Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Team peachesKen673326126
2BranchesBranch Cycler664423133
3CostinhaTeamCostinha654226133
4Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei644231137
5Misfits Paul Hesketh 643825127
6GaeafgwsgDilwyn643425123
7TeamBETomBoonenFanboy643425123
8CC et stupsgaetan634724134
9Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER634328134
10Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook634028131
11Spin DoctorsFrankTheTank624525132
12norbotfc19624122125
13Wolfpack001Frans Daemen624025127
14Kapiti SaintsGeoffV624020122
15UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw623827127
16IntermezzoRasmus623422118
17tbdTommy Radler623215109
18New BeginningsElm614525131
19kanga`s roosmollomalo612921111
20Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen604721128
21Time to CoastBennyB604624130
22Big JessiesFabrice Agneau604522127
23Circus MonkeysBWallis604027127
24Yellow JerseyRuba594632137
25YETIMANJames Rockford594321123
26MartochkataMartin Kirov594233134
27Team PetePete594026125
28EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia593933131
29Team OTLCharlie J593926124
30Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos593921119
31The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red593918116
32Susinkycerdan75593631126
33Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev593534128
34Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien593120110
35Laje CyclersRick M593118108
36À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S584128127
37nancysidnancysid584124123
38The Convicts Nat583925122
39TiboPinoTiboPino583920117
40Velo Club LazyChris 583723118
41Peixe Cycling Joao Peixoto583425117
42The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza583325116
43VC ClampionsClampy583227117
44Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd574523125
45Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster574230129
46La CicciolinaQuentinou574222121
47Kat DogsPeter Oz574031128
48Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson574028125
49Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton574020117
50Cozy CogsCozy Brown573924120
51Midnight EspressoA Curati573922118
52Where`s ErikTally51573828123
53SquarewheelSteve573325115
54Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia573028115
55GloriosoCarlos Monteiro573026113
56rrffwdRoel564623125
57GCN I miss youTed Crilly564530131
58Ow Do CyclingPatrick Blake564524125
59We`re so back!The Pelotonian564519120
60Down UnderPep Kelly564420120
61Cocoteam Pluvier564227125
62Mata A Morte Jorge Solano564222120
63CrevilleandoEl Pelao564129126
64BwanalandBwanaanderson563929124
65Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon563922117
66PremierTech CCMr Louise563920115
679 Australianer Martine563826120
68Up overJeremad 563628120
69Líos AlexAlex563625117
70Team IvoIvo001563525116
71Damm50Berger563524115
72The TrickiesPete Weston563524115
73Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 563520111
74Hell on WheelsCian Donovan563425115
75Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch563327116
76BaccOldgitr 563314103
77Rocko`s GangRocko563126113
78Dirty ChainB Mantzey562526107
79West Green WheelersMark Chettle554931135
80HFJ TEAMHFJ554734136
81The CapitalsJosh M554229126
82Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow554124120
83Chasing Rohan Dennis Yann553929123
84Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon553920114
85Hy-BrasilRyan553814107
86Mako SharksGareth 553616107
87UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho553520110
88Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex553428117
89Stenokranio PoltiAugust 553326114
90Cadence KingsJackie H553323111
91ManBearPogDugarry23553215102
92The FredsDr Mandible 553123109
93James Knox Fan ClubGethin553028113
94Team Up OverWheel Whisperer553025110
95Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day553023108
96Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus553023108
97RoadRunnerDavid Caress552926110
98VinderneVinderen55261899
99Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc544527126
100Freedom RidersGonca544424122
101Nottap CyclingZeke544424122
102PinkPantiesRozeSokskes544326123
103The Dingo Dollar BoysDS Smithers544121116
104Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan543826118
105Derrière du PelotonE Cannon543820112
106RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan543721112
107easy early birdsOliver543628118
108JanusJanus543524113
109Newteam procyclingMarc543524113
110EK Spinners Neil Thomas 543429117
111Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig543423111
112Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira543414102
113Silurians 9Gareth5543228114
114TMCFanfou543226112
115Still 7Campbell543026110
116Gora Gora GoraHaimarX542820102
117Ravelrig RacersMDS534829130
118NTTViler534328124
119Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike534227122
120BoddenrobbenJacob534225120
121Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman534021114
122Les somnambulesGus533931123
123Under AchieversAdam Scott533925117
124G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse533923115
125PanicaguaDT533827118
126Los PolitoxicómanosRH+533826117
127Team VelonetoJoao Neto533813104
128High VoltageAllison Chauvin533727117
129Struth!Dame Edna Mode533429116
130Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet533424111
131Verwood FlyersRedpete533423110
132AnkojuSwinpi533421108
133Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto533328114
134Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves533325111
135Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito533223108
136Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot533222107
137Team UAJAJV533026109
138EstrelaLuis Vicente 524620118
139Winter is comingXavi524325120
140LíosMonMon524321116
141UnderachieversMathew Edmonds524134127
142Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H523925116
143Euro DiscountManolito523919110
144I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno523822112
145Oss TraenNampa523724113
146S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro523717106
147Wee WeeJim Lehman523534121
148Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake523519106
149Red Bull Genève Sentenza 523421107
150Flatlanders John Newman523330115
151CS Bro MorgannwgMykal523325110
152LagersRick Allen523320105
153Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller523123106
154Patched Up TigerGeorge523025107
155Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing522925106
156Kangaroos are Go!David522920101
157Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN514724122
158Light The CandleMatt Gardner514318112
159Santini TeamPaiNatalao514218111
160The Double ChangersCrit Specialist514126118
161Forever YoungRien Heutink514120112
162Sick of it allVitus514026117
163Draft DodgersAether514023114
164Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat514021112
165Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson514021112
166Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone513828117
167The RafalutionNiall McManus513724112
168EPOTraktorzBrki513718106
169RSC HorhusenMatthias 513628115
170Dave`s RosesRose Dave513529115
171The GruppettoDave from Penrith513527113
172DyskopaciSzymon513521107
173REDSTORMDaniel Wells51331397
174Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan513229112
175Soul RidersSoulmaster513220103
176JaggerbonesAndrew513217100
177Off the Back Jim Wright513127109
178FoztarsMark Foster513120102
179Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams513118100
180Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee51301899
181Skinny guysFilip L.512924104
182Muff Down UnderJrat512526102
183Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad51221891
184NibaliNoMorePedrovsky504427121
185Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren504127118
186Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude504017107
187Half Wheelers Hank Sender503629115
188ERES 2024Eres503621107
189The Kortrijk DucksJenny 503616102
190B&B Rescuers down underBillax503526111
191Winkers ;)Ruby 503516101
192The BadgerPaul Bennett503421105
193Mad MaxersKue Awlah503420104
194Wheely Good TeamChris503323106
195Wizards of OzJames Squires503321104
196AlaprimozSuker57503226108
197les dopesoisif503220102
198Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode503220102
199FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro503132113
200Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga50311394
20108160816503034114
202KkRubens502922101
203Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio502824102
204Old and SlowTeam Tubby502824102
205CJ CyclingShadow502726103
206Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle50272198
207G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith50251792
208Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss494327119
209Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 494223114
210Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro494126116
211BE BraveGrammy494018107
212W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia493717103
213Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle493618103
214Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G493530114
215JJ All StarsJeb493527111
216Links RechtsJohn Wilson493419102
217DerbyTony Lopez-Isa493324106
218Mexican MinistersPablo Chacon493228109
219TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C493225106
220Hungry WheelsProvidence493219100
221L'equipe 51Wilson49321495
222Two TyredJon493029108
223Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci493025104
224The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 493021100
225Porta da RavessaMaria493021100
226Roglič in the matrixSteve P492924102
227Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones49272197
228Bear Flag Richie Rebellion Subvelo 492330102
229Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach484225115
230Bloody TorresiansThe Crow483935122
231Flying outMAVAVA483823109
232We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine483732117
233Los CosmetesStephen483626110
234BMRTBike Malek483621105
235Étoile Filante RougeLouis 483531114
236Chrome BoysNormal Max483420102
237arjpicmipiccin483227107
238Gina’s wheels James Daly48321898
239Hesket crossers Gordon483123102
240Donkey`s DonkeysTacitus Kilgore483122101
241Sagan4GreenStefan48312099
242AS Hist Ash48311897
243TeamCaitCaitZ 483024102
244Pogggi the GoatEl Dottore48302098
245Didgeree-Don’ts Bec48301896
246Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J48272499
247Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY48262397
248GoChippieGoChippie474023110
249Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 473930116
250Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo473826111
251Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw473724108
252Contador a CeroMiguel Angel473625108
253SpottersMick Dundee473623106
254Cj84rChris473618101
255Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett473617100
256Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena47361396
257Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod473528110
258De SpringverenHenkjan473526108
259The Quiet LegsIda Amin473526108
260RoadrashDano473426107
261Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala473422103
262De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle47321998
263Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc47321594
264Geordie & the Machine Waversw473127105
265Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel473126104
266BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor473123101
267Cozzy CyclingJayelle47312199
268In Anführungs-SchlusszeichenJohn-Klaut473025102
269YbmarmotsJustin S47292197
270Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber47282095
271Tilshead FlyersJason47271791
272Banana BendersRoadrash Rob47262194
273Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle47251486
274Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros463722105
275DPRKCK77463439119
276Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough463426106
277Team MBMariann463426106
278One Man GrupettoJoe46321492
279Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth46311895
280Team FrogLisette Coquette 46301490
281Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E46292297
282VelomaniacsDB***46291893
283BergbokkeRiaan 46272093
284Lads in LycraWilson462628100
285We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd46262799
286Muther Truckerstricasey46232594
287GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic454525115
288King pro cyclingH King453818101
289GranitterneAndy Dybdahl453728110
290Crookham JediDippy453722104
291VeloFeverMadge453523103
292Magicreme Francois Dumarest453522102
293Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli453427106
294Kevin19042Kevin453328106
295Roglic 2024trudgin45302297
296Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert452930104
297JASMINSJASMINS45291993
298Space Possums from Planet XSlim45282497
299rabbit of caerbannogjim45282396
300Team BlodSplash45261889
301mepicogramoselgordo45252797
302Low MileageTodd Hamina45212288
303BeruskyPetr Mráz45151575
304Jez`s 9Jez Leigh443829111
305PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud443727108
306Rise-CoopJack G. King443625105
307The yellow cat Gatta Gialla44341997
308Eeh by GumThe Gaffer44341997
309Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P44332299
310Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 44312196
311Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat44312095
312Jailbreak Team Stef 442828100
313Nuisance Valuemarkrprior44272192
314Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett44261989
315NXS+Nick44241886
316Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S44231683
317Aussie RulesWendy44202488
318My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks433827108
319Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner433632111
320Team QAFBTimo43362099
321velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie43351896
322Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards43341693
323Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel433029102
324Jonnies JokersJon43271989
325Cycledogs Bob Somerville43271888
326PulkaTeamPulka43261584
327efdirtypop43252492
328Vegemite SandwichPablo43242087
329Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi43232288
330SkippiesBruce424118101
331Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui424021103
332Burning down the BauhausBig G423628106
333Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde423622100
334Danger CKDirecteur Danger423525102
335Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 423327102
336Black SwansDch199042332196
337Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks423229103
338Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley42322498
339StratsStrats42241985
340Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg42241379
341JupiterfrogsAlan B42212386
342NR9Al Downie42162583
343Team Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon414622109
344TourDeDopingKnasen414224107
345Emmanuel DesperadosKim413827106
346yoyoyoyo413627104
347TomášJižní vítr41332498
348100% AircooledRuss Ashford41311688
349TribuneKBen41282291
350Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon41281281
351Team ZotStephano4125975
352KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 41222386
353Winner winner barbecued prawn dinnerMark Cable41171068
354Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes403730107
355FCastroFrancisco Castro403527102
356Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis403328101
357Team ParadoxGreg Schisla40332093
358Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au40331992
359flying Sosaneillt403229101
360Velvet Sleeve Beef Curtains40322597
361Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen40321789
362Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper40312192
363Kangaroo dodging Karl403032102
364Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack40302494
365SuidistiquesSwidc40301989
36613VentouxJCL40292392
367Ride MateZuff40281886
368Pluggedpaddy irish40272188
369Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier40222385
370Faustino Cartwheels JT47 40201979
371FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne40201676
372Welcome to the Rancholi394525109
373Is this the Yearrnweir39401998
374PlusSurLeWebGuillaume393930108
375To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks39332698
376Kill your darlingsTos Testeron39271278
377We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 39241679
378Slava Ukraini Big John 38311887
379Debstar12Icantcycle6238301886
380SudsCyclingRonH38282288
381CliffracersIsaac38272691
382FarowayIain Craik38252184
383Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste38252083
384Bras CassésGregarione38232384
385Chorlton-SegafredoBen Mitchell38221474
386Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel37191066
387Wonky Wheel A Puncture 36281983
388Namek CyclingPicolo36252990
389Giant KangarooFaytality36251980
390Fendrien CCJames Warrener36251374
391Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat36251273
392Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland36242080
393Rusty ChainsRuss 36221169
394Hot Wheels (cold arse)d0m3616456
395E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin35281982
396Pedal MutleyDave Goddard35271678
397Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos35271476
398Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan35261475
399Bota Lume! fc_pintas35251070
400eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre35242180
401Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman35212177
402tbdMike M35191670
403team blue smokeBruce Golla34352493
404QuicknatHaut-Anjou 34331986
405Team WestonJohn McNeal34281779
406CowboysAnders Van Andermaet34273091
407Premier CavalierGuy Caballero34252079
408TortilhasStork34242179
409Beaune DryMonte Mast34232077
410Hill CrushersArt Weirich34221773
411Panic CyclingEddie Pizza34221369
412Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant34201468
413Pickle Smoochers Igor34191366
414Super Gattieres CCIan Broon34191265
415OzzyBossiesJakob34182577
416Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer3415857
417Wheels of SteelPete33281677
418KAWkylerob0733252078
419Fast DownhillersRocky33201972
420Too early to have any ideaPatrick G33201568
421No voy a ganarIan B33201265
422Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit33191668
423Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden33191163
424fatimascHugo32311982
425Clem`s My CousinLen V32232277
426Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe32211669
427RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia32201365
428zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo32181262
429Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine31322184
430CYCLOhexaneJayRay31281473
431Team RobsterValCristaki31242378
432Team PantaniTim M31241065
433My TeamChris Oldfield31211567
434Down wonder!rainbowia31202071
435Under What?Tim in KY3120960
436Vicious Cycles JillyEm31151864
437Big Ringers D Rex31141358
438Big Ringers D Rex31141358
439The RouleursDean Jacobs30261975
440Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas30251772
441Boxing RoosJK30182169
442The DidgerydoosAlfie29202271
443Moroni-StarJames Morony2920756
444ChasersSimon Boswell29171763
445Points are pointsRick van Lohuizen29171662
446Estrella BianchiLider29161257
447Going in CirclesMean Irene2991654
448commutersKay bee28272176
449BrackCyclingD Edward28221868
450Faro to goRobO28201159
451Taner`in takımı değil Anıl Okay28191259
452Hammer Downpakmanruns28181460
453The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler28151457
454Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte27241061
455Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall27221564
456Sportfreunde Gießen-SüdRob Specht27211765
457Random Riderschocdrop27191763
458Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein27181055
459JALVESRicky Van der Poel27121251
460Peppa`s CrewKate27111553
461Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel26221058
462Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell2621552
463Ted Swerve VITed Swerve26192166
464stitcheur`s puncheursstitcheur2618751
465Average Remco EnjoyersKjell2612846
466Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger25261869
467Pays de GallesGeoff Harris25232775
468Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 2519751
469Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre25141150
470KurvinVauhtiPeteD2512643
471Milan San CreamersMilan San Creamo2510641
472Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee24311570
473Oakland RidersMike Dobson24191154
474OppenhomiesNolan24141048
475ecampecamp2412844
476Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont23201356
477Eccles Street ExecutionersPoldy Bloom2313945
478Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus238536
479Team SakuraKeiko Flores22222064
480VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam2216644
481HarfarstFrip22151855
482Pogsdogz Bennino 2213540
483Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef2212741
484Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade2212438
485Rotary ClubGraham Allaway229637
486Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen21221962
487Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari2122346
488Prosciutto PedalistaFalk21171048
489MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 21151046
490The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 2113741
491In the FAST LANEMelin8da2110839
492PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica20262268
493CanelosEd20171148
494Chocolatecycle@AaaandyGroebner 20151247
495KeimersGary Keim2015540
496Boungiorno TadejRegular Chris2014741
497Flash Drake RacingRichard Whitehead2013538
498Not all giros wear capesRebecca 2013336
499Reynolds 531Chris R20121143
500Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow2012840
501Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher19201655
502TricicliGiulio1915741
503SpringTrainingJperry19141245
504CannibalCostante Girardengo1911434
505Andiamo Rosa!Elaine1911434
506Dee & the RailleursTom Masini1910332
507Léopard TrekDimos198835
508NextGenJenCycle198229
509Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog197531
510The FredsAxel1818743
511HighlandersDouglas Crawford1814436
512Chimney Sweeps Joe C18131142
513Porca vaccaAdam48681813839
514Cuddle PuppiesLizzie1813637
515BearzBearzJason Gardner1812939
516G forceDavid Dingle18111140
517Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella1611811938
518Deucaininck QuickstepCaidicai1810432
519Zebra Shoulder Padsfld189532
520Velo NipponVincent Kompany189431
521Bluemen Smurf639 17201350
522Team Jumbo HotdogDom1711432
523Humongous BuntingCorinne1710532
524de kangoeroerijdersJaap van den Bongen1710330
525Waiting in line for my GIROAnup1710330
526Week one hero Scott Morris179834
527MogistarJulia Oldfield179531
528Rogue PogJason179430
529Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber178732
530Nashville KatsSlowRider178631
531DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi178530
532Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies178328
533Squadra Polo Nord Felix1616840
534letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain16141545
535Minnesota_Jimjim042616131645
536Cappuccino in the afternoon?Fifi1611734
537I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo1610632
538APS Flitzermcheesy1610632
539Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer169429
540Haribo-FormaggioG169328
541Ciclismo per manichiniNia168832
542Yorkieboy Mike168327
543Goat HillOaktree168125
544TandemoniumDavid Pfitzner167225
545Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze1513836
546SiriuslyMargoa1511733
547DRosaDRD159529
548TBDMum159226
549True WheelsAnt Ynohtna158326
550McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt158225
551Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S157628
552Optimisfitsbl259157527
553Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi156425
554Team VeloCityPrimǒz Roblic156425
555Yellow PerilsYvo14161949
556Wanglenips ANHE149730
557Kems GemsMunkyk148729
558Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon146626
559Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra145423
560The Rangers Walker 13141845
561US PostalJK1311731
562poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 1311529
563Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky1310730
564Mossack FonsecaScott no friends 1310730
565VeloDawgsdawg1310427
566The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy139527
567Destinazione Roma Debbie 138627
568Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo138627
569Swiss Tony ChocoloneyYoghurt Handy-Jungels134522
570Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave1211629
571Team Puncture Repair Mikeska127322
572aapetrie126725
573Above ExpectationsCameera1115531
574Mai TaiI Clavdivs1110930
575Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley118322
576Bora Red BullNairoman Q 1171028
577Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 10111435
578Del`s DelgadoesDylan Evans1010525
579Arethesemyfeet Brian McGuinness 109625
580Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 108624
581Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman107825
582Kitchi-Gami TankersChancellor Dean106218
583TZuo914730
584Roaring RoversBartleby9111434
585Spring into actiondeejayemm99624
586Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd98724
587Righties Prem WarriorsSimon wright971127
588Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty96924
589Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro96722
590Dodge’s DomestiquesAndrew Dodds95317
591Team The TonThe Ton95216
592The Groupetto GroupiesP A Green95115
593OG USPSHeath Harris95014
594Full Gas LightManx Skid Co95014
595The Cloning CyclesB94821
596Tractor squadTractor94114
597MustachioScott87621
598Musical Green GoatHree84012
599AspigaJax831122
600The 352 Cycling SkunkapesRon \\\\\\\"Chainsnap\\\\\\\" Mers83415
601Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman74213
602The D GeesKaterina Jungels74213
603Team GwarGWarrink74112
604Upstairsstephen Waterman73515
605Ariege AcademicalsDavid Cottrell73414
606Hidden MotorsDirector Dilly73010
607città della grigliaSam S611724
608...Snowbell Snow610824
609Draft TeamPaul66820
610Hebridean FlyersDan Lloyd65314
611Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper65112
612Tingly Winkytim63413
613Redland RippersDS6309
614Life`s a BiciAuberdjinn56718
615who knowswobbly bob54110
616Pasta mushMushita48921
617Belle ville rendezvous GayleMoir4509
618This is going to ruin the tour...Mandy44311
619Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias43411
620Spritz SprintBEC39820
621JUST IN CASE BABY JESUS DOESNT...Christian keim361322
622DeveronvaleOonah Jones36615
623OldboysBonzo2237
624Giro 24Kitchy1539
625Link Data RidersMario Müller1517
626Grimpeures GrimoiresDodgyshifter13610
627Roglic Road RashJustin0224
628Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN0000
629PedaliciousBrisal0000