Warm Up Mini Medal Race Summary
- Venga Con Dos Cojones
Chris Ellis - Gold Medals: 28
- Silver Medals: 24
- Bronze Medals: 24View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 76View season leaderboard
Game Round Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 1-1 | Down Under Prologue | |
Magnus Sheffield | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 1-1 | Down Under Prologue | |
Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 1-2 | Down Under Stage 1 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Alberto Bettiol | EF Education-EasyPost | Silver | 1-5 | Down Under Stage 4 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Silver | 3-2 | Valenciana Stage 2 | |
Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 3-2 | Valenciana Stage 2 | |
Thomas Gloag | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 3-4 | Valenciana Stage 4 | |
Samuele Battistella | Astana Qazaqstan Team | Bronze | 3-5 | Valenciana Stage 5 | |
Axel Zingle | Cofidis | Bronze | 4-1 | Oman Stage 1 | |
Maxim Van Gils | Lotto Dstny | Silver | 4-2 | Oman Stage 2 | |
Axel Zingle | Cofidis | Silver | 4-4 | Oman Stage 4 | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 5-2 | Algarve Stage 2 | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 5-3 | Algarve Stage 3 | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | Gold | 5-5 | Algarve Stage 5 | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 5-5 | Algarve Stage 5 | |
Ilan Van Wilder | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 5-22 | Algarve Overall | |
Daniel Felipe Martínez | INEOS Grenadiers | Gold | 5-22 | Algarve Overall | |
Filippo Ganna | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 5-22 | Algarve Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-1 | Ruta del Sol Stage 1 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 6-2 | Ruta del Sol Stage 2 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-2 | Ruta del Sol Stage 2 | |
Pierre Latour | TotalEnergies | Silver | 6-3 | Ruta del Sol Stage 3 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-4 | Ruta del Sol Stage 4 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 6-22 | Ruta del Sol Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-22 | Ruta del Sol Overall | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-2 | Italy Stage 2 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 306-3 | Italy Stage 3 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-3 | Italy Stage 3 | |
Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R Citroën Team | Gold | 306-4 | Italy Stage 4 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 306-5 | Italy Stage 5 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 306-5 | Italy Stage 5 | |
Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | Gold | 306-6 | Italy Stage 6 | |
Ben Healy | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 306-8 | Italy Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-9 | Italy Stage 9 | |
Ben Healy | EF Education-EasyPost | Silver | 306-15 | Italy Stage 15 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Santiago Buitrago | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 306-19 | Italy Stage 19 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
João Almeida | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-2 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 2 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-3 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 3 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-4 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 4 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 309-5 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 5 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-6 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 6 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-7 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 7 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-8 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 8 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 309-10 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 10 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 309-11 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 11 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-13 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 13 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-14 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 14 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-16 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 16 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 309-17 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 17 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 309-17 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 17 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Jasper Philipsen | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 309-21 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 21 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-22 | VELOGAME 2023 Overall |