Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race - Overall

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1BranchesBranch Cycler583921118
2Team peachesKen582925112
3CC et stupsgaetan574221120
4norbotfc19573821116
5IntermezzoRasmus573221110
6tbdTommy Radler573015102
7CostinhaTeamCostinha563723116
8GaeafgwsgDilwyn563023109
9New BeginningsElm554324122
10Circus MonkeysBWallis553722114
11UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw553326114
12Real colombian patriotsNairoingreen544419117
13Collingwood FC - PREMIERSHIP WINNERSGamecook543628118
14Wolfpack001Frans Daemen543624114
15Susinkycerdan75543428116
16TeamBETomBoonenFanboy542822104
17Spin DoctorsFrankTheTank534022115
18Team donfabio73Fabien DELEERSNYDER533823114
19Say NO to SportswahshingLuca Wei533727117
20Team OTLCharlie J533725115
21Kapiti SaintsGeoffV533619108
22The Convicts Nat533523111
23Where`s ErikTally51533423110
24Misfits Paul Hesketh 533224109
25VC ClampionsClampy532926108
26kanga`s roosmollomalo53252199
27Time to CoastBennyB524223117
28La CicciolinaQuentinou523920111
29Kat DogsPeter Oz523828118
30Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton523819109
31Team PetePete523522109
32Mountain GOATsThe Lonely Goatherd514120112
33Big JessiesFabrice Agneau514020111
34rrffwdRoel514018109
35MartochkataMartin Kirov513928118
36Mata A Morte Jorge Solano513921111
37YETIMANJames Rockford513821110
38À espera do P. Martins para novo sponsorAdam S513724112
39Midnight EspressoA Curati513721109
409 Australianer Martine513625112
41PremierTech CCMr Louise513619106
42Yoda Cycling TeamMarco Ramos513617104
43Havin` Bad IdeasAlexander Adzhev513229112
44Hell on WheelsCian Donovan513224107
45The mimas TurboRobert De Plaza513022103
46BaccOldgitr 51301495
47Laje CyclersRick M51281493
48Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien51271997
49Dirty ChainB Mantzey51222497
50West Green WheelersMark Chettle504627123
51Yellow JerseyRuba504231123
52nancysidnancysid503724111
53Nottap CyclingZeke503622108
54EC Cycling TeamEmanuel Correia503531116
55Up overJeremad 503427111
56Líos AlexAlex503424108
57The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red503416100
58Damm50Berger503323106
59Ozona Snuff - Giant RacingFlattermaus502823101
60RoadRunnerDavid Caress50272299
61Kingdom of Talossa Cycling TeamGlüc494324116
62GCN I miss youTed Crilly494225116
63EstrelaLuis Vicente 494218109
64We`re so back!The Pelotonian494216107
65The CapitalsJosh M494027116
66PinkPantiesRozeSokskes494025114
67Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow493622107
68TiboPinoTiboPino493518102
69The TrickiesPete Weston493322104
70Newteam procyclingMarc493321103
71UpsideDownTourPedro Martinho493319101
72EK Spinners Neil Thomas 493228109
73Nicklas GTeam Trojan Durex493224105
74Velo Club LazyChris 493220101
75Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Oliveira49321394
76Los PolitoxicómanosRH+493125105
77TMCFanfou493026105
78Peixe Cycling Joao Peixoto493025104
79Winkers ;)Ruby 49291593
80SquarewheelSteve492824101
81James Knox Fan ClubGethin49272298
82Gora Gora GoraHaimarX49251791
83VinderneVinderen49231890
84Down UnderPep Kelly484020108
85The Dingo Dollar BoysDS Smithers483919106
86Les Gigots CharnusGigo Booster483828114
87Cocoteam Pluvier483824110
88PanicaguaDT483626110
89Mansana Eminent Nine QuartetMånsan483625109
90Derrière du PelotonE Cannon483618102
91Stage Nine WoesAwakenTheBacon483521104
92Cozy CogsCozy Brown483520103
93UnderachieversMathew Edmonds483433115
94easy early birdsOliver483425107
95Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet483222102
96Verwood FlyersRedpete483121100
97Willunga Riche Porte Memorial TeamRui Gonçalves483024102
98Where Seagulls DareSam Elliot48292097
99Team UAJAJV482825101
100Rocko`s GangRocko482726101
101Team Up OverWheel Whisperer48272297
102GloriosoCarlos Monteiro48262397
103Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia48252598
104Bear Flag Richie Rebellion Subvelo 48232798
105Ravelrig RacersMDS474526118
106HFJ TEAMHFJ474427118
107Nif-Nif on a bikeNicolas H473724108
108Les somnambulesGus473628111
109CrevilleandoEl Pelao473626109
110G`day Racing TeamRobbie Kruse473622105
111Team (B)DSMAdam Neilson473523105
112BwanalandBwanaanderson473426107
113Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon47331898
114RC Cola-United Fiber & DataEbessan47322099
115Flatlanders John Newman473127105
116CS Bro MorgannwgMykal473122100
117Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto473025102
118AnkojuSwinpi47301895
119Stenokranio PoltiAugust 472925101
120Radical Stanley`sVeloWitch472924100
121Ministry of MagicKingsley Shacklebolt 47291995
122Fondo de BikiniVerner Møller47282297
123Patched Up TigerGeorge47282196
124Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing47272397
125Miscreants and Malcontents G. Day47252395
126Winter is comingXavi464025111
127NTTViler463824108
128Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat463720103
129Toecutter cycling squadMel Gibson463720103
130Chasing Rohan Dennis Yann463428108
131High VoltageAllison Chauvin463426106
132EPOTraktorzBrki46341696
133Hy-BrasilRyan46341494
134RSC HorhusenMatthias 463225103
135Mako SharksGareth 46321593
136Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig46302298
137Cadence KingsJackie H46282094
138Skippy goes to Toytown Dave Barber46271891
139ManBearPogDugarry2346271487
140Off the Back Jim Wright46262698
141Freedom RidersGonca453923107
142BoddenrobbenJacob453824107
143Forever YoungRien Heutink453819102
144Santini TeamPaiNatalao453817100
145Sick of it allVitus453723105
146Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman453621102
147Under AchieversAdam Scott453525105
148Aborigène coucouKylie Minaude45351696
149B&B Rescuers down underBillax453326104
150Kevin19042Kevin453224101
151JanusJanus45312298
152Mad MaxersKue Awlah45311995
153Froglic 4 President A Butters` Episode45291892
154FCP-MACVitor Ribeiro452830103
155Silurians 9Gareth545282598
156Team RoyCo TaLuLaWill Unga45281285
157KkRubens45262091
158Muther Truckerstricasey45191983
159Palastine Sub-Optimal TechnologyLach and Morty 443922105
160Getting Back to BusinessMtnMike443826108
161Prouvenco libroProuvenco libro443724105
162BE BraveGrammy44361696
163Euro DiscountManolito44351998
164I IngegneriFabbio Di Ninno44351796
165Half Wheelers Hank Sender443327104
166JJ All StarsJeb443324101
167Contador a CeroMiguel Angel44332299
168Team VelonetoJoao Neto44331289
169Oss TraenNampa44312499
170Where`s Me Stabilisers?David Blake44311994
171DPRKCK77443033107
172Wee WeeJim Lehman443030104
173Two TyredJon44282799
174Struth!Dame Edna Mode44282698
175Carro VassouraValerio Cabrito44282395
176The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler 44282092
177les dopesoisif44281890
178Roglič in the matrixSteve P44272495
179Sagan4GreenStefan44271687
180LagersRick Allen44261989
181The FredsDr Mandible 44252392
182Old and SlowTeam Tubby44252392
183Clancy`s Quick StopIrateBeagle44242189
184Kangaroos are Go!David44241886
185Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig Fan ClubDad44191881
186Ned Flanders Cycling ClubPeter Schloss434025108
187LíosMonMon433820101
188The Double ChangersCrit Specialist433726106
189Ferguson Videostars Ken Ferguson 433625104
190Qui vivra CanberraLubrano Di Ciccone433623102
191GoChippieGoChippie433522100
192We Need Jungels, I`m AfraidWill McAlpine433429106
193Los CosmetesStephen433425102
194The RafalutionNiall McManus43332399
195S. Brás TeamÁlvaro Castro43331692
196Allez allez Intermarché Beanie_G433225100
197The GruppettoDave from Penrith433126100
198DyskopaciSzymon43312094
199Red Bull Genève Sentenza 43302093
200Gina’s wheels James Daly43291890
201REDSTORMDaniel Wells43291284
202Team Jumbo SausageAndrew Mohan43282697
203Mexican MinistersPablo Chacon43282697
204DerbyTony Lopez-Isa43282293
205Hesket crossers Gordon43282293
2060816081643272999
207TeamCaitCaitZ 43272494
208Geordie & the Machine Waversw43272494
209FoztarsMark Foster43271888
210Soul RidersSoulmaster43271888
211JaggerbonesAndrew43271484
212Chantelle co.Tyrone boys XI J.J43252391
213Mufcfaan forever A LeadoutIRFAAN424323108
214Ameritron Batteries-KrestoZach424023105
215GoldjungsPrimoz Goldic423921102
216Light The CandleMatt Gardner42391495
217Bloody TorresiansThe Crow423633111
218Moseying Around With MabelDizzyJo423625103
219Draft DodgersAether42352198
220Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett42341692
221Just wanna get out of first gearPostigod423327102
222Étoile Filante RougeLouis 423227101
223Virgin SuissessesFrancis Ford Koala42322296
224De SpringverenHenkjan42312497
225ERES 2024Eres42312093
226The Kortrijk DucksJenny 42311588
227Wizards of OzJames Squires42292091
228AS Hist Ash42291586
229Dancing on the PedalsFarkeing Daniel42282595
230YbmarmotsJustin S42251986
231Darth VaderSIR Z MONEY42242187
232Kinda Fit Kinda Fat RCJeremy Lee42241783
233CJ CyclingShadow42232691
234Muff Down UnderJrat42212487
235G`day Yate(s)Sam Smith42211679
236TourDeDopingKnasen414021102
237NibaliNoMorePedrovsky413725103
238Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren413526102
239Dirty Beach GauntletBob Loblaw41352298
240Flying outMAVAVA41351995
241Team QAFBTimo41351692
242The Quiet LegsIda Amin41332498
243Rise-CoopJack G. King41332397
244W52-PentaXauIlidio Garcia41331791
245Goughie`s GroupettoNeil Gough41322396
246Scheveningen Altitude CampKyle41321891
247Team MBMariann41312496
248RoadrashDano41312193
249Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks41302697
250Dave`s RosesRose Dave41302596
251arjpicmipiccin41302596
252The BadgerPaul Bennett41301990
253In Anführungs-SchlusszeichenJohn-Klaut41282190
254Hungry WheelsProvidence41281988
255L'equipe 51Wilson41281483
256Porta da RavessaMaria41271886
257Team FrogLisette Coquette 41271381
258Nessuna CatenaBruno Ricci41262491
259Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E41262188
260De Vlammende KoplopersChristabelle41251783
261Tilshead FlyersJason41251480
262Lads in LycraWilson41232892
263Banana BendersRoadrash Rob41231781
264Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle41221477
265Don Franco`sFranco Giudicevecchio41212486
266Cj84rChris40331487
267Links RechtsJohn Wilson40301888
268SuidistiquesSwidc40291584
269TEAM KARAKORAMPaul C40272592
270Pogggi the GoatEl Dottore40271683
271Noob_GainzJoseph Gerth40271481
272Neath Boys ridersIan Herbert40262692
273Donkey`s DonkeysTacitus Kilgore40262288
274VelomaniacsDB***40261884
275Space Possums from Planet XSlim40242387
276Shes a Bau HausVenus Williams40241882
277Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones40221981
278SpottersMick Dundee39322293
279FCastroFrancisco Castro39322192
280Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros39322192
281BMRTBike Malek39312191
282Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena39311383
283Merckxmen Brian Cartoscelli39292290
284Los ArmadillosChloe le Tat39291987
285BLOODBATHANDBEYONDmark taylor39272389
286Gordon Hiatus Support TeamLüc39271379
287Kill your darlingsTos Testeron39271278
288Roglic 2024trudgin39262085
289Didgeree-Don’ts Bec39251680
290rabbit of caerbannogjim39242083
291Team BlodSplash39241780
292mepicogramoselgordo39222485
293We Reign Victorious Jon Shepherd39212686
294NXS+Nick39211878
295Brooklyn GrenadiersMartin S39211575
296Low MileageTodd Hamina39181976
297BeruskyPetr Mráz39131567
298My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks383626100
299PanzerknackerSam Bankman Fraud38341991
300Burning down the BauhausBig G38332495
301Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards38321686
302Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner38313099
303Velvet Sleeve Beef Curtains38302290
304Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P38292188
305One Man GrupettoJoe38281278
306Rudys Rasselbande Rudy Rassel38272893
307Cozzy CyclingJayelle38262084
308BergbokkeRiaan 38222080
309KelmestáscontandoKing Remco 38192178
310Velo Club Chinon-BiodynamiqueAndré Koffi38192077
311Spartacus - Lease a Kangoo RouxFabian Blaqui37372094
312velo FouzilhonAndrew Downie37331686
313Eeh by GumThe Gaffer37311886
314Low Tow Dynasty Con Shelley37292389
315CliffracersIsaac37251981
316JASMINSJASMINS37241980
317Cycledogs Bob Somerville37241273
318StratsStrats37221675
319Vegemite SandwichPablo37221675
320NR9Al Downie37142374
321Team Letrozole LacheursPuffi Shari & Our Guy Toon36412097
322Emmanuel DesperadosKim36362698
323Jez`s 9Jez Leigh36342696
324King pro cyclingH King36321785
325Danger CKDirecteur Danger36312592
326Magicreme Francois Dumarest36312188
327TomášJižní vítr36312188
328VeloFeverMadge36312188
329Black SwansDch199036311784
330Team LaminasBruno Mendonça 36302591
331Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 36292085
332Nuisance Valuemarkrprior36232180
333Team ZotStephano3620763
334Aussie RulesWendy36162476
335Winner winner barbecued prawn dinnerMark Cable3613857
336Venga VelosSpanner in the Spokes35332997
337GranitterneAndy Dybdahl35332795
338Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde35331785
339Dão Wines/Estrela GeoparkFrancisco Reis35312591
340Team Duck Billed PlatypusThe Zoo Keeper35292084
341Team ParadoxGreg Schisla35291882
342Slava Ukraini Big John 35291781
343Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au35281881
344100% AircooledRuss Ashford35281477
345Amberjack Attack PackAmberjack35272284
346Team Deep WatersMadam Barrett35211975
347PulkaTeamPulka35211470
348Shouldawouldacoulda The Welsh Terrier35202277
349Faustino Cartwheels JT47 35161667
350SkippiesBruce34371889
351PlusSurLeWebGuillaume34342997
352Kangaroo dodging Karl34272788
35313VentouxJCL34272283
354SudsCyclingRonH34242078
355Beaune DryMonte Mast34231673
356Jonnies JokersJon34221874
357Panic CyclingEddie Pizza34221369
358We`re down, we`re underdarth ripken 34211570
359Mieke Kröger Army Leonfrbg34191265
360Is this the Yearrnweir33361584
361yoyoyoyo33322691
362To the MoonHeartLikeJohnStarks33302689
363CowboysAnders Van Andermaet33242481
364Husarenritt GmbHdeaflon33241168
365Bras CassésGregarione33212276
366Tie Me Kangaroo Down MatePoppel Van Pimpel3316756
367flying Sosaneillt32282585
368fatimascHugo32281777
369Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen32281676
370Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste32221468
371FarowayIain Craik32211871
372FinbAG2R DECATHLON Finbar Aherne32161563
373Wonky Wheel A Puncture 31251773
374TribuneKBen31242277
375Pluggedpaddy irish31232074
376Fendrien CCJames Warrener31231367
377Superclassic1Daytasticescapealidocious Kat31231165
378Giant KangarooFaytality31221871
379Flanderspie RouleursMark Holland31221770
380Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine30282078
381Debstar12Icantcycle6230261874
382Downtube Shifters MarcoVelos30251267
383E-Kippe GitanesStony Martin30241771
384eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre30221870
385Bota Lume! fc_pintas30221062
386Electron SpinSpin Dr. Feynman30181866
387tbdMike M30171562
388Welcome to the Rancholi29362590
389team blue smokeBruce Golla29312282
390QuicknatHaut-Anjou 29291674
391Team WestonJohn McNeal29251569
392Namek CyclingPicolo29232577
393Team RobsterValCristaki29211666
394Chorlton-SegafredoBen Mitchell29181461
395Team Thermotheologischer BikerDenkfabrikant2917753
396Squadra OstreaAndy Woolmer2913749
397Going in CirclesMean Irene2991654
398commutersKay bee28241769
399KAWkylerob0728232071
400TortilhasStork28211665
401Too early to have any ideaPatrick G28181460
402Rusty ChainsRuss 2818955
403Fast DownhillersRocky28171762
404Hill CrushersArt Weirich28171459
405OzzyBossiesJakob28162266
406RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia28151255
407Hot Wheels (cold arse)d0m2812444
408Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe27171559
409Mountain Goat CCJoe Marsden27161154
410Team PantaniTim M2622755
411Rothar gan ClogJ Brennan26211360
412Premier CavalierGuy Caballero26191863
413Down wonder!rainbowia26171760
414My TeamChris Oldfield26171154
415Super Gattieres CCIan Broon26141252
416Pickle Smoochers Igor26131251
417CYCLOhexaneJayRay25251262
418Wheels of SteelPete25241564
419Grand Theft CyclingValentin Machstdudas25231664
420Pedal MutleyDave Goddard25231563
421Vicious Cycles JillyEm2591448
422The RouleursDean Jacobs24231764
423Clem`s My CousinLen V24192063
424Boxing RoosJK24141957
425Big Ringers D Rex24101145
426Big Ringers D Rex24101145
427Pays de GallesGeoff Harris23212468
428The DidgerydoosAlfie23172060
429Faro to goRobO2316948
430No voy a ganarIan B2316948
431Around the world in 233 days Dogrose Gromit23151553
432Points are pointsRick van Lohuizen23151452
433Under What?Tim in KY2315947
434zone41 CCRicardo Bernardo23141047
435Thunder from Down UnderUnicorn Dundee2228858
436BrackCyclingD Edward22171756
437Sportfreunde Gießen-SüdRob Specht22171655
438Hammer Downpakmanruns22161452
439Plipp Plapp your opinion is crapThomas Mein2216947
440HarfarstFrip22131550
441The Slow PuncturesSofaCycler22131247
442Losers Down UnderPhil Lavièvre2211740
443Peppa`s CrewKate2271342
444Random Riderschocdrop21161754
445Moroni-StarJames Morony2116744
446ChasersSimon Boswell21131549
447Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger20221355
448Team SakuraKeiko Flores20191756
449Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall20171350
450Ted Swerve VITed Swerve20162056
451KeimersGary Keim2015540
452Estrella BianchiLider20121143
453KurvinVauhtiPeteD2010636
454Average Remco EnjoyersKjell209534
455Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel1919543
456Taner`in takımı değil Anıl Okay19141144
457ecampecamp1910736
458Léopard TrekDimos198835
459Team Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Nolte1820947
460Smile Power QazaqstanMike Bell1815235
461stitcheur`s puncheursstitcheur1814638
462PSS-Agora sem pedaisEstica17211957
463Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont1715840
464Firhouse FlyersGeoff F 1714435
465Cuddle PuppiesLizzie1711331
466JALVESRicky Van der Poel177933
467Rotary ClubGraham Allaway175426
468Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen16191752
469Oakland RidersMike Dobson16151142
470VC Grupetto Moyeen Islam1611532
471Where’s WoutDJ Chazzy Chef168428
472In the FAST LANEMelin8da168327
473Bluemen Smurf639 15151242
474letstalkcycling on twitterHofman, Ghislain1512734
475Chocolatecycle@AaaandyGroebner 15111036
476OppenhomiesNolan1510833
477Flash Drake RacingRichard Whitehead1510429
478BearzBearzJason Gardner158730
479Tesseract Chainrings p/b SqrWhlzSFinAus153523
480Meet_the_SmoochersSmoocher Von Smoocher14141341
481CanelosEd1413936
482MR PIGGY 123Garbhan 148931
483Richmond BeaversCarl Pessarra145423
484Spirit of RiccoMichele Ferrari1317333
485The FredsAxel1314633
486Prosciutto PedalistaFalk1313531
487HighlandersDouglas Crawford1311428
488Pogsdogz Bennino 139426
489The Malletlanders Timmy Mallet 138425
490Tronchon e altri ottoCactus Jack Slade137222
491Boonen”s legs are still bronzedCapella161136726
492Willunga? Mate, I hardly know‘a!big dog133420
493Porca vaccaAdam48681210527
494Squadra Polo Nord Felix1210325
495Humongous BuntingCorinne128222
496Velo NipponVincent Kompany125118
497Yorkieboy Mike123217
498The Rangers Walker 11111739
499SpringTrainingJperry11101233
500TricicliGiulio1110526
501Yellow ZombazzHake Zazze1110425
502Crash Basque WallopSimon Pedley118322
503Waiting in line for my GIROAnup118120
504Kreme Egg nationCosmo G Kramer117220
505Team Jumbo HotdogDom117119
506Cappuccino in the afternoon?Fifi116522
507Jhonny`s ClimbersJhonny Climber116421
508CannibalCostante Girardengo116219
509Dee & the RailleursTom Masini116219
510Rogue PogJason116118
511NextGenJenCycle113216
512Team Puncture Repair Mikeska113115
513SiriuslyMargoa106521
514Week one hero Scott Morris106319
515DNS – Lugworm. Presented by MNSPaulo Baresi106319
516Not all giros wear capesRebecca 106319
517DRosaDRD106218
518Mark`s Guaranteed LosersMark Davies106218
519TBDMum106117
520Neun Kreiser der HölleDisco Pogi104317
521Optimisfitsbl259104216
522Yellow PerilsYvo9121637
523Dynamo LabskausToni Tricolore 910726
524Minnesota_Jimjim0426991331
525G forceDavid Dingle971026
526Lidl VictoriesDolofright le Brave96318
527McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt95115
528Zebra Shoulder Padsfld94316
529True WheelsAnt Ynohtna93214
530Alpecin-DeSIMONckAndrew Simon92516
531US PostalJK88622
532Mai TaiI Clavdivs88521
533poirot`s pedalleurs Felicity Lemon 87318
534Allegre ma non atacoMaclosky86418
535I am the WarbasseSimone El Pingo86317
536Wanglenips ANHE85518
537Kems GemsMunkyk85417
538VeloDawgsdawg84315
539Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Pogs Andy W-S84214
540Goat HillOaktree84113
541Nashville KatsSlowRider83516
542Oiseaux sur VélosPrettybird 83314
543Liquigas, Fassa Bartolo e Bianchi Caro83314
544MustachioScott82313
545Spring into actiondeejayemm78520
546Above ExpectationsCameera78318
547Haribo-FormaggioG75315
548aapetrie74415
549Tadej Don`t FallDaniiel Hofman74213
550Sigurd`s Sofa Cycles 15.1Quasimodo73212
551The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy66315
552Bora Red BullNairoman Q 65415
553...Snowbell Snow49114
554Who`s on 2nd?PocketLloyd44513
555Pinot’s GoatsTim Arrowsman43613
556Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias43411
557Tingly Winkytim4228
558TZuo310518
559JUST IN CASE BABY JESUS DOESNT...Christian keim361322
560Where`s Me Stabilisers?Ali Batty34815
561Pasta mushMushita25512
562DeveronvaleOonah Jones2327
563OldboysBonzo2237
564città della grigliaSam S15612
565Giro 24Kitchy1539
566Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBMN0000
567PedaliciousBrisal0000