Warm Up Mini Medal Race Summary
- SZG CRU
Stuart Marven - Gold Medals: 60
- Silver Medals: 36
- Bronze Medals: 39View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 135View season leaderboard
Game Round Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caleb Ewan | UniSA-Australia | Silver | 1-2 | Down Under Stage 1 | |
Michael Matthews | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 1-2 | Down Under Stage 1 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Gold | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Gold | 1-5 | Down Under Stage 4 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Gold | 1-6 | Down Under Stage 5 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Bronze | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Michael Mørkøv | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Silver | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 2-2 | San Juan Stage 2 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Gold | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Fernando Gaviria | Movistar Team | Bronze | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Giacomo Nizzolo | Israel - Premier Tech | Bronze | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Sam Welsford | Team DSM | Gold | 2-7 | San Juan Stage 7 | |
Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Gold | 3-1 | Valenciana Stage 1 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 3-1 | Valenciana Stage 1 | |
Pello Bilbao | Bahrain - Victorious | Silver | 3-2 | Valenciana Stage 2 | |
Aleksandr Vlasov | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 3-2 | Valenciana Stage 2 | |
Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 4-2 | Oman Stage 2 | |
Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 4-4 | Oman Stage 4 | |
Rui Costa | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Bronze | 5-2 | Algarve Stage 2 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 5-2 | Algarve Stage 2 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 5-3 | Algarve Stage 3 | |
Thomas Pidcock | INEOS Grenadiers | Gold | 5-4 | Algarve Stage 4 | |
Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | Gold | 5-5 | Algarve Stage 5 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-1 | Ruta del Sol Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-2 | Ruta del Sol Stage 2 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-4 | Ruta del Sol Stage 4 | |
Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 6-5 | Ruta del Sol Stage 5 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 6-22 | Ruta del Sol Overall | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-1 | UAE Stage 1 | |
Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 7-3 | UAE Stage 3 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 7-4 | UAE Stage 4 | |
Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | Gold | 7-5 | UAE Stage 5 | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Dylan Groenewegen | Team Jayco AlUla | Bronze | 7-6 | UAE Stage 6 | |
Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 7-7 | UAE Stage 7 | |
Adam Yates | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 7-22 | UAE Overall | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 101-5 | Milano-Sanremo [Superclasico] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 101-7 | E3 Saxo Classic [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 101-10 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Superclasico] | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 101-12 | Paris-Roubaix [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 101-14 | Amstel Gold Race [Superclasico] | |
Thomas Pidcock | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 101-14 | Amstel Gold Race [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 101-15 | La Flèche Wallonne [Superclasico] | |
Thomas Pidcock | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 101-16 | Liege-Bastogne-Liege [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 101-24 | Elite Worlds Road Race [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 101-30 | Coppa Sabatini [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 101-34 | Giro dell Emilia [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 101-38 | Il Lombardia [Superclasico] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 201-3 | E3 Saxo Classic [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 201-4 | Gent-Wevelgem [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 201-5 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Silver | 201-6 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 201-6 | Ronde van Vlaanderen [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Mathieu Van Der Poel | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 201-8 | Paris-Roubaix [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 201-8 | Paris-Roubaix [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 201-10 | Amstel Gold Race [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 201-11 | La Flèche Wallonne [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 301-1 | Paris-Nice Stage 1 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 301-2 | Paris-Nice Stage 2 | |
Olav Kooij | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 301-5 | Paris-Nice Stage 5 | |
Tim Merlier | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 301-5 | Paris-Nice Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-7 | Paris-Nice Stage 7 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 301-8 | Paris-Nice Stage 8 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 301-22 | Paris-Nice Overall | |
Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Bronze | 302-3 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 | |
Phil Bauhaus | Bahrain - Victorious | Silver | 302-3 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 3 | |
Giulio Ciccone | Trek - Segafredo | Silver | 302-5 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 304-3 | Itzulia Stage 3 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 304-4 | Itzulia Stage 4 | |
Sergio Higuita | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 304-5 | Itzulia Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 304-6 | Itzulia Stage 6 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 304-22 | Itzulia Overall | |
Tobias Foss | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 305-1 | Romandie Prologue | |
Rémi Cavagna | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 305-1 | Romandie Prologue | |
Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | Gold | 305-3 | Romandie Stage 2 | |
Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | Silver | 305-4 | Romandie Stage 3 | |
Ethan Hayter | INEOS Grenadiers | Bronze | 305-6 | Romandie Stage 5 | |
Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | Silver | 305-22 | Romandie Overall | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-1 | Italy Stage 1 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-2 | Italy Stage 2 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Bronze | 306-3 | Italy Stage 3 | |
Kaden Groves | Alpecin-Deceuninck | Gold | 306-5 | Italy Stage 5 | |
Ben Healy | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 306-8 | Italy Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 306-9 | Italy Stage 9 | |
Ben Healy | EF Education-EasyPost | Silver | 306-15 | Italy Stage 15 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-1 | Dauphine Stage 1 | |
Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 307-2 | Dauphine Stage 2 | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 307-5 | Dauphine Stage 5 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-1 | Suisse Stage 1 | |
Stefan Küng | Groupama - FDJ | Gold | 308-1 | Suisse Stage 1 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-4 | Suisse Stage 4 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 308-7 | Suisse Stage 7 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 308-8 | Suisse Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Bronze | 308-22 | Suisse Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-1 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 1 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-2 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 2 | |
Felix Gall | AG2R Citroën Team | Bronze | 309-5 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 5 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 309-6 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 6 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-6 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 6 | |
Biniam Girmay | Intermarché - Circus - Wanty | Bronze | 309-7 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 7 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 309-13 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 13 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 309-14 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 14 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-14 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 14 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-16 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 16 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 309-16 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 16 | |
Felix Gall | AG2R Citroën Team | Gold | 309-17 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 17 | |
Felix Gall | AG2R Citroën Team | Silver | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Gold | 309-20 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 20 | |
Jonas Vingegaard | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 309-22 | VELOGAME 2023 Overall | |
Tadej Pogačar | UAE Team Emirates | Silver | 309-22 | VELOGAME 2023 Overall | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 312-3 | Spain Stage 3 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-3 | Spain Stage 3 | |
Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 312-4 | Spain Stage 4 | |
Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | Bronze | 312-7 | Spain Stage 7 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Juan Ayuso | UAE Team Emirates | Bronze | 312-8 | Spain Stage 8 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-10 | Spain Stage 10 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-14 | Spain Stage 14 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 312-18 | Spain Stage 18 | |
Remco Evenepoel | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 312-20 | Spain Stage 20 |