Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Lippstersthe685034152
2Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P684935152
3Damm50Berger675845170
4EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas674834149
5Light The CandleMatt Gardner674732146
6Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig665836160
7Spin DoctorsOli B665141158
8The Crane Cycling BarDuurt Dijkman664940155
9Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul664936151
10Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto664634146
11DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos654526136
12SpandexAvengersNMTLady654435144
13The PelotonianAndy645242158
14TeamBETomBoonenFanboy635247162
15Cycling not warLuke Sullivan635133147
16Team TubbyOld and Slow634538146
17Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing634535143
18DustBeatersEyeTea634436143
19Koppenberg Djamolidine 634137141
20Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva633746146
21Alpuncin FenixRick625042154
22More Luft than you! James Daly625033145
23Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan624943154
24Crashing out of the competitionGamecook624938149
25Jerome GambitUmhms624932143
26Wolfpack001Frans Daemen624533140
27Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine624334139
28ONCE-SuperfansJak Jörgsche624038140
29PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu615740158
30GromartinGrodirecteur615638155
31nancysidnancysid615534150
32Yellow JerseyRuba615335149
33The LemonheadsSimJam73615244157
34Big JessiesFabrice Agneau614936146
35Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli614639146
36Winter is comingxavi614636143
37100% AircooledRuss614432137
38Peixe CobblestonesJoao Peixoto614345149
39RoadRunnerDavid Caress614342146
40Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon605526141
41Ow DoPatrick Blake605442156
42The BadgerPaul Bennett605332145
43Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren605138149
44Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams605042152
45Rocko`s GangRocko605033143
46Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell604843151
47Misfits Paul Hesketh 604732139
48Sans_NomFrankTheTank604640146
49Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake604636142
50Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux604539144
51DyskopaciSzymon604431135
52norbotfc03604138139
53Wheely Good TeamChris604031131
54Mata A MorteJorge Solano603837135
55Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure603836134
56Super fucking classyBrat595643158
57Classic SteelGeorge Sippel595242153
58Team LaminasBruno Mendonça595240151
59CS Bro MorgannwgMykal595139149
60Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen594934142
61FlatlandersJohn Newman594836143
62CleptomaníacosDL594336138
63Miami BianchéPepe Solís594335137
64Where`s ErikTally51594132132
65Hello!Amberjack593231122
66Still 7campbell yore585346157
67Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 585045153
68Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges585036144
69CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 584831137
70Chicken LegsBrett584737142
71The Quiet LegsIda Amin584737142
72Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow584733138
73Team VelonetoJoao Neto584630134
74Susinkycerdan75584535138
7535 races is probably too manyKarson 584530133
76Team GAAOJulienB584446148
77Team Domestique Appliances Kyle584435137
78MitmitmitMitmit584433135
79TitansCraig Malone584425127
80Links RechtsJohn Wilson574937143
81BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm574840145
82Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 574839144
83OjeojeOle574639142
84Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen574638141
85Nottap CyclingZeke574628131
86BranchesBranch Cycler574438139
87Pohu/ajaxMtr574437138
88La Cicciolina Quentinou574436137
89Ventoline for the winNerdmann574342142
90LosTugasPedro Martinho574338138
91Desire LinesBennyB574329129
92JaBooouuPaulo Serra574325125
93Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton574236135
94CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho574028125
95Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli573936132
966 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd573933129
97SiluriansGareth573932128
98BonificationCliff T573833128
99Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira573735129
100Super22Laurie573237126
101ValiantsPeter Oz565436146
102Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds565137144
103Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot564929134
104The RafalutionNiall McManus564927132
105West Green WheelersMark Chettle564845149
106Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz564834138
107Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 564743146
108Peloton BriefSimon Brown564737140
109The Life Size TigersGeorge564539140
110HugebiclasHuge564438138
111The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler564338137
112Pata NegraDavide Tutti564242140
113Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen564239137
114Jailbreak TeamStefan 564227125
115Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre564136133
116Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 564134131
117Space Possums from Planet XSlim564128125
118AdRacersAnne de Ruyter563838132
119Temple Road CCDebbie G563832126
120NR9Al Downie563734127
121Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia563628120
122Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias555438147
123PinkPantiesRozeSokskes555346154
124Third WheelsRyan I555236143
125Roadrash Dano555136142
126Los PolitoxicómanosRH+555034139
127Forever YoungRien Heutink554929133
128See You In ToursMtnMike554847150
129Uno XXXMarco Ramos554743145
130urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw554737139
131Les somnambulesGus554646147
132Los CuervosThe Crow554632133
133superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck554631132
134Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au554533133
135Classics BlunderElm554531131
136Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat554531131
137Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 554526126
138Hot Honey BiscuitsJames554434133
139BonkersBonkers554233130
140CJ CyclingCJ King554126122
141Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs554032127
142moesgustaWidi554032127
143Beaune DryMonte Mast553832125
144Cj84rChris 553828121
145Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT553528118
146Black Swansdch1990553234121
147SuperChowBob553129115
148STeamAdam S545242148
149NeutralisedPeadar545139144
150Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.545138143
151Dirty ChainB MANTZEY545135140
152LarkinQuickStep Larkin545044148
153Kapiti SaintsGeoffV544839141
154The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red544634134
155My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks544632132
156Team StanmoreJosh M544536135
157MúvisztárokRaul75544535134
158UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw544234130
159Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore544029123
160Pickle SmoochersIgor543928121
161SuperToytownDave Barber543832124
162Team PintoPintomae543734125
163Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira543729120
164BMRTBike Malek543634124
165easy early birdsOliver534844145
166Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett534539137
167NTTViler534525123
168GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard534437134
169Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely534225120
170Faustino Cartwheels JT47534225120
171The MauritianMufcfaan534036129
172Preixens TeamJ. Eroles533932124
173No deadline no cryMAVAVA533842133
17420 ComerNuno Barata533827118
175Tiesj KahootHavard533731121
176Nice ParisPablo533038121
177Six of the BestJames Squires525131134
178Jez`s 6Jez Leigh524937138
179Team SoetemelkGerben Soet524739138
180Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 524635133
181Equipe VandellYogi Bear524436132
182This Charmig Mannturton524333128
183iwishicouldrideJames524242136
184Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans524240134
185KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin524238132
186ManBearPogDugarry23524124117
187KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott523931122
188Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado523530117
189PolhiAleško523324109
190Low MileageTodd523234118
191Noridazz Jances523022104
192Brechin WindMark515544150
193SquarewheelSteve514940140
194Super Classy KittyBurro514940140
195Classic TeamTonino Genito514737135
196No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach514729127
197Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen514643140
198Aveda SonosG T514640137
199Superleggerakevinrays514437132
200la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad514234127
201YbmarmotsJustin S514228121
202Hell on WheelsCian Donovan514032123
203Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 513930120
204SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat513928118
205Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma513826115
206Stuk pukSzymon513629116
207Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla513537123
208Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole513533119
20927 In The BackJeff C513422107
210Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 513328112
211Oiler22Matt513225108
212Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle513027108
213SuperClassicBlackHoleAdam Scott504940139
214Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie504532127
215Alpha Beta Lachlan Simpson 504127118
216Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 503738125
217The FredsDoctorMandible503738125
218We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd503341124
219Team IANEOSRobbo503237119
220Hematocrito 60Celso494930128
221arjpicmipiccin494832129
222Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine494637132
223Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face494630125
224Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira494629124
225Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis494535129
226Latvian ExilesJohn494534128
227Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall494435128
228Superclassico TeamDon494337129
229GTeamGianluca494333125
230Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster494231122
231BwanalandBwanaanderson494133123
232AtloveniaEl Pelao494034123
233Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze493939127
234BEBraveGrammy493934122
235King nairoPep Kelly493726112
236Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.14159265359493627112
237Mercato unoFelice gimondi493531115
238#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G493531115
239THEteamPaula Azevedo493522106
240Cait`s ClasicoCaitZ 493423106
241Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena493326108
242The Lemondheads Paul (THT)493134114
243Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler484834130
244Contador a ceroMiguel Angel484834130
245PlusSurLeWebGuillaume484644138
246Bossa NovaVelociclina484528121
247Half Wheelers Hank Sender484340131
248S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel484232122
249DentastixJojo la terreur484133122
250Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI484026114
251Mako SharksGareth484026114
252Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough483633117
253GearGrindin`J.Thomas483625109
254SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge483527110
255Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik483441123
256Draft DodgersAether483135114
257Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio482331102
258I`m Spartacus!darth ripken475142140
259FlahuteJoe474731125
260Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux474635128
261Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer474535127
262Restless anal syndromeJrat474428119
263NXS+Nick474119107
264De SpringverenHenkjan474040127
265Kir CyclingKir474031118
266Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle473932118
267Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards473928114
268Smokin’B2473921107
269ME MIGHT WINMESELF473838123
270Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus473742126
271What are the chances?Dan473627110
272VeloSDTLo473627110
273Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov473427108
274Laceys Late SprintChris473421102
275The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza473330110
276Team GTGregorious 473328108
277Team Tardsklugs46473323103
278Crookham JediDippy473140118
279Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum473029106
280Basket case bunnyMal Urie472934110
281Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ472934110
282Le Super CoolsMichael Porter472926102
283Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus472737111
284pmrTeamPedro Rosa464332121
285Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi464224112
286Demonii MeiGeorge464026112
287Dumbo RizlaClampy463937122
288Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana463838122
289JanusJanus463830114
290Decadesshuggiet463731114
291Team Fledgling PedalersWillco463725108
292ImpersonatorsJ Barrett463529110
293The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 463429109
294Team Blod Splash463035111
295Piacenza PedallersA Curati463032108
296kikkomanbipbop454328116
297DecadenceMichel454135121
298Peppa`s CrewKate454133119
299CanavesanaEuforbo453937121
300the bountycanam73453826109
301El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz453426105
302AsLeonoresLatapy453329107
303LapidatersKevin Hird453234111
304Team FOMOPablo_W452829102
305Ganna WinFegan Phren444931124
306Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci444330117
307Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros444041125
308Prouvenco libroEl chapo444035119
309Gora Gora GoraHaimarX443936119
310Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin443927110
311The BertsMika443731112
312Team White RoadMadam Blanc443526105
313the road to nowhereooga-booga443427105
314Supermen!David443341118
315Glittering SpokesPalf443231107
316BelerofonteRui443229105
317NO-TO-WARMartin443134109
318Team Biloute CyclingBiloute434542130
319Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time434338124
320HummelnRigoberto Urál434335121
321Spring BreakersBig G434234119
322Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton433930112
323AAAA433926108
324TakenthepissGiuseppe 433731111
325Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell433720100
326Super Gattieres CCIan Broon433631110
327vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS433629108
328CobblerSnowbell Snow43351997
329Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 433429106
330JJ2022COJJ2022CO433426103
331Blue and YellowAnders433328104
332Équipe Trilly Cris433324100
333JaggerbonesAndrew433129103
334Team IvoIvo00143312094
335Wild StallionsDavid Glover433032105
336Cadence KingsJackie H432832103
337Brisco & BowlerMike Moore424631119
338Webbly WheelsJohn Webb423831111
33913VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 423827107
340Wild Buccaneers Fatai423729108
341Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E423724103
342Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander423632110
343Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies423434110
344DUSTY ROADSWendy 423232106
345Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob423229103
346TRAN423033105
347One Day At a Time! Jon42302698
348GrindersGezza42282999
349Team DysonJimmy D42272493
350Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan42231984
351(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer414529115
352Team Backwards AttaqueMichael Jackson414428113
353Hesket crossers Gordon414330114
354Eeh by GumThe Gaffer414231114
355KAWkylerob07413628105
356BearzBearzJason Gardner413431106
357Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 413430105
358You did watt?Mission Man413328102
359Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner413136108
360CyclopathsDave413131103
361Bianche and BernardBEC1841641282695
362Froome WagonStephen Tunstall412736104
363Forza UkraineAlfredo41243095
364Pedal Up Matt Dunningham41212183
365Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod404438122
366Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet403935114
367Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours403630106
368Classics KingsMark Davies403536111
369-Ali403531106
370Ware’s EuropeIan B403525100
371Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile403437111
372KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros403435109
373X Merckx the Spotslcbob403426100
374Wonky Wheel A Puncture 403327100
375Tuscan Raiders David Deans40332699
376Panic CyclingEddie Pizza40312697
377efdirtypop40311889
378La HordeCaracole40292392
379Fast Downhillers Rocky 40282593
380Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 40272491
381SrdcařiTomáš40262894
382Gus_Gibletsjim042640252792
383Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom40232790
384Eres ´22Eres394029108
385The Least Expected TeamClara393930108
386Classicisti Classicisto393829106
387EatmydustTugaJoe39332799
388GranitterneAndy Dybdahl39322697
389VelodromeYahbee39321788
390Dónde Está Cav?Shiv39312999
391RSC HorhusenMatthias39312696
392Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne39312090
393rabbit of caerbannogJim393034103
394Rusty ChainsRuss39272591
395Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella39263196
396White LightningTim in KY39252589
397Ow Do TooCam Blake39242083
398Vive le TietemaTront383627101
399Premier CavalierGuy Caballero383529102
400Nix NineNickT38342496
401Danger CKDirecteur Danger383132101
402BackToBeatPatNJ38312392
403Glory for UkraineGK38292794
404Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan38292693
405In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty38292592
406Muther Truckerstricasey38292087
407KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer38271681
408Junpv Junpv 38263498
409RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 38262791
410Ukraine AngstBig John38252689
411Cycle to SurviveClara38252184
412Team Jumbo HotdogDom38202482
413Lucky LukeLucas373732106
414Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel37342798
415Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers37342697
416Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao37342596
417REDSTORMDaniel Wells37312997
418AspigaJax37311482
419GloriosoCarlos Monteiro37282590
420DeveronvaleOonah Jones37272589
421Tractor SquadTractor37252183
422Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison364131108
423The IffiesIan Fisher363925100
424metalu ReșițaLucien36372497
425The ChasersSimon Boswell36342696
426TourDeDopingKnasen36312895
427Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R36312592
428Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby36282791
429Dancing on the PedalsMarcelo Bielsa36253293
430Team Faux PasCyril Dimard36211572
431KurvinVauhtiPeteD35343099
432Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman35342493
433MadvillainLord Zoncolan35342493
434KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle35332290
435Team ParadoxGreg Schisla35312288
436Team Palencia Manwithnoname35302590
437JASMINS JASMINS 35272183
438Very NiceJim Lehman35232280
439MepicogramosElgordo35222683
440Team RaduV 2022RaduV35202782
441Crawcrook CCThe Chef35171971
442Pedal MutleyDave Goddard343729100
443Back againBatista343432100
444Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste34342795
445Tractorboys Andy 34332794
446Tuscan beautyTrudgin34322389
447Moleskin Book 4Rich F34321278
448MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra34312388
449eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre34311277
450The Masked Riderschocdrop34303397
451We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood34302690
452One Day ExpressTommy Touche34302286
453Давні ЧасиDominiko34292790
454Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken34292184
455Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen34283294
456Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki34262686
457Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones34232481
458Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee34212378
459RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia34202478
460aaapetrie33402598
461Mountain Goat CCMarsdj33342794
462Dumoulin RougeChöpstick33312488
463Equipe VallaurisBrucie 33292789
464Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 33281172
465Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen33271979
466HighlandersDouglas Crawford33232480
467Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves33231672
468Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob33211771
469Coalition Of ChaosMatt32312992
470Team Pantani Tim M32302688
471This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir32282787
472VelocyclingRicardo Rola32263290
473Winter TimberRichard Cutler32261977
474Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack32252279
475LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy32243086
476Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol32242076
477James Knox Fan ClubGethin32241773
478L`escagotsChris G32221872
479SuisssiniquesSuiditch32182575
480Veloz y Pedola chilindrina32161664
481Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper31292787
482Super CyclistsDad31252480
483Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain31231670
484Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman31202374
485Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza31172068
486fatimascbesugao304729106
487Sacco`s NineSacco30313091
488Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr30282583
489Pays de GallesGeoff Harris30272380
490Reynoldsmat30252277
491SuplessestarsMarco Panini30211869
492Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty30192574
493KkRubens293536100
494WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington29302786
495Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 29282481
496PedaleiroRenato29272682
497OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 29251468
498L`avis clairLecoq29241568
499Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil29233082
500Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim29232072
501PuncturedsZoli29232072
502Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall29221768
503Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard29212070
504Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz29211464
505The Cappuccino CrewLucia29131860
506Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger28382894
507Bluemen Smurf639 28363195
508AA28262377
509Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis28252679
510Velo Sport LesnevienDavidou28251770
511Nashville KatsCareyR28241567
512GreenadiersGreenbean28233081
513Team LouDLou28223181
514VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae28191360
515Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj28181662
516letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain28162468
517The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny27321978
518Team FrogLisette Coquette 27281974
519Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater27232070
520Bianchi mushAlex27231060
521Cassou-legsLegsworthy 27211967
522De tvivlsommeMartin2721957
523Vicious CyclesJillyEm27121958
524No nameMartine26282377
525GrimpeursGrimoire26251465
526SiriuslyMargoa26242575
527Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse26213380
528Hill CrushersArt G Weirich26202268
529CampagyoloMatthijs26201157
530PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal26172063
531Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge26151455
532Jaguara CCAndre26142464
533The G TeamStephen Gardner25282376
534Classic bobsCurlywigg25252373
535.Twist25222168
536Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe25221865
537I INGEGNERIFabbio di Ninno25221562
538Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet24321874
539F***PutinSimon S24241563
540Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton24231865
541Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz24231360
542Nice to be in ParisWill2422955
543Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa24172263
544Jokeblogger sam24141856
545Eolo MorganwgDilwyn24141351
546Better Than FigoLondon Pat23262877
547Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio23252674
548Ukraine4everBarbara23241966
549Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil23241764
550Klassics With A KJK23232167
551Slightly DifferentBob23212064
552The Laughing GroupRoger M23211458
553Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!23211155
554Weekend Warriors Winto23192264
555Poppy’s peddlersSbag23192163
556Curse Purge PlusDave P23182162
557Release the KrakenBrian23181859
558VelogeoffGeoff F23171858
559Vincere Henri Péllisier 23161756
560DaveWoodenSpoons23151856
561anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen23141754
562Real PsyclepathsBonzo23132258
563Tim`s z`n TeamDhr W.T. `Stimmy` van der Schoot MSc 22251562
564The Rangers Walker22242672
565Oakland RidersMike Dobson 22231459
566VelovoidMick B22191556
567DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit22182464
568The SpinnersBee Gring22162058
569Squadra OstreaAndy22101547
570GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont21292373
571Yellow PerilsYvo21242570
572My TeamChris Oldfield21231458
573Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC21222164
574Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi21212264
575Winning is overratedViv21211658
576Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c21201758
577SiRTuftluck21201657
578Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr21191656
579Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 21191252
580p/b salmeterolDT21171957
581FeralCatsBob21161855
582Zero ResistanceChris R21161653
583LatriJC21151349
584HInxtonWheelersJonSeniorSportif21141146
585Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo20241862
586The pepper grindersJohn Newman20211758
587BACEvilRH20201353
588The Woof PackDS Neil20201050
589Mustio VictoriousJaakko20191554
590LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats20191251
591CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud20181553
592YOLO-PolpettaPaul D20181452
593FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne20181351
594Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary2018644
595Maglia NeraRosannamiek Van Vleuten2017946
596Trevor Riley Appreciation Society Tim20161450
597Gravel kingsTwinks20151449
598This is NiceCody20151146
599Early Season ExpertsMalcmus20141347
600Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus20121345
601Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley19191452
602RemColnagoBontus1918744
603NVNNuno Heitor19171854
604Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks19171450
605Catalan crownsRobO19161550
606Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)19161449
607My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu1916944
608Pete’s Classics TeamPete DS Classics19131244
609Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S19121344
610One spoke Chris L. 19111141
611Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere1911535
612FightersVneykov18212059
613Yumbo DogJosh18191754
614Hincapies LegJimmy18191148
615Ancient OlympiansZAP18182662
616ChiclaminoOrellana18181652
617BellissimoMatt18181248
618Smith-WorksBrandon Smith1818642
619Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 18171146
620Rotary ClubBiobike18171146
621Control GroupCatherine1817944
622Rednecks VadkovDarek18161549
623Just Schmorp ItBCC18151447
624Putin out the wattsRussian Around18151346
625Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper18151144
626Putin is a DikcGround Hog1814739
627Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem18131344
628Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 18101745
629KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod1810937
630Dudes team Massimo Dudo1810937
631Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus189936
632Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng17191652
633Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins17191450
634Spanky PantsKaty17181348
635SAGA FreddoG17172054
636Cacio e CacioJohnny Tyreman1717741
637izzzzzFastIzGordon17162154
638HistHistHist17161144
639WheelieDian17161043
640Va Va FroomeJoCo17151446
641Two Tyred Elderado 1715739
642BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart1715638
643Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow17141041
644Kelly’s Heroes HK1714738
645Slinging AlongOakbeen17131848
646Hugo SportBertrand 17131444
647RaisersRoman Oliver1713737
648The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan1711836
649AranciniGordon MacLeod17101138
6504PlyFlyersCristaltips16221755
651Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione16201854
652Fo DasseNox16181549
653Gang GirmayYngve16171447
654Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen16171245
655Berko TandemersAndy & Becky16151445
656Team SkyneosTrickster16151041
657The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 1615839
658InsertAmusingNameStuart T.1615233
659Volata BurrataGirardino Comandante16141343
660HoyojojAnders16131342
661Out, an ArtCommander Cody1613938
662Echel-Ron BonkRon Awareness1613433
663Team saxo tapsaffThe Eagle of Bainsford16121442
664Malownicza TeamWienio16111037
665I PazziQuentino16101339
666Sneak AttackJude LaRene1610935
667Gene`s GeniesBridie1691439
668Marmite TarmacadamJon169934
669Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle15241554
670I am tranquiloBig Ring Gilbert15201449
671Dee & the RailleursTom Masini15161748
672Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr15161647
673Supertuck racingCameron Lockie15161647
674Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai15161041
675Team Sympathy Italyseb197715151040
676OTB Racingdbsaia15141039
677Ineos GilladiersDS Gill15121239
678Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann15121138
679OAK ROAD ROULEURSMick Relton1512835
680Tingly WinkyTim1512835
681Knight RidersJames Knighton1512734
682UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson15101237
683Riding the ReclinerPukupuss1510530
684SpazzaturaPaul Taylor1591236
685Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 158730
686Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey14181547
687Koala LumpurRafa1417738
688Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde14151443
689Last Place Is First PlaceGuyrilla Monsoon14151140
690You will be foundCynthia Murphy1415938
691Mary’s CleanersAli14141543
692Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs14141442
693Cossington CoureursSwainy14141341
694I never know how to come up withA good name14141240
695Qwirkle QueenJenny14141139
696Moneybelld0m1414634
697Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags14131643
698Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R14131340
699Shake La Thangue 22Broughts14131340
700Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic1413936
701kick in the spokesfireball14121541
702Team PieClaire14121238
703Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner1412935
704I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston14111338
705Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget1410933
706Racing to the sunPhil B1491235
707The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy1491134
708How fat can you get?Eljefe Wappo148628
709CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall13211852
710TEAM EPODRACULA13191749
711Giro HeroRichard S13161746
712LegstrongRashers13161039
713BlockhausSportif13151341
714stanger thingsfrancesty13151240
715Kilometer Zero AttackJon Easygear13151240
716Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBas Neeleman1315735
717Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss13141138
718CombatWombat Be13141037
719VamosSimona Allisoni13121641
720Socca RoseDRD13121338
721Space City DancersJoe C13121338
722Last minute charliesDuncan13121136
723Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick13111135
724The Papers Mossack Fonseca13111135
725Mid Mod MastersSuperstar Sean1310932
726FddJonny Knox1310932
727RaylesS P Lodge139527
728Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick139426
729Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart137727
730Syphilis in the CityThomas12151441
731Finlays FreneticsRTF12141440
732Vitalienbrüder Radpirat12141238
733Power GuidoJunero12131641
734FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand1213934
735DDCTDanny David1213833
736Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze1213833
737Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley12121337
738Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini12121034
739Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.1212832
740Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron1212731
741Team HennaHenna12111740
742TBDMum12111134
743Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky12111134
744Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby1211730
745Week one heroScott Morris1211730
746YorkieboyMike12101234
747Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan1210931
748Cav Sized GapJean Penson1210931
749XanaduAlexandre Staffa1210628
750Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford1291334
751Alora RidingRoger Legeay1281434
752CrankBec128626
753Flat tireA. Wheel Bummer128626
754South End Dynamo’s Jon126826
755Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas11151137
756GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo11141136
757Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 11141136
758Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag1114833
759Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada11131034
760Cyclix pro teamOpopanax11121235
761Pink PantherEMKZ1112932
762Allez BowenRichard Bowen1112932
763Global CitizensLe Petit Oiseau1112730
764Les DodusMaître Yodu11111234
765I thought this was the tour de franceLantern11111234
766Gammun PousSteve PJ1111931
767Ravioli RouleursPhil Webber1111830
768Pushing PaddiesLiam11101536
769Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic11101031
770Bardet All Day TH1191131
771Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White119626
772W52 NA VEIAgCardozo119626
773In the saddlePhilip Bruce119525
774PingPongPangFree air Phil1181635
775Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne1181130
776Velo BianchiEB1181130
777SoftCogsKeith Austen118322
778Delgadoes for UkraineDylan E118221
779Bean Doc CCDupealoop118221
780proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio1171230
781west coast wheelersGreg Hamill1171028
782Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers1161027
783McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt116623
784Bottom BracketsLowered Stem115824
785Dem BonesJulius Charrett-Dykes1014731
786Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta1013831
787Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey10121234
788Team ProboscisCaligula1011930
789Delgy’s sunflowersDelgy1010626
790Juniper ClasicoJanMac1010525
791Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar1091231
792Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller109726
793Team PieEinypw109221
794Fantasy pack fillerSFinAus1081129
795Team SteenChristina1081028
796Italiano CaniPallidoksie108826
797The Happy FlipflopGeoff108422
798No War! No Imperialism!Matthew B1071027
799Wot no Cav or Begbie?Simon Howard107825
800PaisleysaintsPedro107421
801Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits1061026
802Are you not entertained?Maximus106420
803Team Pot BelgeDr Fuentes106420
804Roaring RaversBartleby105520
805MDA3 POWERPinhoxis911525
806Gnocchi DokieDash910827
807Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa910726
808Les DodusMaître Yodu910423
809100% CarbsPatrick Davies99523
810olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi99523
811No Ciro, No GiroPaul B981027
812Budapest ControlJon C971026
813Taco for the tourEdward Upmate97824
814Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels97723
815Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker97420
816downhill warrirsgary96823
817Giroud à la RetraiteOlivier Girouette96318
818Square WheelsLes931022
819Bianca pro cyclingJames White93416
820goforit!deejayemm8161640
821The Masked GrimpeurMichael Cotterill811928
822Malbec TigersCarl Benfield881531
823PriceworldPapa Price88723
824Idiotic Bruce88521
825BeneCyclingAndre Paulo88521
826Velo CappuchinoTom Kelly87217
827Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli86923
828Rum SpokenTrader Vic85922
829Les Grognons GrimpeursDr. Fitzbridg85316
830Fall and OaksWormy Wood84517
831Woodpecker RidersNBT7111230
832Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe7111028
833QuarantinisPaddy Fitz791733
834I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King791329
835Rouleur DogsL`il PNS79824
836Southfields SpokesNicole K79319
837The wheels on the busDavid781126
838QuaranteamAlex78924
839Just Normal MenSi D78722
840nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty771024
841Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille77721
842Piles non comprisesMike George77519
843What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman77216
844Mary and le ScoopsRoo76821
845Cafe GanjaBen Perez76619
846Ay Zhee Duz ArrF. U. Lance76619
847Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 751123
848Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob75315
849Aylesbury PotholesRich Lloyd75315
850HDS IncorporatedHunter75214
851Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges74920
852BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 74617
853Chamois comfortKristafár held72716
854olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 7119
855The Spixworth FlyersMatthew W610420
856ProntoGiro22SuzanneK68923
857Moist Chamoisgorillaman4368317
858RaisersRoman Oliver68216
859Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton67518
860FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye67518
861Pulling Twosglynternet67316
862CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estMIAR67215
863Dent De La Mer DeuxTerry Nutkins66618
864Belgian MouthwashSon of Greyve66517
865he aint heavyBrendan and Mick Duyvestyn66416
866Gazzaz LadzG Kingsbury64414
867Troppo tabascobuffrank63615
868Hearts VeloFord Prentice58821
869Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain561324
870Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti55414
871Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble54615
872Le groupe de KÄMNABigD54413
873IncomprehensibleSally53412
874FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye53311
875Ted`s DeliABryanJ5319
876HyBeerSpeedDustin52512
877All Mads, No BreaksJohnPeloton52512
878Full CycleSam H52310
879Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus5229
880Mannytoba MurderersManny46717
881UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr46515
882RaisersRoman Oliver44412
883olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44412
884Kernow KruisersMaximus Cyclus44412
885olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44210
886BEMHOEl Jefe de todos los Jefes4408
887Couch ConditioningRead Richards4307
888juicyveloJoyce4307
889Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli42612
890HeartskipsacleatSteve Harris42511
891Galileo King Hat Productionsleahflick42511
892Les DodusMaître Yodu4228
893Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus36615
894Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 36413
895Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD36312
896420Daniel35614
897Cyclisma DruidWiltshire Ian35513
898Knowhopers Terry Davenport 35311
899BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 35311
900Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus3429
901Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni33511
902Les Rouleurs Paul Camus3328
903The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet3317
904Internal MotorsDilly32510
905BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3249
906RaisersRoman Oliver28414
907Cafe GanjaBen Perez27514
908Huesos JugososSofa26311
909Herbal NerdsBernd2349
910Les DodusMaître Yodu2338
911London BlitzValerie Caird2035
912Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl16411
913Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1427
914RaisersRoman Oliver1405
915Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1337
916Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus1236
917Les DodusMaître Yodu1135
918Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1102
919Team ScorchioSaraD1023
920Allez AllezTimo Kindred1012
921Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0134