Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 503426110
2Fast and BulbousDon Van Vliet503326109
3The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer474027114
4Wilde Club WheelersBarry Newman463526107
5Preixens TeamJoan E.453633114
6Perennial Underachievement Tom Glandfield453627108
7Sgwod MelynFegan Phren453126102
8Team PintoPintomae453033108
9Le Super Cool Cycling ClubMike45302499
10All roads lead to ParisLaurie45262697
11Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones 45242291
12SPUTNIK VMr.Red443736117
1320 ComerNuno Barata443625105
14Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren44322298
15Utterly DopelessSteve Clamp44302498
16Susinkycerdan75434434121
17Pata NegraDavid Ghetto434040123
18ValiantsPeter Oz433833114
19Dropping early to race in the OlympicsGamecook433633112
20Hot Wheels TDF 2021Bugs43332298
21Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena43322398
22Black Swansdch199043312599
23Los PolitoxicómanosRH+433033106
24wheely good widersAndrew 43302295
25Équipe Trilly Cris43282899
26Team Tardsklugs4643242895
27Froome SpoonersMichael S43242794
28Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon423523100
29TitansCraig Malone423335110
30TUE KingsTonneke423329104
31Rohandy MoMandyRohandy42312598
32brommapojkarna Havard Markussen423031103
33Team Soetemelk Gerben Soet42302496
34Yellow JerseyRuba422929100
35Tour de BeatingPatNJ42233196
36The Lemondheads Paul (THT)42232691
37Breakin’ with De Gendtmandyanne42222589
38Team GAAOJulienB413736114
39Hot Honey BiscuitsMightySofa413629106
40Team StanmoreJosh McIntosh41302899
41Pickle SmoochersIgor41302697
42French FlyersStephanie P41302394
43les dopesoisif412834103
44Sports PlayersSporty Sportsington 412742110
45Pohu/ajaxMtr412740108
46Foi o Eder que os F..deuEDDY MERCKX, DE MEM MARTINS41263198
47CC LuftJames Daly41262491
48RSC HorhusenJohn41262289
49Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore41242893
50Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia41232791
51Pratas Pro Cycling TeamMiguel Pratas41232387
52Winter is comingxavi404426110
53Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob403328101
54Amola FacaPedro40322092
55Tour de BeersLuke Sullivan403133104
56Dave FenixDavescalador403131102
57PinkPantiesRozeSokskes403036106
58The LemonheadsSimJam7340302595
59REDSTORMDANIEL WELLS40302393
60PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu402934103
61GingerSPYogaGingerSPY40272289
62SiluriansGareth40263298
63Esprit d`EscargotsThe Lonely Goatherd40242084
64Over the hills and far Away!Le Jonnie40202585
65Allons-y-DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges394033112
66Liberer le Maillot RTTompey39332698
67Team Palencia Manwithnoname39312393
68Trailers TregannaIfor Williams393031100
69Rule BretagneJo Jo Beans39292997
70Team FerrerinhoAlbert39292694
71Temple Road CCDebbie G39262792
72Mata A MorteJorge Solano39243497
73Ronde Van GaulenYann Oulrik39242992
74Team Rue BlancLizGB39211979
75Miami Le Fast MachinePepe Solís384023101
76Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen383734109
77CanavesanaEuforbo383436108
78Waiting for GauduErik Rustad Markussen383335106
79Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz383033101
80W52-PentaXauilidio garcia38282692
81Half Wheelers Hank Sender38282490
82DecadenceJacques Henry38273196
83Hirveät nousijatMr. Hirvi38252790
84Trynottofall teamJanvien38242688
85Tilshead FlyersJason Avgherinos38222686
86Peppa`s CrewKate38202179
87Nif-Nif on a bikeNico373932108
88The WolfpackSuckOut373430101
89Nottap CyclingZeke373335105
90Pogacar in the RyeMichael373233102
91Luz - Ardiden Even Contemplate ItDave Wearden373231100
92Les somnambulesGus373034101
93PDMGreg37302895
94The BadgerPaul Bennett37293096
95Retour a la gloirekevinrays37282186
96Gold platedCam Blake37281984
97Ciclistas de PelucheRachistus37232282
98More like, FAST-venia!A. Moore37213088
99Cadence KingsJackieH37212078
100Suddently Performant Kevin Favre37202784
101The Devil’s HornsAsthmaticus37172478
102The Quiet LegsIda Amin363927102
103RoadRunnerDavid Caress36382296
104Ridera bien qui ridera le pommierBoubrider36322694
105nancysidnancysid36302591
106Back againBatista 36302288
107Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira36282791
108Gus_Gibletsjim042636282690
109PlusSurLeWebGuillaume36263496
110W53Paulo Serra36263395
111Wheelie Good TeamChris Dyer36253091
112Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies36242888
113Der Panzerwagens Ash 36222381
114Team GC CyclesGareth36211673
115CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud36202480
116BE BraveGrammy353534104
117Felix`s ElitesFelix353533103
118Team SSR 2021 XXIII Anthony Stauffer 35332088
119CC OvarenseRigters35303196
120Cav`s back baby, Cav`s back!Postigod35302792
121l`equipe d`evasionStef35292589
122Transfers pleaseAnne de Ruyter352839102
123Still 7Campbell352639100
124GearGrindin`JThom35262990
125Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster35252686
126CROCS - VON DUTCHFabien35251575
127Tejay Saves The Best til LastVaughters` Vintage Rosé35243392
128WielerrondjeMAVAVA35243089
129Hornsey WheelsuckersA Curati35232987
130Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby35201873
131FlatlandersJP343932105
132Jez`s 9Jez Leigh343732103
133ShoulderJez34362393
134urmston wheelersmike bradshaw34352897
135Le IX Majeur Emre Chan34333299
136W-52 QuintanaLucifer 34332996
137EatmydustJoel Fernandes34323096
138Kir TourKir34322591
139Toytown De RondeDave Barber34322389
140Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen34313095
141#MenInGlamSnowbell Snow34312792
142Pulling FacesJim le Pick34292891
143Avenue VictoireRich F34292184
144ALLEZOPI.OMI! Daniel Silva34283597
145Champagne or pain?Kat34273394
146Latvian ExilesJohn34262484
147Froome WagonStephen Tunstall34261979
148Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough34243088
149The Alan B Team Alan B34231875
150I have a very good friend called biggus Alfie34213186
151Wheely ExtremistBenoit Farranter34202983
152KCC - Le GrimpeurLuís Scott333733103
153Solo la vittoria è bellaFloran Tanplan333631100
154Fancey DonkeysTequila Donkey333532100
155Team IvoIvo001333435102
156Nothing ToulouseTonino Genito33323297
157Groans of the Queen StageRyan I33312690
158SuperChowBob Minchow33293496
159Les Requins de Mako Gareth33292587
160La Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad33292587
161Les Alpes sans Joaquim PhoenixBernal Hirnault33282889
162Team FOMOPablo_W33273393
163My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks33273090
164Oooh La La la la la last again....Jason Poole33272383
165Peloton BriefSibrown433272282
166Wish we were thereRoadrash Rob33272080
167velo FouzilhonAndy Downie33271979
168the bountycanam7333261877
169El Murciano + 8J33253290
170Beaune DryMonte Mast33242784
171Team VelonetoJoão Neto33242784
172Team Blod Splash33242077
173Gora Gora GoraHaimarX33233894
174Light The CandleMatt Gardner33232480
175Magnum Wine World TourJoao Dinis Oliveira33232379
176Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs33232076
177Team Jumbo Hot DogDom33223287
178Handlebar Must DashAndy Dimmack33212478
179Pierrot Le FouTim M33212276
180Les chèvres de montagneÉleveur de chèvres33211872
181JunpvJunpv33181566
182Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge32352996
183Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton323439105
184Hungry Like The Wolfpack - DUran DUranAlistair Overy32323397
185Stuk pukSzymon32293495
186YbmarmotJustin S32283393
187Webbly Wheels John Webb32283191
188Eddies Eagles xlNeil Edwards32263290
189Vive le AngstBig John32251471
190Brest StrokeMartin32232176
191Deceunick Quickspace Supersportd0m32222882
192Alheiras Amil Loureiro32222377
193Allez VelosSpanner in the Spokes32222074
194Double VOn2 MaxWilCo32221973
195Equip Coeur de LionEmil Lindqvist32212780
196Nix NineNickT32202577
197Texas Tournados////Tread//// Roberts32182575
198Inessential GrenadinesJimmy D32181565
199EVENECOCKFabien313841110
200Ow DoPatrick Blake313735103
201Cycling WeaklyStephen Puddicombe313435100
202PetardsFábio Caramelo31282786
203Ek Spinners VGXXIIINeil Thomas31272684
204Aveda SonosG T31272583
205I`m Going Back To My Plough. SGYBRPrincess Karla31261673
206MitmitmitMitmit31243388
207CJ CyclingChino31242176
208Velo club MarsdenMarsdj31241570
209MOVO21...31233488
210MadvillainLord Zoncolan31222780
211NXS+Nick31222578
212WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington31201566
213 Team Entrac De FourKay Bee31201566
214Allez Allez AllezLondon Pat31182776
215La CicciolinaQuentinou303735102
216BonkersBonkers30352994
217Les chaudieresBoy30313899
218CS Bro MorgannwgMykal30302787
219Team IANEOSIan R30292786
220VelocyclingRicardo Rola30292786
221Release the KrakenBrian30292483
222Memphis ImpersonatorsJ Barrett30282179
223Hell on WheelsCian Donovan30273895
224Team GGianluca Fusai30272986
225monsieur chronodarth ripken30272784
226Pink Tiz EffectiveBevinsPinkPup30272279
227Hagar`s HarriersHagar30242983
228Pick the name when September comesViv30242377
229KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod30241468
230Domestique DutiesCrispin O`Brien30232578
231Team TubbyOld and Slow30212677
232Westvleteren 9CraftyBrewer 30193079
233Jojo’s Circus Joanne Turner30172572
234Bucket Hat BoysOwain Lansdowne30121658
235Lock, Stock and Two Deflating TyresDan Deakins29363398
236Prouvenco libroEl chapo29332890
237Pizza PizzaEddie Pizza29332789
238Le Nez De MarmandeM.V.29332587
239Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman29302483
240Chicken LegsBrett29294199
241Mum’sTeam Paula Azevedo29281673
242Brisco & BowlerMike Moore29273490
243Opgaves eerste weekRoel29252882
244NeutralisedPeadar29252781
245Primoz et l'Ordre du PhenixRenan Levine29242679
246Wild StallionsDavid Glover29222879
247Ez4EnceCwatt29212777
248Cj84rChris29212272
249The Nuit Saint Georges BurgundiansIan Smith29191765
250Bontus' BaguettesBontus29171763
251LarkinQuickStep LarkinQuickStep 28363195
252MepicogramosElgordo28282581
253Premier or Derrière Two Jabs28261771
254Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E28251871
255Oiler22Matt28242577
256SealMaster-American Racing WheelsEbessan28242173
257Dirty ChainBRIAN K MANTZEY28233081
258Crawcrook CCChef28232677
259The Masked Riderschocdrop28231263
260Cycling Sharks 2021Charltonhater28211968
261Space Possums from Planet XSlim`s Customs28202977
262Biscuits et crèmeZAP28192067
263Summer Puddingtheboycutler28191562
264EthiCoinZoli28182066
265Cupar Kerb CrawlersPate2812949
266Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 28111251
267Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 27333191
268DyskopaciSzymon27323796
269Warkworth CastleAndy27283186
270Kraftwerk cycling squadKling Klang27262275
271Team biloute cyclingBiloute27253183
272Allez let's go!Mark Davies27243485
273BRADSBLOKESbradley james27242677
274Bermudas triangleMr. Bob27232676
275PedaleiroRenato27232474
276Les briochinsGuy Dudeudeux27211866
277AspigaJax27172064
278Les pelicans perplexes Jean Jolive27162770
279TGT- Tremendous Gethin TeamGethin27141354
280BelgiansAgainstClimateChangeMathias26362789
281Big JessiesFabrice Agneau26303086
282Anquetil AnqueAdam Scott26273285
283No Rog…Just PogMtnMike26262678
284fatimascbesugao26222472
285Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd26222169
286PastryGameXXIIIPastry-bot26212774
287French ToastTim in KY26212067
288100% AircooledRuss26211865
289Fellas en France !Fre-Fre26191863
290Bike Malek RTBike Malek26141757
291Peintre CelebreBL25926131857
292Oakland RidersMike Dobson26111047
293Cul de chienGarcon du Orange.2671750
294BearzBearzJason Gardner25282477
295Has to be Jumbo BeesTrudgin25281972
296decenueunincklucien25231765
297FightersVneykov25222572
298The Pelotonianandythecycleman25192973
299Pays de GallesGeoff Harris25191963
300Novitshok Pro CyclingLeveä Putin25191761
301Too Many Cooks In The KitchenCody Sovis25161960
302The Merry MenMaid Marian25152262
303Cuck Cuck Cuck Cuck CuckJrat24333087
304X Merckx the Spotslcbob24302478
305vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS24292073
306Right whopper Chris L. 24231966
307Lantern RougeAndrew Crockett24222672
308hard knox & durty soxooga-booga24222369
309Going for the DoubleThe Lord Stevio24213176
310Cowboy Heads Down Mindless BoogieAnders Van Andermaet24212570
311Eeh by GumThe Gaffer24212166
312Mellow YellowAnders24202468
313PolhiAlesko24202064
314Slightly differentBob24161454
315Team nolte - pen - generic third sponsorphil 24161353
316Ecnarf ed RoutTotoro24152766
317JaggernaughtAndrew24142563
318HighlandersDouglas Crawford2491245
319TimanoixJojo la terreur23302881
320Équipe La ClaqueFrankTheTank23263483
321Team ErieMichael McQuillen23192264
322Team PantaniTim M23161251
323Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves23131652
324Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.22242672
325Seatbelt AirbagsBennyB22202163
326The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan22161856
327Bluemen Smurf639 22161553
328Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo22161250
329Tour de BeatingJakeDS Patti22141551
330Bom Petisco-OdivelasWalrusyn22132560
331Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary22131146
332Whizz WheelsBig Al2213742
333No Down Hills PleasePuncture Kit2291849
334Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty2281242
335le meurtrierThe Crow21322578
336Team LouDLou21252773
337Team Raul75Raul7521242368
338Sacco`s NineSacco21171755
339CANOTIER D`ACCÈS HANTÉChèvre du Jour21171755
340Broken DerailleurChris Moore21152258
341Marauding Manx MissileRobO21122457
342Doping Team - We are the fastestMichele Ferrari21112355
343Un échappeésMonsieur Christophe 21101748
344The pepper grindersJohn newman2182150
345Poppy’s peddlersSbag217937
346Pidcock was robbedTront216936
347BigMat Über 67Billax20312980
348KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin 20263581
349velodromeyahnee20262874
350Giordano-BondronatPedro Ximenz20231659
351cav for yellowNed20221557
352Random WinnersLloyd Langley20171451
353TranquilidaTakudzwa 20162157
354Jaguara CCAndre20141751
355Dogrose GromitDRD20121143
356The WheelTappers & Scrunters ClubJohnnyNOGO20101949
357The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy20101141
358Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci19252367
359Tractorboys Andy19242871
360Solutrean Cycling SocietyZug Zug19212262
361Demonii MeiGM-George19181047
362Leek Wootton LegendsJim Perryman19161449
363Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel19161247
364NVNNuno Heitor1916944
365Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse19131345
366MVDP 80k solo attackBoyelly Furtado19131042
367Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper1911838
368A Tadej OptimisticJan Buxton19101544
369CombatWombatBeWe197733
370Rubbish FrancePaul Taylor197531
371Pedal MutleyDave Goddard1961843
372Trick SAGAfreddoG18141143
373Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs18132152
374Blebo WobblersWobbler jim18101341
375Happy Boys ❤️Liz Rushby1891744
376Galette SaucisseGordon MacLeod189532
377Ventoux VeteransMadame Masher1881440
378East Nashville`s FinestCarey Rogers186933
379The Fallen Madonnavan Klomp17131949
380SiriuslyMargoa1712837
381In-The-Sand-PitScott McGuigan1712736
382Veni Vidi ValverdeJC1711533
383Quaranteamdire17101239
384We love CAVShiv1791137
385Winny does it againSteffi van Au1791036
386Pedal powerKevin Hadley174223
387JASMINS JASMINS 16201349
388Riding the ReclinerPukupuss1617538
389are we nearly there yet?Terry Blackwood16151748
390tdf bobscurlywigg16131342
391No Plan BDave O`Meara1612937
392Just a Scooche More SpeedVelociCarl1611936
393Carpet Warehouse Team Puncture RepairMikeska167932
394ChasersSimon Boswell167730
395Southfields Spokes Nicole K1661739
396Totally fucking hopelessBommy is a poo poo head1661234
397Quack-Step DoorsChristabelle166931
398Garrabost TCRDonald Lamont161926
399Le GruppettoGrande Bauke15162354
400Nine Riders Racing around FranceBondict Kub15151949
401VRRUM VRRUMGonçalo Cardoso15151444
402Where the Streets Cav No NameSimone LePeng15141342
403Alfie’s AllstarsMichael Roarty15131038
404Hincapies LegJimmy1511935
405CS NutritionJean Gribaldy15101944
406Bled StrazaClara15101439
407Trem EscaladorFelipe Rodcz1591640
408Team ParadoxGreg Schisla1581134
409Glorious Orphans of KazakhstanLegs McMuffin1581134
410Draft DodgersPrescott158629
411Jiffy BagCameron Lockie158326
412La Voiture Balai Keith1571335
413Contador a ceroMiguel Angel157830
414Slovenska KoloDebbie157729
415Les Milets FignonsChristophe157527
416DDCTDanny David1561233
417Delgadoes DelightsDylan Evans156930
418Champagne racersTwinks154221
419Fast DownhillersRocky14182052
420Bike StuffAndrew14171142
421Wright Said Fredneillt14152251
422Super Gattieres CCIan Broon14121339
423Les Rois de la RouteDuc de Hertfordshire1411530
424The G TeamStephen Gardner148931
425Rim Brake CartellEgan the Vegan147829
426Pato Vapor VoladorChristian Lyra147627
427MushoirBobby1451433
428Not the wheel dealSimon S1431330
429The FroomeDawg Millionaires Dr. Quirkey 142824
430BoddenrobbenLenz Jakobsen13141037
431Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza1312934
432YeetDTs13101134
433Hugo SportBertrand 1310528
434SoLa NoDo - CascadiaPhillip LaBerge1391234
435Haute LockerCole De Ville139931
436Team HennaMark Foster138728
437The Silicon ConeheadsMattreuse De Ballsack135523
438Millwall Mugsollie299792458134623
439BONK CCOwen Richards134320
440Team NR9Al Downie134118
441A little knowledge is a dangerous thingCatherine133723
442Les AndouillettesCaligula132116
443Les Flâneurs de le Grande BoucleCapella16112131742
444Tile Hill TitansMark Perryman12111235
445Totally Misdirected EnergyAlexandre Duport1211629
446Bigham`s Big GunsDan the man1281232
447Le Jambon FuméTophé Jambon1271130
448Transmissionshuggiet1261129
449BORDERLINE gibberishFireball126927
450Return of the MarkRebecca126422
451CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estI Need a Name Change1251128
452Thunder Gun Expressdrew hunter125825
453St Malo Accueil VeloAllan Scott Schoenherr123823
454Ineos MinionsSticky Bottle Enabler11131135
455Eldridge RouleursGravel Soigneurs - Jason1113933
456RoulmapoolDr Ferrari1111527
457Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick1181332
458Any Porte in a hail stormTractor 118827
459Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin117523
460VC RichieRichard S116623
461VDL’s Entrants Cordiale Davide de Les Lies116522
462Juillet encoredeejayemm1151127
463NewbieRebBertra1151026
464Grimpeurs Grimoire eyedubya115824
465Maverick`s Chop GunsLt Pete Mitchell115218
466Fo DasseNox114823
467Va Va FroomeJCoots114520
468Tour de Tea RoomsJULIA OLDFIELD114520
469Team OverLookJMcGurk114419
470La vache qui ritPaul Sanderson111921
471Les play boys Jack Twoseevee1015934
472RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia10131538
473You will be foundCynthia Murphy1013730
474Uncle Quentin roule encoreJerome La Baguette1011930
475iwishicouldrideJames10101232
476Wheels on FireChöpstick1010828
477RoglaClara109827
478Alpecin FiknoxJonny Knox1071027
479Rouleurs de RivierenwijkMatthijs106824
480The KangasZebbington106723
481PedaloBruce105520
482Bidones y MazmorrasCagoenSos105318
483McFrenchertonDirecteur Gadget1041024
484Cav`s Broom WagonPaul104923
485Run the JulesYannick Enri104620
486MisfitsBadDrew104519
487VENGA VENGA VENGA the manx missileBrad Wiggins jiffy bag postman104317
488Poirot`s Pedaleursfelicity lemon104317
489FullCycleSam H104317
490Salty LeechesBig Draw104014
491Finbar Reign VictoriousFinbar Aherne103417
492The drugs do work John Lamb102820
493Mas PanicPeter Cameron102719
494UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson102416
495McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt101920
496Équipe Grille VilleSam S101516
497the iffiesIan Fisher9111131
498Ola chilindrina971127
499Miele-OrasJaakko97824
500Wimble’s WheelsAndy Wimble97824
501Bellshill RendevousMrAlistair96520
502Pau wowAlexei96419
503The Bonk Brigade Philip Bruce93820
504Ding Ding hold tight Fat controller 92718
505Bonnies BanditsChris Vevers92516
506Wappo’s Hopp’sEljefe92112
507FromaGe et vinNia91717
508Meredith mixFJE91414
509Onchan Manx MissilesSamantha Willis91212
510.Lapin Jaune8101129
511GoatHeadHeros Chase Watkins88824
512kiss of deathsofa cyclist87520
513là ou à peu prèsle due suore pigre (internazionale)86822
514Deucaininck caicedoCaidecai86519
515Clun Clunkerscaptain slow86216
516tenspeedPaolo Bicchierre85316
517Woodpecker RidersNBT84315
518Year of the BoomersTess83415
519Cafe GanjaBen Perez83314
520Herbal NerdsBernd83314
521my ol` johnniesEvan82919
522Frances De La Tour teamRhodri Viney82818
523Todos contra o ImpérioVelociciclina82313
524EP oh noFat Directeur77519
525Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell77418
526RaisersRoman Oliver76417
527Paduns need for CheeseCarlo Santuccione751426
528Lanternes RougesRhona 75820
529Beugelaar Pro CyclingEvilRH75820
530Phil`s poorly thought out cycling teamphil428675618
531Ceci n`est pas une equipeSimon Gardner75214
532XanaduAlexandre Staffa74920
533Venner`s VelosVenner74415
534Offsidemccaw Iwan Rees73616
535bugs tdfbugs73212
536Juniper GaletteJanMac72716
537Les BozeursQuentino72110
538Bishops Castle VictoriousSimon Howard7209
539Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges71715
540Golden Lions drinking wineWin7119
541Buck’s BroncosBuck98768721
542THE AERTPOEL DODGER David Deans 68418
543Hoy`s hojsAnders67720
544never vlookupChris Conditional Formating66315
545The LippstersAndrei Tarkovsky64414
546RaisersRoman Oliver64111
547Mangetout Rogla MangetoutKaterina Jungels631019
548Brussels sproutsAlltheGen631019
549Delgy’s sunflowers Delgy63716
550Nikolai`s No HopersNikolai63413
551Coventry CalamitiesMark Perryman63312
552Tour de Fromage59gromit63110
553Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 62614
554Galileo King Hat Productions leahflick62513
555Tramps Like UsBrendan Cornelius Duyvestyn62311
556To Infinity and De RondeSean Mohally62311
557Bab el Oued cycling teamOuassim Feliachi62311
558Neun Kreiser der HöllePeter Satan6219
559BierFritesMayonnaiseSprout Flan Fart6118
560PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus58316
561Ineos GilladiersGillaphilippe57618
562Velo Club WiffLa Saucisson57416
563RaisersRoman Oliver56617
564Matthieu`s van is in the poolMission Man56516
565Vache Qui RitSteve PJ55717
566PF - Procastination FirstGVG53210
567SuperfluoK853210
568YorkieboyMike52815
569CC Chasse PatatePaul D52714
570Saddle Sores Seversgorillaman435207
571Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan51814
572The Atomic SupermenToby Stamper51511
573Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Van51410
574IncomprehensibleSally5139
575SV Borussia Kickers Grassl Enzian5128
576NDG-HighroadNick Gough5128
577Jolies Oiseaux Prettybird5117
578Gazzaz LadzGary Kingsbury5106
579Doper InterlopersDVP 5038
580Red DragonJ5038
581Rolling RoadsGeorge5038
582Col du PréRafa45817
583Giro LotteryGareth 45312
584Fairfield FlyersAurelien43815
585Équipe CastorBunnyhop43714
586Royale with CheeseDash43613
587de la bretagne a monacoWill42612
588Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 42410
589RaisersRoman Oliver4239
590Vaccines and DreamsBrenna C4239
591Molto bellaLauchlan4228
592Djembé vs AsthmaGus Van Van4228
593The Wheel Housewives of FranceRoo4217
594GRINEOS EnadiersShat Shittaker411015
595Cyclopaths Stuart Munro 41914
596KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer41510
597Jacques Chirac`s private dancers Albert O`Contador4138
598Westfield WarriorsSteve Hudson4138
599trop de pouvoirEF Dustin4138
600Dads ArmyJohn Glaister4138
601Van Aert GalleryIan Craig4127
602London BlitzValerie B Murray4105
603Northbrooke CyclingMatt Barber4004
604Mistake Not...Mr Banks351018
605RaisersRoman Oliver3519
606AAApetrie34815
607Cafe GanjaBen Perez3429
608RaisersRoman Oliver33511
609pedelecgiantgirl20321015
610Matthew Van NostrandMatthew Van Nostrand32813
611RaisersRoman Oliver3249
612Jan Mak Pro CyclingJan Mak3238
613Team cocottesMister Urs3227
614Strade BiancheCipollini3205
615Movistar Que JamaisGus Van Van3205
616Jack Daniels-Frito Lay-Mobil1Claus H. Freudenschade3137
617RaisersRoman Oliver3036
618le Racing Porto - Jaune d`OeufGus Van Gus3025
619Proximo’s follyMaximus 3025
620Dee & the RailleursBrian Herring28616
621KFA SoftCogsKeith Austen2417
622Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 2349
623BiclasPTLaminas22610
624Superclasico TestMarc Madiot2248
625Le Gratin du DauphinéGus Van Rijsel2215
626RaisersRoman Oliver2147
627WheelyExtremeElRey2125
628PF - Procastination FirstGus Van Gus2103
629bytheseatofmypantsBill2024
630Risjel ChpiritGus Van Van2002
631Pyreneean dreamsWarwick Anderson 14510
632RaisersRoman Oliver1416
633HOG CRANKERSHOG C. RANKER13610
634Estrella BianchiEB1348
635Arc en cielJalabert1348
636GogirogoKitchy1304
637Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1269
638Paris or bustAllan Philippe1247
639RaisersRoman Oliver1135
640Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 1135
641Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1113
642Keen as MustardDijon Dave1102
643Huesos JugososMightySofa1034
644MF - Masturbation FirstGus Van Van1023
645High ExpectationsEdmond Antoine0549
646Cookbook CyclingCinar B.0156
647Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli 0123
648Match PintoAdeodato Pinto0055