Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1BranchesBranch Cycler583919116
2Team peachesKen582923110
3norbotfc19563721114
4IntermezzoRasmus563121108
5tbdTommy Radler562915100
6CC et stupsgaetan554021116
7CostinhaTeamCostinha553623114
8GaeafgwsgDilwyn552921105
9New BeginningsElm544222118
10Wolfpack001Frans Daemen543622112
11Circus MonkeysBWallis543622112
12Susinkycerdan75543426114
13UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw543224110
14Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen534319115
15Team OTLCharlie J533725115
16Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook533528116
17VC ClampionsClampy532924106
18TeamBETomBoonenFanboy532722102
19kanga`s roosmollomalo53251997
20La CicciolinaQuentinou523920111
21Spin DoctorsFrankTheTank523920111
22Kat DogsPeter Oz523826116
23Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER523721110
24Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei523625113
25Kapiti SaintsGeoffV523519106
26The Convicts Nat523423109
27Where`s ErikTally51523321106
28Misfits Paul Hesketh 523122105
29Time to CoastBennyB514123115
30MartochkataMartin Kirov513926116
31YETIMANJames Rockford513819108
32À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S513724112
33Midnight EspressoA Curati513719107
34Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton513717105
359 Australianer Martine513623110
36Team PetePete513420105
37Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev513227110
38Hell on WheelsCian Donovan513222105
39Laje CyclersRick M51281493
40Dirty ChainB Mantzey51222295
41Yellow JerseyRuba504229121
42Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd504020110
43Big JessiesFabrice Agneau503920109
44rrffwdRoel503918107
45Mata A Morte Jorge Solano503821109
46nancysidnancysid503722109
47Nottap CyclingZeke503620106
48EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia503529114
49PremierTech CCMr Louise503519104
50Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos503517102
51Up overJeremad 503425109
52Líos AlexAlex503424108
53The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza502922101
54BaccOldgitr 50291493
55RoadRunnerDavid Caress50272097
56Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien50261995
57West Green WheelersMark Chettle494525119
58The CapitalsJosh M494027116
59PinkPantiesRozeSokskes494023112
60The TrickiesPete Weston493320102
61The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red49331698
62EK Spinners Neil Thomas 493226107
63Damm50Berger493223104
64Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex493222103
65Velo Club LazyChris 49321899
66Peixe Cycling Joao Peixoto493023102
67SquarewheelSteve49282299
68Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus49272197
69Gora Gora GoraHaimarX49251589
70VinderneVinderen49231688
71Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc484224114
72GCN I miss youTed Crilly484125114
73EstrelaLuis Vicente 484118107
74We`re so back!The Pelotonian484116105
75Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster483826112
76Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan483623107
77Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow483522105
78UnderachieversMathew Edmonds483431113
79easy early birdsOliver483423105
80TiboPinoTiboPino483418100
81Newteam procyclingMarc483221101
82Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet483220100
83UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho48321999
84Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira48311392
85Los PolitoxicómanosRH+483023101
86TMCFanfou482924101
87Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot48292097
88Team UAJAJV482825101
89Winkers ;)Ruby 48281591
90Team Up OverWheel Whisperer48272095
91James Knox Fan ClubGethin48262094
92Bear Flag Richie Rebellion Subvelo 48232596
93HFJ TEAMHFJ474425116
94Down UnderPep Kelly473920106
95The Dingo Dollar BoysDS Smithers473819104
96Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H473724108
97Cocoteam Pluvier473722106
98Les somnambulesGus473626109
99CrevilleandoEl Pelao473624107
100PanicaguaDT473524106
101Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson473521103
102Derrière du PelotonE Cannon473518100
103BwanalandBwanaanderson473424105
104Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon473421102
105Cozy CogsCozy Brown473420101
106Flatlanders John Newman473125103
107CS Bro MorgannwgMykal473122100
108Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto473023100
109Verwood FlyersRedpete47302198
110AnkojuSwinpi47301895
111Stenokranio PoltiAugust 472925101
112Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves472924100
113Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch47292298
114Patched Up TigerGeorge47281994
115Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing47272195
116Rocko`s GangRocko47262497
117GloriosoCarlos Monteiro47252193
118Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia47242394
119Ravelrig RacersMDS464426116
120G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse463520101
121Chasing Rohan Dennis Yann463426106
122EPOTraktorzBrki46341696
123Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon46321694
124RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan46312097
125Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig46302298
126Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 46281993
127Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller46272295
128Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber46271689
129Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day46242393
130Winter is comingXavi453925109
131Freedom RidersGonca453921105
132BoddenrobbenJacob453824107
133NTTViler453724106
134Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat453620101
135Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson453620101
136Under AchieversAdam Scott453523103
137B&B Rescuers down underBillax453326104
138High VoltageAllison Chauvin453324102
139Hy-BrasilRyan45331492
140RSC HorhusenMatthias 453125101
141Mako SharksGareth 45311591
142Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode45291892
143Silurians 9Gareth545282396
144Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga45281285
145Cadence KingsJackie H45272092
146KkRubens45261889
147ManBearPogDugarry2345261283
148Off the Back Jim Wright45252494
149Muther Truckerstricasey45191781
150Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike443824106
151Forever YoungRien Heutink443719100
152Santini TeamPaiNatalao44371798
153Sick of it allVitus443623103
154BE BraveGrammy44361494
155Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman44351998
156Euro DiscountManolito44351796
157Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude44341694
158Half Wheelers Hank Sender443327104
159JJ All StarsJeb44332299
160Contador a CeroMiguel Angel44332097
161Oss TraenNampa44312297
162Kevin19042Kevin44312297
163DPRKCK77443031105
164Wee WeeJim Lehman443028102
165JanusJanus44302094
166Mad MaxersKue Awlah44301791
167Two TyredJon44282597
168Struth!Dame Edna Mode44282496
169Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito44282193
170The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 44282092
171FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro44272899
172Roglič in the matrixSteve P44272293
173Sagan4GreenStefan44271485
174LagersRick Allen44261787
175The FredsDr Mandible 44252190
176Old and SlowTeam Tubby44252190
177Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle44241987
178Kangaroos are Go!David44241886
179Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 433822103
180Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro433622101
181Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone433621100
182We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine433427104
183Los CosmetesStephen433423100
184I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno43341794
185The RafalutionNiall McManus43332197
186Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G43322398
187Team VelonetoJoao Neto43321287
188Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake43301992
189Red Bull Genève Sentenza 43301891
190Gina’s wheels James Daly43291688
191Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan43282495
192Mexican MinistersPablo Chacon43282495
193Hesket crossers Gordon43282091
1940816081643272797
195TeamCaitCaitZ 43272292
196les dopesoisif43271888
197Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad43181677
198Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach424021103
199Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss423925106
200LíosMonMon42372099
201Bloody TorresiansThe Crow423631109
202The Double ChangersCrit Specialist423626104
203Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 423523100
204Draft DodgersAether42351996
205GoChippieGoChippie42342298
206Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett42341490
207Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod423325100
208Étoile Filante RougeLouis 42322599
209S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro42321690
210De SpringverenHenkjan42312295
211ERES 2024Eres42311891
212The Kortrijk DucksJenny 42311588
213The GruppettoDave from Penrith42302496
214DyskopaciSzymon42301890
215AS Hist Ash42291586
216Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel42282393
217REDSTORMDaniel Wells42281282
218DerbyTony Lopez-Isa42272291
219Geordie & the Machine Waversw42262290
220FoztarsMark Foster42261886
221Soul RidersSoulmaster42261886
222JaggerbonesAndrew42261482
223YbmarmotsJustin S42251784
224Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J42242187
225CJ CyclingShadow42232489
226Muff Down UnderJrat42212285
227G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith42211477
228Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN414221104
229TourDeDopingKnasen414021102
230GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic413821100
231Light The CandleMatt Gardner41381493
232NibaliNoMorePedrovsky413723101
233Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo41352399
234Flying outMAVAVA41351995
235The Quiet LegsIda Amin41332296
236Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough41322194
237Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala41312092
238RoadrashDano41311991
239arjpicmipiccin41302394
240The BadgerPaul Bennett41301788
241Wizards of OzJames Squires41282089
242In Anführungs-SchlusszeichenJohn-Klaut41281988
243Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci41262289
244Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E41261986
245Tilshead FlyersJason41251480
246Lads in LycraWilson41232690
247Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY41232185
248Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee41231781
249Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio41212284
250Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren40342498
251Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw40342094
252Team QAFBTimo40341690
253Rise-CoopJack G. King40322193
254W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia40321587
255Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle40311889
256Team MBMariann40302292
257Links RechtsJohn Wilson40301888
258Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks40292695
259Dave`s RosesRose Dave40292392
260TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C40272390
261Hungry WheelsProvidence40271986
262L'equipe 51Wilson40271481
263Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth40271481
264Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert40262490
265VelomaniacsDB***40261884
266Porta da RavessaMaria40261682
267Team FrogLisette Coquette 40261379
268Space Possums from Planet XSlim40242185
269De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle40241781
270Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones40221779
271Banana BendersRoadrash Rob40221779
272Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle40211475
273FCastroFrancisco Castro39322192
274Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros39321990
275Cj84rChris39321485
276BMRTBike Malek39311989
277Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat39291785
278SuidistiquesSwidc39281582
279Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc39271379
280Kill your darlingsTos Testeron39271278
281Pogggi the GoatEl Dottore39261479
282Donkey`s DonkeysTacitus Kilgore39252084
283Team BlodSplash39241578
284Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams39231880
285mepicogramoselgordo39222283
286Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S39211575
287Low MileageTodd Hamina39181976
288BeruskyPetr Mráz39131567
289My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks38362498
290PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud38341991
291Burning down the BauhausBig G38332293
292Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards38321686
293SpottersMick Dundee38312089
294Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena38301381
295Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P38291986
296Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli38282288
297Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel38272691
298BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor38262185
299Roglic 2024trudgin38252083
300Didgeree-Don’ts Bec38241678
301rabbit of caerbannogjim38231879
302BergbokkeRiaan 38222080
303We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd38202482
304NXS+Nick38201876
305Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi38191875
306Eeh by GumThe Gaffer37311886
307Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner37303097
308Velvet Sleeve Beef Curtains37292288
309Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley37292187
310One Man GrupettoJoe37271276
311Cozzy CyclingJayelle37252082
312CliffracersIsaac37251981
313StratsStrats37221675
314Vegemite SandwichPablo37221675
315KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 37181974
316NR9Al Downie37142172
317Team Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon36411895
318Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui36362092
319Jez`s 9Jez Leigh36342494
320velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie36321684
321Danger CKDirecteur Danger36312390
322Magicreme Francois Dumarest36311986
323Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 36302389
324Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 36291883
325Nuisance Valuemarkrprior36231978
326JASMINSJASMINS36231978
327Cycledogs Bob Somerville36231069
328Team ZotStephano3620763
329Aussie RulesWendy36162274
330Winner winner barbecued prawn dinnerMark Cable3613857
331Emmanuel DesperadosKim35352696
332GranitterneAndy Dybdahl35332593
333Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis35312389
334King pro cyclingH King35311581
335VeloFeverMadge35302186
336TomášJižní vítr35301984
337Black SwansDch199035301782
338Team ParadoxGreg Schisla35291882
339Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au35281679
340100% AircooledRuss Ashford35281477
341Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack35272082
342Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett35211773
343Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier35202075
344Faustino Cartwheels JT47 35161667
345PlusSurLeWebGuillaume34342795
346Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes34322793
347Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde34321581
348Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper34282082
349Slava Ukraini Big John 34281779
35013VentouxJCL34272081
351SudsCyclingRonH34241876
352Beaune DryMonte Mast34231471
353Jonnies JokersJon34221672
354Panic CyclingEddie Pizza34221369
355We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 34211368
356PulkaTeamPulka34201468
357SkippiesBruce33361887
358yoyoyoyo33322489
359To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks33302487
360Kangaroo dodging Karl33262584
361CowboysAnders Van Andermaet33242279
362Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon33241168
363Bras CassésGregarione33212074
364Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg33181263
365Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel3316756
366Is this the Yearrnweir32351582
367flying Sosaneillt32282383
368fatimascHugo32281575
369Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste32221468
370FarowayIain Craik32211669
371FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne32161361
372Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen31271674
373Wonky Wheel A Puncture 31251571
374TribuneKBen31242075
375Fendrien CCJames Warrener31231367
376Giant KangarooFaytality31221669
377Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine30282078
378E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin30241569
379Pluggedpaddy irish30222072
380Bota Lume! fc_pintas30221062
381Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat3022961
382Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland30211768
383Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman30181866
384tbdMike M30171562
385Welcome to the Rancholi29362388
386team blue smokeBruce Golla29312080
387QuicknatHaut-Anjou 29291674
388Debstar12Icantcycle6229251872
389Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos29241265
390Namek CyclingPicolo29232375
391eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre29211666
392Team RobsterValCristaki29211666
393Chorlton-SegafredoBen Mitchell29181461
394Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant2917753
395Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer2913749
396Going in CirclesMean Irene2991654
397Team WestonJohn McNeal28241567
398KAWkylerob0728232071
399TortilhasStork28211463
400Too early to have any ideaPatrick G28181460
401Rusty ChainsRuss 2818955
402Fast DownhillersRocky28171762
403Hill CrushersArt Weirich28171257
404OzzyBossiesJakob28162064
405RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia28151255
406commutersKay bee27231767
407Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe27171559
408Hot Wheels (cold arse)d0m2711442
409Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan26211360
410Down wonder!rainbowia26171558
411Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden26151152
412Super Gattieres CCIan Broon26141050
413Pickle Smoochers Igor26131251
414CYCLOhexaneJayRay25251262
415Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas25231664
416Team PantaniTim M2521753
417Premier CavalierGuy Caballero25181861
418My TeamChris Oldfield25161152
419Vicious Cycles JillyEm2591448
420The RouleursDean Jacobs24231764
421Wheels of SteelPete24231562
422Pedal MutleyDave Goddard24221561
423Clem`s My CousinLen V24191861
424Boxing RoosJK24141755
425Big Ringers D Rex24101145
426Big Ringers D Rex24101145
427The DidgerydoosAlfie23171858
428Faro to goRobO2316948
429No voy a ganarIan B2316948
430Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit23151553
431Points are pointsRick van Lohuizen23151250
432zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo23141047
433Pays de GallesGeoff Harris22202466
434Hammer Downpakmanruns22161250
435Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein2216947
436Under What?Tim in KY2214945
437The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler22131247
438Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre2211740
439Peppa`s CrewKate2271342
440Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee2127856
441BrackCyclingD Edward21161552
442Sportfreunde Gießen-SüdRob Specht21161451
443ChasersSimon Boswell21131347
444HarfarstFrip21121548
445Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger20221355
446Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall20171350
447Ted Swerve VITed Swerve20161854
448Random Riderschocdrop20151752
449Moroni-StarJames Morony2015742
450Estrella BianchiLider2012941
451KurvinVauhtiPeteD2010636
452Average Remco EnjoyersKjell209534
453Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel1919543
454Team SakuraKeiko Flores19181754
455KeimersGary Keim1914538
456ecampecamp1910736
457Léopard TrekDimos198835
458Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte1820745
459Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell1815235
460stitcheur`s puncheursstitcheur1814638
461Taner`in takımı değil Anıl Okay18131142
462PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica17211957
463Cuddle PuppiesLizzie1711331
464Rotary ClubGraham Allaway175426
465Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen16191550
466Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont1614838
467Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 1613433
468VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam1611532
469JALVESRicky Van der Poel166729
470Oakland RidersMike Dobson15141140
471Chocolatecycle@AaaandyGroebner 1511834
472OppenhomiesNolan1510833
473Flash Drake RacingRichard Whitehead1510429
474BearzBearzJason Gardner158528
475Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef157426
476In the FAST LANEMelin8da157325
477Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus153523
478Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher14141341
479Bluemen Smurf639 14141240
480CanelosEd1413936
481letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain1411732
482MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 148729
483Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra145423
484Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari1317333
485The FredsAxel1314633
486Prosciutto PedalistaFalk1313531
487HighlandersDouglas Crawford1311428
488Pogsdogz Bennino 139426
489The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 138425
490Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade137222
491Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella161136726
492Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog133420
493Porca vaccaAdam48681210527
494Squadra Polo Nord Felix1210325
495Humongous BuntingCorinne128222
496Velo NipponVincent Kompany125118
497Yorkieboy Mike123217
498The Rangers Walker 11111739
499TricicliGiulio1110526
500Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze1110425
501Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley118322
502Waiting in line for my GIROAnup118120
503Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer117220
504Team Jumbo HotdogDom117119
505Cappuccino in the afternoon?Fifi116522
506Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber116421
507CannibalCostante Girardengo116219
508Dee & the RailleursTom Masini116219
509Rogue PogJason116118
510NextGenJenCycle113216
511Team Puncture Repair Mikeska113115
512SpringTrainingJperry1091029
513SiriuslyMargoa106521
514Week one hero Scott Morris106319
515DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi106319
516Not all giros wear capesRebecca 106319
517DRosaDRD106218
518Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies106218
519TBDMum106117
520Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi104317
521Optimisfitsbl259104216
522Yellow PerilsYvo9121435
523Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 910726
524Minnesota_Jimjim0426991331
525G forceDavid Dingle97824
526Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave96318
527McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt95115
528Zebra Shoulder Padsfld94316
529True WheelsAnt Ynohtna93214
530Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon92516
531US PostalJK88622
532Mai TaiI Clavdivs88521
533poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 87318
534Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky86418
535I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo86317
536Wanglenips ANHE85518
537Kems GemsMunkyk85417
538VeloDawgsdawg84315
539Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S84214
540Goat HillOaktree84113
541Nashville KatsSlowRider83516
542Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 83314
543Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro83314
544MustachioScott82313
545Spring into actiondeejayemm78520
546Above ExpectationsCameera78318
547Haribo-FormaggioG75315
548aapetrie74415
549Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman74213
550Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo73212
551The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy66315
552Bora Red BullNairoman Q 65415
553...Snowbell Snow49114
554Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd44513
555Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman43613
556Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias43411
557Tingly Winkytim4228
558TZuo310518
559JUST IN CASE BABY JESUS DOESNT...Christian keim361120
560Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty34815
561Pasta mushMushita25512
562DeveronvaleOonah Jones2327
563OldboysBonzo2237
564città della grigliaSam S15612
565Giro 24Kitchy1539
566Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN0000
567PedaliciousBrisal0000