Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Your own team is already qualified for this competition due to a donation to Velogames in 2020 or 2021. Thank you so much for your support!

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Preixens TeamJoan E.696041170
2Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman665336155
3The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer655834157
4ValiantsPeter Oz635041154
5Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook625244158
620 ComerNuno Barata625036148
7Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh624537144
8Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan624440146
9Team GAAOJulienB615046157
10Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena614827136
11Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren614331135
12Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet614135137
13Koppenberg Koppenberg 614049150
14Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 613931131
15Winter is comingxavi606040160
16SPUTNIK VMr.Red604849157
17Rohandy MoMandyRohandy604536141
18Dave FenixDavescalador604338141
19Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike604331134
20Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 604261163
21PinkPantiesRozeSokskes604253155
22CapTeam_2021Vincenzo604035135
23PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu603947146
24Pata NegraDavid Ghetto595155165
25All roads lead to ParisLaurie594332134
26Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon585129138
27TitansCraig Malone584546149
28Sgwod MelynFegan Phren584534137
29Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs584430132
30Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 584240140
31brommapojkarna Havard Markussen584238138
32Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik584144143
33Yellow JerseyRuba583937134
34Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia583734129
35CanavesanaEuforbo575046153
36Black Swansdch1990575037144
37Toytown De RondeDave Barber574733137
38Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield574732136
39CC OvarenseRigters574640143
40KCC - Les EnfantsF.Barros574637140
41Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer574540142
42Pogacar in the RyeMichael574346146
43Pohu/ajaxMtr574246145
44Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd574126124
45Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet574038135
46Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFsrtc573930126
47Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS573838133
48Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges565749162
49ShoulderJez565432142
50Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa565136143
51CC LuftJames Daly564635137
52TUE KingsTonneke564439139
53Los PolitoxicómanosRH+564340139
54GingerSPYogaGingerSPY564231129
55Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp564132129
56Trailers TregannaIfor Williams564045141
57RoadRunnerDavid Caress555537147
58BE BraveGrammy554946150
59The BadgerPaul Bennett554737139
60The LemonheadsSimJam73554637138
61Amola FacaPedro554627128
62Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira554437136
63Team PintoPintomae554341139
64Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz554246143
65El Murciano + 8J554045140
66SiluriansGareth554040135
67Still 7Campbell553951145
68Équipe Trilly Cris553730122
69Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie553034119
70Susinkycerdan75545847159
71Nottap CyclingZeke544942145
72Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen544845147
73Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob544837139
74W-52 QuintanaLucifer 544538137
75Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider544135130
76PDMGreg544134129
77Team Blod Splash544033127
78les dopesoisif543949142
79l`equipe d`evasionStef543928121
80Froome SpoonersMichael S543733124
81Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi543633123
82Mata A MorteJorge Solano543342129
83Peppa`s CrewKate543325112
84Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore543128113
85Nif-Nif on a bikeNico535546154
86Ow DoPatrick Blake535048151
87Pulling FacesJim le Pick534840141
88Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton534747147
89Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole534431128
90Team PilsjaarPierre Éclair534246141
91Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati534240135
92Aveda SonosG T534140134
93Temple Road CCDebbie G534136130
94Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies533440127
95Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen525350155
96urmston wheelersmike bradshaw525235139
97The Quiet LegsIda Amin525042144
98My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks524745144
99Kir TourKir524737136
100Hell on WheelsCian Donovan524451147
101Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod524440136
102Alheiras Amil Loureiro524033125
103W52-PentaXauilidio garcia524031123
104Team FerrerinhoAlbert523931122
105Brest StrokeMartin523425111
106The Lemondheads Paul (THT)523335120
107Team Rue BlancLizGB522625103
108Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís515336140
109VentolineNerdmann514947147
110Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins514946146
111Felix`s ElitesFelix514841140
112PlusSurLeWebGuillaume514349143
113monsieur chronodarth ripken514338132
114Trynottofall teamJanvien514234127
115Brisco & BowlerMike Moore514142134
116Team VelonetoJoão Neto514036127
117French FlyersStephanie P514028119
118Champagne or pain?Kat513941131
119Les Requins de Mako Gareth513938128
120Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans513934124
121More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore513634121
122Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne513428113
123Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas512927107
124Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan505143144
125#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow504835133
126Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito504741138
127Team IANEOSIan R504735132
128Avenue VictoireRich F504429123
129nancysidnancysid504331124
130Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough504238130
131Les somnambulesGus504152143
132Gold platedCam Blake504026116
133W53Paulo Serra503942131
134REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS503933122
135Light The CandleMatt Gardner503834122
136Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT503532117
137Pickle SmoochersIgor503530115
138Team Tardsklugs46503238120
139Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts503236118
140Flocking French Flamingos Suzanne 503227109
141Der Panzerwagens Ash 503129110
142EVENECOCKFabien495250151
143FlatlandersJP494840137
144Chicken LegsBrett494751147
145Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 494743139
146Team IvoIvo001494742138
147Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden494543137
148No Rog…Just PogMtnMike494536130
149ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva494449142
150Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen494241132
151NeutralisedPeadar493936124
152RSC HorhusenJohn493930118
153Half Wheelers Hank Sender493830117
154Retour a la gloirekevinrays493729115
155The Alan B Team Alan B493727113
156Suddently Performant Kevin Favre492837114
157Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby49272096
158Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe485250150
159Jez`s 9Jez Leigh484940137
160Groans of the Queen StageRyan I484235125
161Latvian ExilesJohn483931118
162Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine483635119
163Cj84rChris483629113
164JunpvJunpv483621105
165WielerrondjeMAVAVA483540123
166Tour de BeatingPatNJ483034112
167The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus482628102
168KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott474844139
169Prouvenco libroEl chapo474740134
170Le IX Majeur Emre Chan474544136
171Allez let's go!Mark Davies474148136
172velo FouzilhonAndy Downie474130118
173Gora Gora GoraHaimarX473946132
174EatmydustJoel Fernandes473834119
175DecadenceJacques Henry473341121
176Cadence KingsJackieH473327107
177Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter472935111
178Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos472929105
179CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud472928104
180Bear Flag Chateauneuf Subvelo 464851145
181Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey464643135
182La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad464336125
183Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre464138125
184Pick the name when September comesViv464029115
185Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs463930115
186Peloton BriefSibrown4463729112
187Team Palencia Manwithnoname463723106
188ManBearPogDugarry23463531112
189MitmitmitMitmit463448128
190Gus_Gibletsjim0426463432112
191Team GC CyclesGareth463123100
192Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster463034110
193La CicciolinaQuentinou455146142
194Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas454538128
195Webbly Wheels John Webb454240127
196Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman454237124
197Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault454236123
198Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter454153139
199CJ CyclingChino453926110
200Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo453924108
201Back againBatista 453728110
202Hagar`s HarriersHagar453638119
203The Pelotonianandythecycleman453638119
204Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY453537117
205Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé453442121
206Nix NineNickT453136112
207Mannytoba MurderersLin Manuel de Guerra453136112
208NXS+Nick453132108
209French ToastTim in KY45302196
210Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D45272395
211Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat444737128
212Poulidor Racing 87Neshmanich444642132
213Stuk pukSzymon443944127
214Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy443939122
215Big JessiesFabrice Agneau443938121
216PetardsFábio Caramelo443842124
217the bountycanam73443726107
218Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott443643123
219KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod443622102
220wheely good widersAndrew 443426104
221Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes443129104
222I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie443035109
223CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien44302296
224Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres44271889
225EthiCoinZoli442630100
226CS Bro MorgannwgMykal434133117
227YbmarmotJustin S433839120
228Beaune DryMonte Mast433533111
229Double VOn2 MaxWilCo433525103
230Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro432732102
231Bike Malek RTBike Malek43242592
232BigMat Über 67Billax425236130
233Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge424636124
234Liberer le Maillot RTTompey424032114
235Les chaudieresBoy423954135
236Team GGianluca Fusai423741120
237Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs423538115
238MOVO21...423342117
239GearGrindin`JThom423338113
240PolhiAlesko423326101
241AsLeonoresLatapy42332095
242Team TubbyOld and Slow423136109
243Pierrot Le FouTim M42273099
244LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 415040131
245Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.414839128
246vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS414325109
247Release the KrakenBrian414229112
248The WolfpackSuckOut413938118
249VelocyclingRicardo Rola413832111
250PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot413740118
251Vlaamse LudaPastry bot413740118
252Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd413732110
253Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang413629106
254Bermudas triangleMr. Bob413532108
255I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla413524100
256Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards413434109
257Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive412932102
258The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith41282695
259Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn412536102
260Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner41252894
261Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett404129110
262Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank403850128
263Oiler22Matt403633109
264Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob403525100
265Team FOMOPablo_W403439113
266Froome has been dropped Karson 403334107
267Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien403131102
268fatimascbesugao402937106
269Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 402733100
270Biscuits et crèmeZAP402634100
271Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus40242286
272BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias395137127
273Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet39292997
274Team Jumbo Hot DogDom392735101
275Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m39273298
276Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne39181774
277Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci384034112
278Warkworth CastleAndy383841117
279Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza383831107
280Premier or Derrière Two Jabs383726101
281SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan383626100
282Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 38362498
283Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett383536109
284100% AircooledRuss383532105
285Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E38352497
286FightersVneykov38332798
287Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater38332394
288Heavy MetalLucas38282591
289MadvillainLord Zoncolan38272893
290Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat38242890
291X Merckx the Spotslcbob374837122
292DyskopaciSzymon374549131
293KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 374244123
294le meurtrierThe Crow374231110
295BonkersBonkers374037114
296MepicogramosElgordo373826101
297Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup373734108
298decenueunincklucien37362497
299Team ErieMichael McQuillen37322796
300Opgaves eerste weekRoel373137105
301Mellow YellowAnders37312795
302Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira372936102
303Ez4EnceCwatt37293298
304Vive le AngstBig John37292288
305Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin37282691
306Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis37242182
307Peintre CelebreBL25937212179
308Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin36392297
309Velo club MarsdenMarsdj36352394
310 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee36222179
311Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack36212683
312SuperChowBob Minchow353638109
313Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.353433102
314BRADSBLOKESbradley james353333101
315The Masked Riderschocdrop35311884
316Wright Said Fredneillt35293195
317Sacco`s NineSacco35282285
318letstalkcyclingGhislain Hofman35273698
319JaggernaughtAndrew35262788
320WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington35262384
321Froome WagonStephen Tunstall35262081
322Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist35243291
323Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 35191670
324BearzBearzJason Gardner34352998
325Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB34332794
326Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo34322389
327JASMINS JASMINS 34311883
328Eeh by GumThe Gaffer34302387
329Crawcrook CCChef34283496
330Fellas en France !Fre-Fre34272384
331Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux34262989
332Team Faux PasCyrille Dimard34253190
333VelovoidMick Brady34252281
334Slightly differentBob34251776
335Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari34242684
336Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti34242482
337Dogrose GromitDRD34212176
338Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary34211469
339HighlandersDouglas Crawford34162070
340Tractorboys Andy333533101
341hard knox & durty soxooga-booga33342996
342cav for yellowNed33342087
343Bluemen Smurf639 33322691
344Right whopper Chris L. 33273090
345Muther Truckers Tricasey33272787
346nOne Pro Tricky Mickey 33261877
347AspigaJax33232278
348Team Raul75Raul7532353198
349PedaleiroRenato32353097
350Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio323139102
351The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan32262179
352Where is Cav?Dan32252380
353No Plan BDave O`Meara32241773
354Draft DodgersPrescott32241672
355The Merry MenMaid Marian32232378
356Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves32191667
357Marauding Manx MissileRobO32182777
358TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin32151461
359Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz31322487
360Team biloute cyclingBiloute31313799
361noridazzJances31282281
362Wild StallionsDavid Glover31273391
363Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz31222174
364Summer Puddingtheboycutler31222073
365Bontus' BaguettesBontus31171967
366Oakland RidersMike Dobson31161259
367Pidcock was robbedTront31111355
368TimanoixJojo la terreur303945114
369CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour30272380
370Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug30262682
371Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse30221567
372Les Méchants JaunesMattrick Lefevre30221466
373The G TeamStephen Gardner30211465
3744Ply FlyersCristaltips 30171562
375Whizz WheelsBig Al30171057
376Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 30161763
377Pedal powerKevin Hadley3015954
378velodromeyahnee294234105
379BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen29322586
380Broken DerailleurChris Moore29293694
381Random WinnersLloyd Langley29241770
382Team PantaniTim M29211565
383Trick SAGAfreddoG29211363
384Winny does it againSteffi van Au29201766
385No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit29182774
386Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby29152064
387Team NR9Al Downie2915852
388Team LouDLou283340101
389Super Gattieres CCIan Broon28241769
390the iffiesIan Fisher28231869
391Cav`s Broom WagonPaul28221767
392Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng28221565
393Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper28221363
394Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel28211564
395Pays de GallesGeoff Harris28192168
396Jaguara CCAndre28192168
397The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO28182369
398Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate28121050
399Pedal MutleyDave Goddard28112665
400Poppy’s peddlersSbag28111150
401Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.2872156
402Oh No Voeckler In Yellow!George E Sippel27323695
403TranquilidaTakudzwa 27312886
404Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza27261568
405VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso27241667
406Demonii MeiGM-George27241465
407Triglav tandem expressPatrick G27203077
408Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 27201966
409Pedal up Matt Dunningham27191965
410SiriuslyMargoa27171256
411The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy27151557
412Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport26281468
413The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp26232574
414Bled StrazaClara26171760
415A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton26152061
416MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado26141757
417Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White2614949
418The pepper grindersJohn newman26122361
419Blebo WobblersWobbler jim25191458
420Veni Vidi ValverdeJC2519549
421Contador a ceroMiguel Angel25171860
422Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin25151454
423Duffield`s DomestiquesDS Bones25141352
424East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers25141251
425Southfields Spokes Nicole K25122057
426Riding the ReclinerPukupuss2425958
427tdf bobscurlywigg24211762
428La Course en TêteJonathan Hodgkins24203680
429YeetDTs24191356
430CS NutritionJean Gribaldy24182870
431Gallic Race DartboardThe Pathological Dyer24171354
432In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan24161050
433SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge24151655
434Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod2413643
435LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats248638
436Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub23232369
437iwishicouldrideJames23212569
438THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 23211458
439Lavazza-BialettiJean-Pierre Wardlé23192264
440Reynoldsmat23182162
441Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs23172464
442Team ParadoxGreg Schisla23161453
443Slovenska KoloDebbie23161049
444Tadejomatic@AaaandyGroebner 2316544
445La Voiture Balai Keith23151654
446Jiffy BagCameron Lockie2314441
447Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle23131349
448Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans23111650
449What do I knowUmhms238738
450Fast DownhillersRocky22232671
451are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood22212366
452Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman22181858
453Rotary ClubBiobike22141652
454Miele-OrasJaakko22141147
455Transmissionshuggiet22131651
456ChasersSimon Boswell22111144
457Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty22101648
458CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change22101345
459Millwall Mugsollie2997924582210840
460Les AndouillettesCaligula228131
461Le GruppettoGrande Bauke21262875
462HighlandGoats4CavRozzler21232367
463Bike StuffAndrew21211557
464Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman21191757
465Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty21181453
466NVNNuno Heitor21181251
467Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella16121171856
468Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head21101243
469de la bretagne a monacoWill21101041
470A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine219939
471The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack219838
472AutobusMichael macfarlane218736
473Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor217533
474LosVelociperos Pepique20282472
475DDCTDanny David20161854
476Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick20161551
477Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire2015742
478TejaozinhoValter Pereira20131548
479Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man20131447
480Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher20121850
481BORDERLINE gibberishFireball20121042
482Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra2012638
483Champagne racersTwinks2012537
484Team OverLookJMcGurk20111142
485Juillet encoredeejayemm20111142
486Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter2011940
487Va Va FroomeJCoots2011536
488We love CAVShiv20101343
489Fo DasseNox2091241
490St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr209837
491Not the wheel dealSimon S2081644
492McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt2071340
493CombatWombatBeWe207835
494Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason19191149
495Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya19171753
496Haute LockerCole De Ville19171450
497là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)19151347
498Ola chilindrina19121445
499McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget19121243
500La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson1981239
501Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont1961439
502Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell1818743
503The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky18161448
504BiclasPTLaminas18141850
505Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon18131647
506Run the JulesYannick Enri1813839
507My Oh Joan Duncan1813738
508Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai1813637
509MDA3 POWERPinhoxis18121040
510Quaranteamdire18111342
511Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl18111140
512Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina1811837
513Team Jumbo-WispaPrimo Roblic1811736
514If Ewan I McNutty Tomis189835
515Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne189532
516Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH17211755
517Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin1713737
518Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair1712635
519Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs17111442
520BreadDaddy Focaccia1711836
521NewbieRebBertra17101441
522The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce1710936
523Team HennaMark Foster1791036
524Disco LattackierungDC van Ruleuken179935
525my ol` johnniesEvan1781439
526RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia16212360
527Gene`s GeniesBridieJ16181549
528Wheels on FireChöpstick16161042
529RoulmapoolDr Ferrari1615738
530Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler16141343
531Hincapies LegJimmy16141141
532Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson1614636
533Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione16131645
534kiss of deathsofa cyclist16131039
535Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox16111239
536Golden Lions drinking wineWin1611532
537GB-MG MaglificioCarajillo1610935
538Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell1610228
539AutopicksLe Bleeksie1691338
540Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska169934
541Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD169732
542Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon169631
543Cav’s GOATMatty Van Der Aert Lefevre1681034
544Wheel SuckersJoe Graystone168731
545Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges168731
546Return of the MarkRebecca168428
547Meredith mixFJE166527
548.Lapin Jaune15171547
549AAApetrie15141241
550GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins1513937
551Hugo SportBertrand 1512734
552Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil42861511935
553Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos1511430
554Les Milets FignonsChristophe15101035
555MushoirBobby1591842
556Mas PanicPeter Cameron1591236
557Cav’s SuperstarsLucinda1591034
558Royale with CheeseDash159832
559FullCycleSam H159529
560Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan158831
561The drugs do work John Lamb1571133
562Équipe Grille VilleSam S156728
563What`s a Sepp Kuss?Thomas M156526
564SarsaparillaZapatillaGeoff1551232
565Rubber Tree PlantL`oeil1551232
566Cycling meeklyStephen1418638
567Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 14161444
568MT pro cyclingMichiko T1415635
569Hoy`s hojsAnders1413835
570Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde14121541
571Pulling TwosGlyn 1412430
572Down with the MPCCMilan Erzen1411530
573Fairfield FlyersAurelien14101438
574QuarantinisPaddy Fitz14101438
575Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick1410731
576anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen1491437
577Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner149528
578Voulez vous rouler avec moi?The Badger Badger Badger1481436
579Rolling RoadsGeorge148628
580IncomprehensibleSally147425
581Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers146929
582UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson146626
583UpMateEdward Upmate145221
584The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 142824
585You will be foundCynthia Murphy1316736
586Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette13151644
587Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring1315836
588Pushing PaddiesLiam1313935
589Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe1313733
590Yellow PerilsYvo13121944
591Venner`s VelosVenner1311630
592Glass CranquersJacques Bonqatuil 1310528
593The KangasZebbington1391234
594CC Chasse PatatePaul D139729
595Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman43139123
596An Apple daily keeps repression awayCosmic Dawn138930
597Year of the BoomersTess138425
598SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian138324
599Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan137929
600Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney136928
601Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 135826
602BONK CCOwen Richards134320
603Col du PréRafa12121135
604EP oh noFat Directeur1212832
605XanaduAlexandre Staffa12101335
606Team Nippo SweetieSRD12101032
607VC RichieRichard S1281232
608Manx resurrection holy moley128828
609Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees128727
610Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 127928
611Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi127827
612Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai127625
613Spritz TifosoBabs127221
614Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man11151238
615Tour de Fromage59gromit1111426
616El equipo menos pensadoPhil B11101031
617Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy1110930
618Brussels sproutsAlltheGen1191333
619Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels1191232
620KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer119929
621Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan117119
622Here Comes the HotsteppersLL Cool W116724
623Molto bellaLauchlan116522
624VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies116522
625WheelyExtremeElRey115420
626VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman115319
627Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1015934
628RoglaClara10121032
629Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 1010727
630YorkieboyMike1081230
631MisfitsBadDrew108725
632Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1071128
633Estrella BianchiEB107623
634SuperfluoK8107421
635Pedalling SquaresMark Watt107421
636Again to CarthageGround Hog106723
637PedaloBruce105520
638Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird105318
639Salty LeechesBig Draw104014
640FromaGe et vinNia102921
641PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus911727
642Buck’s BroncosBuck9879101433
643Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble97824
644Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand96823
645Pau wowAlexei96419
646Woodpecker RidersNBT95317
647Cutting CornersMinMic95216
648BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart95115
649Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe93214
650Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard93012
651Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis91212
652BeneCyclingAndre Paulo89724
653Clun Clunkerscaptain slow86216
654tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre85316
655Hearts VeloFord Prentice85215
656Juniper GaletteJanMac83920
657Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador83415
658Cafe GanjaBen Perez83314
659Herbal NerdsBernd83314
660Giro LotteryGareth 711523
661Cookbook CyclingCinar B.78924
662RaisersRoman Oliver78823
663Vache Qui RitSteve PJ76922
664RaisersRoman Oliver76417
665GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker751123
666Lanternes RougesRhona 75820
667Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli73414
668bugs tdfbugs73212
669Les BozeursQuentino72110
670High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine610723
671never vlookupChris Conditional Formating610622
672Team GBCC SDMacDuff67821
673Week one hero Scott Morris651223
674Équipe CastorBunnyhop641020
675RaisersRoman Oliver64111
676Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman63312
677Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 62614
678Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn62311
679BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 62311
680To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally62311
681PF - Procastination FirstGVG53210
682BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 5218
683The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper51511
684Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van51410
685NDG-HighroadNick Gough5128
686Rolling S8BB Pierre Emmanuel5117
687Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury5106
688Doper InterlopersDVP 5038
689Red DragonJ5038
690Derby WhippetsTimRight45716
691Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni45312
692pedelecgiantgirl20441220
693Rolling S8BBIñaki Escobar4329
694Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 42410
695Proximo’s follyMaximus 42410
696RaisersRoman Oliver4239
697Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C4239
698Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van4228
699The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo4217
700BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 4149
701Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson4138
702trop de pouvoirEF Dustin4138
703Dads ArmyJohn Glaister4138
704Van Aert GalleryIan Craig4127
705London BlitzValerie B Murray4105
706Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber4004
707Mistake Not...Mr Banks351018
708RaisersRoman Oliver3519
709Cafe GanjaBen Perez3429
710Superclasico TestMarc Madiot33511
711RaisersRoman Oliver33511
712BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 33410
713RaisersRoman Oliver3249
714Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak3238
715Team cocottesMister Urs3227
716Strade BiancheCipollini3205
717Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van3205
718Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade3137
719Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatouille3126
720RaisersRoman Oliver3036
721le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus3025
722Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas3003
723KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen2529
724Happy koalassakis24713
725BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2439
726Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 2349
727Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2327
728Rolling S8BBPierluigi Scovalinni2248
729BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2248
730BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 2226
731Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel2215
732RaisersRoman Oliver2147
733BeneCyclingAndre Paulo2125
734PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus2103
735bytheseatofmypantsBill2024
736Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van2002
737RaisersRoman Oliver1416
738HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER13610
739Arc en cielJalabert1348
740GogirogoKitchy1304
741Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1269
742Paris or bustAllan Philippe1247
743RaisersRoman Oliver1135
744Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 1135
745Keen as MustardDijon Dave1102
746Huesos JugososMightySofa1034
747MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van1023
748Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0426
749BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 0213
750Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille0178
751Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0123
752Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0055