Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P36221674
2RoadRunnerDavid Caress36191873
3The PelotonianAndy35282386
4Team TubbyOld and Slow35262182
5Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli35222279
6DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos35221774
7Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli35192175
8Susinkycerdan753518962
9TeamBETomBoonenFanboy34272586
10Cycling not warLuke Sullivan34271778
11Light The CandleMatt Gardner34221874
12Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan34201973
13Lippstersthe34182072
14West Green WheelersMark Chettle33272383
15The LemonheadsSimJam7333272282
16Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges33261978
17Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig33261574
18CleptomaníacosDL33231672
19Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul33222075
20Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure33172070
21PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu32342086
22Yellow JerseyRuba32301678
23Rocko`s GangRocko32291980
24GromartinGrodirecteur32272079
25NTTViler32241672
26The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler32231873
27Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 32231873
28EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas32221872
29BranchesBranch Cycler32212376
30SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat32211669
31norbotfc0332191768
32Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 32181969
33SpandexAvengersNMTLady32181868
34DyskopaciSzymon32181565
35Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine32181363
36Koppenberg Djamolidine 32172069
37Wheely Good TeamChris32171766
38Team PintoPintomae32162371
3920 ComerNuno Barata32161260
40Big JessiesFabrice Agneau31292282
41Still 7campbell yore31272583
42BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm31252480
43Alpuncin FenixRick31242277
44Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 31242075
45Peloton BriefSimon Brown31241873
46Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen31241671
47No deadline no cryMAVAVA31222275
48The RafalutionNiall McManus31221265
49Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton31211870
50Desire LinesBennyB31201667
51Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen31191868
52Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing31191666
53Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto31191565
54Temple Road CCDebbie G31181463
55JaBooouuPaulo Serra31181261
56SiluriansGareth31171260
57Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle31151662
58Stuk pukSzymon31151662
59Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva31142267
60Black Swansdch199031131862
61STeamAdam S30282078
62Ow DoPatrick Blake30272178
63nancysidnancysid30271774
64Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren30251772
65Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 30242377
66Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon30241468
67Team StanmoreJosh M30232073
68Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 30231871
69Pohu/ajaxMtr30231770
70FlatlandersJohn Newman30221971
71Forever YoungRien Heutink30221264
72Beaune DryMonte Mast30211061
73The Quiet LegsIda Amin30201767
74ManBearPogDugarry2330201565
75Ventoline for the winNerdmann30192170
76Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira30182472
77Wild StallionsDavid Glover30182068
7835 races is probably too manyKarson 30181664
79Preixens TeamJ. Eroles30171663
80CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho30171562
81Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat30171461
82Tiesj KahootHavard30161359
83PolhiAleško30161359
84Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell30152469
85Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado30151560
86Space Possums from Planet XSlim3015954
87Le Super CoolsMichael Porter30141155
88Mata A MorteJorge Solano30131760
89I`m Spartacus!darth ripken29302483
90Classic SteelGeorge Sippel29292280
91PinkPantiesRozeSokskes29282481
92The BadgerPaul Bennett29261368
93CS Bro MorgannwgMykal29252377
94Uno XXXMarco Ramos29251973
95Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams29251872
96Misfits Paul Hesketh 29241669
97Jerome GambitUmhms29231971
98Classics BlunderElm29231567
99TitansCraig Malone29231466
100Les somnambulesGus29222172
101La Cicciolina Quentinou29221970
102More Luft than you! James Daly29221768
103DecadenceMichel29212171
104Crashing out of the competitionGamecook29201867
105Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.1415926535929191664
106BonificationCliff T29181865
107KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott29181562
108DentastixJojo la terreur29171561
109SuperToytownDave Barber29161257
110Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira29161257
111SuperChowBob29152064
112The FredsDoctorMandible29141861
113Super22Laurie29121960
114Ganna WinFegan Phren28312079
115Jez`s 6Jez Leigh28272075
116LarkinQuickStep Larkin28252679
117Team GAAOJulienB28242274
118Chicken LegsBrett28242072
119The Life Size TigersGeorge28242072
120Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.28241769
121Pata NegraDavide Tutti28232172
122Hot Honey BiscuitsJames28231970
123superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck28231667
124Dirty ChainB MANTZEY28231465
125Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans28222474
126Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre28222070
127OjeojeOle28222070
128Bossa NovaVelociclina28221565
129MitmitmitMitmit28211362
130Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au28201866
131moesgustaWidi28201866
132Winter is comingxavi28201765
133The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red28201664
134Sans_NomFrankTheTank28191966
135DustBeatersEyeTea28191764
136LosTugasPedro Martinho28191764
137Cadence KingsJackie H28171863
138The MauritianMufcfaan28161559
139vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS28151356
140GearGrindin`J.Thomas28151053
141Brechin WindMark27322483
142Aveda SonosG T27272175
143Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer27262376
144Los PolitoxicómanosRH+27261871
145Third WheelsRyan I27261568
146See You In ToursMtnMike27242374
147Contador a ceroMiguel Angel27241768
148Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen27232171
149Roadrash Dano27222069
150Hell on WheelsCian Donovan27221766
151Team IvoIvo00127221362
152Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 27201966
153Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci27201764
154Team Fledgling PedalersWillco27201663
155Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma27201562
156Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen27191763
157BMRTBike Malek27181762
158CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 27181661
159Nottap CyclingZeke27181055
160Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux27172266
161Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum27171862
162Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz27171458
163CJ CyclingCJ King27171256
164Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough27161356
165Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia27151557
166JaggerbonesAndrew27151355
167AsLeonoresLatapy27141354
168AdRacersAnne de Ruyter27131656
169Oiler22Matt27111755
170easy early birdsOliver26262375
171ValiantsPeter Oz26261870
172Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds26261769
173Kapiti SaintsGeoffV26252071
174Los CuervosThe Crow26251465
175Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie26241868
176EatmydustTugaJoe26231968
177Mako SharksGareth26231362
178Superleggerakevinrays26222169
179Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine26221967
180JanusJanus26211562
181My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks26211461
182This Charmig Mannturton26202268
183GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard26201965
184SquarewheelSteve26201864
185UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw26201561
186Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster26201258
187Crookham JediDippy26192469
188Miami BianchéPepe Solís26191964
189El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz26191863
190LapidatersKevin Hird26191661
191Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs26181761
192YbmarmotsJustin S26181559
193Panic CyclingEddie Pizza26171659
194JJ2022COJJ2022CO26171356
195Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole26161658
196Links RechtsJohn Wilson26161557
197Pickle SmoochersIgor26161557
198Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake26161355
199Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 26151253
200Team FOMOPablo_W26141959
201Low MileageTodd26141555
202KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer26141050
2036 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd26131756
204Fast Downhillers Rocky 26131352
205Noridazz Jances26111350
206Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus2691651
207Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio2681751
208Super Classy KittyBurro25271668
209GrimpeursGrimoire25231361
210We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd25222471
211Brisco & BowlerMike Moore25221562
212Six of the BestJames Squires25221360
213Team SoetemelkGerben Soet25212066
214Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall25211561
215Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot25211258
216GTeamGianluca25201863
217Half Wheelers Hank Sender25201560
218PlusSurLeWebGuillaume25192266
219la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad25181760
220AtloveniaEl Pelao25181558
221RSC HorhusenMatthias25181255
222BonkersBonkers25171759
223Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow25171557
224Team VelonetoJoao Neto25171557
225Basket case bunnyMal Urie25162162
226Where`s ErikTally5125161758
227Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla25141857
228Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena25141554
229Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely25141453
230THEteamPaula Azevedo25141049
231The Lemondheads Paul (THT)25131856
232Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella25131755
233Wolfpack001Frans Daemen25131553
234Piacenza PedallersA Curati25121754
235Team Jumbo HotdogDom25121754
236Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT25121350
237Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ25111753
238Nice ParisPablo25101752
239NeutralisedPeadar24272273
240De SpringverenHenkjan24242169
241FlahuteJoe24231259
242Team LaminasBruno Mendonça24221864
243urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw24212166
244MúvisztárokRaul7524212065
245Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies24211661
246Webbly WheelsJohn Webb24201963
247ME MIGHT WINMESELF24192164
248Faustino Cartwheels JT4724191255
249VelodromeYahbee24191053
250Decadesshuggiet24181860
251Mercato unoFelice gimondi24171758
252The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 24161353
253Team Tardsklugs4624161050
254Jailbreak TeamStefan 24151453
255100% AircooledRuss24151352
256Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI24151352
257BackToBeatPatNJ24151150
258White LightningTim in KY24141654
259Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore24141250
260RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 24131451
261Team DysonJimmy D24131249
262Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander24121248
263Froome WagonStephen Tunstall24111651
264Team IANEOSRobbo24101448
265Classic TeamTonino Genito23241966
266Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias23241663
267KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin23212367
268Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face23211761
269No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach23201356
270The BertsMika23181758
271Peppa`s CrewKate23181758
272Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett23172060
273Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana23171858
274One Day At a Time! Jon23171454
275Restless anal syndromeJrat23171151
276iwishicouldrideJames23161958
277BEBraveGrammy23161857
278-Ali23161554
279Kir CyclingKir23161352
280Supermen!David23152058
281The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza23141552
282ImpersonatorsJ Barrett23141148
28327 In The BackJeff C23141047
284Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik23132157
285NR9Al Downie23111650
286#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G2391547
287Forza UkraineAlfredo2381243
288Crawcrook CCThe Chef237838
289Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 22222064
290kikkomanbipbop22221458
291(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer22221054
292HummelnRigoberto Urál22211760
293Equipe VandellYogi Bear22211558
294Hematocrito 60Celso22211558
295KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros22201557
296Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan22181959
297BearzBearzJason Gardner22181757
298Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell22181656
299HugebiclasHuge22171857
300VeloSDTLo22171756
301Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby22171554
302Laceys Late SprintChris22171049
303Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle22161654
304What are the chances?Dan22161654
305Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards22161553
306Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj22161351
307NO-TO-WARMartin22151653
308REDSTORMDaniel Wells22151552
309Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner22151451
310X Merckx the Spotslcbob22151451
311Junpv Junpv 22141955
312Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros22141955
313King nairoPep Kelly22141248
314Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 22131348
315Team Faux PasCyril Dimard2213641
316Draft DodgersAether22121852
317Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 22111043
318Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan228838
319Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler21261966
320Latvian ExilesJohn21231458
321Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison21211759
322Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin21201960
323Team Biloute CyclingBiloute21201859
324Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet21191757
325S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel21191757
326Premier CavalierGuy Caballero21181352
327Team GTGregorious 21171654
328Lucky LukeLucas21171452
329CanavesanaEuforbo21161956
330GranitterneAndy Dybdahl21161148
331Gora Gora GoraHaimarX21151753
332RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia21151147
333Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov21141348
334Gus_Gibletsjim042621141348
335BwanalandBwanaanderson21141247
336Équipe Trilly Cris2114944
337Dónde Está Cav?Shiv21131549
338Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 21131347
339Team White RoadMadam Blanc21121245
340Rusty ChainsRuss21121245
341Team Blod Splash21111749
342Cycle to SurviveClara21111547
343SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge21111446
344La HordeCaracole2191444
345Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux20241862
346arjpicmipiccin20231558
347The Least Expected TeamClara20211152
348Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi20201454
349Demonii MeiGeorge20201454
350Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze20191554
351AAAA2019948
352Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod20181856
353Dumbo RizlaClampy20171956
354DUSTY ROADSWendy 20161753
355Glory for UkraineGK20161753
356Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton20161652
357Blue and YellowAnders20161450
358Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob20161147
359Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman20151146
360rabbit of caerbannogJim20141852
361Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus20122355
362the road to nowhereooga-booga20121244
363Pedal Up Matt Dunningham20111142
364the bountycanam732011940
365Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee2091039
366KkRubens19252266
367Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis19221455
368pmrTeamPedro Rosa19201655
369Classicisti Classicisto1920948
370Vive le TietemaTront19191452
371Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile19181754
372Glittering SpokesPalf19181552
373Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao19171652
374Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks19171046
375Tractorboys Andy 19161247
376Back againBatista19161247
377Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E19151246
378Давні ЧасиDominiko19141750
379Danger CKDirecteur Danger19141548
380Team ParadoxGreg Schisla19131446
381Muther Truckerstricasey19131244
382TRAN19121950
383GloriosoCarlos Monteiro19121243
384Team Palencia Manwithnoname19121041
385Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil19121041
386Wonky Wheel A Puncture 1910938
387Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time18231657
388Spring BreakersBig G18211655
389Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel18201452
390Smokin’B21819946
391You did watt?Mission Man18171449
392MadvillainLord Zoncolan1816943
393Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol18151447
394TakenthepissGiuseppe 18151144
395NXS+Nick18151043
396Eres ´22Eres18141446
397The Masked Riderschocdrop18141446
398Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom18101341
399CyclopathsDave18101341
400Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza1891037
401GrindersGezza1881844
402Pedal MutleyDave Goddard17201249
403Hesket crossers Gordon17191854
404Tuscan Raiders David Deans17171347
405Classics KingsMark Davies17171246
406Prouvenco libroEl chapo17161952
407Tuscan beautyTrudgin17161346
408PuncturedsZoli17151042
409Super Gattieres CCIan Broon17151042
410JASMINS JASMINS 17141041
411Ware’s EuropeIan B1714940
412WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington17111442
413Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz1711836
414Very NiceJim Lehman179935
415efdirtypop178934
416SuisssiniquesSuiditch1771640
417Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken16181650
418Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack16181246
419Equipe VallaurisBrucie 16161345
420We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood16151546
421Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr16151344
422Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 16131645
423GreenadiersGreenbean16131544
424This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir16121947
425DeveronvaleOonah Jones16121341
426Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne16121240
427Bianche and BernardBEC1841616121139
428Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones16111239
429Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis16111239
430Reynoldsmat16111239
431HighlandersDouglas Crawford16101238
432Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman16101137
433letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain1681236
434Eeh by GumThe Gaffer15191751
435Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste15161243
436Nix NineNickT1516839
437Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen15151141
43813VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 1515939
439CobblerSnowbell Snow1515939
440Moleskin Book 4Rich F1515636
441Sacco`s NineSacco15141342
442KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle15121239
443Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours15121138
444VelogeoffGeoff F15101136
445TourDeDopingKnasen15101136
446Vincere Henri Péllisier 1591135
447SuplessestarsMarco Panini1591135
448Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob159630
449Jaguara CCAndre1561334
450Veloz y Pedola chilindrina154625
451Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger14211348
452Mountain Goat CCMarsdj14181850
453izzzzzFastIzGordon14151544
454Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R14141139
455PedaleiroRenato14131643
456MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra14131138
457Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC14121238
458AA14101135
459In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty1491134
460James Knox Fan ClubGethin148931
461Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves148830
462Ow Do TooCam Blake147728
463Team RaduV 2022RaduV1461333
464MepicogramosElgordo1461030
465The Cappuccino CrewLucia144927
466fatimascbesugao13211549
467The ChasersSimon Boswell13161241
468The IffiesIan Fisher13151240
469Team LouDLou13131339
470Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers13131339
471metalu ReșițaLucien1313935
472Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse13112044
473.Twist1311933
474Eolo MorganwgDilwyn138627
475VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae138627
476Hill CrushersArt G Weirich1371333
477Tractor SquadTractor1371333
478Ukraine AngstBig John1361534
479Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge133622
480GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont12141137
481Super CyclistsDad12131035
482Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet1213833
483Better Than FigoLondon Pat12121135
484Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 12111235
485Team Pantani Tim M1210931
486OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 1291031
487Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr129526
488Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki1281333
489PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal128828
490Classic bobsCurlywigg128828
491Bianchi mushAlex128626
492Klassics With A KJK128323
493Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain126725
494anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen126725
495Team FrogLisette Coquette 11161138
496aaapetrie1116835
497Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton1113933
498eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre1113529
499The Rangers Walker11111537
500Pays de GallesGeoff Harris11111436
501SiriuslyMargoa1111931
502VelovoidMick B1110829
503Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 1110627
504Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen1191030
505Slightly DifferentBob119929
506DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit1171028
507Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater117826
508Sneak AttackJude LaRene117422
509Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty116926
510Catalan crownsRobO114520
511Bluemen Smurf639 10191847
512Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper10131336
513Dumoulin RougeChöpstick1013831
514Nashville KatsCareyR1012527
515VelocyclingRicardo Rola10111233
516LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy10101838
517The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny1091029
518Just Schmorp ItBCC107623
519Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall106824
520Vicious CyclesJillyEm1051126
521Release the KrakenBrian103922
522Coalition Of ChaosMatt9121031
523F***PutinSimon S910726
524No nameMartine99826
525Nice to be in ParisWill99523
526Poppy’s peddlersSbag981128
527Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng98623
528Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim961227
529Early Season ExpertsMalcmus95923
530I PazziQuentino93719
531Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr93618
532Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus93517
533Yellow PerilsYvo812626
534CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud811625
535Winning is overratedViv810826
536Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi89724
537Hincapies LegJimmy88420
538p/b salmeterolDT87924
539Gene`s GeniesBridie87722
540Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard87520
541Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 87419
542RaisersRoman Oliver86519
543Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 85417
544Cassou-legsLegsworthy 84719
545YOLO-PolpettaPaul D84315
546One spoke Chris L. 83516
547goforit!deejayemm7131131
548Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio791127
549Oakland RidersMike Dobson 79723
550Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c781126
551Slinging AlongOakbeen78924
552Va Va FroomeJoCo76619
553Spanky PantsKaty76518
554NVNNuno Heitor76215
555Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags75921
556Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione75618
557Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo75517
558Rotary ClubBiobike75113
559Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann74415
560AranciniGordon MacLeod72312
561olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 7119
562KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod7018
563Hugo SportBertrand 66517
564Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton66416
565Riding the ReclinerPukupuss66214
566SAGA FreddoG65617
567DDCTDanny David65314
568RemColnagoBontus65314
569This is NiceCody64717
570Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R64212
571Malownicza TeamWienio64212
572Bottom BracketsLowered Stem63514
573Pink PantherEMKZ63413
574Socca RoseDRD62816
575Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby62513
576South End Dynamo’s Jon62412
577Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus61714
578The G TeamStephen Gardner5101126
579Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe58821
580Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe58619
581Les DodusMaître Yodu57618
582Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa54817
583Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper54514
584The Laughing GroupRoger M54413
585Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti54312
586W52 NA VEIAgCardozo54312
587Italiano CaniPallidoksie54211
588Gravel kingsTwinks53715
589FeralCatsBob53614
590BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 53513
591Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick53311
592SoftCogsKeith Austen53210
593Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze5319
594Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker5319
595Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus5229
596Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere5229
597Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins411621
598You will be foundCynthia Murphy48719
599Ancient OlympiansZAP47617
600Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle47415
6014PlyFlyersCristaltips47314
602Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 46313
603CombatWombat Be46313
604BACEvilRH45514
605Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta45211
606The Woof PackDS Neil4509
607kick in the spokesfireball44715
608Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen44513
609FddJonny Knox44513
610RaisersRoman Oliver44412
611olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44412
612Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble44412
613QuaranteamAlex44412
614Mustio VictoriousJaakko44412
615Gammun PousSteve PJ44311
616Gang GirmayYngve44311
617PriceworldPapa Price44210
618Idiotic Bruce4419
619Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart4408
620Gnocchi DokieDash4408
621Putin out the wattsRussian Around43512
622proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio43512
623Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner43310
624olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 4329
625BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart4318
626Ineos GilladiersDS Gill4239
627HoyojojAnders4239
628The Papers Mossack Fonseca4239
629SpazzaturaPaul Taylor4239
630I never know how to come up withA good name4239
631Les DodusMaître Yodu4228
632Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White4228
633Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar41510
634CampagyoloMatthijs4149
635Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller4149
636Real PsyclepathsBonzo4149
637Full CycleSam H4127
638CrankBec4127
639The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy4059
640Alora RidingRoger Legeay4059
641west coast wheelersGreg Hamill4048
642TEAM EPODRACULA38718
643Giro HeroRichard S35513
644Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs35412
645Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey35412
646Dee & the RailleursTom Masini35412
647Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil35311
648Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz35311
649I thought this was the tour de franceLantern35210
650FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne35210
651Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD35210
652Moneybelld0m3519
653Knowhopers Terry Davenport 3519
654Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)34613
655nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty34512
656Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus34512
657420Daniel34512
658GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo34411
659Team ProboscisCaligula34411
660Racing to the sunPhil B34310
661LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats3429
662Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 3429
663Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag3407
664Berko TandemersAndy & Becky33713
665Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain33612
666Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S33511
667PingPongPangFree air Phil33511
668Team SkyneosTrickster33410
669FightersVneykov33410
670Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky33410
671Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni33410
672Team PieClaire33410
673ProntoGiro22SuzanneK3339
674Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget3339
675UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson3339
676BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3328
677Putin is a DikcGround Hog3317
678The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet3306
679InsertAmusingNameStuart T.3306
680BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3249
681My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu3249
682Pushing PaddiesLiam3249
683The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 3238
684McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt3238
685Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob3216
686Budapest ControlJon C3148
687Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 3148
688Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic3126
689Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan3058
690Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits3036
691Fo DasseNox26614
692Cafe GanjaBen Perez26311
693RaisersRoman Oliver26210
694Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic25411
695Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas25411
696I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King25310
697Just Normal MenSi D2529
698Mannytoba MurderersManny2518
699SiRTuftluck2439
700Tingly WinkyTim2439
701FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand2428
702Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada2428
703Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa2417
704Team HennaHenna2417
705Taco for the tourEdward Upmate2417
706Week one heroScott Morris2417
707Qwirkle QueenJenny2406
708Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde23712
709The pepper grindersJohn Newman23611
710Rum SpokenTrader Vic23611
711Supertuck racingCameron Lockie23611
712Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey23611
713Hearts VeloFord Prentice23510
714QuarantinisPaddy Fitz23510
715The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan2349
716Herbal NerdsBernd2349
717downhill warrirsgary2349
718Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss2349
719No Ciro, No GiroPaul B2349
720TBDMum2349
721Les DodusMaître Yodu2338
722Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley2338
723Kelly’s Heroes HK2338
724Control GroupCatherine2327
725Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai2327
726Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini2305
727Weekend Warriors Winto22610
728YorkieboyMike2248
729Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.2237
730Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges2237
731Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 2158
732Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem2147
733Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels2136
734Les Rouleurs Paul Camus2125
735Marmite TarmacadamJon2125
736Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers2046
737Chamois comfortKristafár held2035
738Troppo tabascobuffrank2013
739Finlays FreneticsRTF15511
740Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl1539
741Koala LumpurRafa1528
742Last minute charliesDuncan1449
743Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!1438
744Bardet All Day TH1427
745BlockhausSportif1427
746Huesos JugososSofa1427
747RaisersRoman Oliver1405
748Syphilis in the CityThomas1359
749Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary1348
750Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1337
751Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1304
752UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr1236
753Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus1236
754Woodpecker RidersNBT1225
755Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford1157
756Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron1135
757Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli1124
758Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1102
759I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston1056
760Les DodusMaître Yodu1034
761Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne0246
762Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0134
763What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman0112
764Juniper ClasicoJanMac0011
765Moist Chamoisgorillaman430011