Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Triple Crown Standings

Rank Team Directeur R1 R2 R3 Total
1Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo926610244019510
2Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty659111602018193
3Équipe Trilly Cris75399915017454
4RSC HorhusenJohn73619944017305
5PlusSurLeWebGuillaume641710884017301
6MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado77769225017001
7Black Swansdch199074509391016841
8SiluriansGareth549111315016806
9Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman598510702016687
10Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas75838979016562
11CanavesanaEuforbo66079832016439
12Bled StrazaClara573410662016396
13Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena625710083016340
14Pata NegraDavid Ghetto67609416016176
15BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias535010789016139
16The LemonheadsSimJam7363659750016115
17Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin68889184016072
18CC LuftJames Daly64339586016019
19Temple Road CCDebbie G61879638015825
20wheely good widersAndrew 565810131015789
21EthiCoinZoli566710104015771
22Whizz WheelsBig Al71358634015769
23Dave FenixDavescalador55139925015438
24Peintre CelebreBL25972088130015338
25Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox63308992015322
26Back againBatista 78897428015317
27Susinkycerdan7555239760015283
28Nottap CyclingZeke74737758015231
29Cafe GanjaBen Perez54709726015196
30Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai55869590015176
31Return of the MarkRebecca66008552015152
32The Lemondheads Paul (THT)65308599015129
33Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup73977680015077
34Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra76127465015077
35Pidcock was robbedTront65938428015021
36CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change78247187015011
37Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren60428959015001
38DyskopaciSzymon60238972014995
39KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod69338006014939
40Les Milets FignonsChristophe83436595014938
41Gold platedCam Blake486310068014931
42The BadgerPaul Bennett66018319014920
43Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.56909225014915
44VC RichieRichard S62478643014890
45Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D65658309014874
46W52-PentaXauilidio garcia74287428014856
47Trick SAGAfreddoG63048543014847
48Fo DasseNox63238504014827
49BE BraveGrammy63248503014827
50Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster65698236014805
51Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob65808216014796
52Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito75127277014789
53The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack61648615014779
54Jiffy BagCameron Lockie83396400014739
55Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS84066322014728
56Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike61318566014697
57Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor76707025014695
58Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies54319251014682
59Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.60968553014649
60are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood82876357014644
61Ola chilindrina77046868014572
62The G TeamStephen Gardner54799024014503
63Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl67107793014503
64Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty64878004014491
65Team GAAOJulienB67997690014489
66Transmissionshuggiet50549430014484
67SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge48689609014477
68Bom Petisco-OdivelasMarco Ramos56688747014415
69ShoulderJez56478762014409
70Veni Vidi ValverdeJC60388353014391
71Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason55808809014389
72The KangasZebbington78256560014385
73BORDERLINE gibberishFireball71797165014344
74The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 72277086014313
75Winter is comingxavi55318773014304
76never vlookupChris Conditional Formating66887567014255
77Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 67087528014236
78brommapojkarna Havard Markussen45869650014236
79Champagne or pain?Kat52229012014234
80Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet69987232014230
81Poppy’s peddlersSbag80266176014202
82Pedal powerKevin Hadley68317359014190
83JunpvJunpv78216365014186
84Draft DodgersPrescott61068072014178
85Hell on WheelsCian Donovan67667403014169
86tdf bobscurlywigg79866172014158
87PedaloBruce67067442014148
88Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs61397970014109
89EVENECOCKFabien47599349014108
90Mata A MorteJorge Solano61777930014107
91Millwall Mugsollie29979245876526448014100
92SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan72056831014036
93Dogrose GromitDRD63907645014035
94Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen67597271014030
95JASMINS JASMINS 75416488014029
96Premier or Derrière Two Jabs66227349013971
97Summer Puddingtheboycutler49169042013958
98Rim Brake CartellThe Juice66967261013957
99Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter75246418013942
100The Quiet LegsIda Amin68547066013920
101Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti42379666013903
102Le IX Majeur Emre Chan65137333013846
103Vache Qui RitSteve PJ60007826013826
104In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan77436078013821
105Los PolitoxicómanosRH+73796390013769
106We love CAVShiv64317319013750
107The Alan B Team Alan B56378111013748
108GingerSPYogaGingerSPY54468286013732
109Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey77975911013708
110l`equipe d`evasionStef52248484013708
111Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati57207968013688
112Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís60437601013644
113Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett65407104013644
114TUE KingsTonneke50368596013632
115Sgwod MelynFegan Phren59227710013632
116Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate72876339013626
117Avenue (not so) VictoireRich F83055313013618
118Velo club MarsdenMarsdj56797937013616
119Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz71446469013613
120DDCTDanny David46378973013610
121Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod64767127013603
122MadvillainLord Zoncolan46718930013601
123Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd65826999013581
124Light The CandleMatt Gardner69456632013577
125TitansCraig Malone66786886013564
126vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS60147546013560
127A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine62997254013553
128Aveda SonosG T56527895013547
129VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies83705174013544
130Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp60567455013511
131THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 61467363013509
132NVNNuno Heitor63927110013502
133Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin61537345013498
134Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli80185475013493
135Jez`s 9Jez Leigh62557238013493
136Va Va FroomeJCoots59187569013487
137HighlandersDouglas Crawford72806202013482
138urmston wheelersmike bradshaw65226920013442
139Team OverLookJMcGurk61157305013420
140Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 57967611013407
141Tour de LosingToPatNJ61517218013369
142Double VOn2 MaxWilCo61987169013367
143Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD69336423013356
144Wild StallionsDavid Glover53318024013355
145Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson65076844013351
146YeetDTs54347901013335
147the bountycanam7368036527013330
148Liberer le Maillot RTTompey43129016013328
149Ez4EnceCwatt68506478013328
150I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie62517073013324
151FlatlandersJP56417658013299
152No Rog…Just PogMtnMike49318364013295
153Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels67376544013281
154Trailers TregannaIfor Williams55317737013268
155The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus68846360013244
156Blebo WobblersWobbler jim60677164013231
157Latvian ExilesJohn48268398013224
158Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler71176097013214
159EP oh noFat Directeur58827331013213
160Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza68556342013197
161PolhiAlesko58777316013193
162BONK CCOwen Richards64126781013193
163BigMat Über 67Billax69276264013191
164Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook65006683013183
165Wheels on FireChöpstick50438138013181
166Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton62986866013164
167Stuk pukSzymon67126450013162
168Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella16165106635013145
169LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 58547283013137
170Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans67126417013129
171Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs66916418013109
172Amola FacaPedro60897017013106
173Demonii MeiGM-George83814717013098
174Hugo SportBertrand 58767220013096
175The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce53567730013086
176The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer48108255013065
177MisfitsBadDrew81134946013059
178RoulmapoolDr Ferrari54907563013053
179Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne77155335013050
180McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt48728168013040
181velo FouzilhonAndy Downie56277373013000
182bugs tdfbugs61396842012981
183Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole50337946012979
184Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon83924576012968
185Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen55557403012958
186The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO58017137012938
187Team PintoPintomae57827155012937
188AspigaJax64956438012933
189Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans59666966012932
190I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla70765855012931
191CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud65746357012931
192You will be foundCynthia Murphy85064398012904
193A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton54257479012904
194Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield61356768012903
195VelocyclingRicardo Rola56547243012897
196The WolfpackSuckOut62606631012891
197Random WinnersLloyd Langley63776507012884
198Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs59536922012875
199Team FerrerinhoAlbert51107745012855
200Les somnambulesGus62686581012849
201WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington62076596012803
202Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges64196381012800
203Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby64646332012796
204Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen46348155012789
205Half Wheelers Hank Sender56347150012784
206iwishicouldrideJames63616389012750
207Toytown De RondeDave Barber62836455012738
208My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks55507182012732
209CombatWombatBeWe70205684012704
210Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres59736715012688
211Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 38548815012669
212Team IvoIvo00168145849012663
213Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney47317925012656
214Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts46258028012653
215Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse65926056012648
216Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider55837052012635
217Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne45828044012626
218Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 55207104012624
219Team Blod Splash52547352012606
220Seven Riders Racing around France AndorrBondict Kub62566338012594
221Hoy`s hojsAnders59866600012586
222Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett60356549012584
223La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad56636920012583
224Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod59906590012580
225FightersVneykov62046368012572
226Brisco & BowlerMike Moore57136844012557
227Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug70195535012554
228Biscuits et crèmeZAP68125738012550
229Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough69995522012521
230Team IANEOSIan R59536566012519
231Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair62126306012518
232CS Bro MorgannwgMykal54577051012508
233Froome WagonStephen Tunstall54887011012499
234Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin69825511012493
235Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus56106881012491
236Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza51357343012478
237Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio66195859012478
238No Plan BDave O`Meara58966582012478
239Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick63396127012466
240CC OvarenseRigters53947067012461
241Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater55046956012460
242PetardsFábio Caramelo40288427012455
243Team Palencia Manwithnoname70535385012438
244Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 44997929012428
245RaisersRoman Oliver52027222012424
246Clun Clunkerscaptain slow63116099012410
247100% AircooledRuss53767032012408
248Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng64625934012396
249Groans of the Queen StageRyan I50597333012392
250Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan58316559012390
251The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith54736908012381
252ValiantsPeter Oz54376936012373
253Mas PanicPeter Cameron51287237012365
254Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 56616697012358
255CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien59436407012350
256Pogacar in the RyeMichael49367413012349
257Run the JulesYannick Enri63216022012343
258Southfields Spokes Nicole K71215220012341
259Bermudas triangleMr. Bob56216714012335
260Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo63066024012330
261Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh66035720012323
262Ow DoPatrick Blake52187089012307
263VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso52107093012303
264Team Tardsklugs4649847317012301
265Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards63775920012297
266Team FOMOPablo_W59256360012285
267The Merry MenMaid Marian42778005012282
26820 ComerNuno Barata51927079012271
269Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack62156038012253
270Mellow YellowAnders60076246012253
271La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson63565893012249
272CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour65565673012229
273Champagne racersTwinks56016624012225
274Peloton BriefSibrown441488067012215
275Team Jumbo Hot DogDom48787326012204
276Oiler22Matt71215057012178
277Not the wheel dealSimon S41977962012159
278Preixens TeamJoan E.56906459012149
279YbmarmotJustin S55486568012116
280Warkworth CastleAndy62035910012113
281NeutralisedPeadar52396862012101
282Slovenska KoloDebbie56626437012099
283Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman62835812012095
284Fairfield FlyersAurelien69275162012089
285Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 54256660012085
286Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe43457728012073
287Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper65175548012065
288Froome SpoonersMichael S59556102012057
289Les AndouillettesCaligula41077945012052
290Lanternes RougesRhona 49127140012052
291DecadenceJacques Henry69145119012033
292Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet43357690012025
293Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon60146010012024
294Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas50077004012011
295Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne68275169011996
296Bike Malek RTBike Malek49777009011986
297Pick the name when September comesViv60435938011981
298Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs57116266011977
299Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione55716402011973
300Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer46547311011965
301The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy53716589011960
302Allez let's go!Mark Davies62875671011958
303Les Requins de Mako Gareth43517593011944
304PedaleiroRenato69065038011944
305KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott58206103011923
306The Masked Riderschocdrop76534269011922
307Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner64315475011906
308Miele-OrasJaakko52666632011898
309Col du PréRafa57746123011897
310Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell70924805011897
311La Voiture Balai Keith54306456011886
312Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya63265555011881
313French FlyersStephanie P47977071011868
314Juniper GaletteJanMac80833784011867
315Fast DownhillersRocky47347133011867
316Suddently Performant Kevin Favre55496317011866
317Bontus' BaguettesBontus53836475011858
318Team VelonetoJoão Neto58605979011839
319Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux60915738011829
320Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa62305598011828
321Nif-Nif on a bikeNico44937302011795
322Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves45747206011780
323Brest StrokeMartin52846483011767
324Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi53676388011755
325TimanoixJojo la terreur44247328011752
326Pierrot Le FouTim M54076341011748
327W-52 QuintanaLucifer 51746561011735
328Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe49926726011718
329Beaune DryMonte Mast45257193011718
330REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS52956409011704
331Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner61695525011694
332Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang49306759011689
333Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz68644823011687
334my ol` johnniesEvan42037473011676
335Pohu/ajaxMtr44667197011663
336McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget52546406011660
337kiss of deathsofa cyclist61755463011638
338Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie46177018011635
339Haute LockerCole De Ville60145618011632
340TranquilidaTakudzwa 54726157011629
341RoadRunnerDavid Caress46696947011616
342WielerrondjeMAVAVA51706429011599
343Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees54276168011595
344PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot64885105011593
345PinkPantiesRozeSokskes49666614011580
346CJ CyclingChino50346546011580
347Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos32848276011560
348Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet56255922011547
349cav for yellowNed45616980011541
350Bike StuffAndrew48266709011535
351MitmitmitMitmit48146718011532
352Tractorboys Andy63815148011529
353Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia54036119011522
354Jaguara CCAndre48576634011491
355The drugs do work John Lamb44177058011475
356decenueunincklucien73454129011474
357Cj84rChris70364435011471
358Trynottofall teamJanvien53186152011470
359Pickle SmoochersIgor69554506011461
360Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan68814578011459
361BonkersBonkers56495808011457
362Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.57825669011451
363Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott68324614011446
364Team GC CyclesGareth50736366011439
365Pau wowAlexei53516087011438
366Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers74663960011426
367The pepper grindersJohn newman33938004011397
368Team ParadoxGreg Schisla49866400011386
369Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist34177963011380
370SiriuslyMargoa55445819011363
371Nix NineNickT55585803011361
372Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd55565797011353
373Sacco`s NineSacco58665483011349
374Team TubbyOld and Slow53895948011337
375KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 63604974011334
376Venner`s VelosVenner56915633011324
377Woodpecker RidersNBT46646655011319
378Les chaudieresBoy63514966011317
379Eeh by GumThe Gaffer54355872011307
380The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp62305072011302
381Team Rue BlancLizGB46616622011283
382The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan50216253011274
383BearzBearzJason Gardner61065164011270
384Winny does it againSteffi van Au34807780011260
385More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore47696456011225
386One Eye on The OlympicsBut Hasta La Vuelta42396983011222
387Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan48156403011218
388Felix`s ElitesFelix55055693011198
389Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci47816417011198
390No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit62884904011192
391Slightly differentBob36347556011190
392Hincapies LegJimmy51836002011185
393Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m56675515011182
394RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia51925985011177
395Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat52855873011158
396Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes47356422011157
397BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen47616392011153
398Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy50666065011131
399Pulling FacesJim le Pick55995517011116
400Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man69944117011111
401UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson47466356011102
402Alheiras Amil Loureiro64734626011099
403Cav`s Broom WagonPaul44106685011095
404the iffiesIan Fisher60755016011091
405Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY55495524011073
406BRADSBLOKESbradley james63044766011070
407El Murciano+ 8J54915570011061
408Team GianGianluca Fusai55495502011051
409Der Panzerwagens Ash 59415107011048
410Broken DerailleurChris Moore55935409011002
411Kir TourKir51075878010985
412Juillet encoredeejayemm54225561010983
413La CicciolinaQuentinou54225535010957
414Oakland RidersMike Dobson34997451010950
415#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow63384609010947
416Team biloute cyclingBiloute51165810010926
417PDMGreg46876232010919
418Rohandy MoMandyBurro50915825010916
419Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon65044411010915
420Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman59384975010913
421Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis69044001010905
422Webbly Wheels John Webb56505254010904
423GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins74703428010898
424Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman64994375010874
425Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault66164254010870
426Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge47656100010865
427MushoirBobby44166437010853
428Brussels sproutsAlltheGen51405681010821
429Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 58664942010808
430RoglaClara62114587010798
431W53Paulo Serra59484832010780
432Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle36877090010777
433Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary46676083010750
434Team Raul75Raul7559394811010750
435Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden54925254010746
436JaggernaughtAndrew57345001010735
437Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man53355398010733
438Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska51395592010731
439Right whopper Chris L. 48695846010715
440Vive le AngstBig John47015995010696
441là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)59684720010688
442hard knox & durty soxooga-booga45326154010686
443pedelecgiantgirl2072353424010659
444Yellow JerseyRuba47065943010649
445fatimascbesugao51275507010634
446Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore58274802010629
447PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu44996128010627
448Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira51305496010626
449ChasersSimon Boswell41576455010612
450Team LouDLou50005611010611
451Mistake Not...Mr Banks52595350010609
452Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé62554353010608
453SPUTNIK VMr.Red53825201010583
454Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 57334845010578
455Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont53775169010546
456les dopesoisif59924540010532
457XanaduAlexandre Staffa52375291010528
458Hagar`s HarriersHagar62744248010522
459Chicken LegsBrett51125395010507
460Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive52425245010487
461ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva56844794010478
462Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire41496321010470
463Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van39296527010456
464Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble53955030010425
465Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy57624663010425
466The Pelotonianandythecycleman44135973010386
467St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr44485913010361
468East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers65603757010317
469Crawcrook CCChef54774830010307
470Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz56914608010299
471Team HennaMark Foster60214235010256
472Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari52874960010247
473MepicogramosElgordo46755571010246
474Les play boys Jack Twoseevee59304315010245
475Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head43565881010237
476nancysidnancysid47955435010230
477Quaranteamdire65633655010218
478Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos57734403010176
479VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman61434021010164
480X Merckx the Spotslcbob47555396010151
481Super Gattieres CCIan Broon49815151010132
482Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring54694628010097
483le meurtrierThe Crow53604730010090
484Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E47635292010055
485French ToastTim in KY57494295010044
486All roads lead to ParisLaurie40675959010026
487Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand51964823010019
488Year of the BoomersTess55124502010014
489GearGrindin`JThom3266671209978
490Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 4470546309933
491Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette5040487109911
492Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs4325558109906
493FullCyclesam24a0988909889
494Salty LeechesBig Draw0986909869
495Royale with CheeseDash5152470609858
496Peppa`s CrewKate4208563609844
497.Lapin Jaune3746608709833
498Contador a ceroMiguel Angel3456634609802
499Cadence KingsJackieH5408436909777
500Équipe CastorBunnyhop5568420409772
501Pedal MutleyDave Goddard5611412009731
502Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien5517420509722
503Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter6025367509700
504Le GruppettoGrande Bauke4812488509697
505Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins4655500309658
506Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira4530508809618
507Retour a la gloirekevinrays5238437409612
508Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman6291331509606
509Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin4767479809565
510Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42863840570809548
511Team PantaniTim M4727481909546
512Wright Said Fredneillt4702484009542
513velodromeyahnee4759477309532
514Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat4055542109476
515SuperChowBob Minchow4385503009415
516Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter4307508309390
517Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine5336405209388
518Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob6392299209384
519EatmydustJoel Fernandes4421493909360
520Équipe Grille VilleSam S5733360409337
521Fellas en France !Fre-Fre5229404609275
522Opgaves eerste weekRoel4661455309214
523Big JessiesFabrice Agneau4330485909189
524Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB5035413109166
525Gus_Gibletsjim04265189389709086
526Marauding Manx MissileRobO4162492109083
527Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador6575249109066
528Prouvenco libroEl chapo5758329509053
529Release the KrakenBrian6203281909022
530Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro3998497308971
531YorkieboyMike5339357908918
532Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher5695321008905
533CC Chasse PatatePaul D3498538008878
534FromaGe et vinNia5185368408869
535Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges4507434708854
536Still 7Campbell4835392908764
537High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine6134248608620
538KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer4774381508589
539Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 5767271008477
540monsieur chronodarth ripken4696368708383
541Meredith mixFJE5348299208340
542Team ErieMichael McQuillen3369490608275
543Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank4788348008268
544Riding the ReclinerPukupuss4713348208195
545NXS+Nick4746341908165
546BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Faert3007509608103
547Gora Gora GoraHaimarX3574449408068
548CS NutritionJean Gribaldy5310263807948
549Buck’s BroncosBuck9873933394507878
550Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH0784407844
551Pays de GallesGeoff Harris5319241807737
552Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik3790381907609
553MOVO21...3854362307477
554GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker3793360207395
555TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin3467375107218
556Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 4262295407216
557Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby4594259607190
558Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai5422173307155
559Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi0709107091
560Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe0706907069
561AAApetrie0704607046
562Bluemen Smurf639 4589244007029
563Tour de Fromage59gromit0684106841
564The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky0679506795
565Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick0674806748
566Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury0672506725
567Team NR9Al Downie0669606696
568Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis0662106621
569Todos contra o ImpérioVelociclina0654606546
570de la bretagne a monacoWill0649106491
571The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo0644506445
572trop de pouvoirEF Dustin0643506435
573Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell0643106431
574 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee3605274306348
575The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper0632406324
576Dads ArmyJohn Glaister0625106251
577Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C0618606186
578Golden Lions drinking wineWin0612206122
579To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally0608906089
580Van Aert GalleryIan Craig0593205932
581Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan0592105921
582Les BozeursQuentino0589005890
583Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard0584505845
584HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER0576905769
585SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian0575905759
586Herbal NerdsBernd0569105691
587IncomprehensibleSally0524705247
588NDG-HighroadNick Gough0510305103
589BiclasLaminas0503705037
590Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade0483304833
591Red DragonJ0478704787
592Rolling RoadsGeorge0477104771
593Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman430475304753
594Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak0471404714
595Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn0428004280
596NewbieRebBertra0421304213
597Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 0417604176
598Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird0375803758
599WheelyExtremeElRey0367503675
600Doper InterlopersDVP 0352303523
601Paris or bustAllan Philippe0351903519
602London BlitzValerie B Murray0349203492
603Keen as MustardDijon Dave0346003460
604Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0342803428
605bytheseatofmypantsBill0339503395
606Cookbook CyclingCinar B.0332003320
607Huesos JugososMightySofa0277102771