Warm Up Mini Medal Race Summary
- Ravelry Riders
deejayemm - Gold Medals: 14
- Silver Medals: 19
- Bronze Medals: 12View contest leaderboard
- All Medals: 45View season leaderboard
Game Round Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 |
All Medals
Rider | Team | Medal | Round | Race | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rohan Dennis | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 1-3 | Down Under Stage 2 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 1-4 | Down Under Stage 3 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Gold | 1-5 | Down Under Stage 4 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Gold | 1-6 | Down Under Stage 5 | |
Simon Yates | Team Jayco AlUla | Silver | 1-22 | Down Under Overall | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Gold | 2-1 | San Juan Stage 1 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 2-3 | San Juan Stage 3 | |
Peter Sagan | TotalEnergies | Silver | 2-4 | San Juan Stage 4 | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 2-6 | San Juan Stage 6 | |
Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 101-17 | Eschborn-Frankfurt [Superclasico] | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 201-4 | Gent-Wevelgem [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 201-5 | Dwars door Vlaanderen [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 201-8 | Paris-Roubaix [Fantasy Spring Classics] | |
Sam Bennett | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 301-1 | Paris-Nice Stage 1 | |
Lennard Kämna | BORA - hansgrohe | Silver | 302-1 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 1 | |
Fabio Jakobsen | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 302-2 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 2 | |
Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 302-4 | Tirreno-Adriatico Stage 4 | |
Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 303-1 | Catalunya Stage 1 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Silver | 303-4 | Catalunya Stage 4 | |
Ide Schelling | BORA - hansgrohe | Bronze | 303-6 | Catalunya Stage 6 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Silver | 303-6 | Catalunya Stage 6 | |
Romain Bardet | Team DSM | Bronze | 305-3 | Romandie Stage 2 | |
Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R Citroën Team | Gold | 306-4 | Italy Stage 4 | |
Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 306-9 | Italy Stage 9 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Gold | 306-10 | Italy Stage 10 | |
Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | Silver | 306-13 | Italy Stage 13 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 306-16 | Italy Stage 16 | |
Thibaut Pinot | Groupama - FDJ | Silver | 306-18 | Italy Stage 18 | |
Magnus Cort | EF Education-EasyPost | Bronze | 306-19 | Italy Stage 19 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 306-20 | Italy Stage 20 | |
Primož Roglič | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Geraint Thomas | INEOS Grenadiers | Silver | 306-22 | Italy Overall | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-1 | Dauphine Stage 1 | |
Richard Carapaz | EF Education-EasyPost | Silver | 307-2 | Dauphine Stage 2 | |
Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | Gold | 307-2 | Dauphine Stage 2 | |
Christophe Laporte | Jumbo-Visma | Gold | 307-3 | Dauphine Stage 3 | |
Julian Alaphilippe | Soudal - Quick Step | Silver | 307-5 | Dauphine Stage 5 | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 308-1 | Suisse Stage 1 | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Bronze | 308-2 | Suisse Stage 2 | |
Wout Van Aert | Jumbo-Visma | Silver | 308-7 | Suisse Stage 7 | |
Bryan Coquard | Cofidis | Bronze | 308-7 | Suisse Stage 7 | |
Ben O'Connor | AG2R Citroën Team | Bronze | 309-10 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 10 | |
Ben O'Connor | AG2R Citroën Team | Bronze | 309-19 | VELOGAME 2023 Stage 19 |