward D1381031
234Sun Tzu - Art of Pastryoli1217534
235Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle1215936
236CowboysXXAnders Van Andermaet12111033
237Namek CyclingPicolo1211831
238Nuisance Valuemarkrprior1210931
239GranitterneAndy Dybdahl129425
240Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas129122
241Peppa`s CrewKate1271231
242De Vlammende Koplopers Christabelle 127726
243les dopesoisif126220
244letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain121417
245team mollsterclassicoCristaki116926
246Jez`s 9Jez Leigh111820
247GoldmädelsPrimoz Goldic1022840
248smurfettessmurf1013831
249Pedal Mutley Dave Goddard10101535
250Clem`s My CousinLen V1010323
251KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 108725
252WomenBos107825
253Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au106723
254Chorlton Segafredo IX Ben Mitchell102315
255Team QAFLTimo918734
256Les Déconstruit.e.sSophie Binet9161338
257Classix VieillesAdam914730
258Racing TeamGeorge911929
259Barbie`s CrusadersMadge9101231
260Bring Back Team Sky Jean Baptiste961025
261Cozy CogsCozy Brown95923
262In it for the long termRoadrash Rob88723
263pogi the goatel dittore88319
264PulkaTeamPulka88319
265Nieuwe KwaremontKop van Westrijd85316
266Harris GinPaddy irish83415
267Basqueing in IgnominySFinAus82616
268Hmmmmmmm?DJ Chazzy Chef80513
269Team Duck Billed Platypus FemmesThe Zoo Keeper7171337
270DemmiPep Kelly712726
271Is this the yearrnweir781328
272Tilshead FlyersJason78318
273CS Bro MorgannwgMykal77519
274Sapiens suck Super77216
275E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin77216
276Allez allez IntermarchéBeanie_G76720
277MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 76619
278fatimascHugo Santos76316
279Deeping VeloJames Warrener75921
280LOTTE KopeckyGregLeBlonde74516
281JASMINSJASMINS 73313
282Zero-Glide PotentialTony L72312
283Merry Makers of AdarRenan Levine66618
284YY66416
285Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards65314
286Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLuca65112
287Panic AguaDT64111
288Conquistadors Manuel63413
289Leopard TrekDimos6219
290Nienke Vinke and her domestiques Daniel Hofman54110
291Average Kopecky EnjoyersKjell5319
292JazztelZach5207
293RocwDilwyn51410
294Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell5128
295Links RechtsJohn Wilson5117
296Rouge BanqueLach and Morty 49619
297Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe44412
298London CallingIain Craik4408
299Space Possums from Planet XSlim4318
300PremierTech CCMr Louise4228
301@meet_the_smoochersMonsieur Smoocher4206
302hy4206
30330 sekundersuttagningenrainbowia4206
304norbotfc4127
305Boudican`t beat the British weatherFifi4105
306SMART FAST PHYSICALSIR Z MONEY34310
307Dutchless WonderteamRozeSokskes33612
308Minnesota_JimJim04263339
309Rise-CoopJack G. King3137
310Euro DiscountDenis Vierhouten3137
311Naughty PoodlesLizzie3115
312Why Twine?Dommarunna3104
313Oakland RidersMike Dobson24511
314Little FishesJP2013
315Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty2002
316Derrière du PelotonE Cannon1326
317AshAsh 0112
318Tous sur ma mèrePedro à la mode au bar0101
319SD Workn`tThomas Mein 0033
320Yellow PerilsYvo0033
321Ladies who LaunchBonzo0000