Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Velo Club LazyChris 3415857
2norbotfc1933201063
3IntermezzoRasmus33181364
4Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen32251067
5YETIMANJames Rockford32231065
6La CicciolinaQuentinou32221064
7Wolfpack001Frans Daemen32211164
8Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton32211063
9Circus MonkeysBWallis32201365
10Midnight EspressoA Curati3220961
11tbdTommy Radler3214955
12UnderachieversMathew Edmonds31211769
13Kat DogsPeter Oz31211264
14Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei31201465
15Nottap CyclingZeke31201162
16CostinhaTeamCostinha31201061
17The TrickiesPete Weston3118857
18UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw31161158
19Dirty ChainB Mantzey31161158
20VC ClampionsClampy3115955
21New BeginningsElm30251469
22PinkPantiesRozeSokskes30221163
23BranchesBranch Cycler30211162
24Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex30201464
25Up overJeremad 30181260
26Verwood FlyersRedpete30171158
27Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien30171158
28Laje CyclersRick M3017956
29The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red3017855
30Kapiti SaintsGeoffV30151560
31Susinkycerdan7530151358
32TeamBETomBoonenFanboy30151257
33Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H29221364
34À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S29211464
35GCN I miss youTed Crilly29201463
36Team OTLCharlie J29201362
37EK Spinners Neil Thomas 29191159
38Misfits Paul Hesketh 2919957
39EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia29181461
40SquarewheelSteve29181259
41GaeafgwsgDilwyn29171359
42Where`s ErikTally5129171258
43Los PolitoxicómanosRH+29171258
44Team peachesKen29171157
45AnkojuSwinpi29161055
46Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing29151054
47RoadRunnerDavid Caress29141154
48KkRubens2910847
49West Green WheelersMark Chettle28271570
50HFJ TEAMHFJ28231364
51Yellow JerseyRuba28221565
52Down UnderPep Kelly28221464
53Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike28221262
54Time to CoastBennyB28211463
55EstrelaLuis Vicente 2821958
56Hell on WheelsCian Donovan28201260
579 Australianer Martine28201260
58Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet28201159
59Cocoteam Pluvier28201058
60Cadence KingsJackie H28191158
61Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER28191158
62Stenokranio PoltiAugust 28181662
63The Convicts Nat28171560
64Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig28171459
65Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves28161458
66Struth!Dame Edna Mode28161357
67Two TyredJon28151356
68Team Up OverWheel Whisperer28141153
69Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 28131253
70Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle28131253
71Team UAJAJV28121252
72GloriosoCarlos Monteiro28101250
73CC et stupsgaetan27231262
74Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod27221362
75Big JessiesFabrice Agneau27221261
76Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone27221160
77Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan27221160
78Líos AlexAlex27211563
79EPOTraktorzBrki27211260
80The CapitalsJosh M27201663
81Les somnambulesGus27201562
82PremierTech CCMr Louise2720956
83BwanalandBwanaanderson27191460
84Wee WeeJim Lehman27191460
85Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster27191258
86CrevilleandoEl Pelao27191157
87PanicaguaDT27181459
88Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto27181459
89Silurians 9Gareth527181459
90FoztarsMark Foster27181156
91Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook27171761
92Damm50Berger27171458
93Roglič in the matrixSteve P27171256
94UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho27171256
95Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot2716952
96Old and SlowTeam Tubby27151254
97Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro2715951
98Hy-BrasilRyan2715547
99Kevin19042Kevin27141354
100Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel27111250
101Winter is comingXavi26241868
102Forever YoungRien Heutink26241262
103Ravelrig RacersMDS26221563
104Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson26221563
105Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson26211461
106Under AchieversAdam Scott26211158
107Cozy CogsCozy Brown26201561
108Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon26191459
109I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno26191257
110rrffwdRoel2619853
111TiboPinoTiboPino2618953
112B&B Rescuers down underBillax26171457
113Flatlanders John Newman26171457
114easy early birdsOliver26171255
115High VoltageAllison Chauvin26161557
116Team PetePete26161153
117Rise-CoopJack G. King26161052
118BaccOldgitr 2615950
119The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza26141252
120Newteam procyclingMarc26131352
121CJ CyclingShadow26121351
122Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito26121048
123Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia26111350
124Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones2611643
125VinderneVinderen2610844
126G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith269641
127GoChippieGoChippie25231058
128Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd25221158
129nancysidnancysid25211157
130The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 25201358
131Bloody TorresiansThe Crow25191862
132Derrière du PelotonE Cannon25191155
133CS Bro MorgannwgMykal25181760
134RoadrashDano25171254
135Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat25171153
136Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch25171153
137Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow25161455
138The GruppettoDave from Penrith25161152
139Kangaroos are Go!David25131149
140Winkers ;)Ruby 25121047
141Mako SharksGareth 2512946
142FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro25111349
143JanusJanus25111147
144Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day25101348
145Patched Up TigerGeorge25101045
146Sagan4GreenStefan2510641
147The Quiet LegsIda Amin24201357
148Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach24201256
149BoddenrobbenJacob24191356
150Sick of it allVitus24181355
151Los CosmetesStephen24181355
152YbmarmotsJustin S24181254
153Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude24181052
154Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman24171152
155Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos24171051
156JJ All StarsJeb2417849
157ERES 2024Eres2417849
158Lads in LycraWilson24161353
159Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus24161252
160Contador a CeroMiguel Angel24161050
161GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic24161050
162G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse24151150
163Dave`s RosesRose Dave24151049
164Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga2415645
165S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro2414846
166Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller24101246
167NXS+Nick2491144
168mepicogramoselgordo249639
169Étoile Filante RougeLouis 23201659
170NibaliNoMorePedrovsky23201356
171The Double ChangersCrit Specialist23191961
172NTTViler23181556
173VelomaniacsDB***23181354
174Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon2318748
175Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 23171454
176De SpringverenHenkjan23171353
177Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode23171050
178Gina’s wheels James Daly2317646
179Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks23161756
180Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber2316645
181The RafalutionNiall McManus23151149
182Team BlodSplash2315846
183The BadgerPaul Bennett2315846
184Team QAFBTimo23141047
185Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E2314946
186RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan23131248
187Red Bull Genève Sentenza 23131046
188Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth2313844
189LagersRick Allen2312742
190Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira2312742
191Low MileageTodd Hamina2311741
192Tilshead FlyersJason2311741
193Gora Gora GoraHaimarX2311640
194Muther Truckerstricasey2310740
195Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN2222953
196Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss22201860
197BE BraveGrammy2220749
198Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc22191455
199Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 22191455
200Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc2219546
201PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud22181151
202Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough22181151
203Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P22181151
204Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos22181050
205Hungry WheelsProvidence22181050
206Draft DodgersAether2218949
207Light The CandleMatt Gardner2218747
208Kill your darlingsTos Testeron2217948
209Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G22161250
210Cozzy CyclingJayelle22161048
211Links RechtsJohn Wilson2216947
212Team MBMariann22151249
213Banana BendersRoadrash Rob2215946
214AS Hist Ash2215946
215Santini TeamPaiNatalao2215643
216Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert22141753
2170816081622141652
218Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY22141248
219E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin2214743
220RSC HorhusenMatthias 22131550
221Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci22131247
222Geordie & the Machine Waversw22131045
223Mad MaxersKue Awlah2213742
224W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia2213742
225Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan22121044
226Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman2212943
227Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio22111447
228Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J227938
229Eeh by GumThe Gaffer21201051
230TourDeDopingKnasen2120950
231Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw21191555
232Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros2118948
233Space Possums from Planet XSlim21171351
234Jez`s 9Jez Leigh21171250
235Flying outMAVAVA21171048
236Team ParadoxGreg Schisla2117947
237To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks21161451
238Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala21161148
239We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine21151652
240CliffracersIsaac21151349
241Half Wheelers Hank Sender21151349
242TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C21151248
243Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake2115945
244Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui21141045
245Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S2114843
246JaggerbonesAndrew2113842
247Soul RidersSoulmaster2113640
248Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee21121346
249Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier21121144
250Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel2112538
251Porta da RavessaMaria2112538
252Wizards of OzJames Squires21111244
253Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 21111143
254DerbyTony Lopez-Isa21101546
255The FredsDr Mandible 2110738
256We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd2191242
257JASMINSJASMINS2191141
258Team ZotStephano219434
259My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks20201454
260LíosMonMon2020949
261Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo20171451
262FCastroFrancisco Castro20171249
263Hesket crossers Gordon20161046
264BergbokkeRiaan 20151247
265Burning down the BauhausBig G20151045
266SudsCyclingRonH20151045
267Cj84rChris2014842
268We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 2014741
269arjpicmipiccin20121143
270Vegemite SandwichPablo2012840
271flying Sosaneillt20111142
272De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle2091140
273One Man GrupettoJoe209635
274Bras CassésGregarione2081139
275Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle207936
276TomášJižní vítr19161045
277Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au1916540
278Cycledogs Bob Somerville1915438
279Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards1914841
280Kangaroo dodging Karl19121546
281Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack1912839
282Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams19111141
283NR9Al Downie1910837
284Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi1981239
285Magicreme Francois Dumarest18171247
286SpottersMick Dundee18171146
287Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren18161549
288GranitterneAndy Dybdahl18161549
289TeamCaitCaitZ 18141143
290Debstar12Icantcycle6218141143
291CowboysAnders Van Andermaet18131142
292REDSTORMDaniel Wells1813738
293Team RobsterValCristaki1812939
294PulkaTeamPulka1810937
295Faustino Cartwheels JT47 1891037
296KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 1881036
297rabbit of caerbannogjim188935
298SkippiesBruce17191349
299Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes17171448
300QuicknatHaut-Anjou 1717539
301Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner17161750
302yoyoyoyo17161245
303Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle17151042
304Beaune DryMonte Mast1715840
305StratsStrats1714940
306Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli1714940
307Bota Lume! fc_pintas1713838
308Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon1712635
309Team FrogLisette Coquette 1712534
310The DidgerydoosAlfie1711735
311Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg1711432
312Danger CKDirecteur Danger1791036
313Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine1781338
314Giant KangarooFaytality178934
315Léopard TrekDimos178732
316BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor177731
317Going in CirclesMean Irene1761033
318Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde1623746
319Welcome to the Rancholi16181246
320Fendrien CCJames Warrener1616840
321Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper16151041
322Black SwansDch19901615940
323Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 16141242
324velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie1614939
325Slava Ukraini Big John 1614838
326Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel16131443
327commutersKay bee16131140
328Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe16121038
329Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis16121038
33013VentouxJCL1612836
331Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley1611936
332Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat1611936
333Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland16101137
334100% AircooledRuss Ashford1610935
335Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett1610834
336KAWkylerob07169934
337Nuisance Valuemarkrprior169833
338PlusSurLeWebGuillaume15191650
339The RouleursDean Jacobs15111036
340fatimascHugo1511733
341Pluggedpaddy irish15101338
342Panic CyclingEddie Pizza1510833
343Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan1510631
344Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall158629
345Aussie RulesWendy1541231
346team blue smokeBruce Golla1419942
347King pro cyclingH King1413633
348Namek CyclingPicolo14111439
349Wonky Wheel A Puncture 1411833
350Jonnies JokersJon1411732
351Didgeree-Don’ts Bec1410933
352Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste1410832
353Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant149326
354Is this the Yearrnweir13171040
355Rusty ChainsRuss 1312631
356RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia1311731
357FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne1311630
358Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen1310831
359Pays de GallesGeoff Harris1391638
360BrackCyclingD Edward139931
361Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden137727
362Fast DownhillersRocky137323
363eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre136423
364Pickle Smoochers Igor135624
365Hill CrushersArt Weirich134522
366Hammer Downpakmanruns127524
367My TeamChris Oldfield127221
368Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella161126523
369Vicious Cycles JillyEm125724
370Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer124420
371ChasersSimon Boswell124420
372Super Gattieres CCIan Broon124319
373Pedal MutleyDave Goddard11151137
374CYCLOhexaneJayRay1112730
375Too early to have any ideaPatrick G118625
376Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee1015328
377Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas1010929
378Boxing RoosJK1010828
379Team SakuraKeiko Flores1091029
380Clem`s My CousinLen V109827
381Team PantaniTim M107118
382HarfarstFrip106723
383Peppa`s CrewKate103518
384Under What?Tim in KY103316
385Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher97622
386zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo96419
387Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre95418
388Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit94417
389Random Riderschocdrop891027
390Minnesota_Jimjim042683617
391Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte710118
392Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel79218
393Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell78116
394Ted Swerve VITed Swerve76821
395No voy a ganarIan B75517
396Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat75315
397The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler73818
398Average Remco EnjoyersKjell73212
399PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica610824
400Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein65213
401Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman64212
402Cuddle PuppiesLizzie64111
403Nashville KatsSlowRider63413
404Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger510823
405Bluemen Smurf639 56718
406HighlandersDouglas Crawford56011
407Spring into actiondeejayemm55313
408Above ExpectationsCameera5308
409...Snowbell Snow49114
410Yellow PerilsYvo48618
411Oakland RidersMike Dobson4228
412The Rangers Walker 35917
413Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias3238
414Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog3014
415Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty2248
416MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 2125
417VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam2125
418Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 1124
419Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN0000
420The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy0000
421PedaliciousBrisal0000