Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Rider List

Rider Team Class Cost Selected Points
Richard CarapazINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder2456.3%1432
Simon YatesTeam BikeExchange - JaycoClimber2227.8%666
João AlmeidaUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder2041.2%985
Mikel LandaBahrain - VictoriousClimber1811.4%766
Miguel Ángel LópezAstana Qazaqstan TeamClimber1624.2%0
Tom DumoulinJumbo-VismaAll Rounder1417.7%386
Romain BardetTeam DSMClimber1437.4%587
Mathieu Van Der PoelAlpecin-FenixUnclassed1270.8%1073
Pello BilbaoBahrain - VictoriousAll Rounder1230.6%836
Emanuel BuchmannBORA - hansgroheClimber127.1%557
Wilco KeldermanBORA - hansgroheAll Rounder1212.1%890
Hugh CarthyEF Education-EasyPostClimber1215.2%513
Richie PorteINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder127.4%210
Caleb EwanLotto SoudalSprinter1228.4%388
Giulio CicconeTrek - SegafredoClimber1212.9%508
Vincenzo NibaliAstana Qazaqstan TeamClimber105.2%516
Wout PoelsBahrain - VictoriousClimber107.6%285
Jai HindleyBORA - hansgroheClimber1010.0%1153
Guillaume MartinCofidisClimber1013.4%511
Arnaud DémareGroupama - FDJSprinter109.1%1281
Pavel SivakovINEOS GrenadiersAll Rounder106.0%152
Giacomo NizzoloIsrael - Premier TechSprinter104.8%479
Tobias FossJumbo-VismaAll Rounder1012.7%184
Alejandro ValverdeMovistar TeamAll Rounder1018.2%523
Mark CavendishQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamSprinter1035.4%839
David De La CruzAstana Qazaqstan TeamAll Rounder82.6%40
Lennard KämnaBORA - hansgroheClimber811.0%1006
Davide CimolaiCofidisSprinter81.3%97
Magnus CortEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed827.0%404
Lorenzo FortunatoEOLO-KometaClimber87.5%187
Ben TulettINEOS GrenadiersClimber81.4%264
Biniam GirmayIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxSprinter822.7%1119
Domenico PozzovivoIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber81.9%528
Iván Ramiro SosaMovistar TeamClimber88.5%68
James KnoxQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamClimber81.6%57
Mauro SchmidQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed84.1%309
Mauri VansevenantQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamAll Rounder82.5%402
Lucas HamiltonTeam BikeExchange - JaycoClimber80.8%297
Thymen ArensmanTeam DSMAll Rounder89.1%565
Bauke MollemaTrek - SegafredoClimber84.2%791
Rui CostaUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder83.0%58
Alessandro CoviUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed87.3%76
Davide FormoloUAE Team EmiratesClimber83.9%281
Fernando GaviriaUAE Team EmiratesSprinter88.1%835
Diego UlissiUAE Team EmiratesAll Rounder83.9%189
Lilian CalmejaneAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed64.0%85
Lawrence NaesenAG2R Citroën TeamSprinter60.2%187
Nans PetersAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed62.6%44
Andrea VendrameAG2R Citroën TeamSprinter60.5%455
Dries De BondtAlpecin-FenixUnclassed61.4%427
Jakub MareczkoAlpecin-FenixSprinter60.3%144
Stefano OldaniAlpecin-FenixSprinter60.1%361
Valerio ContiAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed61.4%101
Joe DombrowskiAstana Qazaqstan TeamClimber61.6%68
Fabio FellineAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed60.5%192
Phil BauhausBahrain - VictoriousSprinter68.1%598
Santiago BuitragoBahrain - VictoriousClimber61.0%752
Jan TratnikBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed66.1%4
Filippo FiorelliBardiani-CSF-FaizanèSprinter60.3%40
Sacha ModoloBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed61.5%150
Filippo ZanaBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed61.4%109
Giovanni AleottiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed61.8%168
Simone ConsonniCofidisUnclassed65.5%610
Rémy RochasCofidisUnclassed60.5%47
Davide VillellaCofidisUnclassed60.2%172
Jefferson Alexander CepedaDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliClimber61.4%0
Simone RavanelliDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed60.3%80
Eduardo SepúlvedaDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed60.7%46
Natnael TesfatsionDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed61.6%251
Simon CarrEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed65.5%0
Vincenzo AlbaneseEOLO-KometaSprinter61.9%613
Francesco GavazziEOLO-KometaUnclassed60.6%2
Diego RosaEOLO-KometaUnclassed60.8%235
Tobias LudvigssonGroupama - FDJUnclassed60.4%28
Attila ValterGroupama - FDJUnclassed620.9%98
Jonathan CastroviejoINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed66.7%68
Jhonatan NarváezINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed62.2%170
Ben SwiftINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed63.4%113
Jan HirtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber62.7%709
Lorenzo RotaIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed60.7%310
Rein TaaramäeIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxClimber63.3%507
Matthias BrändleIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed61.4%2
Alessandro De MarchiIsrael - Premier TechClimber61.4%37
Alex DowsettIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed63.1%2
Rick ZabelIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed60.6%97
Edoardo AffiniJumbo-VismaUnclassed67.8%341
Koen BouwmanJumbo-VismaClimber61.0%759
Pascal EenkhoornJumbo-VismaUnclassed60.7%183
Gijs LeemreizeJumbo-VismaUnclassed60.2%659
Sam OomenJumbo-VismaClimber61.9%175
Jos Van EmdenJumbo-VismaUnclassed60.7%30
Thomas De GendtLotto SoudalUnclassed612.7%259
Harm VanhouckeLotto SoudalClimber60.7%187
Antonio PedreroMovistar TeamClimber60.4%213
José Joaquín RojasMovistar TeamUnclassed61.0%90
Sergio SamitierMovistar TeamUnclassed60.3%0
Davide BalleriniQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed68.7%172
Michael MørkøvQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed65.2%22
Damien HowsonTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed60.3%34
Matteo SobreroTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed60.7%238
Cees BolTeam DSMSprinter62.0%51
Alberto DaineseTeam DSMSprinter60.4%651
Chris HamiltonTeam DSMUnclassed61.1%45
Dario CataldoTrek - SegafredoUnclassed61.9%136
Juan Pedro LópezTrek - SegafredoUnclassed61.4%725
Mattias Skjelmose JensenTrek - SegafredoUnclassed65.2%217
Edward TheunsTrek - SegafredoUnclassed62.1%471
Rui OliveiraUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed61.4%36
Maximiliano RichezeUAE Team EmiratesUnclassed60.4%61
Mikaël CherelAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed40.5%55
Felix GallAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed417.2%168
Jaakko HänninenAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed40.5%30
Nicolas ProdhommeAG2R Citroën TeamUnclassed40.6%65
Tobias BayerAlpecin-FenixUnclassed41.8%139
Alexander KriegerAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.5%36
Senne LeysenAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.1%44
Oscar RiesebeekAlpecin-FenixUnclassed40.4%107
Vadim PronskiyAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed40.3%0
Harold TejadaAstana Qazaqstan TeamUnclassed41.6%40
Domen NovakBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed40.5%72
Jasha SütterlinBahrain - VictoriousUnclassed40.7%80
Luca CoviliBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed41.0%204
Davide GabburoBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.5%525
Luca RastelliBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.5%34
Alessandro TonelliBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed41.3%24
Samuele ZoccaratoBardiani-CSF-FaizanèUnclassed40.8%0
Cesare BenedettiBORA - hansgroheUnclassed42.5%156
Patrick GamperBORA - hansgroheUnclassed40.6%156
Ben ZwiehoffBORA - hansgroheUnclassed41.7%176
Wesley KrederCofidisUnclassed40.1%2
Anthony PerezCofidisUnclassed42.3%2
Pierre-Luc PérichonCofidisUnclassed40.9%2
Mattia BaisDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed40.9%172
Andrii PonomarDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed40.8%0
Filippo TaglianiDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed40.7%251
Edoardo ZardiniDrone Hopper - Androni GiocattoliUnclassed40.8%80
Jonathan Klever CaicedoEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed42.8%20
Diego Andrés CamargoEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed41.0%82
Owain DoullEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed43.4%4
Merhawi KudusEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed40.8%24
Julius Van Den BergEF Education-EasyPostUnclassed40.5%77
Davide BaisEOLO-KometaUnclassed41.1%2
Erik FetterEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.5%67
Mirco MaestriEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.5%115
Samuele RiviEOLO-KometaUnclassed40.4%62
Clément DavyGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.3%28
Jacopo GuarnieriGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.8%32
Ignatas KonovalovasGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.3%48
Miles ScotsonGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.6%28
Ramon SinkeldamGroupama - FDJUnclassed40.2%28
Salvatore PuccioINEOS GrenadiersUnclassed44.6%68
Aimé De GendtIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed41.2%98
Barnabás PeákIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.6%129
Loïc VliegenIntermarché - Wanty - Gobert MatériauxUnclassed40.7%109
Jenthe BiermansIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed40.2%10
Alexander CatafordIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed40.3%22
Reto HollensteinIsrael - Premier TechUnclassed40.2%2
Matthew HolmesLotto SoudalUnclassed43.5%12
Roger KlugeLotto SoudalUnclassed41.9%12
Sylvain MoniquetLotto SoudalUnclassed40.6%274
Michael SchwarzmannLotto SoudalUnclassed40.6%96
Rüdiger SeligLotto SoudalUnclassed40.3%12
Jorge ArcasMovistar TeamUnclassed41.7%182
Will BartaMovistar TeamUnclassed42.2%59
Oier LazkanoMovistar TeamUnclassed40.6%4
Pieter SerryQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed41.3%12
Bert Van LerbergheQuick-Step Alpha Vinyl TeamUnclassed40.7%12
Lawson CraddockTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed46.8%34
Michael HepburnTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed40.5%14
Christopher Juul-JensenTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed41.1%14
Callum ScotsonTeam BikeExchange - JaycoUnclassed40.5%14
Romain CombaudTeam DSMUnclassed40.3%20
Nico DenzTeam DSMUnclassed40.9%86
Martijn TusveldTeam DSMUnclassed40.5%160
Jacopo MoscaTrek - SegafredoUnclassed40.9%116
Otto VergaerdeTrek - SegafredoUnclassed40.5%116