Velogames Fantasy Cycling

Medal Race Standings - Season

Rank Team Directeur Gold Silver Bronze Total
1Lake Placid FlyersStephanie P563931126
2Damm50Berger544938141
3Cycling not warLuke Sullivan544628128
4Spin DoctorsOli B534135129
5Mansana Cavalieri polverosiMånsan533834125
6Eyes on the prize cycling teamAndrea Bocelli533733123
7RoadRunnerDavid Caress533434121
8The PelotonianAndy524535132
9BranchesBranch Cycler523932123
10Team TubbyOld and Slow523829119
11Light The CandleMatt Gardner523730119
12Sun Tzu - Art of PastryOli523634122
13Lippstersthe523531118
14GromartinGrodirecteur514631128
15nancysidnancysid514532128
16EK Spinners VGSCNeil Thomas513929119
17DowntubeShiftersmarcovelos513621108
18Koppenberg Djamolidine 513333117
19Susinkycerdan75513325109
20norbotfc03513232115
21Peixe CobblestonesJoao Peixoto513135117
22Classic DurotrigesJim of the Durotriges504232124
23Jerome GambitUmhms504228120
24Etoile filante rouge Louis Moulin 504039129
25Crashing out of the competitionGamecook504032122
26Desire LinesBennyB504024114
27Bouffeur de poussièreGianni Bugnul503832120
28La Cicciolina Quentinou503830118
29Texas TournadosTeodoro Roberto503827115
30DustBeatersEyeTea503629115
31CleptomaníacosDL503428112
32Arranca ParalelosDaniel Silva503141122
33Mata A MorteJorge Solano503130111
34PapitagemAnselmo Tadeu494933131
35Super fucking classyBrat494635130
36Naardetop!Jeroen van Eig494631126
37Yellow JerseyRuba494527121
38TeamBETomBoonenFanboy494140130
39West Green WheelersMark Chettle494138128
40More Luft than you! James Daly493927115
41Strade GorgonzolaJumbo Jimbo 493733119
42SpandexAvengersNMTLady493529113
43Tiesj KahootHavard493527111
44DyskopaciSzymon493526110
45Pello og proffenErik Rustad Markussen493432115
46SiluriansGareth493428111
47Skudehavnen CCMoxRacing493428111
48Tu Vas Prendre Cher JohnnyBonnie Taille l`Eure493331113
49ONCE-SuperfansJak Jörgsche493231112
50Wheely Good TeamChris493227108
51The LemonheadsSimJam73484336127
52Team TasmaniaMichael McQuillen484227117
53Alpuncin FenixRick484138127
54Sans_NomFrankTheTank483934121
55Freddy`s FumblersManfred Mohren483829115
56Where`s Me Stabilisers?nevblake483627111
57CR CyclingCarlos Ramalho483422104
58Wheel Meet AgainWill McAlpine483329110
59PolhiAleško483123102
60Ow DoPatrick Blake474537129
61Still 7campbell yore474340130
62Chicken LegsBrett474232121
63Trailers TreGannaIfor Williams474136124
64Misfits Paul Hesketh 474027114
65Solo la Vitoria e Bella Floran Tanplan 473937123
66Links RechtsJohn Wilson473932118
67The Velo-CiraptorsMr.Red473931117
68The Quiet LegsIda Amin473831116
69NTTViler473822107
70moesgustaWidi473726110
71The winning breakfast HighlandRozzler473630113
72100% AircooledRuss473628111
73Ventoline for the winNerdmann473535117
74Beaune DryMonte Mast473325105
75AdRacersAnne de Ruyter473232111
76Team PintoPintomae473231110
77Classic SteelGeorge Sippel464636128
78The BadgerPaul Bennett464527118
79STeamAdam S464337126
80LarkinQuickStep Larkin464239127
81Rocko`s GangRocko464230118
82BoddenrobbenAlex Brohm464035121
83Team Meme MachineGeneral Alooon464023109
84Pohu/ajaxMtr463831115
85Classics BlunderElm463826110
86TitansCraig Malone463823107
87Norfolk n HopeNoel Barrow463729112
88OjeojeOle463631113
89CapTeam_2022Vincenzo 463527108
90JaBooouuPaulo Serra463523104
91Schaufeln zu Flughafenphlsner urquell463436116
92Winter is comingxavi463430110
93Someone Still Loves You Laurent JalabertAnnaton463430110
94Team CratdaddyConrad Vanderlely463423103
95Les cycles MontcuqJean-Pierre Perdreaux463236114
96Pink Tiz Effective BevinsPinkPup 462933108
97Temple Road CCDebbie G462925100
9820 ComerNuno Barata46282195
99Swa`s Elite SquadM.V.454530120
100PinkPantiesRozeSokskes454439128
101CS Bro MorgannwgMykal454435124
102Team LaminasBruno Mendonça454433122
103Victor`s Camper PartsTom Foulds454432121
104Los PolitoxicómanosRH+454331119
105Third WheelsRyan I454329117
106Big JessiesFabrice Agneau454233120
107Beer view mirrorWysiwyg de Vougeot454225112
108Team GAAOJulienB453839122
109Team Domestique Appliances Kyle453832115
110Patti's Pedal pushersPatricia 453832115
111Peloton BriefSimon Brown453830113
11235 races is probably too manyKarson 453829112
113FlatlandersJohn Newman453733115
114The RafalutionNiall McManus453626107
115LosTugasPedro Martinho453532112
116BonkersBonkers453529109
117MitmitmitMitmit453526106
118Wilde Club WheelersBaz McHat453328106
119Lavadoras EslavasKalman Kovacs453325103
120Space Possums from Planet XSlim453322100
121Nottap CyclingZeke453224101
122Mondinense F. C.Valter Pereira453126102
1236 Guys Named TThe Lonely Goatherd453126102
124BonificationCliff T453026101
125Preixens TeamJ. Eroles45292599
126SuperToytownDave Barber45282396
127Black Swansdch199045232997
128Brechin WindMark445039133
129I`m Spartacus!darth ripken444638128
130ValiantsPeter Oz444429117
131Aveda SonosG T444137122
132Kapiti SaintsGeoffV444132117
133Forever YoungRien Heutink443926109
134Lantern RougeAndrew Paton-Crockett443833115
135Dirty ChainB MANTZEY443829111
136Pata NegraDavide Tutti443736117
137GS Wizards of WareThe Wizard443732113
138Team VelonetoJoao Neto443624104
139Team StanmoreJosh M443532111
140Jailbreak TeamStefan 443523102
141The MauritianMufcfaan443431109
142Toutsurlaplaque!!Wout Van Guegz443427105
143Glory to UkraineGnoeland Biersma443425103
144SuperclasicfragilisticescapealidociousKat443424102
145Breton FutéCyrille Qui se Marre443331108
146Wolfpack001Frans Daemen443326103
147ManBearPogDugarry2344332198
148AsLeonoresLatapy443224100
149Where`s ErikTally51443028102
150Tourmalet JJoanna in Virginia44302599
151Hello!Amberjack44272899
152Le Super CoolsMichael Porter44272293
153SuperChowBob44252897
154Team FerrerinhoA.Ferrer434234119
155Turbo ZedMarcus Tobias434232117
156easy early birdsOliver434035118
157My Riders are Cursed!Trena Parks434027110
158superASSicoRoger de Vlaeminck433926108
159Bruges VictoriousRik van Vlaanderen433833114
160DecadenceMichel433829110
161Hot Honey BiscuitsJames433828109
162The Life Size TigersGeorge433734114
163GTeamGianluca433730110
164MúvisztárokRaul75433632111
165Superleggerakevinrays433632111
166Sexual WheelingTerry V. Bullen433334110
167Miami BianchéPepe Solís433329105
168UllricharcalisTrauts Nosliw433226101
169No deadline no cryMAVAVA433136110
170Been a long time since I rock n rollPrincess Karla433032105
171Magnum Wine World TourJoao Oliveira433029102
172KCC - Le GrimpeurLuis Scott43302598
173Super22Laurie432633102
174Super Classy KittyBurro424232116
175Equipe VandellYogi Bear424031113
176Uno XXXMarco Ramos423936117
177See You In ToursMtnMike423840120
178JanusJanus423725104
179Les somnambulesGus423641119
180Equipe Perte TotaleFrans Cadans423637115
181SquarewheelSteve423528105
182Pelotas Grandes Rusty Beall423425101
183CJ CyclingCJ King42332398
184GearGrindin`J.Thomas42322498
185BMRTBike Malek422931102
186The Lemondheads Paul (THT)42253097
187Taco Tuesday Boyelly Furtado42252693
188Bamboo on the MoonBaron Pierre Von Bicycle42252592
189NeutralisedPeadar414335119
190No HandlebarsRyan Mettlach414026107
191Six of the BestJames Squires414023104
192Aveiro Bike World TeamJoao Manuel Oliveira413924104
193urmston wheelersMike Bradshaw413834113
194Jez`s 6Jez Leigh413829108
195HugebiclasHuge413634111
196Roadrash Dano413631108
197Velo Fouzilhonandrew downie413629106
198Swabian RocketsSteffi van Au413330104
199Hell on WheelsCian Donovan413329103
200Alpha Beta Lachlan Simpson 413326100
201Swastian Swainsteigers Swasico Swyclists3.1415926535941332397
202Faustino Cartwheels JT4741332195
203iwishicouldrideJames413236109
204Lizzie`s LadsLzbdd 41322396
205Clem`s my cousin (It`s possible anyway)L. VENTURINI41312496
206King nairoPep Kelly41312395
207NR9Al Downie41302798
208The FredsDoctorMandible412932102
209JaggerbonesAndrew41282695
210Team Tekerj GyorsabbanMiklosT41272391
211THEteamPaula Azevedo41262087
212Team IANEOSRobbo41243095
213Stuk pukSzymon41232286
214Oiler22Matt41222487
215Classic VagabondsMax Pedalus41212991
216Ganna WinFegan Phren404430114
217Classic TeamTonino Genito403934113
218Los CuervosThe Crow403927106
219Team SoetemelkGerben Soet403833111
220Contador a ceroMiguel Angel403828106
221Half Wheelers Hank Sender403731108
222Bear Flag ClassicoSubvelo 403726103
223Nomadic PeddlersRenan Levine403532107
224Mako SharksGareth403525100
225la Lyonnaise de l`eau plateJeremad403330103
226Arkeastral Manoeuvres in the ParkA. Moore403328101
227Eddies Eagles XLNeil Edwards40332396
228The Belgaes Andrew Rushmer 40312697
229vlaanderenCHRISTOPHER CUMMINGS40312596
230AtloveniaEl Pelao40312596
231YbmarmotsJustin S40312596
232Team Fledgling PedalersWillco40312293
233Goughie’s Groupetto Neil Gough40302595
234Peppa`s CrewKate40292594
235Pickle SmoochersIgor40282492
236Cadence KingsJackie H40262793
237Nice ParisPablo40233093
238Team Jumbo SOKO WismarTommy Radler394130110
239Much Ado About PuffinsJoey Mc Jo-face393728104
240PlusSurLeWebGuillaume393638113
241Smoking WokingNeil Lancaster393529103
242Nairo UnchainedQuintin Tarantana393433106
243This Charmig Mannturton393429102
244BEBraveGrammy393230101
245The BertsMika39322394
246Mercato unoFelice gimondi39312999
247VeloSDTLo39312696
248El chico que soñaba con ser Gianni BugnoGuillermo Ortiz39312595
249Spokey DokeysPaul Dillamore 39312494
250Flaming AlbondigasChristabelle39302594
251Spoon Fed BabiesGatsiopoulos 39292694
252Crookham JediDippy392839106
253Basket case bunnyMal Urie39283198
254Lantern Rouge for us.Jason Poole39283097
255The Mimas TurboRobert De Plaza39282592
256BwanalandBwanaanderson39282390
257#CantBelieveWereDoing37RacesPatrick G39272692
258Varese CapitaleFederico De Maddalena39272086
259Cheesy peas Mr Pharmacist 39262489
260Team Blod Splash39243093
261Low MileageTodd39242689
262Miscreants and Malcontents ThomasJ39232688
263Demonii MeiGeorge38382399
264kikkomanbipbop38372398
265KiwiAmericanLuckyNumberBevin383532105
266Nessuna CattenaBruno Ricci38352598
267Le Cock SportifRruno Bisi38352295
268Bossa NovaVelociclina38352194
269Webbly WheelsJohn Webb38342698
270De SpringverenHenkjan383234104
271ME MIGHT WINMESELF383037105
272Restless anal syndromeJrat38301987
273We Rain Victorious Jon Shepherd382937104
274Pagelsdaum Cycling ClubRudy Pevedaum38292794
275Wild StallionsDavid Glover38283096
276Kir CyclingKir38282288
277the bountycanam7338281985
27827 In The BackJeff C38271883
279SolaNodo-CascadiaPhillip LaBerge38262488
280Chamois CreamThe Lord Stevio38152679
281arjpicmipiccin373925101
282Hematocrito 60Celso373924100
283(Tie) Dyeing to WinThe Pathological Dyer37392197
284pmrTeamPedro Rosa373828103
285Les baroudeursGuy Dudeudeux373827102
286Team Biloute CyclingBiloute373534106
287Decadesshuggiet37322796
288Blue and YellowAnders37322594
289Dawgs van der FruhlingSameowl Alexander37272286
290RSC HorhusenMatthias37272185
291Team DysonJimmy D37252385
292Froome WagonStephen Tunstall37243091
293Pepuv sajklynk klubPepik37233494
294Piacenza PedallersA Curati37232888
295SuperClassicBlackHoleAdam Scott364337116
296FlahuteJoe36382498
297Brisco & BowlerMike Moore363727100
298Superclassico TeamDon36332796
299Poulidor Racing 87Le Nanze363134101
300Panic CyclingEddie Pizza36302591
301Negative Ghost RiderPete Mitchell36302086
302Team Tardsklugs4636291782
303DentastixJojo la terreur36282589
304Dynamo KhrezyireSerge Backov36282488
305What are the chances?Dan36282286
306JJ2022COJJ2022CO36282185
307Team IvoIvo00136282084
308NO-TO-WARMartin36273093
309LapidatersKevin Hird36263395
310Rusty ChainsRuss36262385
311Smile Power GobertMicondinio Ferrarella36242989
312Fast Downhillers Rocky 36242181
313Noridazz Jances36241878
314Draft DodgersAether36223189
315Buchmanns BergbagageBilbao Beutlin35362697
316HummelnRigoberto Urál353532102
317Wheelie Bad TeamPostigod353530100
318Lucky LukeLucas35332391
319Wild Buccaneers Fatai35322592
320S.D.R.A VIIIBert van Nijvel35312894
321Landa desayunando huevos rotos TeamHugo Barreiros353036101
322NXS+Nick35301782
323KCC - Classic Galhofa F. Barros35292892
324Dónde Está Cav?Shiv35292589
325Équipe Trilly Cris35291983
326BackToBeatPatNJ35282184
327Danger CKDirecteur Danger35273193
328KAWkylerob0735272486
329TRAN35263091
330Lotto Niall JumboNiall Davies35262586
331the road to nowhereooga-booga35262081
332Cait`s ClasicoCaitZ 35262081
333Laceys Late SprintChris35261576
334Education Fürst NipponFlattermaus35253696
335Supermen!David35253292
336Joni’s CircusJoanne Turner35252686
337REDSTORMDaniel Wells35252484
338Bryant-Huski ChocolateEbessan35171466
339Latvian ExilesJohn34352998
340The Least Expected TeamClara34332794
341Prouvenco libroEl chapo34313196
342CanavesanaEuforbo34303195
343Dumbo RizlaClampy34303094
344EatmydustTugaJoe34302488
345Glittering SpokesPalf34292891
346Team GTGregorious 34292689
347-Ali34292588
348Premier CavalierGuy Caballero34292487
349Cycling for Cthulhu Mike E34292083
350VelodromeYahbee34291578
351CyclopathsDave34262686
352One Day At a Time! Jon34252483
353Wonky Wheel A Puncture 34252281
354ImpersonatorsJ Barrett34242280
355Gus_Gibletsjim042634232582
356RoulmapoolDr Ferrari 34192275
357Forza UkraineAlfredo34182173
358Dão Wines / Município de SeiaFrancisco Reis33362796
359Eres ´22Eres33332389
360Gora Gora GoraHaimarX33303093
361CobblerSnowbell Snow33301376
362TakenthepissGiuseppe 33292486
363X Merckx the Spotslcbob33272181
364efdirtypop33241572
365Team White RoadMadam Blanc33232278
366KRISPY ĶREME EGG NATIONCosmo Kramer33231470
367Junpv Junpv 33222883
368Team FOMOPablo_W33212680
369Team Jumbo HotdogDom33192072
370Vaughter`s Tuscan RaidersIts Van Time32373099
371Eeh by GumThe Gaffer32352996
372MadvillainLord Zoncolan32322488
373Team Lance ArmstrongJohan Bruyneel32322488
374Smokin’B232321983
37513VentouxJC Leclerc jr. 32312184
376Aintza Cowboys-iAnders Van Andermaet32292788
377You did watt?Mission Man32292283
378Les Moineaux MoyensJean Pile32283191
379Leffe - ParacetamolHoward Gadsby32272483
380Team Palencia Manwithnoname32262381
381rabbit of caerbannogJim32252885
382BelerofonteRui32232479
383Cycle to SurviveClara32232075
384Westvleteren 6CraftyBrewer 32222377
385SrdcařiTomáš32222377
386Felix`s ElitesFelix Dennison31342792
387Pedal MutleyDave Goddard31322689
388Classicisti Classicisto31322386
389The ChasersSimon Boswell31312587
390Spring BreakersBig G31303091
391AAAA31301677
392BearzBearzJason Gardner31292888
393Tuscan Raiders David Deans31292585
394Ware’s EuropeIan B31272078
395Rims N Helmets Ivan Lawrence 31262683
396Ow Do TooCam Blake31202071
397RissoisPedaladaporquinhodaindia31192272
398White LightningTim in KY31192272
399Super Gattieres CCIan Broon30312384
400Si’s Cycling Superstars Simon R30302282
401Classics KingsMark Davies30282886
402Bring Back the SupertuckAaron Lipton30282684
403Equipe VallaurisBrucie 30272380
404DeveronvaleOonah Jones30222375
405In-The-Dust-BowlI A M Dusty30222173
406La HordeCaracole30202171
407Pedal Up Matt Dunningham30172067
408metalu ReșițaLucien29332082
409The IffiesIan Fisher29301877
410Vive le TietemaTront29292381
411Nix NineNickT29292280
412Tuscan beautyTrudgin29282077
413KFZ Center SuedHugo Houle29282077
414Team Pantani Tim M29272278
415Club Off-Roaders Optimistically Yours29272177
416Breakin` with De Gendtmandyanne29271874
417We don`t need no EF EducationTerry Blackwood29262378
418GranitterneAndy Dybdahl29262075
419Blazing SaddlesCraig Allen29261873
420Team ParadoxGreg Schisla29252175
421Winter TimberRichard Cutler29251771
422Team VelogamesGeorge Chapman29242073
423GrindersGezza29222576
424GloriosoCarlos Monteiro29222273
425Bianche and BernardBEC1841629212070
426Put the boot in to PutinKay Bee29201968
427Dr StrangeloveTaco Tom29192472
428Team Faux PasCyril Dimard29191159
429Crawcrook CCThe Chef29121455
430Hesket crossers Gordon28332990
431Flandriens sulla ghiaiaEd Kuijpers28292380
432KurvinVauhtiPeteD28272782
433Dutch DesignBas van Gelderen28263084
434Nice e NiceNão sou o Joao28261973
435DUSTY ROADSWendy 28252780
436Kreiser der HöllePeter $atan28232273
437AA28221969
438Muther Truckerstricasey28221666
439MepicogramosElgordo28182268
440fatimascbesugao27362184
441Dumoulin RougeChöpstick27292076
442Back againBatista27282681
443Moleskin Book 4Rich F27281065
444AspigaJax27251466
445This is the Year Faux IIIrnweir27242475
446Tractorboys Andy 27242273
447The Masked Riderschocdrop27222978
448Dudley’s DriverRoadrash Rob27222069
449Давні ЧасиDominiko27212573
450Nolte - Your Ad Could Go Here Phil27202370
451Polyteknikkojen RaittiusseuraArnold Z. Norsumäki27202168
452HighlandersDouglas Crawford27201966
453Ukraine AngstBig John27192268
454Dancing on the PedalsMarcelo Bielsa27182772
455Fairfield FlyersAurelien Windenberger26352687
456Mountain Goat CCMarsdj26312582
457Bring Back Team SkyJean Baptiste26292176
458Sacco`s NineSacco26262577
459Grupetto turpettoDC van Ruleuken26262173
460Euro bikesAllan Scott Schoenherr26262173
461Millar`s Crossing Dave Dingle 26262072
462TourDeDopingKnasen26252374
463GrimpeursGrimoire26251465
464eurökatpöstkarpetbänkil suore pigre26251162
465Reynoldsmat26242070
466Glory for UkraineGK26232473
467WHEELSUCKASTARJeff Buddington26232069
468JASMINS JASMINS 26201965
469James Knox Fan ClubGethin26191661
470Paris-NoiceVladimir Putain26191459
471Hornets Knees Andrew Marsden-Jones26161961
472Team RaduV 2022RaduV26152465
473aaapetrie25331977
474KkRubens25313086
475Flocking Flamingos Suzanne 2524958
476Sunflower PowerMonsieur Tournesol25221966
477SiriuslyMargoa25212066
478Two Bobs WorthDaveTwoBob25201459
479Crottin de ChavanelGareth Groves25201459
480Very NiceJim Lehman25192064
481Tractor SquadTractor25182063
482Wengen WarriorsJim Perryman25162364
483Where`s me Stabilisers?Alison Batty25142160
484Veloz y Pedola chilindrina25131250
485SuisssiniquesSuiditch25122562
486Pepperoni ProcyclingCaptain Pizza25121956
487Der Blaue ReiterAndy Dimmack24242270
488PedaleiroRenato24222268
489Forks Bicycle ShopBrian Travis24212166
490LRCP GOATLRCP Fanboy24202771
491Blebo WobblersWobbler Jim24181961
492Gruppo Tutti Frutti Ciclismo@berryhillj24171455
493Bluemen Smurf639 23332783
494Coalition Of ChaosMatt23252068
495MUSSARA 22Chema Tobarra23241865
496No nameMartine23231965
497One Day ExpressTommy Touche23222065
498Pays de GallesGeoff Harris23211862
499OezguerDoener Bambucha Felix 23211458
500GreenadiersGreenbean23202669
501Super CyclistsDad23202366
502Cassou-legsLegsworthy 23191456
503Trem EmbaladorFelipe Rodcz23181354
504Cycling Sharks 2022Charltonhater23171454
505letstalkcycling on twitterGhislain23122358
506The Cappuccino CrewLucia23121651
507Nashville KatsCareyR22231459
508Slightly DifferentBob22201759
509Nappy Boys CyclingJeff Leonard22191657
510Team LouDLou22182868
511SuplessestarsMarco Panini22181858
512PuncturedsZoli22181656
513VDL`s Squadra del CuoreDavide Winning Formulae22141046
514Leaper`s CreepersRichard Leaper21242368
515Team FrogLisette Coquette 21231862
516The Triple JayCo`sJonJohnJohnny21231559
517F***PutinSimon S21231458
518VelocyclingRicardo Rola21212466
519Vendrame DiagramJan Buxton21211557
520Velo Sport LesnevienDavidou21211557
521L`escagotsChris G21201859
522Cycling WeaklyK@Fordhouse21183069
523Garitos - La Squadra AssassinaZeZinKa21162057
524.Twist21161552
525Hill CrushersArt G Weirich21131953
526GarrabostTCRDonald Lamont20251863
527Better Than FigoLondon Pat20242367
528Team Yorkshire-ThornbridgeFSRTC20191958
529Seoul Soju Warriorsalan macdougall20191554
530L`avis clairLecoq2018745
531Bianchi mushAlex2017946
532PRO_CYCLING_UP_IN_HEREKristian Oftedal20161854
533Klassics With A KJK20151449
534Jokeblogger sam20121648
535Jaguara CCAndre20112152
536The G TeamStephen Gardner19242164
537Brooklyn GiroMartin Shwartz19211353
538Glúteos Cintilantes Pedro Falardo19201453
539Poppy’s peddlersSbag19171652
540Hagar`s HarriersHagar Orocks19171349
541VelogeoffGeoff F19131850
542Release the KrakenBrian19121445
543Eolo MorganwgDilwyn19121142
544Vincere Henri Péllisier 19111747
545anybody have a mapHeidi Hansen19111444
546Real PsyclepathsBonzo1991341
547Increase the Snackin`Mister Pudge1991139
548Allez-Allez-un-deux-troisTaco Cassoulet18211352
549Jarrovians RUFCNeil Metcalfe18191653
550My TeamChris Oldfield18181450
551CampagyoloMatthijs18181147
552Nice to be in ParisWill1818945
553VelovoidMick B18171247
554Down is the New UpDallas Creamer Jr18161347
555Zero ResistanceChris R18151447
556Peeper SqueakersPeeper Keeper18151144
557Catalan crownsRobO18141345
558YOLO-PolpettaPaul D1814840
559Tim`s z`n TeamDhr W.T. `Stimmy` van der Schoot MSc 17231555
560Domestiques-Duffield-Cloudwater-VolleyDS Bonio17202663
561Winning is overratedViv17201653
562The Rangers Walker17192460
563Quick Step Overpriced Vinyl ReissueNeil17191551
564BACEvilRH17181247
565FightersVneykov17171751
566I INGEGNERIFabbio di Ninno17171549
567izzzzzFastIzGordon17162154
568Classic bobsCurlywigg17152052
569p/b salmeterolDT17141748
570The SpinnersBee Gring17131949
571Slinging AlongOakbeen17131848
572Vicious CyclesJillyEm17101643
573SiRTuftluck16181549
574CorshamblesDave`s Braille Fraud16171346
575The Laughing GroupRoger M16171346
576Oakland RidersMike Dobson 16171245
577Allez Opi OmiTopi Thomasi16162052
578Paris-BiscuitSimone LePeng16151142
579FeralCatsBob16141747
580Gravel kingsTwinks16131241
581DG a gogo Dogrose Gromit16101440
582I PazziQuentino16101339
583Sneak AttackJude LaRene1610935
584Wootton’s WinnersEmma Wootton 1691136
585Ukraine4everBarbara15201853
586The pepper grindersJohn Newman15181447
587Weekend Warriors Winto15162152
588Pixley ProtonsPippa Pixley15161041
589NVNNuno Heitor15131543
590OAK ROAD ROULEURSMick Relton1512835
591Squadra OstreaAndy1581336
592Squadra Del SoleJonathan Hodgkins14191043
593Lab Grown MeatBoeuf Congo Congo!14181042
594Yellow PerilsYvo14162151
595Wombats and Mole ratsAaron c14161747
596Hincapies LegJimmy1416939
597Yumbo DogJosh14141442
598The Woof PackDS Neil1414634
599Cavaliers ClassiquesLexiRoubaix 14131138
600Just Schmorp ItBCC14121339
601Pappmaschè-WantyTadel Pogrâbschêr14121238
602Hugo SportBertrand 14121238
603Pete’s Classics TeamPete DS Classics14121137
604DaveWoodenSpoons14101640
605Early Season ExpertsMalcmus1491134
606Rotary ClubBiobike149831
607CrashedinthefirstweekDavid Yarnall13171444
6084PlyFlyersCristaltips13171242
609FionnBora HansgroheFinbar Aherne13161140
610Spanky PantsKaty13151240
611Wielervereniging Dobbertje DuikBas Neeleman1315735
612LR_SpakenBrekersLieven Raats13141037
613Kilometer Zero AttackJon Easygear13141037
614Mustio VictoriousJaakko13131440
615Va Va FroomeJoCo13131339
616RemColnagoBontus1313733
617SAGA FreddoG13121540
618My Secret Lycra ThingHeidi Lu1312934
619BierFritesMayonnaise Flout Flan Fart1312429
620The Papers Mossack Fonseca1311933
621Malownicza TeamWienio1311933
622Rubbin` Is RacingBarry R1311832
623HoyojojAnders13101134
624AranciniGordon MacLeod138829
625KAP Pro Cycling Team M Rod136524
626Ancient OlympiansZAP12162250
627Berko TandemersAndy & Becky12141440
628Whizz WheelsBig Al ( Harley)12141137
629Caireigns VictoriousCaidecai1214935
630Dee & the RailleursTom Masini12131136
631DDCTDanny David1213833
632Control GroupCatherine1213732
633Orange is the new gold.Marco del Stem12121236
634The AutobusMichael Macfarlane 1212832
635Putin is a DikcGround Hog1212630
636kick in the spokesfireball12111437
637Not expecting much hereLiz Rushby1211730
638Socca RoseDRD12101032
639This is NiceCody12101032
640Diamanti Nelle GambeSam S12101032
641Donegal RidersPaul McGeoghan1210931
642Questa Traduzione è SbagliataDale Fitzpatrick1291031
643Zelensky`s HeroesJim McGrann129829
644Maglia NeraAnyone But Lefevere129425
645Il Wafty CrankersPhilip Daughtrey11141338
646Antarctic Start Up NationAndy McCleary1114631
647Supertuck racingCameron Lockie11131135
648Clun ClunkersCaptain Slow1113933
649Team saxo tapsaffThe Eagle of Bainsford11121437
650Putin out the wattsRussian Around11121033
651Poirot`s PedalleursFelicityLemon 11121033
652Smith-WorksBrandon Smith1112629
653Davidstow-TarquinsSeaDogIronFrags11111335
654Gang GirmayYngve11111133
655Golden Lions drinking wineThe Queen11111032
656WheelieDian11111032
657Gammun PousSteve PJ1111931
658Dubai - Runner UpPrimoz Roblic1111931
659Gutes Rad ist teuer TeamTaco van der Hoorns Sattelstütze1111527
660Power GuidoJunero11101233
661Gene`s GeniesBridie1191434
662HInxtonWheelersJonSeniorSportif1191131
663The Peoples Republic of Leith Sean Allan119727
664Rebecca`s Rouleur`s Rebecca White119626
665SpazzaturaPaul Taylor1181029
666Girocity Revolution @AaaandyGroebner118928
667west coast wheelersGreg Hamill1171028
668I never know how to come up withA good name117927
669Abandonne la speranzaMaximus Decimus Gearus1141227
670Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus113519
671Giro HeroRichard S10141438
672stanger thingsfrancesty1014832
673Fo DasseNox10131336
674I am tranquiloBig Ring Gilbert10131235
675Team UK Flooring Direct-Puncture RepairRoss10131033
676Fanculo il terreno piattoPaolo Nesta1013831
677GB-MG Maglificiocarajillo1012729
678Qwirkle QueenJenny10111031
679Out, an ArtCommander Cody1011728
680Kremlin Kunts Vlad is a Fag1011627
681Kelly’s Heroes HK1011526
682Team SkyneosTrickster10101030
683Direttive DimissioniPitu Abelardini1010727
684InsertAmusingNameStuart T.1010222
685Paduns need for Cheese.Carlo Santuccione1091231
686Pushing PaddiesLiam1091029
687Waiting for GiroSquarepedaller109726
688Riding the ReclinerPukupuss109524
689Space City DancersJoe C1081129
690Team SteenChristina1081028
691Ineos GilladiersDS Gill108927
692Marmite TarmacadamJon107724
693PaisleysaintsPedro107421
694RaisersRoman Oliver106521
695The Loonies on the TrikesFuzzy1031023
696Lavazza-BialettiAdam Wardle9161338
697TEAM EPODRACULA9151438
698Mighty Water BuffalosJiggs9121334
699OTB Racingdbsaia912728
700FulgasMatthew Van Nostrand912627
701Vitalienbrüder Radpirat911929
702Are you a Poel Valter?Eusto Hensnada911929
703Tingly WinkyTim911727
704Ciclistica CarlettoCarlo G.911525
705Team HennaHenna9101635
706Cossington CoureursSwainy9101130
707Bidones y Mazmorrasmaclosky9101029
708Team PieClaire9101029
709Bombos S. SebastiãoJorge Sousa910726
710Les DodusMaître Yodu910423
711UK Royal Mail ServiceDave Anderson991129
712Potenza del PedaleKevin Hadley99826
713FddJonny Knox99826
714100% CarbsPatrick Davies99523
715olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi99523
716LegstrongRashers98421
717Lontra FortunatoKaterina Jungels97723
718Darwin`s DropoutsAnne O`bolic97723
719CrankBec97622
720Fort KnoxShatt Shittaker97420
721Italiano CaniPallidoksie96722
722One spoke Chris L. 93517
723goforit!deejayemm8141638
724Velozity Cycling Loz Vegas8131031
725You will be foundCynthia Murphy813930
726Lemonds StarsGregLeBlonde8101230
727TBDMum8101129
728Syphilis in the CityThomas8101129
729YorkieboyMike89926
730I thought this was the tour de franceLantern89724
731Moneybelld0m89623
732Hack/BodgeDirecteur Gadget88824
733W52 NA VEIAgCardozo88622
734Idiotic Bruce88521
735BeneCyclingAndre Paulo88521
736I believe the children are our futureWhitney Houston871227
737Velo BianchiEB87823
738Cav Sized GapJean Penson87520
739Gnocchi DokieDash87318
740Last Minute WondersStewart Fishwick87318
741Delgadoes for UkraineDylan E87217
742HistHistHist86721
743Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 85417
744Les Grognons GrimpeursDr. Fitzbridg85316
745Pink PantherEMKZ84719
746Finlays FreneticsRTF7121029
747BlockhausSportif712827
748Koala LumpurRafa712726
749Skellau (s-kell-o)Laurens De Slomiskey711927
750CombatWombat Be791026
751Southfields SpokesNicole K79319
752Fastpedal ImperiousChris Rutherford781126
753QuaranteamAlex78924
754In the saddlePhilip Bruce78520
755Last minute charliesDuncan771125
756nOne Pro CyclingSlinky McGinty771024
757Fantasy pack fillerSFinAus77721
758Rolling S8BBJean Pierre Ratatoille77721
759Piles non comprisesMike George77519
760Allez BowenRichard Bowen77519
761PingPongPangFree air Phil761326
762Racing to the sunPhil B761124
763Mary and le ScoopsRoo76821
764Hopefully not last again Paul Stewart76619
765Cafe GanjaBen Perez76619
766Ay Zhee Duz ArrF. U. Lance76619
767Knight RidersJames Knighton76518
768McDonald`s AkbarNick Ablitt76417
769Wot no Cav or Begbie?Simon Howard76417
770Froomedawg: Grupetto Patron Dr Quirkey 751123
771Tour de Tea RoomsJulia Peculiar751022
772Budapest ControlJon C75921
773The Masked GrimpeurMichael Cotterill75517
774Flat tireA. Wheel Bummer75517
775Hungary, Hungary, No PipposRob75315
776Aylesbury PotholesRich Lloyd75315
777HDS IncorporatedHunter75214
778Alora RidingRoger Legeay741122
779Team Pina ColadaGuy Hodges74920
780Glad Rota IIIVienna Fruits74718
781South End Dynamo’s Jon72514
782olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 7119
783Team ProboscisCaligula610925
784Flamme Rouge RacingDirecteur Christophe69823
785Week one heroScott Morris69621
786QuarantinisPaddy Fitz681226
787I Cattivi (The Villains)Gianni Savio Sponsor King68923
788Moist Chamoisgorillaman4368317
789RaylesS P Lodge68317
790RaisersRoman Oliver68216
791Les Jolis Oiseaux Prettybird 67821
792Taco for the tourEdward Upmate67619
793Squadra BurnburyBen Mitton67518
794FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye67518
795Echel-Ron BonkRon Awareness67417
796Pulling Twosglynternet67316
797CycleKillers Qu`est-ce que c`estMIAR67215
798No Ciro, No GiroPaul B66921
799Woodpecker RidersNBT66618
800Dent De La Mer DeuxTerry Nutkins66618
801Belgian MouthwashSon of Greyve66517
802How fat can you get?Eljefe Wappo66517
803he aint heavyBrendan and Mick Duyvestyn66416
804Bonnie`s BanditsChris Vevers65819
805Bottom BracketsLowered Stem64717
806Gazzaz LadzG Kingsbury64414
807Troppo tabascobuffrank63615
808Bardet All Day TH581023
809Hearts VeloFord Prentice58821
810Les DodusMaître Yodu57719
811Viva la Gareth BaleOwain Lansdowne561021
812PriceworldPapa Price56415
813Il Circo VolanteGuiseppe Buonotutti55414
814proseccocyclingclubCarlo Giorgio54918
815Wimbles WheelsAndy Wimble54615
816XanaduAlexandre Staffa54514
817Le groupe de KÄMNABigD54413
818Roaring RaversBartleby54312
819BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 53513
820IncomprehensibleSally53412
821FC Zorn auf dem PedalItsTimtosaygoodbye53311
822SoftCogsKeith Austen53311
823Ted`s DeliABryanJ5319
824HyBeerSpeedDustin52512
825All Mads, No BreaksJohnPeloton52512
826Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus5229
827Full CycleSam H5128
828Whatever Happened to Your GirosPeter Cameron46616
829UA Peace Bringersjbspeakr46515
830Dem BonesJulius Charrett-Dykes46414
831Mid Mod MastersSuperstar Sean45918
832Rouleur DogsL`il PNS45817
833Mannytoba MurderersManny45514
834Team PieEinypw45211
835What`s ZermatterJames E Perryman45110
836Juniper ClasicoJanMac44412
837RaisersRoman Oliver44412
838olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44412
839The Happy FlipflopGeoff44412
840Kernow KruisersMaximus Cyclus44412
841Team Pot BelgeDr Fuentes44311
842olajepeÁrpád Szilágyi 44210
843BEMHOEl Jefe de todos los Jefes4408
844Couch ConditioningRead Richards4307
845juicyveloJoyce4307
846Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli42612
847Galileo King Hat Productionsleahflick42511
848Fall and OaksWormy Wood42410
849Giroud à la RetraiteOlivier Girouette4239
850MDA3 POWERPinhoxis4239
851Les DodusMaître Yodu4228
852Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus36615
853Team Haugli Qhubeka Geir Martinsønn Haugli 36413
854Il Gruppo de KÄMNABigD36312
855420Daniel35614
856Cyclisma DruidWiltshire Ian35513
857Knowhopers Terry Davenport 35311
858BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 35311
859Global CitizensLe Petit Oiseau35210
860Sprocket RocketsRichard Chamberlain34714
861Delgy’s sunflowersDelgy34310
862Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus3429
863Velo CappuchinoTom Kelly3429
864ProntoGiro22SuzanneK33511
865Escoval Racing BunchPierluigi Scovalinni33511
866The Men with the HammerTimmy Mallet3317
867Internal MotorsDilly32510
868BeneCyclingAndre Paulo 3249
869The Spixworth FlyersMatthew W3216
870Chamois comfortKristafár held31711
871RaisersRoman Oliver28414
872Cafe GanjaBen Perez27514
873Huesos JugososSofa26311
874Just Normal MenSi D26311
875Rum SpokenTrader Vic24713
876downhill warrirsgary24612
877Herbal NerdsBernd2349
878Les DodusMaître Yodu2338
879Las Chanclas VoladorasTía Loli22913
880Les Rouleurs Paul Camus2125
881London BlitzValerie Caird2035
882Derailleur? I hardly know her.Carl16411
883RaisersRoman Oliver1405
884Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1337
885Rolling S8BBPep Ratadas1304
886Bianca pro cyclingJames White1247
887Rijsel ChpiritGus Van Gus1236
888Les DodusMaître Yodu1135
889Team Haugli QhubekaGeir Martinsønn Haugli1102
890HeartskipsacleatSteve Harris1023
891Team ScorchioSaraD1023
892Allez AllezTimo Kindred1012
893Spirito Di PuntersGraham Gucci0134